Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Brümmerhof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
21.10. 2018Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin8Best on Stage (GER)258.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby5Aldenham (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2018Sparkasse Holstein-Cup8Angelita (GER)354.0Wladimir PanovPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)8Artistica (GER)455.5Wladimir PanovDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)2Celebrity (GER)455.5Andrasch StarkeDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Aldenham (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin3Angelita (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2017Pattison Canadian International Stakes9Messi (GER)757.0Jose OrtizH. Graham MotionWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2017Northern Dancer Turf Stakes3Messi (GER)755.0Jose OrtizH. Graham MotionWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2017Grosse Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf6Wildpark (GER)657.5Andrasch StarkeDominik MoserDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche5Making Trouble (GER)559.0Wladimir PanovDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.07. 2017Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen2Wild Approach (GER)557.0Wladimir PanovDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas7Celebrity (GER)358.0O.Oliver WilsonDominik MoserDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2017WACKENHUT Mercedes-Benz Silberne Peitsche1Artistica (GER)354.5Wladimir PanovDominik MoserMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Shinzaro (GER)358.0Oliver WilsonDominik MoserKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Shinzaro (GER)358.0Oliver WilsonDominik MoserKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du GalopNRWildpark (GER)557.0Oliver WilsonDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Wildpark (GER)558.0Skl.Ian FergusonDominik MoserDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf10Making Trouble (GER)459.0Filip MinarikDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Wildpark (GER)557.0Skl.Filip MinarikDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 2016American St. Leger StakesNRMessi (GER)654.0Jose Valdivia Jr.H. Graham MotionArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 32700m / 1m5½f
17.07. 2016Aengevelt Meilen Trophy5Wildpark (GER)558.0Skl.Filip MinarikMelanie SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)NRMaking Trouble (GER)457.0Filip MinarikMelanie SauerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial6Wild Approach (GER)358.0Filip MinarikMelanie SauerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.05. 2016Silberne Peitsche5Making Trouble (GER)460.0Filip MinarikMelanie SauerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile7Wildpark (GER)558.0Skl.Filip MinarikMelanie SauerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.10. 2015Knickerbocker Stakes1Messi (GER)554.0John R. VelazquezH. Graham MotionBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile8Wildpark (GER)457.5Skl.Rafael SchistlPaul HarleyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe2Wildpark (GER)457.0Skl.Rafael SchistlPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.07. 2015Grosser Audi Q7 Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover - Meilen Trophy5Wildpark (GER)458.0Skl.Robert HavlinPaul HarleyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen6Darasita (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen7Banana Split (GB)352.0Jozef BojkoPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas6Darasita (GER)358.0Eugen FrankPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.11. 2014Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi6Namera (GER)557.5Anthony CrastusPaul HarleyCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.10. 2014Premio Omenoni2Namera (GER)555.5Skl.Cristian DemuroPaul HarleySan SiroITYFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der WinterköniginNRDarasita (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen4Majestic Hope (GER)255.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf11Namera (GER)557.5Sb.Robert HavlinPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe8Messi (GER)457.0Robert HavlinPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)4Namera (GER)555.5Sb.Eugen FrankPaul HarleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis10Namera (GER)555.0Eduardo PedrozaPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis7Sugar Love (GER)352.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Akua'da (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile2Akua'da (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen11Akua'da (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 2013143. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf5Best Regards (IRE)356.0Eduardo PedrozaPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)3Best Regards (IRE)354.0Stephane PasquierPaul HarleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen2Akua'da (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen5Julissima (GB)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas1Akua'da (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis5Best in Show (GER)555.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Akua'da (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin8Iberica (IRE)258.0Filip MinarikPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin2Akua'da (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Waldtraut (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.09. 2012Premio Sergio Cumani2Cherry Danon (IRE)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-PreisNRWaldtraut (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)1Cherry Danon (IRE)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas2Cherry Danon (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas3Waldtraut (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal7Not for Sale (GER)456.5Eugen FrankTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2011Premio Lydia Tesio Longines6Not For Sale (GER)457.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin4Nevada (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)8Not For Sale (GER)459.5Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder RennvereinNRNot for Sale (GER)457.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL8Diego (GER)358.0Skl.Stefanie HoferTorsten MundryBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial8Glam Rock (GER)356.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Diego (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten6Diego (GER)258.0Skl.Eugen FrankTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani8Artica (GER)355.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundrySan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.09. 2010Preis des Ferienland Tirol - 137. Zukunfts-Rennen6Diego (GER)258.0Skl.Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-RennenNRAbbashiva (GER)558.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung2Abbashiva (GER)560.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen4Artica (GER)356.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)4Abbashiva (GER)560.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)1Abbashiva (GER)557.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 GuineasNRArtica (GER)358.0André BestTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt5Abbashiva (GER)556.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin9Artica (GER)258.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin8Top Act (FR)258.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup8Addicted (GER)356.0Skl.Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal5Waky Love (GER)556.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg4Waky Love (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg10Addicted (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas12Addicted (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen1Addicted (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.11. 2008Lando-Trophy (ex Hessen-Pokal)5Angel Dragon (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20076La Dancia (IRE)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin2Diamantgöttin (GER)257.0Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1La Dancia (IRE)459.0Norman RichterPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7La Dancia (IRE)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.05. 2007Prix Corrida4La Dancia (IRE)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis5La Dancia (IRE)454.0Davy BonillaPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin2Touch my Soul (FR)257.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1La Dancia (IRE)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile1Anna Monda (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas1Anna Monda (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger5Thanksgiving (GER)356.0Andreas GöritzPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio DarleyNRNorth America (GER)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis12North America (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung3La Guapa (GER)356.0Jean-Michel BreuxUrs SuterHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Palma (GER)354.5Skl.Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin5La Guapa (GER)256.0Davy BonillaUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas10Sail away (GER)358.0Ian FergusonPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis7Abazzia (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas13Nirvana (USA)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani1Lara (GER)455.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal6Lara (GER)456.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin9Lara (GER)458.0Lutz PyritzBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani2Lara (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH8Val d'Isere (GER)355.0Ronald Patrick HillisBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.10. 1991Ciga Prix du Cadran7Tosca Stella (GER)556.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen6Tosca Stella (GER)553.0Skl.Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas7Ghashia (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m