Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Auenquelle

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
06.05. 201883. Gerling-Preis1Oriental Eagle (GER)457.0Lukas DelozierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen8Arazza (GER)357.0Lukas DelozierJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.10. 2017Prix Royal-Oak6Oriental Eagle (GER)356.0Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
08.10. 2017Griffo Racing - Bayerischer Sprint Cup (ex Benazet-Rennen)3Daring Match (GER)658.0Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.10. 201797. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Arazza (GER)355.0Lukas DelozierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger1Oriental Eagle (GER)356.5Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
10.09. 2017Grosse Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf3Arazza (GER)354.0Maxim PecheurJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 201784. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Vive Marie (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche2Daring Match (GER)659.0Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
06.08. 2017159. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks10Gondora (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.07. 2017Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hamburger Flieger-Trophy2Daring Match (GER)658.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby15Oriental Khan (GER)358.0Skl.Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs6Gondora (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas3Arazza (GER)358.0Alexanader PietschJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.06. 2017182. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Oriental Khan (GER)358.0Skl.Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial6Gondora (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen5Arazza (GER)358.0Alexanader PietschJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen5Vallante (GER)356.5Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin3Arazza (GER)258.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2016Bayerischer Sprint Cup (ex Benazet-Rennen)1Daring Match (GER)559.5Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Global Storm (GER)357.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis7Kazzun (GER)256.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf6Daring Match (GER)559.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)4Daring Match (GER)558.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.05. 2016Silberne Peitsche2Daring Match (GER)560.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile9Molly Le Clou (GER)458.0Skl.Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2016Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Molly King (GER)358.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 2016Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Molly King (GER)358.0Ian FergusonJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.04. 2016XTIP Frühjahrsmeile7Molly Le Clou (GER)457.0Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)2Virginia Sun (GER)459.0Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Global Bang (GER)558.0Skl. (1)Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.09. 2015Premio Vittorio di Capua10Molly le Clou (GER)356.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger1Virginia Sun (GER)458.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
06.09. 2015International Topkapi Trophy7Molly Le Clou (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis9Virginia Sun (GER)459.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf3Daring Match (GER)459.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)NRMolly Le Clou (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby7Molly le Clou (GER)358.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2015Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Preis)6Daring Match (GER)458.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis9Virginia Sun (GER)458.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Molly le Clou (GER)358.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2015Comer Group International 44. Oleander-Rennen7Virginia Sun (GER)456.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
03.05. 2015Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Molly le Clou (GER)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile4Global Bang (GER)556.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Molly le Clou (GER)258.0Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern9Virginia Sun (GER)356.0Anthony CrastusJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.10. 2014Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen1Good Donna (GER)356.5Jack MitchellJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten3Molly le Clou (GER)258.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2014Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 130. Deutsches St. Leger2Virginia Sun (GER)354.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
14.09. 2014Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 90. Junioren-Preis1Molly le Clou (GER)257.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis3Virginia Sun (GER)355.5Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf4Daring Match (GER)357.5Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.07. 2014Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)3Oriental Magic (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.06. 2014RaceBets.com Bavarian Classic7Lac Leman (GER)358.0Martin LaneRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas11Oriental Magic (GER)358.0O.Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas8Turfmaid (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Andoyas (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Andoyas (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Turfmaid (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile7Daring Storm (GER)457.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin11Turfmaid (GER)258.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis5Oriental Lady (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen9Global Thrill (GB)457.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 2013155. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Oriental Lady (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.08. 2013155. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Viletta (GER)358.0Koen ClijmansJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.07. 2013Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Global Bang (GER)355.5Andrea AtzeniMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy2Global Thrill (GB)458.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby5Global Bang (GER)358.0Andrea AtzeniMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)6Oriental Lady (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)8The Call (FR)458.0Mirco DemuroJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen7Molly Mara (GER)353.5Mirco DemuroJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel3Global Thrill (GB)459.5Mirco DemuroJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial2Oriental Lady (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas6Molly Mara (GER)358.0Andrea AtzeniJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Global Bang (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis9Zarras (GER)458.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile8Global Thrill (GB)459.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen5Molly Mara (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Anatol Artist (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Global Bang (GER)358.0Andrea AtzeniMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile1Global Thrill (GB)456.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Anatol Artist (GER)258.0Koen ClijmansUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin3Viletta (GER)258.0Koen ClijmansUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin4Oriental Lady (GER)258.0Eugen FrankUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2012109. Preis des Winterfavoriten2Anatol Artist (GER)258.0Koen ClijmansUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 2012Frankenheim Cup - 88. Junioren-Preis4Anatol Artist (GER)257.0Alexander PietschUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 2012Belmondo Zukunfts-Rennen8Global Bang (GER)258.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.08. 2012142. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf.de5The Call (FR)357.5Filip MinarikUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)6Molly Filia (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2012Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Flieger Trophy)10The Call (FR)354.0André BestUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas9Molly Filia (GER)358.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial10Rila (FR)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.05. 