Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Torsten Mundry

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin3Wildfährte (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup9Abbashiva (GER)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2008Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Prince Flori (GER)559.0Torsten MundrySascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten6Falun (GER)258.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Integral (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Prince Flori (GER)459.0Torsten MundrySascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy6Spirit Of Duke (GER)258.0Torsten MundryChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2008bestwetten.de - 138. Goldene Peitsche2Abbadjinn (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche1Abbadjinn (GER)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Egerton (GER)760.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby9Solapur (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy2Abbadjinn (GER)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Ledicea (GB)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Egerton (GER)758.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial6First Smash (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.06. 2008Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (83. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Carnival Run (GB)358.0Torsten MundryDr. Andreas BolteDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins5Manipura (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen2Egerton (GER)756.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen1Abbadjinn (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Abbashiva (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Let's Rock (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp7Egerton (GER)758.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Egerton (GER)657.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 2007Japan Cup11Saddex (GB)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20076La Dancia (IRE)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile6Ledicea (GB)356.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup9King Quantas (IRE)956.5Torsten MundryBendik BöBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin9Larella (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Egerton (GER)659.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten3Abbashiva (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 20073. Henkel Schimmel-Derby6Chiron (GER)660.5Torsten MundryDr. Andreas BolteKrefeldGERFlat2050m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere6Saddex (GB)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Davidoff (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa5Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2007Christlacke Europa Meile1König Turf (GER)557.5Torsten MundryChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden3Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Integral (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 200774. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3König Turf (GER)557.5Torsten MundryChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche1Electric Beat (GB)458.0Torsten MundryChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Kiton (GER)656.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7La Dancia (IRE)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn1Saddex (GB)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup5Sexy Lady (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins5Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)1König Turf (GER)558.0Torsten MundryChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2007Oaks d'Italia7Red Diva (GB)356.0Torsten MundryMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano5Donaldson (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors17Beltanus (GER)358.0Torsten MundryIra FerentschakChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2007Prix Corrida4La Dancia (IRE)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport7First Storm (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennenagh.Leconte (GER)656.0Torsten MundryManfred WeberHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Egerton (GER)657.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp1Egerton (GER)658.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Egerton (GER)557.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma6Donaldson (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin7Naomia (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Kiton (GER)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup11Mercury Chief (SAF)555.5Skl.Torsten MundryDiego LowtherBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano4Egerton (GER)559.5Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1La Dancia (IRE)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2006Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Saddex (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa2Egerton (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile2Vega's Lord (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 200682. Junioren-Preis4Forthe Millionkiss (GER)255.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere11Wurfscheibe (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden4Egerton (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2006133. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy4Lucky Millionaire (IRE)254.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-RennenNRSexy Lady (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Inter Mondo (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1Wurfscheibe (GER)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn7Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby4Saddex (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2006LOTTO-Trophy4Diable (GB)758.0Torsten MundryHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Wurfscheibe (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)2Sexy Lady (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis6Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)6Lord Areion (GER)458.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail1Saddex (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.07. 2006Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (81. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Felino (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank2Felino (GB)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Bailamos (GER)656.0Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Mharadono (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Saddex (GB)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis5Wurfscheibe (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas10Amateis (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Mharadono (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile7Grantsville (GER)356.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1König Turf (GER)355.5Torsten MundryChristian SprengelBremenGERFlat1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin5Amateis (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup5Felicity (GER)454.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7Dalicia (GER)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten4Lucidor (GER)258.0Torsten MundryErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua1Anna Monda (GER)353.5Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1Wurfscheibe (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.10. 2005Henkel Schimmel-Derby4Inambari (GER)355.5Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlat2050m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa7North Queen (IRE)353.5Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile1Anna Monda (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup4Dalicia (GER)455.