Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Mutter / Dam:

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
13.05. 2017Man o'War StakesNR0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2017Man o'War StakesNR0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2017Man o'War StakesNR0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRRoss Castle (IRE)3Matthieu PalussiereBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.06. 2016Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes50Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
26.06. 2016Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes40Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
26.06. 2016Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes30Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
26.06. 2016Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes70Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
26.06. 2016Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes20Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
26.06. 2016Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes60Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt50CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt90CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt80CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt70CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt60CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt100CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
21.06. 201535. Swiss DerbyJust & Gigollo358.0Robert HavlinMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord70CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord110CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord60CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord100CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord50CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord90CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord80CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord120CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
21.03. 2015Tooheys New Golden SlipperNR2RosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.03. 2015Tooheys New Golden SlipperNR2RosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.03. 2015Tooheys New Golden SlipperNR2RosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.11. 2014Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)NRPiccolino (FR)4AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRDandino (GB)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRBande (IRE)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRGris Caro (GB)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRDear Demi (AUS)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby53EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.02. 2014Black Caviar Lightning StakesNRThermal Current (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby123EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes9Elusivity (IRE)457.0Eddie AhernBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)10Luminator (IRE)357.0Skl.Jean-Pierre LopezEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)9Laran (IRE)357.0TomEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)11Ride With Me (IRE)357.0Piotr PiatkowskiEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Mediterranee / Moyen Orient (Prix Ferdinand Dufaure)NRHalley (FR)0AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
16.04. 2011Patinack Farm 100th AJC OaksNRBecerra (AUS)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.02. 2011Coolmore Lightning StakesNRStirling Grove (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
10.09. 2010Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRCocktail Charlie (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)12Napoleone (AUT)357.0Benjamin ClösEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)11Netty (AUT)357.0Nino MurruEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2010Hardwicke StakesNRAlainmaar (FR)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2010Blue Square Brigadier Gerard StakesNRSoul City (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD80MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD30MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD70MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD20MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD60MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD100MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD1Joy And Fun (NZ)0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD90MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby11Night King (357.0Jean-Michel BreuxEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby8Azraq (357.0Jaroslav LinekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard StakesNRBlue Monday (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
01.05. 2009Premio Regina ElenaNRYoung Americans (IRE)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 2009Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRNotre Pere (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
13.04. 2009Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRBella Mana Mou (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.11. 2008Crown OaksNRSparks Fly (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
17.08. 2008Desmond StakesNRGreatwallofchina (USA)0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
30.07. 2008Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRSuper Pistachio (IRE)0GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
21.06. 2008Hardwicke StakesNRSupersonic Dave (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRUtmost Respect (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2008Hardwicke StakesNRLucarno (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSoldier's Tale (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRMyboycharlie (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard StakesNRSilver Pivotal (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.04. 2008Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleNRLeg Spinner (IRE)0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
25.04. 2008Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleNRDrumconvis (IRE)0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRCoolnahilla (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRBarrow Drive (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRPomme Tiepy (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
14.09. 2007Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRProud Linus (USA)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne PeitscheNRDiable (GER)0MünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby83DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby73DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2007Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRMastership (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.06. 2007Hardwicke StakesNRLinas Selection (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)NRMolly Max (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby113EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby93EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby123EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby StakesNREastern Anthem (IRE)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby StakesNRArabian Gulf (GB)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.04. 2007Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRMattock Ranger (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
25.11. 2006VC Casino.com Long Distance HurdleNRFire Dragon (IRE)0NewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
09.11. 2006Crown OaksNRGolden Zen (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
18.10. 2006Vinery Stud 1000 GuineasNRYoung Love (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup90VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Topkapi Trophy10Mahalle Cocugu (TUR)460.0S. BoyrazVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)NRBilly Allen (IRE)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2006Hardwicke StakesNRShawanda (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSteenberg (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby93EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRDay Flight (GB)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRCollier Hill (GB)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRArt Eyes (USA)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
14.05. 2006Premio Regina Elena Emirates AirlineNRMazzarina (IRE)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRHomer Wells (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRBanasan (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRNo Half Session (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRLordofourown (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)NR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
