Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: David Kenneth Richardson

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Mezzolombardo (USA)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Sillippo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonReimund PrinzingerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas6Lindia (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund8Silvestro (GB)560.0David Kenneth RichardsonTerje DahlKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 1990Elite-Preis7Widukind (GER)558.0Skl.David Kenneth RichardsonNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis5Lonely Lover (GER)256.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Maddolan (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonGünter RosenbuschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1990120. Grosser Preis von Baden5Silvestro (GB)560.0David Kenneth RichardsonTerje DahlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1990117. Moet & Chandon-Rennen2Pearl Panther (GB)258.0David Kenneth RichardsonTerje DahlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 199057. Oettingen-Rennen6Tourmalet (USA)555.5Skl.David Kenneth RichardsonTerje DahlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)8Dark Flood (USA)760.5Skl.David Kenneth RichardsonAlec C. StewartHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.10. 1989Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Amerigo Vespucci (GER)757.0David Kenneth RichardsonPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin2Walesiana (GER)256.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis5Vague Shot (GB)658.0David Kenneth RichardsonR. CaseyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg4Uldimeo (GER)359.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Uldimeo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Uldimeo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis9Diasprina (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial2Uldimeo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis1Uldimeo (GER)257.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Undino (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1988Moet & Chandon-Rennen4Diasprina (GER)256.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 1988Goldene Peitsche16Aosta (IRE)354.0David Kenneth RichardsonGerard MartinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Wondras (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen6Western As (GER)458.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Wondras (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Anständige (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Wondras (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit4Wondras (GER)258.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Nuas (GER)355.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1987ARAG Junioren-Preis6Kiwi (GER)254.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen8Elounda (GR)256.0David Kenneth Richardson/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Tawinja (GER)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9El Salto (GB)459.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis5Smaragd (GER)559.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen11Marineoffizier (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile5Smaragd (GER)559.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Ascot Prince (GB)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Nuas (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels3Duke of Windsor (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis4Duke of Windsor (GER)254.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger6Del Mondo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis7Daun (GER)560.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 198659. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal6Leopoldina (GB)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Philipo (GER)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby1Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis7Sanjarida (IRE)857.0David Kenneth RichardsonA. AdlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen8Zapfenstreich (GB)858.5David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial8Philipo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.10. 1985Arag-Junioren-Preis7Sagaresco (GB)254.0David Kenneth RichardsonSiegfried GülcherDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale5Fellini (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)3Bebe Altesse (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby12Amerigo Vespucci (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen4Amerigo Vespucci (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen10Sulex (GER)853.5David Kenneth Richardson/ HOLBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen5Mana (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1985Rostek & Pesch Rennen (vorm. Dr.Busch-Memorial)5Bonner (GER)355.0David Kenneth RichardsonMarco KesslerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten8Rox (GER)258.0David Kenneth RichardsonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale7August (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen2August (GER)355.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.08. 1984Aral-Pokal6Forrest (GER)460.5David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby18Aiolus (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Lerma (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen3Soto Grande (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen7Ali the Great (GER)457.5David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen5Alex (GER)760.5David Kenneth RichardsonAdolf WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1984Henckel-Rennen3Lucky Boss (GER)358.0Skl.David Kenneth RichardsonFerdinand PossbergKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen5Ibatirama (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 1984Rostek & Pesch-Rennen6Bootsman Bains (GER)355.0David Kenneth RichardsonDr. Alexander FalewiczKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 198321. Preis von Europa3Katapult (GER)458.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten2Bootsman Bains (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonDr. Alexander FalewiczKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.09. 1983Grosser Preis von Baden4Maganyos (HUN)353.0David Kenneth RichardsonYann-Marie PorzierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby8Moneymaker (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen6Moneymaker (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen8Optimus (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen15Gaya (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten8Noble Prince (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derbyagh.Altura (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen7Victorian Dancer (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen8Altura (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby7Windmesser (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby1Navarino (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAnton SchlaefkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby8Girlandajo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby21Stormy Tomm (GB)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen13Klub (GB)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby4Ziethen (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen2Ziethen (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1977Henckel-Rennen1Ziethen (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.07. 1976107. Deutsches Derby6Oliver (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1975106. Deutsches Derby3Gernegroß (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1973Deutsches Derby3Flotow (GER)358.0Skl.David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1972Deutsches Derby5Germanist (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1971Deutsches Derby1Lauscher (GER)3David Kenneth RichardsonHerbert CohnHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1NavarinoDavid Kenneth RichardsonArthur P. SchlaefkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m