Lomitas

Großer Preis der Wirtschaft

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Großer Preis der WirtschaftDortmundGERFlatGruppe III3j. u.ä.1750m26.06.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2016Potemkin (GER)5New ApproachPraia59.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKlaus Allofs & Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof401:52,94
2015Nordico (GER)4MediceanNorwegian Pride59.5Alexander PietschMario HoferEckhard Sauren11:52,14
2014Amaron (GB)5ShamardalAmandalini59.5Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweGestüt Winterhauch251:49,23
2013Neatico (GER)6MediceanNicola Bella57.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Ittlingen231:46,64
2012All Shamar (GB)3ShamardalAll Glory53.5Andrasch StarkeWaldemar HickstStall Pregel272:06,09
2011Elle Shadow (IRE)4ShamardalElle Danzig58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Wittekindshof292:02,65
2010Norderney (GER)4Dai JinNouvelle Princesse58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Bona402:03,10
2009Zaungast (IRE)5AlkaldeZauberwelt59.5Terence HellierWaldemar HickstJoachim Erhardt412:04,50
2008Wiesenpfad (FR)5Waky NaoWaldbeere59.5Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHeide Harzheim302:04,53
2007Soldier Hollow (GB)7In The WingsIsland Race60.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Park Wiedingen151:48,45
2006Lord of England (GER)3Dashing BladeLoveria53.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferStall Lucky Owner171:44,50
2005Santiago (GER)3Highest HonorSerenata54.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannGestüt Hof Vesterberg131:47,78
2004Tahreeb (FR)3Indian RidgeNative Twine52.0William J. SuppleMarcus P. TregoningDarley Stud Management SNC281:47,19
2003War Blade (GER)6Dashing BladeWarluskee59.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Karlshof291:47,41
2002War Blade (GER)5Dashing BladeWarluskee58.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützGestüt Karlshof291:47,56
2001Banyumanik (IRE)5PeruginoBennetta59.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferStall Sorpresa501:45,79
2000Banyumanik (IRE)4PeruginoBennetta57.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferStall Sorpresa411:44,59
1999Gonlargo (GER)3Big ShuffleGonfalon52.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle231:46,81
1998Emilio Romano (GER)3Law SocietyEriphyle52.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützMargot Herbert561:46,78
1997Kalatos (GER)5Big ShuffleKardia58.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerRenate und Dirk von Mitzlaff1631:47,20
1996Devil River Peek (USA)4Silver HawkBlack Tulip58.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützStall Hoppegarten471:42,90
1995Ladoni (GB)3DanehillLilac Charm53.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertGestüt Erlenhof251:52,60
1994Prince Firebird (GER)3AlzaoPrincesse d'Espoir51.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerGestüt Wiedingen391:46,30
1993Karinga Bay (GB)6ArdrossHandy Dancer60.0Brian RouseGary MooreKen Higson171:46,70
1992Iron Fighter (GER)3Armistice DayIli52.0Andrew RidingHorst SteinmetzVolker Storckmann711:47,00
1991Turfkönig (GB)5AnfieldThekla62.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle271:48,90
1990Sir Felix (FR)4VisionNeptuna60.0Alain LequeuxMario HoferKatrin Kuemin291:48,70
1989Zampano (GB)5RocketZauberin60.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Bona201:46,4
1988Kamiros II (IRE)6Star AppealKandia62.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertDieter Stein u.a.441:47,40