03.11. 2005Crown OaksNRFrench Rhythm (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 2005Crown OaksNRAssertive Guest (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRTabaret (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRBalthazaar's Gift (IRE)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
04.09. 2005Altes Badener JagdrennenNR065.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRZato (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRAsset (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
25.06. 2005JAXX PokalNRLast Action Hero (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby113EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby53EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSomnus (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRPatavellian (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRBahamian Pirate (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRThe Trader (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSteenberg (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.05. 2005Badener Roulette-PreisNR463.5Cay BonhoffMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.04. 2005bet365 Craven StakesNRPeruvian Prince (USA)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.03. 2005Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRBeau Colina (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby113FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby103FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas10Sorenstam (AUS)356.0Michael WalkerCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas9Glasnost (AUS)356.0J. WebberCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas180CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas170CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap40WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap60WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap50WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.07. 2004Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRSatchem (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-PreisNRBear King (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby63FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby53FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby103FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby73FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke StakesNRGamut (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2004Golden Jubilee StakesNRJust James (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke StakesNRChancellor (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.05. 2004Premio Regina ElenaNRGrigora (USA)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.04. 2004bet365 Craven StakesNRFancy Foxtrot (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.04. 2004Emirates AJC Australian Oaks7Looking (AUS)455.5Corey BrownRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalNRWhere Now (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalNRBennie's Pride (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas9Tully Bellotto (AUS)355.5Skl.Noel CallowCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas140CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas6Ashenti (AUS)355.5P. PayneCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas130CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas120CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas11Bahamian Star (AUS)355.5J. PattonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2003Preis der WinterköniginNRPrunelle (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der WinterköniginNRAttilia (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 2003Sky Bet Cheveley Park StakesNRShow Me The Roses (USA)256.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup90VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup70VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap50WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap90WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap40WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap80WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap20WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap70WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap60WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap100WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.07. 2003Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRAmerica America (USA)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
13.07. 2003Hollywood Gold Cup4Piensa Sonando (CHI)556.0Skl.Gary StevensSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-PreisNRSkythe (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRBahamian Pirate (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRNayyir (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRDanger Over (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRDanehurst (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRCaptain Rio (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRPeace Offering (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Hardwicke StakesNRPrincely Venture (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2003Davidoff Swiss Derby83FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2003Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)5Zenno Django (JPN)357.0Kent DesormeauxKazuo FujisawaTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
21.04. 2003Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRThe Bunny Boiler (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
21.04. 2003Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRMystic Lord (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby190RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby200RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.03. 2003Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge Stakes (Round III)6Go Underground (USA)558.0Skl. (1)M. VergeJerry BartonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap50Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap40Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002AAMI Victoria Derby120FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap70Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas190CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas180CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas170CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup70VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy100VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NROrientor (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NRFeet So Fast (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NRCaller One (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke StakesNRBoreas (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NRBahamian Pirate (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke StakesNRAsian Heights (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby83FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby63FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby123FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby113FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby93FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2002Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNRExaltation (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
04.06. 2002Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNRCarnival Dancer (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Sasuga (JPN)357.0Katsumi AndoKazuo FujisawaTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)16Cheers Stark (JPN)357.0T. IshizakiK. YamauchiTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)14Monopolizer (JPN)357.0Hiroki GotoKojiro HashiguchiTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)12Bamboo Juventus (JPN)357.0I. MurataTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)18Sun Valley (JPN)357.0T. TanakaTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.04. 2002AJC Australian Oaks8Anytime Angel (AUS)455.0M. de MontfortRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRSatcoslam (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRBilly The Snake (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
