Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Bona

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer7Salut (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 2015Comer Group International 44. Oleander-Rennen4Salut (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Santa Lucia (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2014St. Leger Italiano2Salut (GER)656.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis4Salut (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen FinanzgruppeNRSalut (GER)557.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.08. 2012154. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Salomina (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)1Salomina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Salut (GER)454.5Eugen FrankPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis3Lagalp (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis9Mombasa (GER)459.5Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)7Lagalp (GER)459.5Mirco DemuroPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.08. 2011Prix De Pomone - Haras d'Etreham10Lagalp (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis6Lagalp (GER)455.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Salut (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)8Lagalp (GER)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 2010Henkel 152. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Lagalp (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Norderney (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Norderney (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis3Norderney (GER)455.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -1Norderney (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup3Norderney (GER)354.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.08. 2009Prix de Psyche Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm7Norderney (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Norderney (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas4Norderney (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten5Martell (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy2Belmundo (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Zubia (GER)255.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.05. 2007Badener Roulette-Preis1Nestor (GER)469.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Marzipan (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2006Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen - Badener Steeple-Chase1Zent (GER)462.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
17.09. 200682. Junioren-Preis5Marzipan (GER)256.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
26.08. 2006Markgraf Berthold-Rennen1Zent (GER)468.5Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
24.05. 2006Badener Roulette-Preisrtl.Zent (GER)467.0Jamie MoorePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)8Zakopane (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Saldentigerin (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung2Saldentigerin (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup3Saldentigerin (GER)455.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Saldentigerin (GER)454.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal4Saldentigerin (GER)455.5William MongilPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup9Mascara (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup7Saldentigerin (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.05. 2005Badener Roulette-Preis5Kamelott (GER)463.5Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley8Saldentigerin (GER)355.5Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten7Kartago (GER)258.0Jiri PalikRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa2Saldentigerin (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2004131. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)2Beirut (GER)254.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Saldentigerin (GER)354.5William MongilPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby4Saldentigerin (GER)356.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana3Saldentigerin (GER)358.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.05. 2004Badener Roulette-Preisagbr., rtl.Flambo (GER)465.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)2Saldentigerin (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Flambo (GER)457.0Martin O'ReillyPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile10Aarau (GER)357.5Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani12Aarau (GER)355.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Premio Vittorio di Capua8Zarewitsch (IRE)456.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Flambo (GER)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile5Zarewitsch (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 200370. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Zarewitsch (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis10Flambo (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile1Zarewitsch (IRE)459.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2003Prix du Muguet10Zarewitsch (IRE)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Flambo (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten7Flambo (GER)258.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile8Zarewitsch (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Zarewitsch (IRE)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 2002Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen1Zöllner (GER)466.5Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis8La Dane (IRE)357.5Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis1Zarewitsch (IRE)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Zöllner (GER)460.0Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis7Zorn (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preisrtl.Belfast (GER)465.0Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Zöllner (GER)355.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Zöllner (GER)354.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Zöllner (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis4Murnau (IRE)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten3Borsato (GER)258.0André BestPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 1999Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophy1Gotham (GER)564.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
02.04. 1999Grosser IDEE-Preis von Karlshorst2Gotham (GER)564.5Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Aletsch (GB)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis3Zorro (GER)257.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Katharina (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis11Nice Queen (GER)460.0Ian FergusonRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
11.09. 1994Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 67. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Zypern (GER)355.0Jörg PiontekHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas11Bajonette (IRE)356.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten10Wolchow (GER)258.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.04. 1992Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Oldtimer (GER)969.0Simon James StokesHeinz JentzschBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Oldtimer (GER)865.0Simon James StokesPeter RemmertBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Zampano (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Zampano (GB)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile1Zampano (GER)557.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.03. 1989Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Oldtimer (GER)667.0Andreas SchützPeter RemmertBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal12Zampano (GER)459.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.06. 1988Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Industrie und Wirtschaft3Zampano (GB)461.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile2Zampano (GER)461.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International6Wilson (GER)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial6Optant (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Zampano (GER)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Zampano (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Zampano (GER)353.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby5Zampano (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Zampano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Zampano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial1Zampano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit1Zampano (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Oldtimer (GER)356.0Peter RemmertHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen5Geldern (GER)255.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen1Zampano (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin4Oldtimer (GER)353.0Andrzej TylickiHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby11Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial1Oldtimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten1Oldtimer (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen1Zentaurus (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby2Pontiac (GER)358.0Pat EdderyHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis6Bismarck (GER)353.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen1Bismarck (GER)354.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.05. 1985Henckel-Rennen2Bismarck (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1985Rostek & Pesch Rennen (vorm. Dr.Busch-Memorial)1Bismarck (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis2Pontiac (GER)256.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen2Bismarck (GER)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 1984Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen5Bismarck (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.08. 1984Oettingen-Rennen6Sharp End (GB)658.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.07. 1984Hessen-Pokal4Opalin (GER)349.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.06. 1984126. Preis der Diana -Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Opalin (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile1Sharp End (GB)656.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen7Opalin (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten9Brentano (GER)257.0Siegmar KleinKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen1Opium (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby11Esclavo (FR)358.0Joan PallHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby1Zauberer (FR)358.0Bernd SelleHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby8Bonito (GER)358.0Otto GervaiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby7Opal (GER)358.0Joan PallHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen6Opal (GER)357.0Joan PallKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby2Experte (GER)358.0J. LindleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m