2012Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Molly Filia (GER)358.0Frederik TylickiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Auenturm (GER)358.0Frederik TylickiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterköniginrtl.Reine Liberte (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2011Preis der WinterköniginNRTurfflamme (GB)258.0Koen ClijmansUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 201187. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis3Turfflamme (GB)256.5Andrasch StarkeUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL3Oriental Fox (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy11Reine Heureuse (GER)456.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 2011Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Zantano (GER)358.0Gaetan MasureUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Turia (GER)358.0Gaetan MasureUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.11. 2010Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Zantano (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20108Turia (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Zantano (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe12Oriental Lion (GB)456.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Reine heureuse (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas2Reine heureuse (GER)358.5Yann LernerUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten1Glad Tiger (GER)258.0Yann LernerUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup7Glad Panther (GB)356.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Glad Panther (GB)356.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby12Glad Panther (GB)358.0Rene PiechulekUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby11Oriental Lion (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Oriental Lion (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic5Glad Panther (GB)358.0William MongilUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen8Turfliebe (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Glad Panther (GB)358.0William MongilUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin13Oriental Time (GER)257.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin8Auenwunder (GER)257.0Michael CadedduKaren HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200884. Junioren-PreisNRGlad Panther (GB)258.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy7Zarrado (GER)258.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.08. 2008Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonndis.Oriental Tiger (GER)560.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)7Auentime (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)7Auentime (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial3Floriana (GER)356.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)4Auentime (GER)357.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins8Global Rose (GER)358.0René PiechulekKaren HausteinDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen5Oriental Tiger (GER)557.5Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile4Molly Max (GER)458.5Terence HellierKaren HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)8Molly Max (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis1Oriental Tiger (GER)556.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp1Oriental Tiger (GER)557.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.11. 2007Grosser Preis des AUTORING HANNOVER (ex Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen)5Molly Max (GER)356.5Filip MinarikKaren HausteinBremenGERFlat1600m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup11Molly Max (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaKaren HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonnNROriental Tiger (GER)460.0Skl.Adrie de VriesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins6Oriental Tiger (GER)460.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby15Global Dream (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Oriental Tiger (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Oriental Hero (GER)352.0Norman RichterKaren HausteinDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Global Dream (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Molly Max (GER)358.0Filip MinarikKaren HausteinKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Global Dream (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Global Dream (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.11. 2006Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile3Molly Art (GER)458.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten2Global Dream (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten1Molly Max (GER)258.0Filip MinarikKaren HausteinKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa4Oriental Tiger (GER)355.5Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Auenschütze (GER)257.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden2Oriental Tiger (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2006133. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy1Global Dream (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby3Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)1Molly Art (GER)460.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic4Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)9Auenprincess (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)5Auenprincess (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 GuineasNROriental Tiger (GER)358.0Uwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile12Auengunst (GER)356.5Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani11Vive La Reine (GER)456.0Ian FergusonUwe OstmannSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten3Oriental Tiger (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa1Gonbarda (GER)353.5Filip MinarikUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 200581. Junioren-Preis2Oriental Tiger (GER)255.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship2Gonbarda (GER)353.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Gonbarda (GER)351.5Filip MinarikUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup1Gonbarda (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal7Glad Lion (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana4Gonbarda (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile10Glad Lion (GER)458.5Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)4Gonbarda (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Glad Lion (GER)356.0Ian FergusonUwe OstmannBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin2Gonbarda (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten10Loreo (GER)258.0Skl.Norman RichterUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Glad Lion (GER)354.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup5Anolitas (GER)457.0Skl.Norman RichterUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 200480. Junioren-Preis3Loreo (GER)255.0Ian FergusonUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere4Vallera (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2004131. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)1Daring Love (GER)255.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche16Call me Big (GER)658.0William MongilThomas DunkelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Anolitas (GER)456.0Skl.Ian FergusonUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen1Vallera (GER)354.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Anolitas (GER)457.5Skl.Ian FergusonUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Vallera (GER)354.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Anolitas (GER)457.0Skl.Ian FergusonUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)6Auenmoon (GER)358.0Skl.Marc TimpelanEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana7Vallera (GER)358.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 200433. Benazet-Rennen8Call me Big (GER)660.0Terence HellierEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)3Vallera (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile18Molly Mello (GER)458.0Skl.Peter HeuglUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten1Glad Lion (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin2Vallera (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Pretty Star (GER)356.0Skl.Wladimir PanovEckhart GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche13Call me Big (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Glad Hunter (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Glad Hunter (GER)355.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby8Glad Hunter (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy12Call Me Big (GER)557.5Martin O'ReillyEckhart GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Molly Mello (GER)458.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.06. 2003Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (78. