Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Karlshof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)5Sky Full of Stars (GER)456.5Marc LernerHenk GreweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg5Sky Full of Stars (GER)456.5Antoine HamelinHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.10. 2017Premio Lydia Tesio6Sky Full Of Stars (GER)355.5Jack MitchellHenk GreweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2017Premio Lydia Tesio2A Raving Beauty (GER)457.5Skl.Clement LecoeuvreAndreas SuboricsCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 201797. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2A Raving Beauty (GER)456.5Skl.Clement LecoeuvreAndreas SuboricsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 201784. Darley Oettingen-Rennen4A Raving Beauty (GER)455.5Skl.Dario VargiuAndreas SuboricsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche6Alwina (GER)356.0Dario VargiuHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.07. 2017Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hamburger Flieger-Trophy5Alwina (GER)354.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 2017Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen5A Raving Beauty (GER)458.0Skl.Marc LernerAndreas SuboricsHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-ClubsNRSky Full Of Stars (GB)358.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas6Alwina (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 201739. Badener Meile powered by DSV Deutscher Sportverlag5A Raving Beauty (GER)456.5Skl.Gerald MosseAndreas SuboricsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Alwina (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin5Alwina (GER)258.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis3Danny Boy (GER)258.0Sb.Marvin SuerlandHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)NRA Raving Beauty (GER)354.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 2016Oaks d'Italia4A Raving Beauty (GER)356.0Antoine HamelinAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.03. 2016Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors11Paradise (GER)452.5Mirco DemuroWaldemar HickstMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal11Auctorita (GER)353.0Francisco Da SilvaHenk GreweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Paradise (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)9Amazonit (GER)457.0Marc LernerHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Amazonit (GER)458.0Jack MitchellHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis8Paradise (GER)355.5Cristian DemuroWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2015Darley Oettingen-RennenNRAmazonit (GER)458.0Marc LernerHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby6Summer Paradise (FR)358.0Antoine HamelinJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2015Großer Preis der Österreichischen Lotterien - 147. Österreichische Galopper Derby1Let's Dance (GER)357.0Michael CadedduHenk GreweEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial5Sunday Surprise (FR)356.5Liam JonesLennart Hammer-HansenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Summer Paradise (FR)358.0O, Sb.Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Auctorita (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 2015Derby Italiano 10Elotto13Summer Paradise (FR)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.10. 2014Gran Premio Del Jockey Club6Open Your Heart (GER)356.5Cristian DemuroRoland DzubaszSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2014Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop7Amazonit (GER)355.0Jack MitchellWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 201452. Preis von EuropaNROpen your Heart (GER)356.5Jack MitchellRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.09. 201452. Preis von Europa11Amazonit (GER)356.5Antoine HamelinJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 2014124. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Open your Heart (GER)355.0Mirco DemuroRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby3Open your Heart (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby18Amazonit (GER)358.0Harry BentleyJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby9Whiteout (GER)356.5Marvin SuerlandWolfgang FiggeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL1Amazonit (GER)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Suracon (GER)358.0Harry BentleyAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Open your Heart (GER)358.0Martin LaneRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 2014Diana-TrialNRKalema (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWilliam MongilHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen8Scouting (IRE)454.5Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Vase11Seismos (IRE)557.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.10. 2013E.P. Taylor Stakes5Samba Brazil (GER)456.0Andrea AtzeniJens HirschbergerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2013Pattison Canadian International Stakes3Seismos (IRE)557.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix du Cadran6Seismos (IRE)558.0Cristian DemuroAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
29.09. 2013Premio Vittorio di Capua4Samba Brazil (GER)456.5Andrea AtzeniJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.09. 201351. Preis von EuropaNRSeismos (IRE)560.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile1Samba Brazil (GER)456.0Andrea AtzeniJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2013Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden2Seismos (IRE)560.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Samba Brazil (GER)456.0Cristian DemuroJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)1Seismos (IRE)560.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis6Seismos (IRE)560.0Eddy HardouinAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel6Samba Brazil (GER)457.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2013La Coupe8Samba Brazil (GER)454.5Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer5Seismos (IRE)557.0Harry BentleyAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile10Samba Brazil (GER)456.5Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.03. 2013Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors10Seismos (IRE)557.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
18.11. 2012Hessen-Pokal1Seismos (IRE)459.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.10. 2012Premio Lydia Tesio Longines1Sortilege (IRE)457.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2012Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis - Le Defi du Galop1Seismos (IRE)457.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 2012E.P. Taylor Stakes12Kapitale (GER)456.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Jean Romanet8Sortilege (IRE)457.0Maxime GuyonAdreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 2012Beverly D. Stakes4Kapitale (GER)456.0Mirco DemuroAdreas WöhlerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)8Kolosseum (GER)358.0Filip MinarikWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.06. 2012La Coupe3Sortilege (IRE)454.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
28.05. 2012oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20125Kolosseum (GER)356.5Antoine HamelinWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 2012Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Chattleya (FR)356.5Julien AugeSascha SmrczekFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2011Premio Lydia Tesio Longines3Kapitale (GER)355.5Johan VictoireAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)2Seismos (IRE)354.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis1Kapitale (GER)356.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.09. 201149. Preis von Europa6Seismos (IRE)356.5Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)NRKapitale (GER)356.0Johan VictoireAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2011Davidoff 31. Swiss Derby4Seismos (IRE)358.0Dominique BoeufAndreas WöhlerFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing7Soberania (GER)456.5Cristian DemuroAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2010Premio Lydia Tesio3Soberania (GER)457.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa4Soberania (GER)458.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin7Ordensfrau (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-PreisNROrdensfrau (GER)254.5Jozef BojkoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille4Soberania (GER)356.0Johan VictoireAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Soberania (GER)351.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial4Soberania (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Asian Tiger (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa1Baila me (GER)353.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Vermeille8Baila Me (GER)354.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)1Baila me (GER)357.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20079Negus (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Highness (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Highness (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial4Highness (GER)356.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport6Be Faithful (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Kastalia (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
30.05. 2004Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen3Barito (GER)768.0Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche14Anthurium (GER)456.0Skl.Stanley K.M. ChinPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis7War Blade (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.06. 2003Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen2Barito (GER)666.0Thierry SteegerChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile4War Blade (GER)659.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4War Blade (GER)559.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlat1600m
05.10. 2002Prix Dollar Fouquet's Barriere10War Blade (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile2War Blade (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6War Blade (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2War Blade (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile5War Blade (GER)558.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5War Blade (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim4War Blade (GER)457.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim4War Blade (GER)457.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung1Kapitol (GER)357.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.11. 1998Premio Ribot8Night Devil (GER)357.5Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf10Night Devil (GER)355.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis4La Bouche (GER)355.0Stephen DaviesAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5La Bouche (GER)354.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal8Night Devil (GER)353.0Erwin SchindlerAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby15Night Devil (GER)358.0Gerald MosseAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Night Devil (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin9New York (GER)256.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Baleno (GER)257.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m