12.03. 2002Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race2Marble Arch (GB)676.0Ruby WalshHugh MorrisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks7Hot Beat (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks12Palidamah (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks170FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks11Gold Lottery (AUS)256.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks15Precious Lass (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks10Edging Out (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks14Princess Dehere (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks190FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks9Ugachaka (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks13Warm Smytzer (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks180FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas14Babe Zaharias (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas5Hot Beat (NZ)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas13Magique Sky (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas11Special Grange (AUS)456.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas9Haste Ye Back (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas150CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas6Ugachaka (NZ)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas13Classic Cut (AUS)355.5Skl.Brian YorkCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas8Magic Hatter (AUS)355.5Shane TreweekCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas7Magic Albert (AUS)355.5Justin SheehanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 200141. Preis der WinterköniginNRIndia Luna (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200141. Preis der WinterköniginNRDanella (IRE)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRKrombacher (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRKarakal (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRAdare Manor (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2001Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park StakesNRLeggy Lou (IRE)256.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.10. 2001Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park StakesNRSilent Honor (IRE)256.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.10. 2001Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park StakesNRPastel (GB)256.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.10. 2001Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park StakesNRMorouj (USA)256.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.10. 2001Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park StakesNRMisterah (GB)256.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.09. 2001Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRLord Merlin (IRE)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2001Rothmans Royals Champagne StakesNRSteenberg (IRE)0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.09. 2001Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Vintage StakesNRLaissezaller (USA)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes8Triple Play (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 2001Hardwicke StakesNRCompton Admiral (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)18T.M. Southpaw (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)12Shinko Calido (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Kachidoki Ryu (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)11Daiichi Dunhill (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)16Kitasan Channel (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)8Precious Song (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)15Scan Boy (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)13Meiner Reiz (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des PoulichesNRRebelline (IRE)357.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2001Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRLyreen Wonder (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.05. 2001Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRFerbet Junior (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
19.04. 2001Macau Jockey Club Craven StakesNRTempest (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.02. 2001Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNR0SandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris50San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 2000AAMI Victoria Derby170FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas8Night's Upon Us (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas13Stormy Summers (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas6Shelbourne Lass (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas12It's Thorpedo Gold (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas11Bravisa (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas9Blab (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Canadian International Stakes9Tappat (USA)457.0R. FrazierT. GreeneWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.09. 2000thehorsesmouth.co.uk Champagne StakesNRRussian Whispers (USA)0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby150DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby130DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby100DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby40DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby170DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2000Hardwicke StakesNRCommander Collins (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2000Hardwicke StakesNRShiva (JPN)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRMunjiz (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRMount Abu (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRLincoln Dancer (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRDebbie's Warning (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.05. 2000Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNREla Athena (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)10G T Boss (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)15Meiner Condor (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)9Osumi Condor (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)14Meiner Blau (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)8Plant Taiyo O (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)13Tanino Sol Cubano (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)7Carnegie Daian (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)11Kurino King O (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Maruka Mirror (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
01.05. 2000Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRMudaa-Eb (GB)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.04. 2000Premio Regina ElenaNRFolk Riviera (IRE)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 2000Premio Regina ElenaNRQueens Bench (IRE)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRDovaly (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRCockney Lad (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRThe Quads (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.03. 2000Godolphin Mile5Fire Thunder (USA)555.0Neil PollardPatrick RudkinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
11.03. 2000Florida DerbyPUHades (USA)355.5Skl.Richard MiglioreL. AlbertraniGulfstream ParkUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)60MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris110San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris90San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris70San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris60San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas9Tigereye (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas8Sayer Road (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas7Gilded Angel (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas5I Am A Ripper (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas12Fraarie (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas12Mr Endurance (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRHangover Square (IRE)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRMonavero (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRIguaru (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.08. 1999Beverly D. Stakes20ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1999Beverly D. Stakes10ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1999Beverly D. Stakes50ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1999Beverly D. Stakes40ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1999Beverly D. Stakes30ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
18.06. 1999Hardwicke StakesNRMarcus Maximus (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1999Hardwicke StakesNRSilver Rhapsody (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1999Cork And Orrery StakesNRYorkies Boy (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.06. 1999Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 1999wood Homes Yorkshire Cup StakesNRSilver Patriarch (IRE)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks6Positive Gal (USA)355.0Mike E. SmithChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks80Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRStage Affair (USA)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRNicole Pharly (GB)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRCalamander (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.04. 1999The City Index Craven StakesNRMutaahab (CAN)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.04. 1999Jameson Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRBallymacrevan (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.02. 1999Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNR0SandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria200CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks11Apogee Storm (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks9Love To Honour (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown OaksNRNo Alimony (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.10. 1998Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der DeutschenNRTurbo Drive (GB)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
