Lomitas

Preis der Diana (German Oaks)

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Preis der Diana (German Oaks)DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I3j. Stuten2200m07.08.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Lacazar (GER)3AdlerflugLaey Diamond58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Haus Zoppenbroich512:17,45
2016Serienholde (GER)3Soldier HollowSaldenehre58.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerGestüt Wittekindshof712:14,49
2015Turfdonna (GER)3DoyenTurfaue58.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerAustralian Bloodstock1672:13,93
2014Feodora (GER)3Lord of EnglandForever Nice58.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerGestüt Etzean2692:15,35
2013Penelopa (GB)3Giant's CausewayLady Linda58.0Eduardo PedrozaMiltcho MintchevLitex Commerce AD1602:13,53
2012Salomina (GER)3LomitasSaldentigerin58.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenGestüt Bona342:15,73
2011Dancing Rain (IRE)3Danehill DancerRain Flower58.0Kieren FallonWilliam J. HaggasM.J. & L.A. Taylor262:20,32
2010Enora (GER)3NoverreEnrica58.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryGestüt Röttgen1622:14,68
2009Night Magic (GER)3SholokhovNight Woman58.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeStall Salzburg702:15,34
2008Rosenreihe (IRE)3Catcher In The RyeRosengeste58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Wittekindshof1242:19,32
2007Mystic Lips (GER)3GenerousMajorata58.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweStall Lintec602:16,31
2006Almerita (GER)3MediceanAverna58.0Darryll HollandWaldemar HickstDr. Christoph Berglar442:20,04
2005Iota (GER)3Tiger HillIora58.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenGestüt Schlenderhan382:28,04
2004Amarette (GER)3MonsunAvocette58.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützGestüt Schlenderhan512:20,24
2003Next Gina (GER)3PeruginoNight Petticoat58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Wittekindshof342:26,21
2002Salve Regina (GER)3MonsunSacarina58.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützGestüt Höny-Hof442:19,00
2001Silvester Lady (GB)3PivotalGara Yaka58.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweStall Taunus2032:32,31
2000Puntilla (GER)3AcatenangoPrada58.0Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertDirk von Mitzlaff1632:18,14
1999Flamingo Road (GER)3AcatenangoFabula Dancer58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHelmut von Finck382:18,30
1998Elle Danzig (GER)3Roi DanzigElegie58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Wittekindshof252:25,49
1997Que Belle (CAN)3Seattle DancerQui Bid58.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertStall Stoof182:25,73
1996Night Petticoat (GER)3PetoskiNightrockette58.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützGestüt Wittekindshof302:31,80
1995Centaine (GB)3Royal AcademyHi Lass56.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertMarion Gräfin von Stauffenberg und Ursula Stoof402:21,30
1994Risen Raven (USA)3Risen StarAurania56.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof422:23,70
1993Arkona (GER)3AsprosAtoka56.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeGestüt Ebbesloh742:23,91
1992Longa (GB)3BlakeneyLomela56.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof462:27,57
1991Martessa (GER)3SolarsternManege56.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerGestüt Hof Heidendom202:23,68
1990Highness Lady (GER)3CagliostroHallig56.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Ventura1122:25,71
1989Filia Ardross (GB)3ArdrossSari Habit56.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützProf. Dr. Klaus Rohde2:25,17
1988Alte Zeit (GER)3SurumuAlte Welt56.0Peter RemmertHein BollowStall Mühlengrund202:19,52
1987Majorität (GER)3KönigsstuhlMonacchia56.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowGestüt Erlengrund322:30,1
1986Comprida (GER)3WindwurfColatina56.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof442:30,3
1985Padang (GER)3Ile de BourbonPalmas56.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof2:18,4
1984Slenderella (GER)3AlpenkönigSaxifraga58.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Schlenderhan2:31,4
1984Las Vegas (GER)3LucianoLoisach58.0Patrick V. GilsonSven von MitzlaffStall Gamshof2:31,4
1983Novelle (GER)3NorthfieldsNigeria56.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffGestüt Erlengrund2:23,2
1982Ultima RatioViceregalUltima
1981Anna PaolaPrince IppiAntwerpen
1980LeticiaCaracolLoanda