Lomitas

St. Leger

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
St. LegerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III3j. Hengste und Stuten2800m18.09.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2015Virginia Sun (GER)4DoyenValdina58.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerGestüt Auenquelle873:13,85
2014Kaldera (GER)3SinndarKönigstochter54.0Eddy HardouinPaul HarleyStall Torjäger383:11,88
2013Hey little Görl (GER)3SternkönigHoming Instinct53.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugGestüt Görlsdorf703:02,88
2012Altano (GER)6GalileoAlanda60.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDr. Ingrid Hornig593:01,14
2011Fox Hunt (IRE)4DubawiKiltubber60.0Silvestre De SousaMark JohnstonDarley Stud Management SNC203:10,26
2010Val Mondo (GER)3LandoValleria55.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannStall Dipoli503:04,53
2009Sassoaloro (GER)5AcatenangoSpartina60.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeStall Life Style543:02,73
2008Valdino (GER)3Black Sam BellamyValdina56.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHelga Endres173:09,06
2007El Tango (GER)5AcatenangoElea60.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenStall Mydlinghoven193:10,14
2006Schiaparelli (GER)3MonsunSacarina58.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenStall Blankenese123:03,43
2005El Tango (GER)3AcatenangoElea58.0William MongilPeter SchiergenGestüt Wittekindshof373:02,72
2004Darsalam (IRE)3Desert KingMoonsilk58.0Filip MinarikArslangirej SavujevStall Turan263:04,01
2003Royal Fantasy (GER)3MonsunRudolfina56.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzStall Nizza1003:08,61
2002Liquido (GER)3LomitasLolli Pop58.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzGeorg Engel593:03,54
2001Fair Question (IRE)3Rainbow QuestFair of the Furze58.0Davy BonillaJohn Leeper DunlopTessona Racing Ltd.583:07,40
2000Moonlady (GER)3PlatiniMidnight Fever56.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertGary A. Tanaka543:19,29
1999Win for us (GER)3SurumuWild Romance56.0Piotr PiatkowskiPeter SchiergenGary A. Tanaka1313:14,14
1998Laveron (GB)3KönigsstuhlLa Virginia58.0Torsten MundryPeter RauGestüt Fährhof573:07,11
1997Ungaro (GER)3GoofalikUstina58.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeGestüt Röttgen592:53,00
1996Wurftaube (GER)3AcatenangoWurfbahn56.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertGestüt Ravensberg323:02,30
1995First Hello (GER)3NebosFirst Love58.0Torsten MundryPeter RauGestüt Ittlingen1073:05,50
1994Caballo (GER)3KönigsstuhlCarmelita58.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschGestüt Fährhof1213:02,40
1993Pinot (GER)3NebosPrairie Art58.0André BestBruno SchützStall Hoppegarten2713:12,90
1992Non Partisan (USA)3AllegedSunny Bay58.0Paul EdderyAndré FabreKhalid Abdullah2:55,60
1991All Top (IRE)3High TopAlaria58.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützStall Steigenberger553:01,70
1990Elsurimo (GER)3SurumuElke58.0Andrzej TylickiBruno SchützStall Steigenberger3:10,50
1989Klassiker (GER)3What a GuestKrönungspracht58.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützStall Helena3:07,80
1988Britannia (GER)3TarimBonna56.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützStall Marcassargues3:02,40
1987Gondola (GER)3NebosGauklerin56.0Peter RemmerHein BollowGestüt Erlengrund
1986Prairie Neba (GER)3NebosPrairie Bar56.0William NewnesUwe OstmannWalter Vischer
1985Kamiros II (IRE)3Star AppealKandia58.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffDieter Stein u.a.
1984Las Vegas (GER)3LucianoLoisach56.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffStall Gamshof
1983Ordos (GER)3FrontalOrdinale57.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffGestüt Zoppenbroich
1970Lombard (GER)3AgioPromised Lady57.0Fritz DrechslerHeinz JentzschGestüt Schlenderhan133:01,6