Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Stall Marcassargues

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland8Tina's King (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Tina's King (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Hondero (GER)552.0Dominique RegnardBörje OlssonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1994Preis des Gestütes Ammerland - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Hondero (GER)460.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoBörje OlssonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida1Elacata (GER)456.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
31.07. 1994Prix d'Astarte8Life's Luck (USA)356.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9Britannia (GER)457.5Tony Richard QuinnBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.10. 1989Prix Royal-Oak9Britannia (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak4Britannia (GER)354.5Gary-Williams MooreBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
10.07. 1994Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin4Lasko (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.08. 1993Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen1Britannia (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby6Alter Adel (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby17Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Alter Adel (GB)353.5André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 1993BMW EuropaChampionat6Alter Adel (GB)358.0Lutz PyritzBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis6Lasko (GER)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels3Lasko (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1991121. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche8Nigrita (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5Lasko (GER)354.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Hondo Mondo (IRE)559.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Lasko (GER)351.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden4Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Manfred HoferBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden4Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis9Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas1Life's Luck (USA)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas10Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal7Lasko (GER)458.5Andreas HelfenbeinBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal5Lasko (GER)354.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 GuineasNRSharp Shade (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund3Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH5Elacata (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
11.09. 1988Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 61. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Britannia (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger1Britannia (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Alter Adel (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Britannia (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Lasko (GER)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin3Elacata (GER)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis7Britannia (GER)457.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby17Orania (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas9Orania (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis6Welena (GER)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International1Oldham (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 1992Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.08. 1991Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Hondo Mondo (IRE)354.0Skl.Alan MunroUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen10Oldham (GER)457.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby3Leone (GER)358.0Skl.Michael RobertsUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby5Hondo Mondo (IRE)358.0Skl.Walter R. SwinburnUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby9Oldham (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby1Luigi (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels3Oldham (GER)356.0Walter R. SwinburnUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 199195. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Hondo Mondo (IRE)355.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis2Leone (GER)459.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Hondo Mondo (IRE)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Leone (GER)459.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Luigi (GER)460.0William NewnesUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden8Oldham (GER)355.0Skl.William NewnesUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas10Tamacana (GB)356.0John ReidUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund3Leone (GER)355.5Skl.Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal2Leone (GER)354.0Skl.Michael RobertsUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.09. 1989Preis der Niedersächsischen Sparkassen - 62. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Lugano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER3Oldham (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Hondo Mondo (IRE)358.0Skl.Walter R. SwinburnUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Leone (GER)358.0Skl.Michael RobertsUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis5Leone (GER)460.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Hondo Mondo (IRE)560.0Skl.Bruce RaymondUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Hondo Mondo (IRE)354.0Andrasch StarkeUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin6Arratonia (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis1Luigi (GER)460.0William NewnesUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m