Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Jozef Bojko

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
21.10. 2018Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop9Wild Max (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)6Chimney Rock (IRE)352.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby5Aldenham (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy5Sword Peinture (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Aldenham (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 201833. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Wild Max (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 2018Premio Parioli Shadwell11Kabir (GER)358.0pJozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.04. 2018Preis der Wettannahme Kalkmann Frühjahrsmeile5Cashman (FR)557.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Incantator (GER)654.5Jozef BojkoAndr.WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen4Diana Storm (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin8Sword Peinture (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2017Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop5Promise of Peace (JPN)355.0Sb.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 201797. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Felician (GER)958.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger5Shadow Sadness (GER)560.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
10.09. 2017Grosse Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf5Cashman (FR)457.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche10Schäng (GER)459.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.07. 2017Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Noor Al Hawa (FR)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches DerbyNRLangtang (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby5Promise of Peace (JPN)358.0Sb.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs2Diana Storm (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.06. 201730. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial2Cashman (FR)457.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2017swb-Derby Trial (Consul Bayeff-Rennen)5Nerud (USA)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2017Oaks d'Italia9Windjammer (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rostam (USA)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 201782. Gerling-PreisNRBrisanto (GB)557.0Jozef BojkoMiltcho MintchevKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2017www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic6Nerud (USA)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Langtang (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-RennenNRRainbow Royal (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20174Fair Mountain (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld7Rolando (IRE)256.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal5Fair Mountain (GER)457.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen3Gambissara (FR)356.5Jozef BojkoLennart Hammer-HansenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin8Windjammer (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop11Incantator (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten1Langtang (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)NRIncantator (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen11Incantator (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.07. 2016www.pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis7Fair Mountain (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)NRMonaco Show (FR)354.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL9Russian Flamenco (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2016181. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Light Of Air (FR)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas15Redenca (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Silberne Peitsche6Prince Orpen (FR)560.0Jozef BojkoHelena BlazkovaMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
16.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial6Light Of Air (FR)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 2016Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen4Rock Of Romance (IRE)656.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis6Shadow Sadness (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen10Quidura (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.03. 2016SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp4Bourree (GER)456.5Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.02. 2016Gübelin 77. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz5Simba (GB)556.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal7Full Of Beauty (GB)354.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern5Iraklion (GER)357.5Jozef BojkoChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)1Incantator (GER)354.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin9Dalmatian Sea (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Fair Mountain (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 201553. Preis von Europa6Spend The Cash (IRE)460.0Jozef BojkoWilliam MongilKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile4Light The Stars (IRE)354.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2015Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 91. Junioren-PreisNRKosmische (IRE)256.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.09. 2015Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden3Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis5Full Of Beauty (GB)355.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 2015125. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)3Turfdonna (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis2Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen8Peace Society (USA)353.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3El Tren (IRE)458.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Auctorita (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen7Banana Split (GB)352.0Jozef BojkoPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas1Full Rose (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial5Le Tiger Still (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 2015Diana-Trial7Bailley (FR)358.0O.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.05. 201580. Gerling-Preis4Earl Of Tinsdal (GER)757.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1La Saldana (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile5Wake Forest (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal7Polish Vulcano (GER)656.5Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Nabhan (GB)256.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin1Bourree (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2014Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop5Polish Vulcano (GER)656.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2014Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 90. Junioren-Preis3Nabhan (GB)257.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe4Polish Vulcano (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen10Move your Vision (IRE)560.0Jozef BojkoZuzana KubovicovaMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby13Russian Bolero (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen5Indian Rainbow (IRE)354.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2014Lucky Speed Hansa-Preis2Singing (FR)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL2Russian Bolero (GER)358.0Sb.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 2014Diana-Trial9Danza Classica (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer4Polish Vulcano (GER)657.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis11König Concorde (GER)959.5Sb.Jozef BojkoChrristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas2Indian Rainbow (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen2Rock of Romance (IRE)457.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial8Speedy Approach (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.02. 2014Gübelin 75. Grosser Preis von St. MoritzPUStar System (IRE)458.5Jozef BojkoAgnieszka KlusSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal5Swordhalf (GB)353.