Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Daniele Porcu

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.11. 2017Japan Cup15Iquitos (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuHans-Jürgen GröschelTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2017Großer Preis des Weingutes Lucashof - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Melodino (GER)256.0Daniele PorcuKarl DemmeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.11. 2017Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal6Navaro Girl (IRE)355.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.11. 2017Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern2Iquitos (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen2Agathonia (USA)357.0Daniele PorcuHenri-Alex PantallHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.10. 2017Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop1Navaro Girl (IRE)353.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin3Angelita (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2017Grosser Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 93. Junioren-Preis4Move Over (GB)257.0Skl.Daniele PorcuRichard Hannon jnr.DüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.09. 2017Topkapi Trophy1Wonnemond (GER)460.0Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2017T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis10Litaara (GER)356.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.08. 201762. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Space Cowboy (GER)556.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 2017Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Iquitos (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby3Rosenpurpur (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2017pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis5Space Cowboy (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs3Navaro Girl (IRE)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial5Margie's Music (FR)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.05. 2017Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft5Dschingis Secret (GER)458.5Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen7Son Macia (GER)456.5Daniele PorcuAndreas SuboricsHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial8Kauttio (IRE)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20175Nimrod (IRE)455.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger3Techno Queen (IRE)558.5Daniele PorcuToni PottersDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)3Techno Queen (IRE)559.5Daniele PorcuToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.09. 201683. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Ross (IRE)458.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby16Landin (GER)358.0Skl.Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)7Walun (GER)354.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL4Landin (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial7Lopera (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas10Walun (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Oaks d'Italia3Son Macia (GER)356.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 2016Premio Carlo VittadiniNRNabucco (GER)659.5Daniele PorcuRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.05. 2016Gran Premio di Milano6Lovato (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile1Royal Solitaire (IRE)456.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis9Shivajia (GER)457.0Daniele PorcuUwe StechKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Bastille (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.02. 2016Gübelin 77. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz2Soundtrack (IRE)556.0Daniele PorcuPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern6Empoli (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.10. 2015Premio Chiusura5Drummer (GER)359.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)4Shivajia (GER)356.5Daniele PorcuUwe StechHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin2Serienholde (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Shivajia (GER)355.5Daniele PorcuUwe StechHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis1Shivajia (GER)355.5Daniele PorcuUwe StechBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf6Mikesh (IRE)659.0Daniele PorcuTomas SatraBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe7Dartagnan D'Azur (FR)657.0Daniele PorcuDieter RongeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby10Lovato (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)4Shivajia (GER)358.0Skl.Daniele PorcuUwe StechHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2015Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Preis)8Ross (IRE)354.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis10Girolamo (GER)660.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial2Lovato (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas13Winnemark (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Ebeltoft (IRE)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2015pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic3Lovato (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Winnemark (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.02. 2015Gübelin 76. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz11African Art (USA)959.0Daniele PorcuBrigitte RenkSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Ebeltoft (IRE)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal13Ever Strong (GER)658.5Daniele PorcuDr. Andreas BolteKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.11. 2014Premio Chiusura4Birthday Prince (GER)659.0Daniele PorcuChristian SprengelSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin3Winnemark (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 201452. Preis von Europa4Girolamo (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 2014Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 130. Deutsches St. Leger5Ostinato (GER)660.0Skl.Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis6Lutindi (GER)355.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen7Tamakh (FR)257.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe11Emily of Tinsdal (GER)555.5Daniele PorcuPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 2014Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)4Nordico (GER)358.0Sb.Daniele PorcuMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen6Peace At Last (IRE)458.0Daniele PorcuHenri-Alex PantallDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.07. 2014Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Amadea (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)7Charles Darwin (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2014Lucky Speed Hansa-Preis5Nymphea (IRE)558.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer7Quinzieme Monarque (USA)457.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis4Charles Darwin (GER)556.5Daniele PorcuDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 201436. Badener Meile8King's Hall (GB)657.0Sb.Daniele PorcuMichael FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 2014Prix Corrida3Nymphea (IRE)558.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen7Quinzieme Monarque (USA)457.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis7Girolamo (GER)558.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche9High Duty (GB)354.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Nadelwald (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Emerald Star (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile4Neatico (GER)760.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Quinzieme Monarque (USA)455.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.02. 2014Gübelin 75. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz3African Art (USA)856.0Daniele PorcuPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2013Großer Jubiläums-Preis "100 Jahre Galopprennen in Krefeld " - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Nordico (GER)258.0Sb.Daniele PorcuMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin10Perfect Mood (IRE)258.0Daniele PorcuWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis8Silvaner (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2013Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 89. Junioren-Preis4Mantai (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuWilhelm GiedtDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)3Girolamo (GER)460.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby10Erlkönig (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)4Wild Silva (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)7Calrissian (GER)957.0Daniele PorcuFredrik ReuterskioldHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis8Wilddrossel (GER)458.5Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen4Red Lips (GER)353.5Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL4Erlkönig (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2013178. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Schulz (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas7Red Lips (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20139Erlkönig (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen2Supersonic Flight (GER)656.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis6Namera (GER)456.0Daniele PorcuWerner HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile11King's Hall (GB)559.0Skl.Daniele PorcuAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Red Lips (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.04. 2013Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Erlkönig (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Ocean Park (GER)454.5Daniele PorcuRalf RohneKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.02. 2013Gübelin 74. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz9African Art (USA)761.0Daniele PorcuPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
