Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Gestüt Schlenderhan

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin4Tusked Wings (IRE)258.0Marc LernerJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2016Qatar Prix Foy2Ito (GER)558.0Mickael BarzalonaJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Ito (GER)560.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft3Ito (GER)560.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis1Ito (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2016pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic3Karajol (GER)358.0Rafael SchistlJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.11. 2015Japan Cup18Ito (GER)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern1Ito (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 201553. Preis von Europa4Ito (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2015Longines - Grosser Preis von BadenNRIto (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.08. 2015125. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Ito (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby8Isidor (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer1Ito (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial4Isidor (GER)359.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2015SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Iniciar (GER)554.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.11. 2014Japan Cup6Ivanhowe (GER)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern1Ivanhowe (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe18Ivanhowe (GER)459.5William BuickJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden8Iniciar (GER)460.0Gerald PardonJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden1Ivanhowe (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 2014Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)5Invador (GB)356.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
10.08. 2014124. Grosser Preis von Berlin8Iniciar (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 201427. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Szoff (GER)457.5O.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2014RaceBets.com Bavarian Classic8Invador (GB)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.06. 2014Diana-Trial5Ardeola (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.06. 2014Grand Prix de Chantilly6Ivanhowe (GER)458.0Gerald MosseJean-Pierre CarvalhoChantillyFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer1Almandin (GER)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Kerosin (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis1Ivanhowe (GER)458.5Adrie de VriesJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis4Iniciar (GER)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Kerosin (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote14Magali (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.09. 2013Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 89. Junioren-Preis4Mantai (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuWilhelm GiedtDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.08. 2013Zukunfts-Rennen3Kerosin (GER)257.0Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby8Ivanhowe (GER)358.0Cristian DemuroWilhelm GiedtHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 2013178. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Ivanhowe (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.10. 201292. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Alianthus (GER)759.0Stephen HellynWilhelm GiedtDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Imagery (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen5Alianthus (GER)757.5Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 2012Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 128. Deutsches St. Leger5Tahini (GER)460.0Rene PiechulekWilhelm GiedtDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis3Imagery (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.08. 2012Wettkontor München-Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)agh.Atempo (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2012IDEE Hansa-Preis3Atempo (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby12Milord (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2012Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen6Alianthus (GER)760.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL4Aspilan (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2012Gran Premio di MilanoNRAtempo (GER)460.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Axiom (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Energizer (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2012Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Emilio Turati)2Alianthus (GER)759.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis1Atempo (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 2012Grosser Preis von Rossmann - Derby Trial5Milord (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Energizer (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.04. 2012Frühjahrs-Meile-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V1Alianthus (GER)759.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp4Atempo (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing5Mawingo (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011Gran Premio Jockey Club Italiano2Arrigo (GER)356.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Wiener Walzer (GER)559.0Skl.Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 201149. Preis von Europa2Ibicenco (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)4Indian Breeze (GER)459.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19565Abydos (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2011Grosser Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover7Sinnerman (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin8Solidaro (GER)460.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby6Tahini (GER)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby4Mawingo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby18Arrigo (GER)358.0Kieren FallonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby11Ametrin (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby8Ibicenco (GER)358.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis8Solidaro (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder RennvereinNRSinnerman (GER)353.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder Rennverein2Illo (GER)559.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL1Atempo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL7Shan (GER)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen1Arrigo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen2Ametrin (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial1Selkis (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic2Arrigo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic1Mawingo (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial3Tahini (GER)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial2Ametrin (IRE)356.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Mawingo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix Premiere1Illo (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)4Indian Breeze (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Illo (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe12Wiener Walzer (GER)459.5Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 2010Preis von EuropaNRWiener Walzer (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)NRMawingo (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden6Wiener Walzer (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe6Illo (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis10Kalla (GB)459.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.08. 2010Rheinland-PokalNRWiener Walzer (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)NRSteuben (GER)460.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)2Wiener Walzer (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial5Solidaro (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Illo (GER)458.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 2010Prince of Wales's Stakes5Wiener Walzer (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion5Steuben (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Madonje (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan3Wiener Walzer (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere3Steuben (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Steuben (GER)354.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Iolith (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Walzertraum (USA)459.0Jerome LermyteJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Titurel (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 2009Euro-CupNRIolith (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup4Walzertraum (USA)458.0Andreas GöritzJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille11Kalla (GB)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden4Wiener Walzer (GER)356.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Walzertraum (USA)456.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 2009Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois4Irian (GER)356.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.08. 2009Rheinland-Pokal1Wiener Walzer (GER)355.5Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2009Prix Minerve - Shadwell1Kalla (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal4Iolith (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby1Wiener Walzer (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009Etihad Airways Prix Jean Prat3Irian (GER)358.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen5Iolith (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen7Walzertraum (USA)458.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Obelisk (USA)757.5Daniele PorcuJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Wiener Walzer (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas8Anjella (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 2009Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Irian (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen6Anjella (GER)358.