Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Park Wiedingen

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
21.10. 2018Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin1Whispering Angel (GER)258.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 201856. Preis von Europa4Devastar (GER)660.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)3Devastar (GER)659.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)1Destino (GER)353.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby2Destino (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg1Devastar (GER)658.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Destino (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp7Devastar (GER)656.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 2017Großer Preis des Weingutes Lucashof - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Destino (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.11. 2017Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal2Devastar (GER)557.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.10. 2017Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop2Devastar (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2017pferdewetten.de - 27. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Devastar (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 201762. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Devastar (GER)556.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial8Walatah (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.05. 2017Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft4Devastar (GER)557.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal3Devastar (GER)458.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop2Devastar (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Devastar (GER)459.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Dhaba (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis1Wilder Wein (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Devastar (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Dhaba (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas8Dhaba (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft4Devastar (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Dhaba (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin1Dhaba (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)10Devastar (GER)354.0Stephen HellynMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)3Devastar (GER)357.0Stephen HellynMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)6Quidamo (GB)660.0Andreas SuboricsJutta MayerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis5Quidamo (GB)657.0Adrie de VriesJutta MayerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen8Flamingo Fantasy (GER)856.0Eddy HardouinSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.10. 2012Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis - Le Defi du Galop5Flamingo Fantasy (GER)757.0Sb.Terence HellierSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Gladiateur12Flamingo Fantasy (GER)756.0pOlivier PeslierSascha SmrczekLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Kergorlay5Flamingo Fantasy (GER)759.0pStephane PasquierSascha SmrczekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial9Faizeh (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter5Flamingo Fantasy (GER)756.0Andrasch StarkeSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano7Frantic Storm (GER)556.5Cristian DemuroJutta MayerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
25.09. 201149. Preis von Europa5Flamingo Fantasy (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsSascha SmrczekKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Gladiateur6Flamingo Fantasy (GER)657.0Dominique BoeufSascha SmrczekLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19566Wheredreamsare (GB)456.0Terence HellierWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis4Flamingo Fantasy (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen8Wheredreamsare (GB9457.0Adrie de VriesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 2011Oleander-Rennen Rennen3Flamingo Fantasy (GER)656.0Terence HellierSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani11Prakasa (FR)356.5Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Prakasa (FR)354.0Filip MinarikWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-GrupperennenNRPrakasa (FR)356.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Wheredreamsare (GB)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)5Frantic Storm (GER)456.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic2Wheredreamsare (GB)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Prakasa (FR)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis5Flamingo Fantasy (GER)558.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas4Prakasa (FR)358.0Koen ClijmansWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas1Kali (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin4Prakasa (FR)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2009Premio Vittorio di Capua8Precious Boy (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis3Prakasa (FR)256.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.08. 2009Rheinland-Pokal7Flamingo Fantasy (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2009Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey-Club3Precious Boy (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Precious Boy (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
19.07. 2009Deutschland-Preis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Rennvereins2Flamingo Fantasy (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby8Frantic Storm (GER)358.0Darryll HollandWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Quillaja (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.1Flamingo Fantasy (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial3Frantic Storm (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.05. 200938. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Flamingo Fantasy (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2009Prix du Muguet3Precious Boy (GER)457.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile9Waky Love (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenJutta MayerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin2Prema (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Waky Love (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeJutta MayerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 2008Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 124. Deutsches St. Leger6Flamingo Fantasy (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 2008Grosse Europa Meile1Precious Boy (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 200875. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Waky Love (GER)455.5Adrie de VriesJutta MayerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.08. 2008Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover3Waky Love (GER)458.0Jerome LermyteJutta MayerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Waky Love (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsJutta MayerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Dragon Fly (GER)656.0Andreas SuboricsJutta MayerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile3Waky Love (GER)455.5Jerome LermyteJutta MayerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Precious Boy (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Precious Boy (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.11. 2007Grosser Preis des AUTORING HANNOVER (ex Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen)2Waky Love (GER)353.5Jerome LermyteJutta MayerBremenGERFlat1600m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Precious Boy (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Precious Boy (GER)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 200774. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Soldier Hollow (GB)760.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.06. 2007Credit Suisse-Rennen - Hanshin Cup - Hamburger Stutenpreis2Waky Love (GER)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinJutta MayerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Soldier Hollow (GB)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.05. 2007Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races3Soldier Hollow (GB)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Dragon Fly (GER)555.0Alessandro SchikoraJutta MayerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
05.11. 2006Premio Roma4Soldier Hollow (GB)658.0Stephane PasquierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux1Soldier Hollow (GB)657.0Olivier PeslierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2006Arlington Million3Soldier Hollow (GB)657.0Rene R. DouglasPeter SchiergenArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy2Soldier Hollow (GB)660.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.05. 2006Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races2Soldier Hollow (GB)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.04. 2006Albers German Turf Open 2006 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Soldier Hollow (GB)659.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races1Soldier Hollow (GB)558.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua5Near Dock (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2005Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Soldier Hollow (GB)559.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile5Near Dock (GER)457.5William MongilPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Near Dock (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Soldier Hollow (GB)559.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20057Near Dock (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)560.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis2Soldier Hollow (GB)560.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal4Near Dock (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile2Near Dock (GER)458.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 2005Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races5Soldier Hollow (GB)558.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup11Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2004Premio Roma1Soldier Hollow (GB)458.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup14Barrichello (GER)455.5Skl.William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin3Kahlua (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Deva (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsDieter RongeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa5Deva (GER)558.0Karoly KerekesDieter RongeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen5Deva (GER)559.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoDieter RongeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Barrichello (GER)459.5Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Deva (GER)558.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoDieter RongeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Near Dock (GER)353.0Stanley K.M. ChinPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 2004La Coupe2Soldier Hollow (GB)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Armand (GER)358.0Skl.Stanley K.M. ChinPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7Soldier Hollow (GB)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.04. 2004Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Armand (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby15North Lodge (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2North Lodge (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Soldier Hollow (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2002Premio Vittorio di Capua6Royal Dragon (USA)456.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa6Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile1Royal Dragon (USA)457.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Malinda (GER)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis1Soldier Hollow (GB)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden3Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Royal Dragon (USA)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 2002Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Royal Dragon (USA)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby13Mendosino (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis4Noroit (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Mendosino (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Twist Fire (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Noroit (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 2002Bäder-Preis3Acamani (GER)565.0Dirk FuhrmannChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas12Mistic Lioness (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.10. 2001Prix Royal-Oak10Duke D'Alba (GER)459.0Thierry JarnetWolfgang FiggeLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club6Noroit (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeWolfgang FiggeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin7Amistad (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin1Narooma (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Aboard (FR)660.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa3Noroit (GER)355.5Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe8Aboard (FR)657.0Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse1Noroit (GER)358.0Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois6Royal Dragon (USA)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Aboard (FR)658.5Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy1Royal Dragon (USA)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup5Huambo (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Royal Dragon (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7Acamani (GER)457.0William NewnesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile5Huambo (USA)458.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Duke D'Alba (GER)456.0Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Royal Dragon (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas1Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis3Acamani (GER)457.0William NewnesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m