Lomitas

Bowl Chase

RennnameOrtLandTypKlasseAlterDistanzHindernisseDiesjährige Austragung
Bowl ChaseAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 15j. u..5000m / 3m1f19 fences07.04.

JahrSiegerAlterVaterMutterGewichtJockeyTrainerBesitzerQuoteZeit
2017Tea For Two (GB)8Kayf TaraOne For Me73.0Lizzie KellyNick WilliamsJane Williams & Len Jakeman10/16:24,00
2016Cue Card (GB)10King's TheatreWicked Crack73.0Paddy BrennanColin TizzardJean R. Bishop6/5F6:41,20
2015Silviniaco Conti (FR)
2014Silviniaco Conti (FR)
2013First Lieutenant (IRE)8PresentingFourstargale73.0Bryan J. CooperMouse MorrisGigginstown House Stud7/26:25,40
2012Follow The Plan (IRE)9AccordionRoyal Rosy73.0Tom J. DoyleOliver McKiernanRedgap Partnership50/16:26,60
2011Nacarat (FR)10SmadounGerbora73.0Paddy BrennanTom Richard GeorgeSimon W. Clarke7/26:31,70
2010What A Friend (GB)7AlfloraFriendly Lady73.0Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsGed Mason & Sir Alex Ferguson5/26:27,10
2009Madison Du Berlais (FR)8Indian RiverAnais Du Berlais74.5Tom ScudamoreDavid E. PipeRoger Stanley & Yvonne Reynolds II12/16:26,40
2008Our Vic (IRE)10Old VicShabra Princess74.5Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeDavid A. Johnson9/16:26,20
2007Exotic Dancer (FR)7TurgeonNorthine75.5Tony McCoyJonjo O'NeillSir Robert Ogden6/4F6:22,70
2006Celestial Gold (IRE)8Persian MewsWhat A Queen73.5Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeDavid A. Johnson8/16:27,80
2005Grey Abbey (IRE)11NestorTacovaon75.5Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonRoper Family and Norman Furness7/26:38,60
2004Tiutchev (GB)11Soviet StarCut Ahead75.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeThe Liars Poker Partnership11/26:19,60
2003First Gold (FR)10ShafounNuit D'Or II71.0Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenJohn P. McManus14/16:22,50
2002Florida Pearl (IRE)10Florida SonIce Pearl75.5Barry J. GeraghtyWilliam P. MullinsViolet O'Leary5/26:22,50
2001First Gold (FR)8ShafounNuit D'Or II76.0Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenJohn P. McManus7/4F6:54,80
2000See More Business (IRE)10Seymour HicksMiss Redlands76.0Mick FitzgeraldPaul F. NichollsSir Robert Ogden5/4F6:29,20
1999Macgeorge (IRE)9MandalusColleen Donn72.0Adrian MaguireRichard LeeMr & Mrs J.H. Watson11/16:29,80
1998Escartefigue (FR)6Start FastDona Clara75.5Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonDarren C. Mercer11/26:45,50
1997Barton Bank (GB)11KambaldaLucifer's Daughter72.0David WalshDavid NicholsonMrs J. Mould100/306:25,90
1996Scotton Banks (IRE)7Le MossBoherdeel72.0Lorcan WyerTim D. EasterbyI. Bray9/26:25,40
1995Merry Gale (IRE)7Strong GaleMerry Lesa74.0Graham BradleyJim T.R. DreaperHerb M. Stanley5/26:10,30
1994Docklands Express (GB)12Roscoe BlakeSouthern Moss72.0Richard DunwoodyK.C. BaileyR.H. Baines5/26:54,00
1993Docklands Express (GB)11Roscoe BlakeSouthern Moss72.0Jamie OsborneK.C. BaileyR.H. Baines6/46:08,30
1992Kings Fountain (GB)9Royal FountainK-King74.0Antony ToryK.C. BaileyE.J. Banks11/4F6:26,80
1991Aquilifer (GB)11Deep RunGentle Eagle72.0Richard DunwoodyMartin C. PipeB.A. Kilpatrick11/26:26,00
1990Toby Tobias (GB)8Furry GlenAurora Lady74.0Mark A. PitmanJenny PitmanMrs Elizabeth HitchinsEvensF6:18,50
1989Yahoo (GB)8TromboneCoolroe Aga72.0Tom MorganJ.A.C. EdwardsAlan Parker5/16:18,70
1988Desert Orchid (GB)9Grey MirageFlower ChildDavid R.C. Elsworth