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.04. 2009Prix Ganay3Adlerflug (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.04. 2009Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Irian (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.11. 2008Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Anjella (GER)257.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin4Anjella (GER)257.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup7Idolino (GER)356.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2008Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Sommertag (GER)557.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Walzertraum (USA)356.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2008Grosse Europa Meile11Idolino (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.09. 2008136. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden (Jubiläums-Preis)2Adlerflug (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2008112. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Walzertraum (USA)357.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 2008Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville5Sommertag (GER)558.5Johan VictoireJens HirschbergerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Allanit (GER)457.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Servenya (GER)354.5Skl.Wladimir PanovJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis9Ianapourna (GER)355.0William MongilJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal6Flashing Colour (GER)456.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis1Adlerflug (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby16Agapanthus (GER)358.0pFredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby15Walzertraum (USA)358.0Lanfranco DettoriJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Flashing Colour (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2008Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud - 10 Ans de la LNR8Sommertag (GER)558.0Julien AugeJens HirschbergerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis9Sommersturm (GER)458.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Adlerflug (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Allanit (GER)457.5Shane KellyJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Agapanthus (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)7Servenya (GER)357.0Skl.Olivier PeslierJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic3Idolino (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic1Walzertraum (USA)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRSommertag (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRAdlerflug (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Sereth (IRE)556.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile9Aviso (GER)460.5Shane KellyJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)7Idolino (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis7Adlerflug (GER)459.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp5Sereth (IRE)556.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20077Ioannina (GB)456.0William MongilJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Grosser Preis des AUTORING HANNOVER (ex Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen)3Idealist (GER)557.0William MongilJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Idealist (GER)557.5Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheitrtl.Sommersturm (GER)356.0Jiri PalikJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Andorn (GER)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa3Ioannina (GB)458.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2007Christlacke Europa Meile4Idealist (GER)557.5Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 2007Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere4Sommertag (GER)458.0Johan VictoireJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Servenya (GER)254.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden2Adlerflug (GER)355.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden9Sommertag (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 200774. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Imonso (GER)457.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Ioannina (GB)459.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup4Aviso (GER)356.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)9Sommertag (GER)460.0Skl.Jiri PalikJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Sommersturm (GER)354.5Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Arcadio (GER)560.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby9Sommersturm (GER)358.0Darryll HollandJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby1Adlerflug (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Arcadio (GER)558.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)3Aviso (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial3Andorn (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Sommersturm (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport1Adlerflug (GER)355.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic8Allanit (GER)358.0Kevin J. ManningJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Arcadio (GER)557.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Aviso (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Allanit (GER)357.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas10Sybilia (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal3Ioannina (GB)353.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Idealist (GER)458.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin6Sybilia (GER)257.0Terence HellierMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2006Premio Vittorio di Capua5Arcadio (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2006Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Karavel (GER)354.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile3Arcadio (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-CupNRArcadio (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup3Sommertag (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2006Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere2Salutino (GER)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis4Ioannina (GB)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.07. 2006Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Arcadio (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby13Imonso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Aramina (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Sommertag (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Imonso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins3Salutino (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndré FabreHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy1Arcadio (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNRIdealist (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic6Sommertag (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic1Imonso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 200635. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Arcadio (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 200628. Badener Meile1Idealist (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Sagunt (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Sommertag (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas9Karavel (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile13Indian View (GER)356.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile11Kitcat (GER)458.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Tiberius Caesar (FR)557.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Assiun (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
23.10. 2005E.P. Taylor Stakes8Iota (GER)353.5hMichael J. KinanePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin3Karavel (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sagunt (GER)258.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club2Salutino (GER)356.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani14Kitcat (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB5Assiun (GER)457.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'EnghienNRIota (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa3Salutino (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Königstiger (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Salutino (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Assiun (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.08. 2005Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Iota (GER)354.5hAndreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonnNRKönigstiger (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Arcadio (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)6Assiun (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby4Königstiger (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby3Arcadio (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Tiberius Caesar (FR)559.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Königstiger (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 2005pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic1Arcadio (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 200527. Badener MeileNRTiberius Caesar (FR)559.5Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Iota (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Idealist (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 GuineasNRIndian View (GER)358.0Andreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Königstiger (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Idealist (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Tiberius Caesar (FR)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