26.08. 2012142. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf.de10Gracia Directa (GER)457.5Daniele PorcuDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
15.07. 2012Grosser Preis vom Audi Zentrum Hannover9Gereon (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuChristian ZschacheDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby9Anakin Skywalker (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 201225. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Tesey (GB)458.5Daniele PorcuMiltcho MintchevDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer10Roches Cross (IRE)457.5Daniele PorcuJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 201234. Badener Meile4Gereon (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuChristian ZschacheBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter8Caudillo (GER)957.0Daniele PorcuDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis8Fair Boss (IRE)457.0Daniele PorcuWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.02. 2012Gübelin 73. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz3Schützenjunker (GER)756.0pDaniele PorcuPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano6Alla Prossima (GB)351.5Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin8Flying Star (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRSun Society (GER)657.5Daniele PorcuMichael TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 2011Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenmeile6Glady Romana (GER)459.0Daniele PorcuWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby14Appleby (GER)358.0Sb.Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2011Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V. (Flieger Trophy)7König Concorde (GER)659.0Daniele PorcuChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL2Appleby (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy11Reine Heureuse (GER)456.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2011Premio Regina Elena - Italian One Thousand GuineasNRSamaden (IRE)356.0Daniele PorcuM. MercalliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG3König Concorde (GER)660.0Daniele PorcuChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Rubber Duck (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.02. 2011Gübelin 72. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz5Schützenjunker (GER)656.0Daniele PorcuPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20108Turia (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Zantano (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Schützenjunker (GER)558.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen8Rock My Soul (IRE)456.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe11Schützenjunker (GER)558.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby15Supersonic Flight (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen9Rock My Soul (IRE)460.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial2Supersonic Flight (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2010Gran Premio Di Milano5Estejo (GER)660.5Daniele PorcuRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic4Keep Cool (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 2010Premio Presidente Repubblica GBI RacingNREstejo (GER)658.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Montparnasse (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt16Schützenjunker (GER)558.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.02. 2010Gübelin - 71. Großer Preis von St. Moritz9Just That (SLO)554.5Daniele PorcuMiroslav WeissSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal13Little Fighter (GER)456.5Skl.Daniele PorcuJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Barzini (GER)256.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.10. 2009Premio St. Leger6El Comodin (IRE)556.5Daniele PorcuJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
25.10. 2009Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell12Night Of Magic (IRE)355.5Daniele PorcuHorst SteinmetzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Schützenjunker (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger8Valdino (GER)460.0Skl.Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup7Glad Panther (GB)356.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.09. 2009113. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Lizzero (GER)356.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Glad Panther (GB)356.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 2009139. Goldene Peitsche8Glad Sky (GB)357.5Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Liang Kay (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Integral (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal8Forthe Millionkiss (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby11Oriental Lion (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2009LOTTO Hamburg-Trophy3Glad Sky (GB)355.5Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg9Rock My Soul (IRE)356.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Obelisk (USA)757.5Daniele PorcuJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 2009Prince of Wales's Stakes8Estejo (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Oriental Lion (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic4Quo Dubai (GER)358.0Skl.Daniele PorcuMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen8Lord Hill (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuClemens ZeitzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 200938. Benazet-Rennen8Best Joking (GER)458.5Daniele PorcuWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen8Turfliebe (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.04. 200974. Gerling-Preis4Ambassador (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp2Ambassador (GER)556.0Daniele PorcuTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup13Estejo (GER)457.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2008Premio Roma At The Races1Estejo (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2008Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 124. Deutsches St. Leger4Brisant (GER)660.0Daniele PorcuMichael TrybuhlDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1Ashantee (GER)354.5Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Estejo (GER)457.5Daniele PorcuRalf RohneDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.05. 2008Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline17Ventana (IRE)356.0Daniele PorcuD. GambarotaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)8Molly Max (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 2008Premio Carlo d'Alessio4Estejo (GER)455.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
14.10. 2007Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Estejo (GER)356.5Daniele PorcuRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung7Vinea Federspiel (IRE)355.5Skl.Daniele PorcuWerner GlanzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy10Bella Amica (GER)254.0Daniele PorcuMarion RoteringBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
13.05. 2007Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races2Pressing (IRE)458.0Daniele PorcuRoberto FeligioniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2005Premio Umbria9Krisman (IRE)662.5Daniele PorcuMario CiciarelliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.06. 2005Davidoff 25. Swiss Derby14Electric Danzig (ITY)358.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Gran Premio di Milano5Sa Fem Zifulum (IRE)353.5Daniele PorcuLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.05. 2004Premio Regina Elena7Kalifornia Blue (GER)356.0Daniele PorcuPavel VovcenkoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.11. 2003Premio Roma7Quel Del Giaz (IRE)458.0Daniele PorcuFabrizio CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.11. 2003Premio Umbria14Dream Chief (USA)761.0Daniele PorcuMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
16.11. 2003Premio Ribot13Caluki (GB)658.0Daniele PorcuLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley8Mugnaga (IRE)457.0Daniele PorcuFabrizio CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani6Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Daniele PorcuAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.11. 2002Premio Umbria7Dream Chief (USA)661.0Daniele PorcuMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena9Dayara (GER)356.0Daniele PorcuMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m