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship8Nicaron (GER)355.0Torsten MundryHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche9Moyenne (IRE)354.5Torsten MundryTimothy DoyleBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Dalicia (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Dalicia (GER)455.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)4Willingly (GER)660.0Torsten MundryMichael TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby5Harar (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy9Tartuffo (GER)556.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup5Wurfscheibe (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis3Bailamos (GER)558.0Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial2Fairhope (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas LöweBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida4Dalicia (GER)455.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen9Diable (GB)660.0Torsten MundryHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile4Willingly (GER)657.5Torsten MundryMichael TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 200534. Betty Barclay-Rennen6One little David (GER)556.0Torsten MundryPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)2Wurfscheibe (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Lord Areion (GER)358.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas1Anna Monda (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Dalicia (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile9Arlecchina (GER)456.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2004Holsten-Trophy6Bodyguard Of Spain (GER)557.5Torsten MundryChristian ZschacheHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Vallera (GER)354.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Arlecchina (GER)459.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis9Royal Fire (GER)558.0Torsten MundryTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis5Peppercorn (GER)758.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.05. 2004Champions Mile1Figures (NZ)557.0Torsten MundryDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile1Peppercorn (GER)657.5Torsten MundryUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup1Frühlingssturm (GB)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Traviano (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche1Stormont (IRE)356.5Torsten MundryHugh John CollingridgeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Frühlingssturm (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Kanebo (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen3Aubonne (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Glad Hunter (GER)355.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 2003Derby1Frühlingssturm (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby19Nukleon (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy2Welsh Emperor (IRE)456.5Skl.Torsten MundryTom P. TateHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis12North America (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen6Adreano (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis9Adreano (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile2Areias (GER)556.5Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia4Aubonne (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas4Lady Annina (FR)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Adreano (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Corriolanus (GER)355.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Encanto (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Near Honor (GER)557.0Torsten MundryTim GibsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup4Gorlor (GER)457.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Lam Roi (GER)257.0Skl.Torsten MundryAxel KleinkorresKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-RennenNRPardus (FR)657.5Skl.Torsten MundryMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Gorlor (GER)456.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 2002Jaguar-Meile3Chan Chan (USA)353.5Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Palma (GER)354.5Skl.Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin2Red Liason (IRE)354.0Torsten MundryJohn Leeper DunlopMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Near Honor (GER)457.5Torsten MundryTim GibsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby15Whisperer (GER)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2002Holsten-Trophy7Davignon (GB)355.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis2Pardus (FR)658.0Torsten MundryMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Fenix (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Limerick Boy (GER)458.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen8Homita (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas14Petrea (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-PreisNRKrombacher (GER)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Limon (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Sunstreet (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.11. 2001Premio Umbria9Denice (GB)360.0Skl.Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.11. 2001Premio Roma11Krombacher (GER)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung2Boana (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium6Stolzing (GB)256.5Torsten MundryUrs SuterSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten4Saltango (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf1Peppercorn (GER)457.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger5Boana (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren7Limon (GER)255.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Boana (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship7Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen3Stolzing (GB)258.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 2001131. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche8Maranello (GER)458.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Syrakus (GER)356.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe7Caracciola (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse5Colotenango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Boana (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2001Prix de Psyche6Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby15Somotillo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001Swiss Derby1Moccaprince (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis8Wild Side (GER)461.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Carma (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile3Kirona (GB)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin3Homita (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger8Morning Light (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa9Wild Side (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile7Signatory (GB)557.5Torsten MundryUrs SuterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis2Kalou (GER)255.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship6Acamani (GER)355.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)1Tagshira (IRE)256.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche7Skip (IRE)658.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen7El Divino (GER)559.5Skl.Torsten MundryMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.08. 2000EuropaChampionat1Wild Side (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Seringa (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Kirona (GB)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby10Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy2Gorse (GB)559.5Torsten MundryHenry D. CandyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis1Kirona (GB)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup8Accento (GB)758.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Albaran (GER)758.0Torsten MundryCathrine ErichsenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis3Wild Side (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Anzillero (GER)358.0Torsten MundryDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis3Most Honourable (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Laveron (GB)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen1Skip (IRE)660.