Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Norman Richter

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Kenrivash (FR)355.0Norman RichterHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL7Medici (USA)358.0Sb.Norman RichterAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft1Iquitos (GER)457.0Norman RichterHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)agh.Techno Queen (IRE)459.0Norman RichterToni PottersHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger2Techno Queen (IRE)458.5Norman RichterToni PottersDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile6Gereon (GER)757.5Norman RichterChristian ZschacheDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis4Techno Queen (IRE)459.5Norman RichterToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Ebeltoft (IRE)353.5Norman RichterPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
06.04. 2015SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp4Daytona Bay (GB)554.5Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe13Ideal (GER)456.0Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.05. 201436. Badener Meile4Calyxa (GB)456.5Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen5Lucarelli (GER)857.0Skl.Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile3Combat Zone (IRE)857.0Sb.Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Combat Zone (IRE)658.0Sb.Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile9Combat Zone (IRE)757.5Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Combat Zone (IRE)659.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy4Combat Zone (IRE)659.5Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel8Combat Zone (IRE)660.5Norman RichterMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial8Waletta (GER)358.0Norman RichterHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile3Combat Zone (IRE)660.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.04. 2013wettenleip FrühjahrsmeileNRCombat Zone (IRE)759.0Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 201292. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Combat Zone (IRE)560.0Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen1Combat Zone (IRE)657.5Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)NRAll for you (GER)358.0Norman RichterPaul HarleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)3Lady Jacamira (GER)353.5Norman RichterRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter9Aviator (GER)456.0Norman RichterPaul HarleyHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp8Greek Wedding (IRE)553.0Norman RichterPetr JuranekKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)4Durban Thunder (GER)458.5Norman RichterTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.11. 2010Herzog von Ratibor-RennenNRWillow (GER)256.5Norman RichterTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)1Durban Thunder (GER)458.0Norman RichterTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)8Intigra (GER)456.5Norman RichterTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy9Dwilano (GER)658.0Norman RichterPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -6All Annalena (IRE)356.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Dwilano (GER)657.0Norman RichterPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal6Abbashiva (GER)459.0Norman RichterTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.7Dwilano (GER)658.0Norman RichterPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen11Mharadono (GER)658.0Norman RichterPeter HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.04. 200974. Gerling-Preis2Dwilano (GER)657.0Norman RichterPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp4Dwilano (GER)657.0Norman RichterPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung6Integral (GER)458.0Norman RichterPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-StutenpreisNRLarella (GER)3Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2008Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover4Abbashiva (GER)356.0Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal1Abbashiva (GER)353.5Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.05. 2008Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank4Giuliani (GER)355.0Norman RichterPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin2Diamantgöttin (GER)257.0Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1La Dancia (IRE)459.0Norman RichterPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Mouette (GER)254.0Norman RichterMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche7Shinko's Best (IRE)658.0Norman RichterAxel KleinkorresBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy3Shinko's Best (IRE)659.0Norman RichterAxel KleinkorresHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2007Fährhofer Stutenpreis4Carolines Secret (GB)353.0Norman RichterMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Oriental Hero (GER)352.0Norman RichterKaren HausteinDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)3Shinko's Best (IRE)660.0Norman RichterAxel KleinkorresBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen10Palais Tiff (GER)755.0Norman RichterMartina FechnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)14Grantley (GB)956.0Norman RichterHeinz HesseLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile13Indian View (GER)356.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin6Navette (GER)257.0Norman RichterPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy9Ready For Life (CZE)353.0Norman RichterJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sagunt (GER)258.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Sorrent (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger6September Storm (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 200581. Junioren-Preis5Pinot noir (GER)257.0Norman RichterErtürk KurduDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 2005Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen9Highway (GER)256.0Norman RichterMiroslav RulecKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche10Lamargue (GER)356.5Norman RichterAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
