Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Stall Nercee

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Mity Dancer (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten9Purus (IRE)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung2Mity Dancer (GER)459.0Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.09. 2004Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Purus (IRE)257.0Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup7Mity Dancer (GER)458.5Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen3Mity Dancer (GER)459.5Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Mity Dancer (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Papini (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis8Palmridge (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft15Palmridge (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung6Mity Dancer (GER)357.0Stanley K.M. ChinDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten13Papini (IRE)258.0Warren O'ConnorDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby18Palmridge (GER)358.0Alexander PietschDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Palmridge (GER)358.0Alexander PietschDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Pappus (GER)558.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
31.08. 2001Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennengef.Pacific River (GER)462.0Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonHubertus FanelsaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
22.05. 2001Badener Roulette-Preis3Pacific River (GER)465.0Paul Andrew JohnsonHubertus FanelsaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-Memorial7Force Majeure (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger8Morning Light (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup4Pappus (GER)353.5Christian CzacharyMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Morning Light (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby12Pappus (GER)358.0Michael RobertsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Pappus (GER)358.0Michael RobertsMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis3Most Honourable (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Pappus (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Mr.Finch (USA)358.0Georg BocskaiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten3Mr.Finch (USA)258.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin3Panthere (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen12Prairie Shadow (IRE)456.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal12Prairie Shadow (IRE)456.5Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Prairie Shadow (IRE)356.5Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin13Avigail (USA)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Prairie Shadow (IRE)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Prairie Shadow (IRE)358.0Philip RobinsonBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m