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile6Euryanthe (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Shturm (RUS)754.5Torsten MundryMiroslav WeissHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis8Anno Jubilo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas4Kirona (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis3Laveron (GB)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis2Dangerous Mind (IRE)356.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.11. 1999Premio Ribot6Lonia (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger7Hanko (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin3Kirona (GB)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis4Iwanowo (IRE)255.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Azzura (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden5Lucky Dream (FR)560.0Torsten MundryHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1999129. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche6Alektra (GER)354.5Torsten MundryEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Ituango (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Iguaru (GER)556.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat2Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Azzura (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.07. 1999Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy5Nicolaos (GER)355.0Torsten MundryHorst SteimetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby11Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1999Holsten-Trophy1Gorse (GB)458.5Torsten MundryHenry D. CandyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Prince of Denial (GB)558.0Torsten MundryDavid W.P. ArbuthnotHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis3Intuition (GER)460.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Lofabiolo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 199928. Benazet-Rennen5Irish Fire (IRE)760.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Acambaro (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis7Laveron (GB)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas1Rose of Zollern (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis5Acambaro (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof4Eton (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten10Eton (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf10Night Devil (GER)355.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger1Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin3Rose of Zollern (IRE)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis6Saugerties (USA)460.0Skl.Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy3Wilder Jäger (GER)557.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis7Abazzia (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden8Ajano (GER)460.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Laveron (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)6Vision of Spirit (USA)456.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5La Bouche (GER)354.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis7Ajano (GER)460.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby3Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Drago (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis4Ajano (GER)459.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis6Seebald (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten6Laveron (GB)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Legeragh.Periannath (GER)358.0Torsten MundryChristian SprengelDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin4Wiscalina (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRLeconte (GER)660.0Torsten MundryManfred WeberKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis1Full House (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Anna Thea (IRE)355.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden6Ungaro (GER)355.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Icemoon (GER)356.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen11Mill King (GER)456.0Skl.Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal5Night Petticoat (GER)458.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby16San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)1Anna Thea (IRE)354.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Pyromaniac (USA)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile9Catoki (USA)456.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas13Nirvana (USA)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis7Leconte (GER)657.0Torsten MundryManfred WeberKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp1Leconte (GER)658.0Torsten MundryManfred WeberKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSan Suru (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Lavirco (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Depardieu (GER)257.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Ardilan (IRE)357.0Torsten MundryHorst HorwartHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen4Galtee (IRE)456.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat2Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Global Player (GB)356.5Torsten MundryErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)5Kirsberry (GER)353.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen4Nansen (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile13Dabus (GER)352.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen2First Hello (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis5First Hello (GER)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas5Kirsberry (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy1Ardilan (IRE)356.0Torsten MundryHorst HorwartFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial2Lavirco (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp2Galtee (IRE)459.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lavirco (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Fiello (GER)557.0Torsten MundryPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin12Kirsberry (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger1First Hello (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis10Dabus (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis4Alyeska (GER)355.0Torsten MundryRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen4First Hello (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby15Rivero (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup3Ermbold (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis7Silent Lake (GER)458.0Torsten MundryHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Pacajas (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Manzoni (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile2Erminius (GER)461.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Manzoni (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis8In dubio (GER)657.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial4Kalatos (GER)357.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Sugunas (GER)656.5Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis7Waitango (GER)458.0Skl.Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund2Sugunas (GER)657.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche11Novize (GER)356.0Skl.Torsten MundryEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen14Wolkenstürmer (GER)655.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen5Waitango (GER)460.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy7Waitango (GER)457.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen10Prince Parlando (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile4Waitango (GER)457.5Skl.Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger9Swinging Dancer (GB)358.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.09. 1993123. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche13Rekord (GDR)356.0Torsten MundryEckhart GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m