Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Besitzer: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
15.10. 2017E. P. Taylor Stakes6Quidura (GB)456.0Junior AlvaradoH. Graham MotionWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche7Hargeisa (USA)356.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
12.08. 2017Beverly D. Stakes6Sarandia (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas8Hargeisa (USA)358.0Martin HarleyMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Hargeisa (USA)358.0Stephen HellynMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Premio Lydia Tesio11Sarandia (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin10Wadia (GER)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger2Tellina (SAF)760.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)5Sarandia (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)9La Merced (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2016Premio Primi Passi1Hargeisa (USA)254.5Carlo FiocchiMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas16La Merced (GER)358.0Skl.Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas15Redenca (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen10Quidura (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2La Merced (GER)358.0Skl.Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015E.P. Taylor Stakes presented by HPIbet12Lacy (GER)456.0Martin LaneWaldemar HickstWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
15.08. 2015Beverly D. Stakes7Lacy (GER)456.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas9La Saldana (GER)358.0Harry BentleyAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2015pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic1Quasillo (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1La Saldana (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2014Premio Longines Lydia Tesio2Lacy (GER)355.5Andrea AtzeniWaldemar HickstCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2014Premio Verziere - Memoriale Aldo Cirla1Quaduna (GB)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis1Lacy (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.07. 2014Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)2Lacy (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen7Quaduna (GB)459.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.05. 2014Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stakes4Quaduna (GB)458.5William BuickAndreas WöhlerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Goiania (GB)358.0Francis M. BerryPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.10. 2013Premio Lydia Tesio2Path Wind (FR)457.0Cristian DemuroAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote9Path Wind (FR)459.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis6Path Wind (FR)459.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis8Quilita (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)10Quaduna (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)2Quilita (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial6Quilita (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)5Paraisa (GB)353.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL2Secessio (GB)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas8Paraisa (GB)358.0Ted DurcanAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2012Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Paraisa (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin3Paraisa (GB)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2011Grosser Preis der Mercedes-Benz Niederlassung Hamburg (Hamburger Stutenpreis)6Paragua (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial4Paragua (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.05. 2011Oleander-Rennen Rennen5Cabimas (GB)456.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen10La Salvita (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.05. 2011Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Quinindo (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Quinindo (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.04. 2011Großer Preis des Volkswagen Zentrum Nordrhein7Querari (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.11. 2010Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Quinindo (GER)257.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2010Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Quijano (GER)859.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH3Win for Sure (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa3Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden2Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Win for Sure (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe10Querari (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis4Nianga (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.08. 2010Rheinland-Pokal4Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung4Win for Sure (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Querari (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)3Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Nianga (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)3Win for Sure (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL7Codoor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2010Gran Premio Di Milano4Quijano (GER)860.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2010Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)3Win For Sure (GER)560.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.05. 2010Premio Presidente Repubblica GBI Racing1Querari (GER)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt6Querari (GER)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.03. 2010Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Guangsha Group12Quijano (GER)857.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.03. 2010Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Marju7Quijano (GER)859.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Cabimas (GB)256.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin3Nianga (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2009Pattison Canadian InternationalPUQuijano (GER)757.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 2009Premio Vittorio di Capua2Win For Sure (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.09. 2009Northern Dancer Turf Stakes2Quijano (GER)756.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup1Querari (GER)355.5Johan VictoireAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Goathemala (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2009Henkel-Trophy2Querari (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
26.07. 2009Silberne Peitsche5Sarabia (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal2Querari (GER)353.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 2009Man o'War Stakes3Quijano (GER)756.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen6Querari (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial4Cassaias (GER)358.0Skl.Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 2009Gran Premio di Milano Trofeo Snai1Quijano (GER)760.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 2009Oaks d'Italia4Galana (GER)356.0Johan VictoirePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen3Novita (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.04. 2009Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Querari (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp7Solapur (GER)456.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.03. 2009Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Nakheel6Quijano (GER)757.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.03. 2009Dubai City Of Gold - Swain2Quijano (GER)759.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin7La Dawa (GB)257.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)1Goathemala (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.10. 2008Pattison Canadian International9Quijano (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2008Northern Dancer Turf Stakes2Quijano (GER)656.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Goathemala (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche6Goathemala (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis2Quijano (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby9Solapur (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)4Goathemala (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial1Solapur (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2008Gran Premio di Milano1Quijano (GER)660.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)3Goathemala (GER)357.0Michael J. KinanePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.04. 2008Audemars Piguet QE II Cup5Quijano (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.03. 2008Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)4Quijano (GER)656.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - Haafhd5Quijano (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase2Quijano (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2007Pattison Canadian International3Quijano (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden1Quijano (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche2Santiago Atitlan (GB)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche6Santiago Atitlan (GB)559.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins2Conillon (GER)353.5Ted DurcanAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRConillon (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2007Credit Suisse-Rennen - Hanshin Cup - Hamburger StutenpreisNRPraia (GER)354.5Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)4Madresal (GER)858.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Conillon (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 200729. Badener Meile6Madresal (GER)858.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2007Prix de Guiche6Löwenherz (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
01.05. 2007Prix du Muguet5Lateral (GB)457.5Stephane PasquierPeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas8Praia (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Löwenherz (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.03. 2007Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored By Nakheel)7Quijano (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.03. 2007Intikhab Dubai City Of Gold Stakes1Quijano (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 2006Premio Umbria3Santiago Atitlan (GB)461.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Madresal (GER)756.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