01.08. 1998Beverly D. Stakes10ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1998Beverly D. Stakes50ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1998Beverly D. Stakes40ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1998Beverly D. Stakes30ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.08. 1998Beverly D. Stakes20ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
28.06. 1998Jean Kennedy Smith Railway StakesNRGranite (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRMonaassib (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRElnadim (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRArkadian Hero (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRTamarisk (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.06. 1998Belmont StakesNRHot Wells (USA)0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
06.06. 1998Belmont StakesNRHanuman Highway (IRE)0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des PoulichesNRMajoune (FR)357.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 1998Premio Regina ElenaNRTadwiga (GB)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.03. 1998Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
23.11. 1997Japan Cup11Royal Touch (JPN)456.5Masayoshi EbinaY. ItoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.11. 1997Japan Cup14Taiki Fortune (USA)456.5Yoshitomi ShibataY. TakahashiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks13El Amonte (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks10Tropic (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks9Stay Lucky (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks15Truly Believe (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks8Premium Blend (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks14Bella Astarta (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby16St Saviour (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby15Caretaker (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby11Kilkea (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby10Mustang Red (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria DerbyNRStar Legs (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas12Iguassu (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas11Gimmick (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas6Melinte (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas14Sandy Darling (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas5Reigning Belle (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas13Graceful Emma (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas9Mustang Red (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas7Bonfires (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas6Mcflirt (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas12Knowledge (AUS)355.5Lee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas11Bradman (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 1997Secretariat Stakes8Thatusintheolbean (USA)351.5Luis S. QuinonezArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
29.06. 1997Hollywood Gold Cup5Region (USA)856.0Laffit Pincay jr.Richard E. MandellaSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
29.06. 1997Arthur Guinness Railway StakesNRImpressionist (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery StakesNRKilcullen Lad (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.06. 1997Belmont Stakes7Mr Energizer (USA)357.0M. OrtegaA. CallejasBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
07.06. 1997Belmont Stakes5Irish Silence (USA)357.0John R. VelazquezLeo O'BrienBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks8Ballroom Lady (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks13My Brightia (AUS)4L.J. SmithRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks7Our Silly Oak (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks12Danceabeel (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks6Ventured (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks11Irish Irish (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks4Shigeru Charlotte (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks9Decidity (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby9Flak Jacket (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby14Emerald Cut (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby8Captain Moonlight (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby13Turn Me Loose (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby7Heroes Return (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby12Don Tristram (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby16He's A Dane (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby6Grandamaster (NZ)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby11Torbellino (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby15Gwinganna (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.12. 1996Hong Kong International CupNRMateo (USA)0Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Kanetsu Cross (JPN)556.5Hitoshi MatobaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup7Hishi Natalie (USA)353.0Koichi TsunodaM. SayamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Yu Sensho (JPN)456.5H. KawachiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup6Taiki Fortune (USA)355.0Yoshitomi ShibataY. TakahashiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Go Go Z (JPN)556.5Y. MuramotoHitoshi AraiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Sakura Keizan O (JPN)355.0Norihio YokoyamaK. SakaiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 1996Crown Oaks1My Brightia (AUS)355.5Glen BossL.J. SmithFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Distaff5Top Secret (USA)354.0Mike E. SmithG.R. Arnold IIIdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Mile8Volochine (IRE)557.0Pat DayRobert ColletdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Mile4Kiridashi (CAN)457.0M. WallsBarbara J. MinshalldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Turf0Diplomatic Jet (USA)457.0Jorge F. ChavezJames E. PicoudiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies7Hidden Reserve (USA)254.0John R. VelazquezClaude R. McGaughey IIIdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1996The Thousand Guineas4Superb Lady (AUS)354.0Brian YorkB. McLachlanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 1996The Thousand Guineas3Zeya (AUS)354.0R. GriffithsP. HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 1996Prix Marcel Boussac13Dancing Fire (FR)256.0B. YusmianovFabrice ChappetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Premio Lydia Tesio9Robreva (IRE)353.5Jacqueline FredaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 1996Premio Lydia Tesio5Blu Tascheta (ITY)353.5Marco MonterisoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 1996Premio Lydia Tesio0Blu Meltimi (ITY)353.5Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.08. 1996Arlington Million XVI6Diplomatic Jet (USA)457.0R. RomeroPhilip M. SerpeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
25.08. 1996Secretariat Stakes7Juanatxo (USA)354.5J.L. DiazL. Roussel IIIArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
25.08. 1996Secretariat Stakes4Value Investor (USA)351.5R. DavisGary SciaccaArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Beverly D. Stakes6Auriette (IRE)456.0Kent DesormeauxM. JonesArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Beverly D. Stakes5Bail Out Becky (USA)456.0C. PerretArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
30.06. 1996Hollywood Gold Cup Handicap4Nonproductiveasset (USA)651.5Rene R. DouglasSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
21.06. 1996King Edward VII Stakes6Don Vito (GB)354.5Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes0Traffic Circle (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezJohn C. KimmelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes0Saratoga Dandy (USA)357.0R DavisNick ZitoBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes8Jamies First Punch (USA)357.0John R. VelazquezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes7Natural Selection (USA)357.0R. RomeroM. MoubarakBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes6Rocket Flash (USA)357.0Eddie MapleWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