17.10. 2004Premio Sergio Cumani2Kitcat (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium2Idealist (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium1Königstiger (GER)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Attilia (GER)353.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile3Assiun (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 200480. Junioren-Preis1Idealist (GER)255.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 200471. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Assiun (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2Assiun (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Attilia (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft11Skythe (GER)457.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Beau Cadeau (IRE)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Amarette (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Assiun (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas9Attilia (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Assiun (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 2003E.P. Taylor Stakes5Walzerkoenigin (USA)456.0Edgar S. PradoPeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger8Shamal (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Silver Spur (GER)356.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 2003Flower Bowl Invitational2Walzerkoenigin (USA)454.5Edgar S. PradoPeter SchiergenBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Imbros (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 2003130. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)2Slawomira (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Silver Spur (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.08. 2003Beverly D. Stakes4Walzerkoenigin (USA)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile14Skythe (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Corriolanus (GER)352.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.07. 2003Stan James Falmouth Stakes3Walzerkoenigin (USA)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby13Silver Spur (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNRSkythe (GER)3DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Corriolanus (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.05. 2003Premio Emilio Turati1Walzerkoenigin (USA)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Corriolanus (GER)355.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung7Tucana (GER)354.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les Bains6Walzerkoenigin (USA)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule10Tucana (GER)357.0Skl.Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup1Walzerkoenigin (USA)352.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.08. 2002Prix de Psyche4Walzerkoenigin (USA)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby6Irulan (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis12Iberus (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile10Iberus (GER)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2002Derby Italiano7Irulan (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas15Walzerkoenigin (USA)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft12Iberus (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile13Astilbe (GER)357.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim8Terek (GER)557.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim8Terek (GER)557.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren5Irulan (IRE)255.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 2001131. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche4Tertullian (USA)658.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen6Bernardon (GER)559.5Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Iberus (GER)356.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe6Terek (GER)556.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile6Bernardon (GER)560.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis6Iberus (GER)353.5Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Terek (GER)556.5John ReidPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy5Bernardon (GER)560.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby13Iberus (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis10Anthyllis (GER)356.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup3Terek (GER)560.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis11Catella (GER)558.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis6Astilbe (GER)353.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga3Iberus (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile3Bernardon (GER)560.5James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas5Astilbe (GER)358.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas4Anthyllis (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Iberus (GER)357.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-Memorial5Indian Star (GER)357.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft11Indian Ruby (GER)457.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic15Catella (GER)554.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Vase7Catella (GER)456.0Kent DesormeauxPeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf3Catella (GER)456.0Kent DesormeauxPeter SchiergendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten2Iberus (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Bernardon (GER)459.0Kevin WoodburnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse9Imperioso (GER)460.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin7Astilbe (GER)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse8Indian Ruby (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von EuropaNRIndian Ruby (GER)355.5Peter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa3Catella (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile1Bernardon (GER)458.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis3Iberus (GER)257.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup8Imperioso (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship2Catella (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen1Bernardon (GER)457.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Indian Ruby (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Imperioso (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis1Catella (GER)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2000EuropaChampionat2Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.08. 2000Prix Maurice de Gheest5Tertullian (USA)558.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile2Bernardon (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Catella (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin3Tertullian (USA)560.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Imperioso (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.07. 2000Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Bernardon (GER)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby18Adronikus (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby6Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy3Tertullian (USA)559.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup7Bernardon (GER)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Imperioso (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Terek (GER)459.0William RyanPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano2Catella (GER)458.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis1Adronikus (IRE)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Catella (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen3Tertullian (USA)560.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile9Terek (GER)459.5Skl.Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile2Bernardon (GER)458.5Paul EdderyPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas13Sommernacht (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis1Catella (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)2Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis1Catella (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Bernardon (GER)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse1Terek (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin1Sommernacht (GER)256.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 1999Grosse Europcar-Meile6Bernardon (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy1Catella (GER)352.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Basalios (IRE)256.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 1999129. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche3Tertullian (USA)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.08. 1999Ostermann-Pokal5Terek (GER)354.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.07. 1999109. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Tertullian (USA)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal1Catella (GER)351.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1999Holsten-Trophy3Tertullian (USA)459.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 1999Preis der Unternehmensgruppe Deutscher Ring4Terek (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis1Catella (GER)353.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft5Bernardon (GER)352.5Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
