Lomitas

Florida Derby

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Florida DerbyGulfstream ParkUSAFlatGrade 13j. Pferde1800m / 1m1f02.04.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
1957Gen. DukeBill HartackHorace A. JonesCalumet Farm1:46,8
1978AlydarJorge VelasquezJohn M. VeitchCalumet Farm1:47,0
1959Easy SpurBill HartackPaul L. KelleySpring Hill Farm1:47,2
1971Eastern FleetEddie MapleReggie CornellCalumet Farm1:47,4
1973Royal and RegalWalter BlumWarren A. Croll, Jr.Aisco Stable1:47,4
1984SwaleLaffit Pincay jr.Woody StephensClaiborne Farm1:47,6
1960Bally AcheBobby UsseryHomer PittEdgehill Farm1:47,6
1994Holy BullGreat AboveSharon BrownMike E. SmithWarren A. Croll, Jr.Warren A. Croll, Jr.1:47,7
2009Quality Road (USA)3Elusive QualityKobla55.5John R. VelazquezJames JerkensEdward P. Evans1:47,72
1976Honest PleasureBraulio BaezaLeRoy JolleyBertram R. Firestone1:47,8
1996Unbridled's Song (USA)3UnbridledTrolley Song55.5Mike E. SmithJames T. Ryerson2/11:47,80
2008Big Brown (USA)3BoundaryMien55.5Kent DesormeauxRichard Dutrow Jr.Ieah Stables & P. Pompa Jr.6/4F1:48,16
1969Top KnightManuel YcazaRay MetcalfSteven B. Wilson1:48,4
1956NeedlesDavid ErbHugh L. FontaineD & H Stable1:48,6
2012Take Charge Indy (USA)3A.P. IndyTake Charge Lady55.5Calvin H. BorelPatrick ByrneChuck & Maribeth Sandford Llc & Secure Investments77/101:48,79
1977Ruthie's NativeCraig PerretEugene JacobsRuth A. Perlmutter1:48,8
1977Coined SilverBuck ThornburgGeorge T. Poole IIIC. V. Whitney1:48,8
1979Spectacular BidRonnie FranklinBud DelpHawksworth Farm1:48,8
1961Carry BackJohnny SellersJack A. PriceMrs. Katherine Price1:48,8
2002Harlan's Holiday (USA)3HarlanChristmas In Aiken55.5Edgar S. PradoKenneth McPeekStarlight Stable17/10F1:48,80
1968Forward PassDon BrumfieldHenry ForrestCalumet Farm1:49,0
1974JudgerLaffit Pincay jr.Woody StephensClaiborne Farm1:49,0
2007Scat Daddy (USA)3JohannesburgLove Style55.5Edgar S. PradoTodd A. PletcherJames T. Scatuorchio & Michael Tabor11/5F1:49,00
2006Barbaro (USA)3DynaformerLa Ville Rouge55.5Edgar S. PradoMichael MatzLael Stable8/5F1:49,01
2003Empire Maker (USA)3UnbridledToussaud55.5Jerry D. BaileyRobert FrankelJuddmonte Farms21/101:49,05
2016Nyquist (USA)3Uncle MoSeeking Gabrielle55.5Mario GutierrezDoug O'NeillReddam Racing LLC6/51:49,11
2010Ice Box (USA)3PulpitSpice Island55.5Jose LezcanoNick ZitoRobert V. LaPenta207/101:49,19
1958Tim TamBill HartackHorace A. JonesCalumet Farm1:49,2
1998Cape Town (USA)3Seeking The GoldSeaside Attraction55.5Shane J. SellersD. Wayne LukasOverbrook Farm129/101:49,21
2005High Fly (USA)3AtticusVerbasle55.5Jerry D. BaileyNick ZitoLive Oak Plantation6/5F1:49,43