02.06. 1996Prix Jean Prat6Rupert (FR)358.0Gerald MosseJean de RoualleChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 1996Premio Presidente della Repubblica9Big River (ITY)458.0L. FicucielloRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.05. 1996Prix Lupin5Cachet Noir (USA)358.0Skl.Frederic GrenetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby0Zarb's Magic (USA)357.0R. ArdoinB. ThomasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby8Alyrob (USA)357.0Wallace DollaseChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby7Blow Out (USA)357.0P. JohnsonJ. KeeferChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby0Corker (USA)357.0Corey BlackCharles WhittinghamChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
03.05. 1996Kentucky Oaks6Birr (USA)355.0Shane J. SellersChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
03.05. 1996Kentucky Oaks3Cara Rafaela (USA)355.0Gary StevensD. Wayne LukasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
28.04. 1996Premio Parioli0Golden Quint (ITY)358.0Mario EspositoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.04. 1996Premio Regina Elena7Parrot Jungle (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.04. 1996Jameson Irish Grand National Handicap ChasePUNorman Conqueror (GB)1163.5Skl.Tommy TreacyT. Thomson-JonesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
27.03. 1996Dubai Duty Free0Volochine (IRE)556.5Thierry JarnetRobert ColletMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
27.03. 1996Dubai Duty Free7Ihtiram (IRE)456.0Richard HillsKiaran P. McLaughlinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Matikanetannhauser (JPN)657.0Yoshitomi ShibataY. IltoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Nice Nature (JPN)757.0Mikio MatsunagaYasutoshi MatsunagaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Stony Bay (NZ)457.0R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Sprint6Our Emblem (USA)457.0Pat DayClaude R. McGaughey IIIdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5La Rosa (USA)254.0Jose A. SantosNick ZitodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies4Mystic Rhythms (USA)254.0Joe BravoJ. DowddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Distaff10Vinista (USA)556.0Skl.Jerry D. BaileyWilliam I. MottdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Classic0Jed Forest (USA)457.0Rene R. DouglasA. CallejasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf0Signal Tap (USA)457.0Jose A. SantosF. SchulhoferdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies2Cara Rafaela (USA)254.0Pat DayD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Distaff4Forested (USA)354.5Rene R. DouglasA. CallejasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Classic4Soul Of The Matter (USA)457.0Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International8Jet Freighter (USA)457.0T. KavelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International0Next Endeavor (USA)557.0Jose A. SantosWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International0Charlie's Dewan (CAN)353.5R. LandryWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International0Born Wild (CAN)353.5Emile RamsammyWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.08. 1995Secretariat Stakes8Hollywood Flash (USA)351.5Mark GuidryWilliam I. MottArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.08. 1995Arlington Million9Manilaman (USA)457.0R. RomeroW. HowardArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.08. 1995Secretariat Stakes9Return The Crown (USA)351.5R. RomeroArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes72CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1995Beverly D. Stakes7Fappitass (USA)556.0L. SterlingDonnie K. von HemelArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.08. 1995Beverly D. Stakes6Go Go Jack (USA)456.0R. RomeroT. MucklerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes8Composer (USA)357.0Jerry D. BaileyWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes7Ave's Flag (USA)357.0John R. VelazquezLeo O'BrienBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes5Pana Brass (USA)357.0Wigberto RamosA. CallejasBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes0Is Sveikatas (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes4Knockadoon (CAN)357.0Chris McCarronBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes9Colonial Secretary (USA)357.0Jose A. SantosE. WeymouthBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
28.05. 1995Derby Italiano0Popolare (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1995Oaks d'Italia6Leona Satti (IRE)356.0Skl.Mario BottiGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1995Oaks d'Italia9Monica Cozzi (ITY)356.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Jambalaya Jazz (USA)357.0C. PerretChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Dazzling Falls (USA)357.0Garrett GomezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby7Knockadoon (CAN)357.0Chris McCarronChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Ski Captain (GB)357.0Yutaka TakePaul HowlingChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Talkin Man (CAN)357.0Mike E. SmithRoger L. AttfieldChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.05. 1995Kentucky Oaks8Cat Appeal (USA)355.0Pat DayD. Wayne LukasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
05.05. 1995Kentucky Oaks7Forested (USA)355.0Jerry D. BaileyA. CallejasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
05.05. 1995Kentucky Oaks5Scratch Paper (USA)355.0T. FontenotChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli0Blu Minimambo (USA)258.0Darryll HollandAlberto VerdesiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli9Grade Fahrenheit (GB)358.0Jacqueline FredaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli8Dagli Il Via (IRE)358.0Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.04. 1995Premio Regina Elena6Alymand (ITY)356.0Edmondo BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.11. 1994Japan Cup0Fujiyama Kenzan (JPN)657.0Masayoshi EbinaHideyuki MoriTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1994Japan Cup8Nice Nature (JPN)657.0Mikio MatsunagaYasutoshi MatsunagaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.11. 1994Premio Umbria0Owen Salt (IRE)660.0Giuseppe di ChioF. IdrofanoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
13.11. 1994Premio Roma8Archi Moore (IRE)356.0Marcello BelliM. SallesCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint2Soviet Problem (USA)456.0Chris McCarronGreg GilchristdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Lilly Capote (USA)254.0Jerry D. BaileyD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Morris Code (USA)854.0Shane J. SellersHal R. WigginsdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint0King Ruckus (CAN)457.0Todd KabelMichael J. DoylediverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Fortune Pending (USA)254.0John R. VelazquezWilliam KaplandiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Classic4Soul Of The Matter (USA)355.5Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint9Exclusive Praline (USA)356.0Wigberto RamosS. TownediverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Bo Cheryl (CAN)254.0Emile RamsammyD. DrakediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Honky Tonk Tune (CAN)254.0Chris McCarronDaniel J. VelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Mile4Megan's Interco (USA)557.0Corey BlackJenine SahadidiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint7Honor The Hero (USA)657.0Garrett GomezD. OliverdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies8Mirielle (USA)254.0J. Broussard IIIJoseph BroussarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Cat Appeal (USA)254.0Donna BartonD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Mile3Unfinished Symph (USA)356.0G. BazeWesley A. WarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
01.11. 1994Foster's Melbourne CupStarstruck (AUS)550.0M. MillerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 1994Foster's Melbourne Cup6Hear The Bell (NZ)654.0Skl.Steven KingFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 1994Premio Lydia Tesio6Prisca Tosti (ITY)354.5Maurizio VargiuCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 1994Gran Premio D'Italia0Waller (ITY)358.0M. BucciM. MartelloniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.08. 1994Arlington Million9Split Run (USA)657.0Skl.E. FiresThomas F. ProctorArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes0Smart Enough I (USA)351.5Skl.C. BourqueH. VanierArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes9Islefaxyou (USA)354.5Eddie MaplePatrick J. KellyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes7Saltgrass (USA)354.5Pat ValenzuelaR. RashArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes0Seattle Rob (USA)351.5M. WallsM. MoubarakArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Arlington Million0Mr Cowboy (USA)557.0D. RichardE. ColeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes0Indian Sun (USA)351.5Kent DesormeauxG.R. Arnold IIIArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.08. 1994The Beverly D. Stakes7Hero's Love (USA)656.0Aaron GryderArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
