Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Höny-Hof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby4Salve Del Rio (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)5Westfalica (GER)455.5Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Salve Del Rio (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 201833. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10All for Arthur (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2018pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic4Salve Del Rio (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 2018Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial3All for Arthur (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.10. 2017Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop4Palace Prince (GER)559.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 2017Preis des Winterfavoriten2Salve Del Rio (IRE)258.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 201784. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Palace Prince (GER)558.5Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche11Donnerschlag (GB)759.0Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche9Westfalica (GER)356.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 201762. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Palace Prince (GER)559.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 2017Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen10Palace Prince (GER)560.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.07. 2017Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hamburger Flieger-TrophyNRDonnerschlag (GB)757.0Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.06. 201730. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial7Palace Prince (GER)560.5Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
27.05. 2017WACKENHUT Mercedes-Benz Silberne Peitsche4Donnerschlag (GB)760.0Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.05. 201739. Badener Meile powered by DSV Deutscher Sportverlag1Palace Prince (GER)558.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen9Carpathian (FR)458.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20172Salve Venezia (GER)554.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal2Palace Prince (GER)458.5Sb.Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Palace Prince (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf1Donnerschlag (GB)659.0Skl.Marc LernerJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Palace Prince (GER)456.0Marc LernerAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)NRDonnerschlag (GB)657.0Marc LernerJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial11Always Hope (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.05. 2016Silberne Peitsche3Donnerschlag (GB)660.0Skl.Marc LernerJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal6Maningrey (GER)656.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)3Maningrey (GER)656.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 2015Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)9Palace Prince (GER)357.0Silvestre De SousaAndreas LöweAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 2015Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden4Palace Prince (GER)356.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf7Donnerschlag (GB)559.0Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)1Palace Prince (GER)358.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby2Palace Prince (GER)358.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Salve Estelle (GER)358.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2015Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Preis)1Donnerschlag (GB)557.0Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen2Donnerschlag (GB)559.5Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Palace Prince (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche5Donnerschlag (GB)560.0Skl.Gerald PardonJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile7Donnerschlag (GB)557.0Gerald PardonJean-Pierre CarvalhoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile6Maningrey (GER)657.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen8Palace Prince (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf12Donnerschlag (GB)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)2Donnerschlag (GB)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis1Donnerschlag (GB)456.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing12Miss Europa (IRE)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRMiss Europa (IRE)457.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe4Miss Europa (IRE)455.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion3Miss Europa (IRE)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger6La Tournesol (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Miss Europa (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial1Miss Europa (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida9Salve Germania (IRE)455.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)3Salve Germania (IRE)355.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)13Salve Germania (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinaneWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)5Salve Germania (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana12Palace Princess (GER)358.0Skl.Norman RichterUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Austriaco (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.08. 2006pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 116. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Austriaco (GER)459.5Stanley K.M. ChinRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua2Martillo (GER)556.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile6Martillo (GER)559.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Martillo (GER)558.5Terence HellierRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2005Prix du Muguet1Martillo (GER)557.5Stephane PasquierRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile6Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot2Martillo (GER)458.0William MongilRalf SuerlandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp9Martillo (GER)458.0William MongilRalf SuerlandLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 200471. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Pepperstorm (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile1Pepperstorm (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy1Martillo (GER)460.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas11Apokalypse (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2004Prix du Muguet1Martillo (GER)457.5William MongilRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois7Martillo (GER)356.5William MongilRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis1Martillo (GER)355.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes3Martillo (GER)357.0William MongilRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Salve Regina (GER)458.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Water Quirl (GER)454.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Martillo (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa2Salve Regina (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden2Salve Regina (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal2Salve Regina (GER)352.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby2Salve Regina (GER)356.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Salve Regina (GER)358.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Bergum (GER)354.5James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile10Bergum (GER)352.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.07. 2001Prix Messidor6Bergum (GER)354.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis6Sir King (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger8Sir King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Sir King (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby4Sir King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Sir King (GER)358.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Bollo (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Bollo (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m