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Pretty Star (GER)358.0Skl.Martin O'ReillyEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Glad Hunter (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen12Call me Big (GER)560.0Andreas HelfenbeinEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas11Vive la Vie (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Gondoro (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannBremenGERFlat1600m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten2Glad Hunter (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin2Vallonga (GER)256.0Peter HeuglUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis2Glad Hunter (GER)255.0Marc TimpelanUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup4Gorlor (GER)457.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden8Auenteufel (GER)355.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2002129. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)6Action Fighter (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche6Call me Big (GER)458.0Terence HellierEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Gorlor (GER)456.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal5Auenteufel (GER)354.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Gorlor (GER)457.5Norman RichterUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby9Auenteufel (GER)358.0Skl.Filip MinarikUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2002Holsten-Trophy3Call Me Big (GER)459.5Terence HellierEckhart GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Gorlor (GER)458.0Norman RichterUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Auenteufel (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen1Call me Big (GER)460.0Terence HellierEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile9Oriental Pearl (GER)356.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung9Valdina (GER)456.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten3Gondoro (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen4Gondoro (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 2001131. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche3Call me Big (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.07. 2001111. Grosser Preis von Berlin10Call Me Big (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiEckhart GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
28.07. 2001111. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Irish Man (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy5Call Me Big (GER)353.0Jozef BojkoEckhart GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy2Triumphant Master (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Oriental Pearl (GER)353.0Christian CzacharyUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)5Pretty Fighter (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas6Golden Meadow (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Gorlor (GER)355.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung2Valdina (GER)354.0Christian CzacharyUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten6Mister Big (GER)258.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin8Oriental Pearl (GER)256.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2000Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Mister Big (GER)256.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby5Auenzar (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis4Tennessy Lady (GER)354.5Skl.Jiri PalikUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Auenzar (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Global Dancer (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas8Tennessy Lady (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)4Global Dancer (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten2Global Dancer (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin6Auenkrönung (GER)256.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis2Global Dancer (GER)255.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen4Gonlargo (GER)356.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Gonlargo (GER)355.0Michael RobertsUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
24.07. 1999109. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Auenadler (GER)760.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
11.07. 1999Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2Gonlargo (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 1999Holsten-Trophy5Auenadler (GER)759.5Terence HellierUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Gonlargo (GER)352.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
04.06. 199928. Benazet-Rennen1Auenadler (GER)760.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Gonlargo (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten5Auensturm (GER)258.0William NewnesWerner HausteinKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 1998Premio Bagutta - Memorial S. Cumani6Glady Beauty (GER)354.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup2Gonlargo (GER)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche2Auenadler (GER)658.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 1998108. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Auenadler (GER)660.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy2Auenadler (GER)657.5Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile11Big Flower (GER)554.5Kevin WoodburnWerner HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas3Glady Beauty (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 1997Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani4Big Flower (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkeWerner HausteinSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin1Glady Beauty (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 1997Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Call me King (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.08. 1997Erdgas Trophy '97 - Der 107. Grosse Preis von Berlin11Falaises (GER)354.5Alexander BrockhausenWerner HausteinMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy7Auenadler (GER)557.5Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin1Oriental Flower (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis6Grimbando (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin8Auenadler (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy4Auenadler (GER)457.5Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
10.06. 1995Grosser Radeberger-Pilsner-Preis3Kentucky Transfer (USA)358.0Georg BocskaiThomas DunkelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin9Manitoba (GER)256.0André BestUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Magical River (USA)458.0Michael RobertsThomas DunkelDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas8Auenlady (GER)356.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten8Fairyango (GER)258.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin6Val d'Etoile (GER)256.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis2Fairyango (GER)254.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Tuareg (GER)257.0Tomas John ManningUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby15Magical River (USA)358.0Lutz PyritzThomas DunkelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.08. 1992DeTeWe - 102. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Windreiter (GER)355.5William NewnesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Treecracker (USA)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile4Treecracker (USA)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen1Turfkönig (GER)559.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 1991Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Turfkönig (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.06. 1991Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Turfkönig (GB)562.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels8Uno Diabolo (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.09. 1990120. Grosser Preis von Baden4Turfkönig (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 1990Grosser Mercedes Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Turfkönig (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal8Grimbeau (GER)456.5Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby14Fontane (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 199094. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Turfkönig (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Grimbeau (GER)458.0Alan FreemanUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Fontane (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Turfkönig (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland3Fontane (GER)355.0William NewnesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis6Turfkönig (GER)355.5William NewnesUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden6Turfkönig (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Turfkönig (GER)354.0William NewnesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby5Grimbeau (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Grimbeau (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby6Machtvogel (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m