01.10. 2006Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 122. Deutsches St.Leger4Damascena (GER)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa6Quelle Amore (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile1Lateral (GB)355.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 200682. Junioren-Preis1Löwenherz (GER)255.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 200673. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Lateral (GB)357.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Quelle Amore (GER)354.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.08. 2006Oppenheim Pramerica Meile1Lateral (GB)357.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby8Quelle Amore (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)1Lateral (GB)355.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail2Damascena (GER)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy6Madresal (GER)760.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia9Damascena (GER)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic3Lateral (GB)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Quelle Amore (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.05. 2006Prix de Guiche3Lateral (GB)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Madresal (GER)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club3Malinas (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Gran Criterium1Lateral (GB)256.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa5Malinas (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-MeileNRMadresal (GER)6Peter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Madresal (GER)657.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn3Malinas (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20053Madresal (GER)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und RennvereinsNRMalinas (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis6Malinas (GER)458.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal2Madresal (GER)660.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial6Cortinas (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup3Sotelo (GB)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein3Maramara (GB)353.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Madresal (GER)558.0Wladimir PanovPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley12Quetena (GER)456.5Ivan RossiPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Madresal (GER)557.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup4Dayano (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship6Malinas (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Quilanga (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen7Quetena (GER)459.5Marc TimpelanPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln3Malinas (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2004Prix de Psyche1Quilanga (GER)356.0Gary StevensAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-MeileNRMadresal (GER)5DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis2Dayano (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby2Malinas (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby11Dayano (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis9Madresal (GER)560.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Encinas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Quiron (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Malinas (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2004Derby Italiano2Dayano (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile3Madresal (GER)558.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas5La Hermana (GB)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase14Sabiango (GER)557.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile5Cashua (GB)354.0Jiri PalikPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley2Templerin (GER)457.0Edmondo BottiAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Pattison Canadian International5Sabiango (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger5Selvas (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Casanga (GB)459.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup6Diamante (GER)658.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Diamante (GER)656.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Casanga (GB)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-Pokal4Sabiango (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile13Madresal (GER)458.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis1Sabiango (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal10Royal Dubai (GER)351.0Filip MinarikAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 2003Prix Messidor8Madresal (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler5Casanga (GB)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis3Sabiango (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-Preis3Royal Dubai (GER)353.0Filip MinarikAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.05. 2003Premio Presidente della RepubblicaNRSabiango (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas6Royal Dubai (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Encanto (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile3Pacific Blue (GER)353.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio7Divisa (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten6Encanto (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Madresal (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin1Royal Dubai (GER)256.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Casanga (GB)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Divisa (GER)355.0William MongilAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup3Diamante (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Templerin (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)8Diamante (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 2002Prix de Pomone5Casanga (GB)353.5Yutaka TakePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Divisa (GER)354.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Anna Simona (GER)354.5Marc TimpelanHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.07. 2002WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis6Sabiango (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2002Holsten-Trophy4Castilla (IRE)454.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Templerin (GER)353.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Casanga (GB)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Fenix (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2002Gran Premio di Milano5Sabiango (GER)460.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen5Castilla (IRE)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 2002Prix Corrida9Zaza Top (GER)455.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Rusty Wail (FR)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Cup11Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Sabana (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 2001Man o'War Stakes2Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship3Sabiango (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe1Diamante (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse5Colotenango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.08. 2001Arlington Million1Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal1Sabiango (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Sabiango (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches DerbyNRSabiango (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby15Somotillo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Somotillo (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Sabiango (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200130. Benazet-Rennen3Macina (IRE)458.0Jiri PalikHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 2001Singapore Airlines International Cup (Singapore Group 1)5Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.04. 2001Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup1Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic3Silvano (GER)556.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.03. 2001Singapore Cup1Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Vase5Silvano (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Carma (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile3Kirona (GB)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile1Mosquera (GER)357.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Seringa (GER)355.0René KoplikPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche3Mosquera (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Seringa (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-PreisNRSilvano (GER)460.0Andreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-PreisNRLaveron (GB)560.0Peter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby14Diamante (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis3Mosquera (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis8Solita (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-PreisNRLoco (IRE)6HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Silvano (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Diamante (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Silvano (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2000Premio Carlo d'Alessio (ex Ellington)1Hamond (GER)555.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas5Mosquera (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis2Silvano (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.11. 1999Premio Ribot6Lonia (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger7Hanko (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis1Lacantun (GB)255.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Quebra (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Ituango (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Hanko (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat2Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Quebra (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.07. 1999WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Silvano (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby4Silvano (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby11Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Silvano (GER)358.0Kevin WooburnAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis6Silvano (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m