Lomitas

Prix Saint-Alary

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Prix Saint-AlaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 13j. Stuten2000m / 1m2f16.05.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Sobetsu (GB)3DubawiLake Toya57.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyGodolphin14/12:05,92
2016Jemayel (IRE)3Lope De VegaNawal57.0Gregory BenoistJean-Claude RougetAl Shaqab Racing14/12:07,93
2015Queen's Jewel (GB)3PivotalSafari Queen57.0Maxime GuyonFrederic HeadWertheimer et Frere8/13F2:00,87
2014Vazira (FR)3Sea The StarsVadaza57.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan6/4F2:08,45
2013Silasol (IRE)3MonsunStormina57.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasWertheimer et Frere17/52:10,53
2012Sagawara (GB)3ShamardalSagalina57.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan21/102:04,37
2011Wavering (IRE)3Refuse To BendSummertime Legacy57.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreGodolphin SNC54/102:05,80
2010Sarafina (FR)3Refuse To BendSanariya57.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan13/8F2:04,10
2009Stacelita (FR)3MonsunSoignee57.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetEcurie Monastic5/4F2:10,66
2008Belle Et Celebre (FR)3Peintre CelebreRotina57.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreMme Gilles Forien132/102:10,00
2007Coquerelle (IRE)3ZamindarCracovie57.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetEcurie des Monceaux7/4J2:11,10
2006Germance (USA)3Silver HawkGaily Tiara57.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetNelson Radwan11/8F2:05,10
2005Vadawina (IRE)3UnfuwainVadaza57.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreH.H. Aga Khan11/10F2:02,80
2004Ask For The Moon (FR)3Dr FongLune Rouge57.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetJean-Pierre DuboisEvensF2:05,10
2003Fidelite (IRE)3In The WingsOnereuse57.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekWertheimer et Frere102/102:06,30
2002Marotta (FR)3Highest HonorMistra57.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonAntoinette E. Oppenheimer192/102:03,00
2001Nadia (GB)3NashwanNazoo57.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasMaktoum Al Maktoum64/102:08,60
2000Reve D'Oscar (FR)3Highest HonorNumidie57.0Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelMme Guy de Chatelperron96/102:08,00
1999Cerulean Sky (IRE)3DarshaanSolo De Lune57.0Sylvain GuillotRobert ColletRichard C. Strauss30/12:06,30
1998Zainta (IRE)3KahyasiZaila57.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan5/22:03,20
1997Brilliance (FR)3PrioloBriesta57.0Olivier PeslierPascal BaryEcurie Skymarc Farm7/22:09,10
1996Luna Wells (IRE)3Sadler's WellsLunadix57.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreJean-Luc LagardereEvensF2:13,60
1995Muncie (IRE)3Sadler's WellsMartingale58.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein30/100C2:08,70
1994Moonlight Dance (USA)3AlyshebaMadelia58.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDaniel Wildenstein7/10J2:08,30
1993Intrepidity (GB)3Sadler's WellsIntrepid Lady58.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed4/5F2:04,80
1992Rosefinch (USA)3Blushing GroomOh So Sharp58.0Stefan CauthenAndré FabreSheikh Mohammed2:05,00
1991Treble (USA)3RivermanTrevilla58.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadEdward L. StephensonEvensF2:08,40
1990Air De Rien (GB)3Elegant AirOn The Tiles58.0Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelJ. Beres2:04,00
1989Behera (GB)3Mill ReefBorushka58.0Alain LequeuxAlain de Royer-DupreH.H. Aga Khan2:02,10
1988Riviere D'Or (USA)3LyphardGold River58.0Gary-Williams MooreCriquette HeadJacques Wertheimer2:05,02
1987Indian SkimmerStorm BirdNobiliareStefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilSheikh Al Maktoum2:10,1
1986LacoviaMajestic LightHope for AllFrederic HeadFrancois BoutinG.A. Oldham2:06,7