04.06. 199928. Benazet-Rennen4Tertullian (USA)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Imperioso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas4Iora (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis1Imperioso (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile7Tertullian (USA)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 1998Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Bernardon (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup7Serafino (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen6Tertullian (USA)354.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal4Tertullian (USA)354.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis6Avocette (GER)354.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Tertullian (USA)352.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas8Avocette (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis5Tertullian (USA)356.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof1Minaccia (GER)352.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten13Balian (GER)258.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten7Tertullian (USA)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis5Sevan (GER)256.0William NewnesPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Tertullian (USA)257.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Azevido (GER)257.0William NewnesPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas14Aiyana (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas12Baccara (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin2Aiyana (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin4Baccara (GER)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Solon (GER)355.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Solon (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Solon (GER)351.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Assur (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Solon (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas15Slawa (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas13Ramajana (USA)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin2Slawa (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis4Ankor (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche4Kalila (USA)354.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby15Honorius (GER)358.0John ReidHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland6Honorius (GER)358.0John ReidHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas12Incitation (GER)356.0Alan Maurice BondHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 199322. Oleander-Rennen7Ibiano (IRE)453.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile2Irish Stew (GER)459.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 199259. Oettingen-Rennen3Irish Stew (GER)458.0Andrzej TylickiHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.08. 1992Ostermann-Pokal1Irish Stew (GER)459.5Andrzej TylickiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby12Ibiano (IRE)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile2Irish Stew (GER)460.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf4Irish Stew (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 1991Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2Irish Stew (GER)356.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 199158. Oettingen-Rennen3Irish Stew (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal2Irish Stew (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Desperado (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Astico (GER)657.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Irish Stew (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1991Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland3Desperado (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial8Irish Stew (GER)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit9Biagio (GER)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis3Irish Stew (GER)257.0Peter AlafiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Biagio (GER)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 199094. Fürstenberg-Rennen9Indian Diamond (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen12Astico (GER)557.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Indian Diamond (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft11Astico (GER)559.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen7Astico (GER)457.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Astico (GER)460.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis6Astico (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Astico (GER)457.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis10Ibioni (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby12Astico (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis1Astylos (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Astico (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial2Astico (GER)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit5Astico (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1987ARAG Junioren-Preis8Arias (GER)257.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 1987Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 60. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Alya (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Astylos (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal3Animo (GER)655.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby20Barbaros (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby4Astylos (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Barbaros (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Bahia Blanca (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 1986Oettingen-Rennen4Liliom (GER)457.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby6Alamitos (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Alamitos (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen13Babylonier (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Babylonier (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial7Babylonier (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Severus (GER)355.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten6Alamitos (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa11Anatas (GB)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 1985Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Anatas (GB)559.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal4Animo (GER)456.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen6Angelita (GER)356.0Patrick V. GilsonHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen6Liliom (GER)257.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal8Arionette (GB)358.0Bernd SelleHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal2Slenderella (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Slenderella (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby2Apollonios (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Banzai (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile2Solo Dancer (GER)656.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International1Apollonios (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen1Slenderella (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten5Borwin (GER)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen3Bissus (FR)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.08. 198327. Aral-Pokal6Anatas (GB)353.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal5Solo Dancer (GER)556.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby20Sheriff (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby13Anatas (GB)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen1Anatas (GB)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1983Badener Meile2Solo Dancer (GER)555.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International3Anatas (GB)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen3Sheriff (GER)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen4Irisette (GB)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial3Sheriff (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 198220. Preis von Europa1Ataxerxes (GER)558.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby9Anno (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen4Anno (GER)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby3Ataxerxes (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby17Issus (GB)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby22Alpini (GB)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby6Aschanti (IRE)358.0Joan PallHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen10Dino (GER)357.0Joan PallKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen7Alpini (GB)357.0Ralf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby21Saros (FR)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1976107. Deutsches Derby1Stuyvesant (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1976107. Deutsches Derby10Swazi (GER)358.0Joan PallHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1975106. Deutsches Derby6Aladar (GER)358.0Joan PallHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1975106. Deutsches Derby5Monzeno (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1973Deutsches Derby8Angkor (GER)358.0Joan PallHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby9Schiwago (GER)358.0Fritz DrechslerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby8Arratos (FR)358.0Brian TaylorHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1970Deutsches St. Leger1Lombard (GER)357.0Fritz DrechslerHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.06. 1970101. Deutsches Derby2Lombard (GER)358.0Fritz DrechslerHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1970101. Deutsches Derby1Alpenkönig (GER)358.0Peter KienzlerHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1970101. Deutsches Derby16Samun (GER)358.0Horst HorwartHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.06. 1970Union-Rennen3Alpenkönig (GER)357.0Peter KienzlerHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 1970Union-Rennen2Lombard (GER)357.0Fritz DrechslerHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.06. 1969Deutsches Derby1Don Giovanni (GER)358.0Brian TaylorHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1952Deutsches Derby0Blauer Vogel (GER)358.0Hein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1Irish StewAndrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
.. 1Lombard (GER)Fritz DrechslerHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1AllaschHein BollowArthur LochowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1AsterblüteWalter HeldGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1AllgäuGerhard StreitGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1MagnatGerhard StreitGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1SchwarzgoldGerhard StreitGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1Wehr DichGerhard StreitGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1OrgeltonGerhard StreitGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1SturmvogelWilli PrintenGeorge ArnullHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m