20.08. 1994Turf Club Officials Goal Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1994Turf Club Officials Goal Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1994Turf Club Officials Goal Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy11Hatta Fort (GB)757.0Andreas BoschertSören A. JensenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.06. 1994Cork And Orrery Stakes9Volochine (IRE)351.5Kevin DarleyRobert ColletAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.06. 1994Belmont Stakes4Signal Tap (USA)357.0Jose A. SantosF. SchulhoferBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano0Archi Moore (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeM. SallesCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano0Salitboy (GB)358.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano0Waller (ITY)358.0M. BucciM. MartelloniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1994Oaks d'Italia7Soviet Dancer (GB)356.0Walter R. SwinburnGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
15.05. 1994Premio Presidente della Repubblica8Andrea Toto (USA)558.0D. ZaroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby7Southern Rhythm (USA)357.0Garrett GomezJ. KeeferChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby5Soul Of The Matter (USA)357.0Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandellaChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby0Valiant Nature (USA)357.0Laffit Pincay jr.Ronald L. McAnallyChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby0Smilin Singin Sam (USA)357.0L. MelanconN. O'CallaghanChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby8Powis Castle (USA)357.0C. AntleyR. RashChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1994Kentucky Oaks5Slide Show (USA)355.0Donald R. PettingerChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
06.05. 1994Kentucky OaksPUFair Kris (USA)355.0Laffit Pincay jr.Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
12.12. 1993Hong Kong International Cup0Dark Star (AUS)557.0L. DittmanDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup7Nice Nature (JPN)556.5Mikio MatsunagaYasutoshi MatsunagaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Hashiru Shogun (JPN)556.5F. MatobaK. AkamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Rice Shower (JPN)456.5Hitoshi MatobaY. LizukaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Matikanetannhauser (JPN)456.5Yukio OkabeY. IltoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup9Naturalism (NZ)556.5Damien OliverLee FreedmanTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Mejiro Palmer (JPN)656.5Y. YamadaM. OkuboTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 1993Foster's Melbourne Cup4Great Vintage (NZ)449.5Steven KingFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
19.09. 1993Gran Premio D'Italia6Life Extension (GB)358.0Otello FanceraLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.08. 1993Arlington Million7Little Bro Lantis (USA)557.0ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.08. 1993Arlington Million6Coaxing Matt (USA)457.0E. FiresArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1993Beverly D. Stakes4Hero's Love (USA)556.0E. FiresArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
28.08. 1993Beverly D. Stakes3Let's Elope (NZ)656.0Pat ValenzuelaArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes80CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.07. 1993Bosphorus Trophy5Lala (GB)460.0M. CilginVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.07. 1993Bosphorus Trophy6Sarisaka (GB)460.0A. OzdenizVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
24.07. 1993Topkapi Trophy6Abrek (TUR)356.0A. OzdenizVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.07. 1993Topkapi Trophy4Progay (GB)760.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.07. 1993Hollywood Gold Cup9Lottery Winner (USA)451.5Chris McCarronSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
03.07. 1993Hollywood Gold Cup7Campo Marzio (CHI)549.5J.A. GarciaSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
03.07. 1993Hollywood Gold Cup3Major Impact (USA)451.0Gary StevensSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
03.07. 1993Hollywood Gold Cup10Potrillon (ARG)552.0Laffit Pincay jr.Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes3Wild Gale (USA)357.0Shane J. SellersBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes0Only Alpha (USA)357.0R DavisBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes9Antrim Rd (USA)357.0Richard MiglioreBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes8Bull Inthe Heather (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes4Silver Of Silver (USA)357.0Jacinto VasquezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes0Raglan Road (USA)357.0Laffit Pincay jr.Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
30.05. 1993Derby Italiano0Balboa Royal (IRE)358.0L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1993Premio Ellington8Know The Way (ITY)655.0Stefano LandiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
16.05. 1993Premio Presidente della Repubblica7Labuan Croom (IRE)458.0A. LuongoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Bull Inthe Heather (USA)357.0Wigberto RamosChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Union City (USA)357.0Pat ValenzuelaChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby3Wild Gale (USA)357.0Shane J. SellersChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Tossofthecoin (USA)357.0Laffit Pincay jr.Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Truth Of It All (USA)357.0J. ValasquezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby9Ragtime Rebel (USA)357.0R. LesterChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Dixieland Heat (USA)357.0R. RomeroChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby8Silver Of Silver (USA)357.0Jacinto VasquezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0El Bakan (USA)357.0C. PerretA. CallejasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby6Corby (USA)357.0Chris McCarronChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks7Aztec Hill (USA)355.0Mike E. SmithChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks5Boots 'n Jackie (USA)355.0F. Arguello jr.Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks3Quinpool (USA)355.0Julie KroneChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks0Cormorant's Flight (USA)355.0Michael J. LuzziChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks8Sum Runner (USA)355.0Pat DayChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks0She's A Little Shy (USA)355.0Kent DesormeauxChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
18.04. 1993Hong Kong International Cup0Rasputin's Revenge (NZ)557.0A. MatthewsSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup0Hashiru Shogun (JPN)455.0Yutaka TakeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup5Hishi Masaru (USA)355.0Yutaka TakeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup0Yamanin Global (JPN)556.5H. KawachiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup2Naturalism (NZ)456.5L. DittmanLee FreedmanTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup9Ikuno Dictus (JPN)555.0Y. MuramotoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup1Tokai Teio (JPN)456.5Yukio OkabeShigeki MatsumotoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup8Let's Go Tarquin (JPN)556.5S. OsakiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup7Let's Elope (NZ)555.0Darren BeadmanTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.11. 1992Premio Umbria5Rusvon (ITY)360.5Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
15.11. 1992Premio Roma9Astro Di Luce (USA)356.0Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 1992Premio Ribot7Tropical Storm (ARG)356.0A. LuongoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.11. 1992Argyle Diamond Vrc Oaks2Mahaya (NZ)355.5G. HallFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1992Argyle Diamond Vrc Oaks3Burst (AUS)355.5Grant CooksleyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 1992Melbourne CupBrave Expectations (AUS)549.5M. CarsonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1992Melbourne CupAquidity (NZ)854.0Chris MunceFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1992Melbourne Cup8Ali Boy (NZ)750.0R. CaddiganFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1992Melbourne Cup5Cavallieri (AUS)453.0S.D. MarshallFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
31.10. 1992Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies3Boots 'n Jackie (USA)254.0M. LeediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