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin3Filaga (FR)258.0Jozef BojkoMichael FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis5Saltanat (IRE)352.0Jozef BojkoArtur ResulovBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten6Mac Moneysac (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Akua'da (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Destor (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoUwe StechHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote12Neckara (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.09. 201351. Preis von Europa7See The Rock (IRE)356.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile5Empire Storm (GER)657.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis9Molly Amour (GER)459.5Jozef BojkoMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Empire Storm (GER)657.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe4Andolini (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 2013123. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Nordvulkan (GER)354.5Jozef BojkoRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby3Nordvulkan (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis7Andolini (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL1Protectionist (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen1Altano (GER)758.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer2Waldpark (GER)557.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.02. 2013Gübelin 74. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz1Russian Tango (GER)656.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Stellato (GB)256.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 2012St. Leger Italiano7Sanogo (GER)456.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin2Akua'da (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2012Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis - Le Defi du Galop8Andolini (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 2012109. Preis des Winterfavoriten7Mauriac (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Freemason (GER)459.0Jozef BojkoRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Waldtraut (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.09. 201250. Preis von Europa4Waldpark (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2012Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 128. Deutsches St. Leger6Earlsalsa (GER)860.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.07. 2012Grosser Preis vom Audi Zentrum Hannover6Empire Storm (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)6Ilena (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby6Andolini (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)5Paraisa (GB)353.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL3Russian Song (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Andolini (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas3Waldtraut (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial1Monami (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
20.05. 2012Mercedes-Benz-Sprintpreis8Matchday (GB)351.5Jozef BojkoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer7King's Hall (GB)457.5Sb.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 201234. Badener Meile3Sir Oscar (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2012Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Paraisa (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter6Kings messenger (GER)556.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 2012Grosser Preis von Rossmann - Derby Trial7Brutal Rocco (IRE)356.0Jozef BojkoEduard KotabHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal13Perfect Son (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoClemens ZeitzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.11. 2011German Racing - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Black Arrow (IRE)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano1Altano (GER)556.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin1Monami (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Empire Storm (GER)459.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile7Indomito (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby1Waldpark (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL4Mi Senor (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial10Kellemoi de Pepita (GB)+358.0Jozef BojkoRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic4Earl of Tinsdal (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Nice Danon (GB)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH6Beagle Boy (IRE)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)5Skagen (GER)257.5Jozef BojkoToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.09. 2010Preis des Ferienland Tirol - 137. Zukunfts-RennenNRLa Nocturne (GB)256.5Jozef BojkoHans Walter HillerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Rockatella (IRE)354.0Jozef BojkoWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche12Fenella Rose (GB)356.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe5Derwisch (IRE)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby3Russian Tango (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Pragelata (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Il Divo (GER)557.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
06.06. 2010Benazet-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer7Paradise Rain (GB)355.0Jozef BojkoManfred HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas8Mi Rubina (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt8Sanjii Danon (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal9White Lightning (GER)756.5Jozef BojkoUwe StechKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin1Neon Light (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Caro Jina (FR)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Palermo (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoChristian ZschacheHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 2009Preis von Europa10Toughness Danon (GB)356.5Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-PreisNROrdensfrau (GER)254.5Jozef BojkoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis6Port Cros (GER)256.0Jozef BojkoJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 2009113. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Toughness Danon (GB)357.0pJozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Il Divo (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3La Bamba (GER)559.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Soberania (GER)351.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial5Near Galante (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp6Simonas (IRE)1056.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNREarl of Winds (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile7Rolling Home (GER)457.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2008Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank2Il Divo (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp3White Lightning (GER)656.0Jozef BojkoUwe StechKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20075White Lightning (GER)557.0Jozef BojkoUwe StechKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7White Lightning (GER)557.0Jozef BojkoUwe StechBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit6White Lightning (GER)559.0Jozef BojkoUwe StechHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis7Trigger Shot (IRE)254.0Jozef BojkoMiroslav WeissDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Waleria (GER)455.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup2König Turf (GER)560.0Jozef BojkoChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby13Waldvogel (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy5Mharadono (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoPeter HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial1Waldvogel (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen10Swordsman (GER)555.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas8Praia (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal2Golden Rose (GER)654.5Jozef BojkoHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8First Royal (GER)352.5Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBremenGERFlat1600m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile8Aurea (GER)353.0Jozef BojkoAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby11Katalog (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)4Amateis (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail4Katalog (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank3Katalog (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.05. 200635. Benazet-Rennen8Diable (GB)760.0Jozef BojkoHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