1982Timely WriterJeffrey FellDominic ImpresciaPeter & Francis Martin1:49,6
1987CryptoclearanceJose A. SantosScotty SchulhoferPhil Teinowitz1:49,6
1989Mercedes WonEarlie FiresArnold FinkChristopher Spencer1:49,6
1995Thunder Gulch (USA)3GulchLine Of Thunder55.5Mike E. SmithD. Wayne LukasMichael Tabor2/11:49,70
1988Brian's TimeRandy RomeroJohn M. VeitchJames W. Phillips1:49,8
1983CroesoFrank OlivaresJerry FanningJoyce & Roy Fowler1:49,8
2001Monarchos (USA)3Maria's MonRegal Band55.5Jorge F. ChavezJ.T. Ward Jr.John C. Oxley7/5J1:49,95
1985Proud TruthJorge VelasquezJohn M. VeitchDarby Dan Farm1:50,0
1972Upper CaseRon TurcotteLucien LaurinMeadow Stable1:50,0
2011Dialed In (USA)3MineshaftMiss Doolittle55.5Julien LeparouxNick ZitoRobert V. LaPenta29/101:50,07
1977Ruthie's NativeCraig PerretEugene JacobsRuth A. Perlmutter1:50,2
1977Coined SilverBuck ThornburgGeorge T. Poole IIIC. V. Whitney1:50,2
1967In RealityEarlie FiresMelvin CalvertFrances A. Genter1:50,2
1980Plugged NickleBuck ThornburgThomas J. KellyJohn M. Schiff1:50,2
1991Fly So FreeJose A. SantosScotty SchulhoferTommy Valando1:50,4
1962RidanManuel YcazaLeRoy JolleyJolley / Woods / Greer1:50,4
1975Prince Thou ArtBraulio BaezaLou RondinelloDarby Dan Farm1:50,4
1981Lord AvieChris McCarronDaniel PerlsweigDavid Simon1:50,4
1966Williamston KidRobert StevensonJames BartlettTernes & Bartlett1:50,6
1963Candy SpotsBill ShoemakerMesh TenneyRex C. Ellsworth1:50,6
1997Captain Bodgit (USA)3Saint BalladoAnswering Echo55.5Alex SolisGary CapuanoTeam Valor Stables39/101:50,60
1992TechnologyTime For A ChangeChief NefertariJerry BaileyHubert HineScott Savin1:50,7
1964Northern DancerBill ShoemakerHoratio LuroWindfields Farm1:50,8
1952Sky ShipRonnie NashPreston M. BurchBrookmeade Stable1:50,8
1970My Dad GeorgeRay BroussardFrank J. McManusRaymond M. Curtis1:50,8
1999Vicar (USA)3Wild AgainEscrow Agent55.5Shane J. SellersCarl NafzgerJames B. Tafel23/51:50,83
2013Orb (USA)3Malibu MoonLady Liberty55.5John R. VelazquezClaude R. McGaughey IIIStuart S. Janney III & Phipps Stable29/101:50,87
1965Native ChargerJohn L. RotzRay MetcalfWarner Stable1:51,2
2004Friends Lake (USA)3A.P. IndyAntespend55.5Richard MiglioreJohn C. KimmelChester & Mary Broman375/101:51,38
1993Bull inthe HeatherFerdinandHeather RoadWigberto RamosHoward M. TesherArthur Klein1:51,4
2000Hal's Hope (USA)3Jolie's HaloMia's Hope55.5R. VelezH. RoseRose Family Stable69/101:51,49
1986Snow ChiefAlex SolisMelvin F. StuteB. Rochelle / C. F. Grinstead1:51,8
1990UnbridledPat DayCarl NafzgerGenter Stable1:52,0
1955NashuaEddie ArcaroJim FitzsimmonsBelair Stud1:53,2
1953Money BrokerAlfred PoparaVester R. WrightG. & G. Stable1:53,8
1954CorrelationBill ShoemakerNoble ThreewittRobert S. Lytle1:55,2