31.10. 1992Victoria Derby3Raising Kentucky (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 1992Victoria Derby2Muirfield Village (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
25.10. 1992Gran Criterium13Marvel (ITY)256.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.09. 1992Royal Lodge Stakes7King Paris (IRE)255.5Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes6Gee Can He Dance (USA)351.5Francisco TorresArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes4World Class Splash (USA)354.5Yutaka TakeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes10Blitzer (CAN)356.0D. SeymourArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes8Free Flyer (IRE)351.5Herb McCauleyM. MoubarakArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1992Arlington Million5El Trenzador (ARG)455.5Eddie DelahoussayeRonald L. McAnallyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1992Beverly D. Stakes8Elegance (GB)656.0Garrett GomezDermot K. WeldArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy8Mukaafah (TUR)460.0Dragan IlicVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy7Hanimay (TUR)458.5VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy5Best Line (TUR)560.5VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy9Komando (TUR)355.5VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.07. 1992Topkapi Trophy6Calandra (GB)558.5Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.07. 1992Topkapi Trophy4Progay (GB)660.5Suleyman AkdiVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.06. 1992Premio Emilio Turati0Primer Amor (GB)5J.L. De SalasSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.06. 1992Premio Emilio Turati5Primer Amor (SPA)558.5Tony Richard QuinnJ.L. De SalasSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 1992Ever Ready DerbyNRYoung Senor (USA)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1992Prix Jean Prat5Heligoland (IRE)358.0Sylvain GuillotChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.05. 1992Derby Italiano0Toor (IRE)358.0A. CascioCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 1992Oaks d'Italia8Tineke (USA)356.0Willie CarsonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile11Meditation (DEN)458.5Ole LarsenHanne BechmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Ecstatic Ride (USA)357.0Julie KroneChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Technology (FR)357.0Jerry D. BaileyNeville Anthony CallaghanChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby9My Luck Runs North (USA)357.0R. LopezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Disposal (USA)357.0Alex SolisChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby6Al Sabin (USA)357.0Corey NakataniChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Sir Pinder (USA)357.0R. RomeroChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1992Kentucky Oaks6Miss Legality (USA)355.0Jerry D. BaileyHubert HineChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
01.05. 1992Kentucky Oaks5Pacific Hideaway (USA)355.0Alex SolisChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
04.04. 1992Martell Grand National Chase Handicap13What's The Crack (GB)963.5Skl.Jamie OsborneAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria16Dance Machine (ITY)460.5Otello FanceraCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria13King Karo (ITY)360.5Dragan IlicCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria12Werner (ITY)252.5Armando CornianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria5Pinerolo (ITY)460.5C. BertoliniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies12Miss Iron Smoke (USA)254.0Martin PedrozaB. MayberrydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile11Big Sur (USA)255.5Chris McCarronD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff10Lady D'Accord (USA)456.0Jose A. SantosNick ZitodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Sprint5Media Plan (USA)356.0Pat ValenzuelaD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies2La Spia (USA)254.0Alex SolisR. WinickdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies10Miss Legality (USA)254.0Joe BravoHubert HinediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff9Til Forbid (USA)354.5Shane J. SellersCarl NafzgerdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Mile8Scan (USA)356.0Jose A. SantosF. SchulhoferdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies8Anh Duong (USA)254.0Angel Cordero jr.L. JolleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile13Bag (USA)255.5David Romero FloresJerry FanningdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff13Richard's Lass (USA)354.5Jorge F. ChavezA. CallejasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Sprint11Key Spirit (CAN)557.0M. WallsS. BarnesdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies4Speed Dialer (USA)254.0Pat DayNeil J. HowarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile10Devil On Ice (USA)255.5Jose A. SantosPhilip A. GleavesdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile12Onlooker (USA)255.5Jerry D. BaileyW. StephensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff11Private Treasure (USA)354.5Jerry D. BaileyJoseph Pierce Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Sprint6Clever Trevor (USA)557.0Donald R. PettingerDonnie K. von HemeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies3Cadillac Women (USA)254.0P. ComptonT. PryordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
26.10. 1991Gran Criterium12Taius (IRE)256.0Massimiliano TelliniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1991Premio Vittorio di Capua10Magikrem (USA)556.0A. Di NardoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.09. 1991Gran Premio D'Italia11Iconio (ITY)358.0Enrico BaldacciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 1991Arlington Million5Dr Root (USA)457.0Jean-Luc SamynArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
31.08. 1991Beverly D. Stakes3Miss Josh (GB)556.0Laffit Pincay jr.ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
31.08. 1991Beverly D. Stakes4Flaming Torch (GB)456.0F. AlvaradoArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy4Baby Villa (GB)460.0E. KurtVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy3Shetland (TUR)353.5T. AdisenVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy2Wacio (FR)353.5Jean-Michel BreuxJean de RoualleVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy6Beylerbeyi (GB)460.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy5Rasomon (GB)660.5K. AltinozVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy6Playboy (GB)460.0A. AtciVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy5Baskomutan (GB)460.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy10Misket (GB)353.0A. OzdenizVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy7Calandra (GB)458.5M. CilginVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis11Osario (GB)458.0Simon WhitworthRichard HannonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis4Silicon Bavaria (FR)458.0Alain LequeuxRobert ColletHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Yafe Ve Appeal (IRE)354.0Paul Gaetano AlfordSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Shlomo Mou (GB)558.5Michel PlanardSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Los Molinos (GER)558.5Vittorio PaniciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Magikrem (USA)558.5A. di NardoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.05. 1991Derby Italiano0Only Charlo (GB)358.0M. LatorreCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington5Geziodue (GB)455.0B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington0Trojancar (GB)455.0R. SanninoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia0Jackie Royal (USA)356.0Alessandro ParravaniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia9Sudersura (IRE)356.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia0Little Lotta (USA)356.0A. di NardoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia0Vaguely Isa (GB)356.0Andrea MarcialisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup15George Monarch (JPN)556.5F. MatobaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup13Osaichi George (JPN)456.5K. MaruyamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup11Oguri Cap (JPN)556.5S. MasuzawaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup6Yaeno Muteki (JPN)556.5Yukio OkabeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.11. 1990Gran Criterium15Art Of Sebal (GB)256.0Vincenzo MezzatestaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.11. 1990Gran Criterium13Gigi Scarglia (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.11. 1990Premio Umbria13Caomet (GB)360.0Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.11. 1990Premio Umbria8Piero Gardino (ITY)560.0Giorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.11. 1990Premio Umbria5Fabulous Eden (GB)460.0Dragan IlicCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