07.08. 2005pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 115. Grosser Preis von Berlin)2Lamargue (GER)356.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)5Areias (GER)760.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy12Diable (GB)656.5Norman RichterHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup10Delightful Sofie (GER)559.0Skl.Norman RichterAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Freedom (GER)456.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9National Park (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Freedom (GER)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup6Forever Free (GER)456.5Norman RichterDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy5Fight Club (GER)356.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin8Alpenrot (IRE)256.0Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten10Loreo (GER)258.0Skl.Norman RichterUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Fight Club (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Sweet Wake (GER)356.0Norman RichterMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup5Anolitas (GER)457.0Skl.Norman RichterUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 2004Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Lord Areion (GER)257.0Norman RichterHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche15Glad to be fast (IRE)458.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Golden Millenium (GER)355.0Norman RichterTrond H. HansenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile5Bear King (GER)759.0Norman RichterChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal6Lotta (GER)350.0Norman RichterAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy6Bear King (GER)760.0Norman RichterChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches DerbyNRSiberion (GER)358.0Norman RichterChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis4Ripley (GER)459.0Skl.Norman RichterMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis7Mensatiger (GER)351.0Norman RichterTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Roxagu (GER)352.0Norman RichterUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile1Bear King (GER)758.5Norman RichterChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)5Iduna (GER)357.0Norman RichterWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis3Quartier Latin (USA)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile14Ripley (GER)355.5Skl.Norman RichterMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung2Antique Rose (GER)357.0Norman RichterHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten3Er (GER)258.0Skl.Norman RichterHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Larana (GER)455.0Norman RichterAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Perima (GER)355.0Norman RichterWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup10Willingly (GER)457.0Norman RichterMichael TrybuhlFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Er (GER)256.0Norman RichterHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 2003130. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)6Santita Rosita (IRE)254.0Norman RichterAxel KleinkorresBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Caluna (SWI)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-Preis4Forever Free (GER)355.0Norman RichterDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Frühlingssturm (GB)350.0Norman RichterPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Forever Free (GER)358.0Norman RichterDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Artoss (GB)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Nauto (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Cherub (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Epalo (GER)457.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Rosengeste (IRE)455.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin15Mistic Pearl (GER)256.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile3Horeion Directa355.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis11Taylor Moon (FR)355.0Norman RichterMichael TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche5Chagall (GB)558.0Skl.Norman RichterBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Horeion Directa (GER)352.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Orfisio (GB)356.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin7Chagall (GB)560.0Skl.Norman RichterBruce HellierMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Gorlor (GER)457.5Norman RichterUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy6Faberger (GER)660.0Norman RichterErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Think Twice (GER)354.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Gorlor (GER)458.0Norman RichterUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile9Jacarero (GER)658.5Norman RichterHans Walter HillerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Larssarto (GER)454.0Norman RichterHans Walter HillerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas7Think Twice (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Limerick Boy (GER)458.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Dimaro (GER)256.0Norman RichterHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 2001Bosphorus Cup1King's Boy (GER)460.0Norman RichterAndreas WöhlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe10Sword Local (GER)457.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Salonblue (IRE)353.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Salonblue (IRE)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby14Pryor (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy9Sounds Great (GER)353.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Mistic Sun (GB)354.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3El Royal (GER)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen10Larssarto (GER)358.0Norman RichterHans Walter HillerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)1Pryor (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Evening Storm (IRE)554.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis9Evening Storm (GER)557.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Cheirokratie (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung1Kapitol (GER)357.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile12Glockenbach (IRE)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten11Rockino Directa (GER)258.0Norman RichterHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf9Leopardstown (GER)354.5Norman RichterTim GibsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin6Dea (GER)256.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa11Evening Storm (IRE)460.0Skl.Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis5Blue Baloo (GB)255.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokalagh.Maestoso (GER)456.5Norman RichterJobst OverbeckKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Elle Danzig (GER)559.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas12Serenata (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Sweet Brief (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy2Maestoso (GER)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Nightdance (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Nightdance (GER)354.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Classic Native (GER)352.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m