Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Ralf Suerland

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen10Undino (GER)351.0Ralf SuerlandTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2More Wind (IRE)358.0Ralf SuerlandPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis4Western Pride (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal5Alte Zeit (GER)352.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Alte Zeit (GER)351.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal4Frisco (USA)351.5Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby7Frisco (USA)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Clipper (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial6Optant (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf10Royal Rock's (GER)456.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1987ARAG Junioren-Preis4Bandello (GER)257.5Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.08. 1987Oettingen-Rennen10Strive (GB)456.0Ralf SuerlandTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Majorität (GER)351.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby18Darterto (USA)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.05. 1987Benazet-Rennen7Le Roc (GER)458.5Ralf SuerlandHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
27.05. 1987Oleander-Rennen4Noretta (GER)452.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Bahia Blanca (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial5Tambour (GER)355.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis5Duas (GER)254.5Ralf SuerlandTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Agimo (GER)457.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger5Feuerbach (USA)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
20.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen5Geldern (GER)255.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Arc (GER)355.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1986Oettingen-Rennen7Agimo (GER)455.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Agimo (GER)459.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Vif-argent (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1986Grosser Hertie-Preis, International2Vif-argent (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels1Vif-argent (GER)355.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten2Royal Rock's (GER)258.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen8Agimo (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft4Agimo (GER)355.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis4Agimo (GER)256.5Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale3Kioto (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.08. 1984Aral-Pokal8Kioto (GER)354.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 1984Hessen-Pokal5Tesoro (GER)455.5Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby3Kioto (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile8Tesoro (GER)454.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.06. 1983Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Addi (GER)357.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen7Telestar (HUN)357.0Ralf SuerlandPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen16Sanjana (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial6Jagdstar (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandFritz DrechslerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen3Maldix (GER)357.0Ralf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.08. 1981Prix Jacques le Marois8Esclavo (FR)558.0Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby8Kaiserstern (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1980111. Deutsches Derby3Ataxerxes (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby17Issus (GB)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby22Alpini (GB)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen7Alpini (GB)357.0Ralf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby21Saros (FR)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen15Töveraner (GER)357.0Ralf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.07. 1976107. Deutsches Derby1Stuyvesant (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1975106. Deutsches Derby5Monzeno (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1Ebano (GB)Ralf SuerlandHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m