Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Wladimir Panov

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.07. 2018Sparkasse Holstein-Cup8Angelita (GER)354.0Wladimir PanovPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)8Artistica (GER)455.5Wladimir PanovDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen1Ostana (GER)459.0Wladimir PanovDaniel PaulickHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche5Making Trouble (GER)559.0Wladimir PanovDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.07. 2017Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen2Wild Approach (GER)557.0Wladimir PanovDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.05. 2017WACKENHUT Mercedes-Benz Silberne Peitsche1Artistica (GER)354.5Wladimir PanovDominik MoserMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL10Sir Scott (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovRalf RohneBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal8Mighty Mouse (GER)756.5Wladimir PanovAnnika RosenbaumKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.09. 2015Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen2Shy Witch (GER)256.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)2Iquitos (GER)357.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby9Iraklion (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial1Iraklion (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.05. 2015pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic4Iraklion (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche6Beau Reve (GER)560.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Polish Vulcano (GER)659.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen11König Concorde (GER)958.0Sb.Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL7Polski Poseidon (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen6Stellato (GB)456.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche5König Concorde (GER)960.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal3Polish Vulcano (GER)558.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Polish Vulcano (GER)559.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote13Leopardin (GER)559.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe1Polish Vulcano (GER)556.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel4Wasimah (GER)456.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas11Agama (GER)358.0Sb.Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen5Leopardin (GER)554.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis3Alpha (GER)455.0Skl.Wladimir PanovChrristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile6König Concorde (GER)757.0Sb.Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Wasimah (GER)355.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen9Wasimah (GER)355.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)6Molly Filia (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial2Wasimah (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.04. 2012Grosser Preis von Rossmann - Derby Trial6Anakin Skywalker (GER)356.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Perfect Son (GB)454.5Wladimir PanovClemens ZeitzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile9Le Big (GER)758.0Wladimir PanovUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial5Leopardin (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic5Avanti (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial6Polish Vulcano (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)7Power Eva (GER)356.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung10König Concorde (GER)560.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial8All Gentleman (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL4Godot (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion7Assahab (GER)757.0Wladimir PanovUwe StechBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt15Mharadono (GER)756.0Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Zaungast (IRE)559.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Servenya (GER)354.5Skl.Wladimir PanovJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2008Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover2König Concorde (GER)356.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
28.06. 2008JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)4König Concorde (GER)354.5Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile10Mharadono (GER)559.5Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2König Concorde (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.11. 2007Grosser Preis des AUTORING HANNOVER (ex Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen)1Mharadono (GER)459.0Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Mharadono (GER)457.5Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche4Bahama Mama (IRE)354.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas3Bahama Mama (IRE)358.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Mharadono (GER)355.5Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin3Hashbrown (GER)257.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy11Dwilano (GER)354.0Wladimir PanovPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Mharadono (GER)354.5Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2006Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Obrigado (GER)559.0Wladimir PanovMichael SowaHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Spejbl (GER)256.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.08. 2006pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 116. Grosser Preis von Berlin)4Austrian (GER)559.5Wladimir PanovMichael SowaMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)10Birthday Art (GER)459.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Sambaprinz (GER)657.0Wladimir PanovThomas HorwartBremenGERFlat1600m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial6Cortinas (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein10Doniana (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Madresal (GER)558.0Wladimir PanovPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Near Honor (GER)659.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen9Wurfklinge (GER)459.5Wladimir PanovPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile10Berber (GER)658.0Wladimir PanovWolfgang FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)8Obrigado (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovAngelika GloddeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis4Jurako (GER)355.0Wladimir PanovWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Levirat (GER)556.0Wladimir PanovMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile17Chapada (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung4Morbidezza (GER)357.0Wladimir PanovMichael TrinkerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Blueberry Forest (IRE)556.0Wladimir PanovPeter HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Pretty Star (GER)356.0Skl.Wladimir PanovEckhart GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.09. 200370. Darley Oettingen-Rennen10Anna Victoria (GER)352.5Wladimir PanovGöddert SybrechtBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Zambesi (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovWilhelm GiedtBremenGERFlat1600m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis11Ruby Princess (GER)354.5Wladimir PanovWilhelm GiedtHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m