Lomitas

Niederrhein-Pokal

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Niederrhein-PokalKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III3j. u.ä.2000m07.10.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Veneto (GER)4New ApproachVenia Legendi57.5Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsGestüt Winterhauch1502:17,08
2016Amazona (GER)4DubawiAmarette56.0Andreas HelfenbeinJean-Pierre CarvalhoStall Ullmann782:03,79
2015Vif Monsieur (GER)5DoyenVive madame57.5Koen ClijmansSascha SmrczekFrank Maria Van Gorp822:12,69
2014Vif Monsieur (GER)4DoyenVive madame57.5Koen ClijmansSascha SmrczekFrank Maria Van Gorp462:13,14
2013Adriana (GER)5PoligloteAn angel56.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMiroslav RulecAugust Föckler1622:20,80
2012Seismos (IRE)4DalakhaniSasuela59.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerGestüt Karlshof462:14,57
2011King's Hall (GB)3HallingKönigin Turf55.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStall Route 661172:11,26
2010Elle Shadow (IRE)3ShamardalElle Danzig55.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Wittekindshof232:18,39
2009Zafisio (IRE)3EfisioGoldthroat57.0Graham GibbonsRoger CurtisHugh Downs and Doney Looney342:19,65
2008Lady Deauville (FR)3FasliyevMercalle54.0Hayley TurnerPaul A. BlockleyP.J. Hughes Developments Ltd.422:12,30
2007Fair Breeze (GER)4SilvanoFairwind56.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferStall Margarethe302:17,41
2006Wiesenpfad (FR)3Waky NaoWaldbeere57.0Johan VictoireWaldemar HickstHeide Harzheim272:22,69
2005Tarlac (GER)4Dashing BladeTintina57.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützGestüt Olympia422:03,69
2004Soldier Hollow (GB)4In The WingsIsland Race57.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Park Wiedingen282:10,16
2003Picotee (GER)6Local SuitorPalais56.5James Antony QuinnDr. Andreas BolteFrank Heinrich und Dr. Heinrich Ohrdorf1282:07,16
2002Street Poker (GB)4DanehillStop Press57.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerGestüt Ittlingen1452:04,12
2001Zöllner (GER)3Dashing BladeZypern54.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenGestüt Bona562:09,30
2000Imperioso (GER)4Royal AcademyIlana56.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan512:12,06
1999Catella (GER)3GenerousCrystal Ring51.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan252:05,71
1998Aboard (FR)3Hero's HonorAbordable52.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHelmut von Finck272:05,36
1997Devil River Peek (USA)5Silver HawkBlack Tulip57.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützStall Hoppegarten492:10,53
1996Dankeston (USA)3ElmaamulLast Request52.0Michael RobertsMichael L.W. BellLuciano Gaucci212:04,80
1995Solon (GER)3Local SuitorScilla51.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschGestüt Schlenderhan352:06,30
1994Latmos (GER)4TruculentLillebonne56.5Terence HellierPeter RauStall Ortelsburg1532:06,36
1993Iron Fighter (GER)4Armistice DayIli57.5Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzVolker Storckmann942:05,84
1992Sugunas (GER)4LagunasSumba57.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerGestüt Fährhof2:05,40
1991Sir Felix (FR)5VisionNeptuna58.5Michael RobertsMario HoferKatrin Kuemin2:05,14
1990Twist King (GER)5KönigsstuhlTwistlady58.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerStall Spontan2:04,31
1989Twist King (GER)4KönigsstuhlTwistlady58.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerStall Spontan
1988Highland Chieftain (IRE)5KampalaLa Primavera58.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopD.R. Hunnisett2:05,60
1987Nuas (GER)3AsprosNutria49.0Terence KelleherTheo GrieperGestüt Röttgen
1986Grauer Wicht (GER)5WindwurfGraue Welle55.5Bernd SelleHartmut SteguweitGestüt Kleeblatt
1985Diu Star (GB)5Star AppealDiu58.5Lutz MäderTheo GrieperGestüt Röttgen
1984Hot Touch (GB)459.5Stefan CauthenGeoffrey WraggE. Moller
1983Hill's Pageant (GB)4Welsh PageantReita56.5Joe Mercer