Lomitas

Spreti-Rennen

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Spreti-RennenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III4j. u.ä.2000m27.08.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Palace Prince (GER)5AreionPalace Princess59.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoGestüt Höny-Hof1072:01,77
2016Va Bank (IRE)5ArchipenkoVinales57.0Martin SeidlMaciej JanikowskiJanusz Piotr Zienkiewicz722:04,89
2015Pas De Deux (GER)5SaddexPalucca57.0Ian FergusonYasmin AlmenräderDirk von Mitzlaff1302:07,04
2014Nausica Time (GER)4DubawiNamat55.5Andreas HelfenbeinSascha SmrczekUlrich Zerrath1032:07,06
2013Polish Vulcano (GER)5LomitasPolska Infa56.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelRennstall Darboven1502:03,75
2012Mikhail Glinka (IRE)5GalileoLady Karr59.0Mirco DemuroArslangirej SavujevRamzan Kadyrov592:06,37
2011Zazou (GER)4ShamardalZaza Top57.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstWH Sport Internationa442:09,19
2010Budai (GER)4Dai JinBejaria57.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstPT. STABLE382:07,05
2009Wiesenpfad (FR)5Waky NaoWaldbeere57.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHeide Harzheim442:04,00
2008Prince Flori (GER)5LandoPrincess Liberte57.0Andrasch StarkeSascha SmrczekStall Reni342:01,46
2007Wiesenpfad (GER)4Waky NaoWaldbeere57.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHeide Harzheim392:00,83
2006White Lightning (GER)4SternkönigWhispering Grass57.0Rastislav JuracekUwe StechPeter Hanke2742:05,35
2005Dalicia (GER)4AcatenangoDynamis54.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCarlton Consultants Ltd.2142:02,06
2004Soldier Hollow (GB)4In The WingsIsland Race57.0William MongilPeter SchiergenGestüt Park Wiedingen262:04,25
2003Diamante (GER)6AcatenangoDawn Side56.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof702:05,85
2002Tareno (GER)4Saddlers' HallTriclaria56.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenGeorg Baron von Ullmann742:02,19
2001Diamante (GER)4AcatenangoDawn Side56.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerStiftung Gestüt Fährhof312:03,02
2000Elle Danzig (GER)5Roi DanzigElegie58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Wittekindshof202:03,50
1999Elle Danzig (GER)4Roi DanzigElegie58.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützGestüt Wittekindshof172:02,47
1998Happy Change (GER)4SurumuHappy Gini56.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerGestüt Fährhof742:02,94
1997Devil River Peek (USA)5Silver HawkBlack Tulip57.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützStall Hoppegarten1032:04,98
1996Artan (IRE)4Be My NativeCambridge Lodge56.0Peter SchiergenMartin RölkeStall Brandenburg482:01,55
1995Hondero (GER)5DamisterHone55.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonGestüt Ammerland962:05,90
1994Cezanne (GB)5AjdalReprocolor55.0Gary HindSir Michael StouteGodolphin672:05,71
1993Karinga Bay (GB)6ArdrossHandy Dancer56.0Brian RouseGary MooreKen Higson182:04,45
1992Karinga Bay (GB)5ArdrossHandy Dancer55.0Brian RouseG. LewisKen Higson2:03,06
1991Turfkönig (GER)5AnfieldThekla59.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle282:02,70
1990Bin Shaddad (USA)6RivermanExpediency56.0Lutz MäderErika MäderGestüt Ostenhof1202:03,47
1989Twist King (GER)4KönigsstuhlTwistlady56.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerStall Spontan202:17,1
1988Medicus (GER)4KönigsstuhlMinza56.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützStall Christian402:20,20
1987El Salto (GB)4SurumuEscada57.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof402:27,3