Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Erlenhof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp9Cassilero (GER)754.5André BestKarl emmeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.05. 2014Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Cassilero (GER)358.0André BestKarl DemmeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)5Lady Siro (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger4Catch me (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesDavid Kenneth RichardsonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup7Do It (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Do it (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal8Do it (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Catch me (GER)358.0John EganDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)9Fighting Lady (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesDavid Kenneth RichardsonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup2Do it (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin9Fighting Lady (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile9Sorcera (GER)353.5Filip MinarikAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas9Sorcera (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.11. 2001Premio Roma7Anzillero (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere13Anzillero (GER)459.5Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal7Anzillero (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Anzillero (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Anzillero (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Anzillero (GER)457.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis4Anzillero (GER)457.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Anzillero (GER)456.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile11Calcida (GER)456.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Moonlady (GER)354.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby8Anzillero (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis1Moonlady (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Anzillero (GER)358.0Torsten MundryDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Flatina (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger10Golden Plate (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis9Flatina (GER)355.0William CahillErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis2Golden Plate (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Golden Plate (GER)352.5Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis10Flatina (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas7Sorivera (GB)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin2Sorivera (GB)256.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Allandro (GER)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin5Capua (GER)256.0William NewnesDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy7Allandro (GER)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis6Ladoni (GB)457.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby6Master Blade (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy6My King (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Master Blade (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Ladoni (GB)356.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 199562. Oettingen-Rennen2Ladoni (GB)354.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin6Ladoni (GB)353.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Masterplayer (GER)358.0Mark RimmerHarro RemmertBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 1995Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Ladoni (GB)353.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas15Ladoni (GB)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis7Twen (GER)459.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial1Ladoni (GB)357.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRTwen (GER)355.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund6Great Reference (GB)457.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Twen (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen9Great Reference (GB)455.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal3Great Reference (GB)457.5Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby7Twen (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Twen (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.06. 1952Deutsches Derby3Julius Caesar (GER)358.0Otto SchmidtAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1OrsiniLester PiggottAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1NeckarOtto SchmidtAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1NiederländerOtto SchmidtAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1NordlichtOtto SchmidtAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1TicinoOtto SchmidtAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1NereideErnst-Florian GrabschAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1AthanasiusJulius RastenbergerAdrian von BorckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m