Lomitas

Oleander-Rennen

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Oleander-RennenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III4j. u.ä.3200m15.05.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2016Wasir (GER)4Rail LinkWellola56.0Rafael SchistlAndreas WöhlerDarius Racing1703:26,10
2015Ephraim (GB)4Rail LinkEnrica57.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugStall Reckendorf953:44,80
2014Altano (GER)8GalileoAlanda60.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDr. Ingrid Hornig233:30,60
2013Altano (GER)7GalileoAlanda58.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDr. Ingrid Hornig433:21,30
2012Altano (GER)6GalileoAlanda58.0Rastislav JuracekAndreas WöhlerDr. Ingrid Hornig753:36,80
2011Tres Rock Danon (FR)5Rock of GibraltarTres Ravi58.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstStall D'Angelo173:27,25
2010Tres Rock Danon (FR)4Rock of GibraltarTres Ravi56.0Jiri PalikWaldemar HickstStall D'Angelo623:25,51
2009Flamingo Fantasy (GER)4Fantastic LightFlamingo Road57.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstGestüt Park Wiedingen573:29,25
2008Caudillo (GER)5AcatenangoCorsita56.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoDr. Andreas BolteBrunhilde und Horst-Dieter Kuhlmann853:20,44
2007Bussoni (GER)6GoofalikBlumme57.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeStall Kaiserberg203:23,52
2006Bussoni (GER)5GoofalikBlumme57.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeStall Kaiserberg563:28,57
2005Darsalam (IRE)4Desert KingMoonsilk58.0Andrasch StarkeArslangirej SavujevStall Turan383:31,69
2004Darasim (IRE)6KahyasiDararita58.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonMarkus W. Gräff283:21,59
2003Olaso (GER)4Law SocietyOlaya56.0Eduardo PedrozaPavel VovcenkoStall Silbersee313:22,91
2002Adlerflieger (GER)5Kamiros IIAvantgarde54.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützStall Kaiser653:29,92
2001Subiaco (GER)4MonsunSo Sedulous58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGeorg Baron von Ullmann213:30,15
2000Wins Fiction (GER)5PlatiniWin hands down56.0Neil GrantPeter RemmertStall Steiermark253:32,77
1999Solo Mio (IRE)5Sadler's WellsMarie de Flandre57.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondCheveley Park Stud183:20,89
1998Solo Mio (IRE)4Sadler's WellsMarie de Flandre54.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondPlatinum Syndicate Ltd.273:23,12
1997Camp David (GER)7SurumuCapitolina57.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDieter Gabel203:23,00
1996Camp David (GER)6SurumuCapitolina56.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerDieter Gabel583:22,30
1995Flamingo Paradise (GB)4Rainbow QuestFabula Dancer53.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHelmut von Finck1913:37,40
1994Goracij (SU)4RautGailiardiia53.0Lutz MäderMiroslav WeissElsbeth Rippstein1813:39,40
1993Embarcadero (GER)5VacarmeEscadrille55.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützJohann Arras923:32,57
1992Sought Out (IRE)4Rainbow QuestEdinburgh54.0Mathieu BoutinJohn Edward HammondLord Arnold Weinstock3:20,05
1991Elsurimo (GER)4SurumuElke57.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Steigenberger863:23,78
1990Ashal (GB)4Touching WoodJohara54.0Richard HillsHarry Thomson-JonesHamdan al Maktoum3:20,20
1989Britannia (GER)4TarimBonna56.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützStall Marcassargues3:23,51
1988Vif-argent (GER)5Horst-HerbertVilette54.0Peter RemmertJonathan E. PeaseLothar Grabe3:35,30
1987Wildvogel (GER)4WindlaufWinky53.0Trond JörgensenWido NeurothErling Johansen3:28,5
1986Ganymed (GER)4AlpenkönigGaunerei56.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffStall Simone3:45,8
1985El Arco (GER)5CaracolEscada58.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Ittlingen3:25,2
1984Cynthia (SWI)5JeromeSalinette54.5Dragan IlicUrs FellerUrs Feller3:34,3
1983Kaiserstern (GER)5LucianoKrönungspracht56.5Karl WinklerOskar LangnerJan Lißmann4:01,8