Lomitas

Zukunfts-Rennen

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Zukunfts-RennenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2j.1400m04.09.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2015Dessertoflife (IRE)2MastercraftsmanCranky Spanky56.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonT T Bloodstocks251:25,34
2014Citron Spirit (IRE)2Invincible SpiritCitron Presse57.0Antoine HamelinMatthieu PalussiereZalim Bifov401:26,58
2013Abendwind (GER)2WiesenpfadAdela57.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstGisela Remmert1101:27,02
2012Ayaar (IRE)2Rock of GibraltarTeide Lady58.0Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonSheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum511:25,88
2011Amaron (GB)2ShamardalAmandalini58.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweGestüt Winterhauch191:25,97
2010Salona (GER)2Lord of EnglandSelana56.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoStall Lucky Owner711:26,90
2009Hearts Of Fire (GB)2FirebreakAlexander Ballet58.0Olivier PeslierPat EdderyPat Eddery Racing171:29,33
2008Serienhoehe (IRE)2High ChaparralSaldenehre56.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenGestüt Wittekindshof321:29,49
2007Pomellato (GER)2Big ShufflePassata56.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenGestüt Ittlingen431:23,73
2006Global Dream (GER)2Seattle DancerGoonda56.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle461:27,20
2005Ajigolo (GB)2PiccoloAjig Dancer56.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonTimberhill Racing Partnership191:10,31
2004Daring Love (GER)2Big ShuffleDaring Action55.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannGestüt Auenquelle211:11,16
2003Mokabra (IRE)2Cape CrossPacific Grove56.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonDarley Stud Management SNC141:10,19
2002Checkit (IRE)2MukaddamahCollected56.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonTim Corby181:10,29
2001Flying Dash (GER)2Dashing BladeFull Board56.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeIvan Allan421:10,24
2000Tagshira (IRE)2TagulaShiyra56.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterStall Weissenstein541:11,91
1999Auenklang (GER)2Big ShuffleAuenglocke56.0Kevin WoodburnHans Walter HillerStall Dario491:08,33
1998Golden Silca (GB)2InchinorSilca-Cisa55.0John ReidMichael R. ChannonAldridge Racing Ltd.181:11,44
1997El Maimoun (GB)2Royal AcademyTootsiepop58.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferStall Mabrouk501:10,34
1996Muchea (GB)2ShalfordBargouzine58.0Richard HughesMichael R. ChannonAlbion Investment Ltd.191:10,58
1995Flying Squaw (GB)2Be My ChiefSea Fret56.0Richard HughesMichael R. ChannonMichael A. Foy261:13,10
1994Green Perfume (USA)2NaevusPretty Is58.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeLord Sondes1:10,54
1993Owington (GB)2Green DesertOld Domesday Book58.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggGeorg Baron von Ullmann281:10,94
1992Sharp Prod (USA)2SharpoGentle Persuasion58.0Lester PiggottLord William HuntingdonThe Queen34/101:17,14
1991Showbrook (IRE)2ExhibitionerAldern Stream58.0Lester PiggottRichard HannonA.F. Budge Ltd.1/5F1:08,50
1990Jimmy Barnie (GB)2Local SuitorSharper Still58.0William NewnesJohn Leeper DunlopSeymour Cohn201:16,15
1989Something Different (USA)2Green ForestTry Something New58.0Willie CarsonJohn H.M. GosdenJohn A. Bell III1:10,70
1988Mon Tresor (GB)2LongleatLa Lutine58.0Tony Richard QuinnRonald BossFrau P. Fitsall1:16,1
1987Antiqua (USA)2LypheorParadise58.0Guy GuignardJonathan E. PeaseNelson Bunker Hunt1:12,2
1986Amigo Sucio (IRE)2StanfordHaunting58.0Simon WhitworthK. BrasseyJ. Li1:10,0
1985Alshinfarah (GB)2Great NephewScintillate58.0A. MurrayHarry Thomson-JonesHamdan al Maktoum1:13,2
1984Sulaafah (USA)2RivermanCelerity58.0A. MurrayHarry Thomson-JonesHamdan al Maktoum1:13,1
1983Water Moccasin (USA)2TopsiderSurf56.0John MatthiasIan Anthony BaldingJames B. Moseley1:12,8