21.05. 200628. Badener Meile6Sambaprinz (GER)757.5Skl.Jozef BojkoThomas HorwartBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Arlecchina (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Askant (GER)857.0Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaBremenGERFlat1600m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten8Protettore (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoDaniela BreuerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB8Sambaprinz (GER)657.0Jozef BojkoThomas HorwartDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger9Diamantwelle (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup7Do It (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Do it (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.08. 2005pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 115. Grosser Preis von Berlin)8Itzmo (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoGöddert SybrechtMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal8Do it (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis8Near Honor (GER)758.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)7Ulbino (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter RemmertDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
29.05. 200534. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Near Honor (GER)756.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen6Sacho (GER)760.0Jozef BojkoWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup2Do it (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Near Honor (GER)755.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein12Avenir Rubra (GER)455.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten6Arrow (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Madresal (GER)557.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger6Lüttis Champ (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile7Moon over Miami (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche12Arc Royal (GER)758.0Jozef BojkoDieter FechnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen10Antique Rose (GER)459.5Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile7Tartuffo (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Near Honor (GER)656.5Jozef BojkoTim GibsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby15Oakboy (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis11Avenir Rubra (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis5Near Honor (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis6Askant (GER)758.0Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Predator (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Oakboy (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas7Red Pearl (FR)358.0Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Askant (GER)656.0Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaBremenGERFlat1600m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Rajpute (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Near Honor (GER)556.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.08. 2003Volkswagen-Grosser Preis von Berlin9Dark Marble (GB)759.5Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile12Avenir Rubra (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis8Touch Down (GER)560.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy7Dark Marble (GB)757.5Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Avenir Rubra (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis4Near Honor (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-RennenNRLost Line (FR)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen11Dark Marble (GB)760.0Jozef BojkoHubertus FanelsaBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile13Beryllus (GER)456.5Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis3Olaso (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Olaso (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile4Chato's Girl (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Beryllus (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlat1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Near Honor (GER)459.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup5Near Honor (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Near Honor (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin4Ros of Topas (GER)354.0Jozef BojkoWerner BauermeisterMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Horeion Directa (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby11Los Sainos (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis14Ros Of Topas (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoWerner BauermeisterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis7Bedford Forrest (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis4Horeion Directa (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-RennenNRRosenbrief (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Ammonias (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Los Sainos (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile8Denaro (GER)460.5Jozef BojkoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Near Honor (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile7Nanouska (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung11Indian Summer (GER)354.0Jozef BojkoWerner GlanzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Tomster (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim9Spago (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa8Near Honor (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoTim GibsonKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim9Spago (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Sabana (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship8Near Honor (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 2001111. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Arc Royal (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy5Call Me Big (GER)353.0Jozef BojkoEckhart GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby3Near Honor (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)5Pretty Fighter (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas4Anthyllis (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile14House of Love (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten9Monarchiste (IRE)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse5Icemoon (GER)660.0Skl.Jozef BojkoPeter RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Morning Light (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)9Sang Sun (GER)254.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis11Charming Girl (GER)354.5Jozef BojkoFrank BreußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Bela-M (IRE)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Flatina (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Fairyness (GER)352.5Jozef BojkoManfred WeberBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal10Starlet of Fortune (IRE)456.0Jozef BojkoMartin RölkeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.08. 1995105. Grosser Preis von Berlin11Starlet Of Fortune (IRE)355.5Jozef BojkoMartin RölkeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin14Fifire (GER)353.0Jozef BojkoPeter PietschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei6Irish Wind (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand PossbergDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy9Irish Wind (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand PossbergFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten6Irish Wind (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoFerdinand PossbergKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m