11.11. 1990Premio Roma8Therese Moreau (GB)354.5Vittorio PaniciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 1990Premio Ribot60CapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.11. 1990Premio Ribot50CapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies6Beyond Perfection (USA)254.0Gary StevensJ. van BergdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies12Sweet Santa (USA)254.0Charles C. LopezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Through Flight (USA)254.0Pat DayL.D. EdwardsdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies10Wild For Traci (USA)254.0M. GonzalezH. InmandiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Sprint7Dargai (CAN)457.0Skl.B. SwatukdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies4Verbasle (USA)254.0Eddie MapleRamon HernandezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Champagne Glow (USA)254.0C. PerretJoseph Pierce Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies2Private Treasure (USA)254.0Jerry D. BaileyJoseph Pierce Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies8Wilderness Song (CAN)254.0B. SwatukJames DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
14.10. 1990Rothmans Ltd International7Asturiano (CHI)557.0D. PennaWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.09. 1990Gran Premio D'Italia Trofeo SaimaPUTrojancar (GB)358.0R. OpazoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Sunny Fore (DEN)355.0Allan William GormanEva EliassonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Comic Muse (USA)460.0John J. McLaughlin/ NORHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1990Arlington Million8Saratoga Passage (USA)557.0Pat DayArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 1990Arlington Million6Double Booked (USA)557.0A. Madrid Jr.ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 1990Arlington Million5Ten Keys (USA)657.0Kent DesormeauxArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes10Adira (USA)456.0John R. VelazquezArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes8Double Wedge (USA)556.0Pat DayArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes7Coolawin (USA)456.0Kerwin D. ClarkArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
29.08. 1990120. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche15Brazil (GR)356.0Horst Scheffer/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen10Guido (GR)459.0Horst Scheffer/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal7Philippi (FR)460.0Gerald MosseNicolas ClementDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 1990Cork And Orrery Stakes8Afwaj (USA)055.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.06. 1990Premio Emilio Turati7Shlomo Mou (GB)458.5Lanfranco DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile10Western Gun (USA)557.5Lanfranco DettoriBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1990Oaks d'Italia8Miss Marisa (GB)358.0S. AtzoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile8Langtry Lady (GB)458.5John J. McLaughlinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1990Oaks d'Italia7Carilova (GB)358.0Sergio DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile2Sharp N' Early (IRE)457.5Willie CarsonRichard HannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile1Mirror Black (GB)457.5John ReidPeter James MakinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.11. 1989Japan Cup80TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup70TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup130TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup40TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup110TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup1Horlicks (NZ)655.0L. O'SullivanDan O'SullivanTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup90TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria5Dordone (FR)360.0Vincenzo MezzatestaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria1Piero Gardino (ITY)460.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria0Caomet (GB)252.5L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria0Nando Murolo (GB)460.0Marcel DepalmasCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile5Single Dawn (GB)255.5Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff5Highest Glory (GB)354.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint2Safely Kept (GB)355.0C. PerretdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Classic7Western Playboy (USA)355.5R. RomeroRichard HannondiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Turf0Milesius (GB)557.0diverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies6Trumpet's Blare (USA)254.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile7Highland Springs (GB)557.0Kent DesormeauxdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint6Flourescent Gem (GB)657.0Jorge F. ChavezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Stacie's Toy (GB)254.0Jorge F. ChavezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile2Grand Canyon (GB)255.5Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff4Rose's Cantina (GB)556.0J. CruguetdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Adjudicating (GB)255.5Jacinto VasquezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Turf8Green Barb (GB)457.0John R. VelazquezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Dance Colony (GB)254.0Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint5Olympic Prospect (GB)557.0Alex SolisdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Voodoo Lily (GB)254.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup SprintPUOn The Line (USA)557.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Dawn Quixote (USA)255.5Julie KronediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies4Special Happening (GB)254.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff10Wonders Delight (GB)354.0J.E. BruindiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint4Sam Who (GB)457.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0In Full Cry I (GB)254.0C. PerretJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile0Little Bold John (GB)357.0D. Miller Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint0Mr Nickerson (GB)356.0Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Appealing Breeze (GB)255.5R. RomerodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies3Stella Madrid (GB)254.0Angel Cordero jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff7Nastique (GB)556.0Eddie MaplediverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint3Dispersal (GB)356.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Classic8Mi Selecto (GB)457.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Miss Running Vany (GB)254.0Jose A. Velez Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile8Quick Call (GB)557.0Pat DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint9Once Wild (GB)457.0Pat DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
15.10. 1989Premio Vittorio di Capua9Shlomo Mou (GB)355.0Skl.Luca Antonio SorrentinoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1989Premio Lydia TesioTrofeo0Tati Buba (GB)355.5Luigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1989Premio Lydia TesioTrofeo0Alkest (USA)355.5M. DepalmasV. ZucoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1989Premio Lydia TesioTrofeo8Onfale (GB)355.5B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 1989Gran Premio D'Italia8De Cesari (GB)358.0Sergio DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
13.08. 198933. Aral-Pokal6Rim (SU)460.0Vladimir JakovlevSowjetunionMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 1989Gran Premio di Milano10Beeant (ITY)353.5Eric LegrixLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1989Premio Emilio Turati7Dordone (FR)358.5Luca Antonio SorrentinoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 1989Premio Emilio Turati8Face Nord (FR)458.5Dominique BoeufSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.05. 1989Derby Italiano13Floriano Omoboni (GB)358.0L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen7Kellytalk (IRE)755.5Jimmy Fortune/ NORBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile7Regal Parade (IRE)557.5J. StenströmOlle StenströmBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile5Prince Ruffian (FR)459.5Gérard DubroeucqFrancois BellengerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile4Silver Haze (GB)557.5Paul CookBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 1989Prix Saint-Alary6Vielle France (USA)358.0Pascal BodinLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.05. 1989Badener Meile2Beau Sher (GB)659.5Bruce RaymondBen HanburyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1989Oaks d'Italia0Stefy Joyce (USA)356.0Jacques HelourySan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 1989Oaks d'Italia0Sassabelle (USA)356.0L. FicucielloSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 1989Oaks d'Italia0Sartagna (GB)356.0Gianfranco DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.01. 1989Victor Chandler Handicap Chase3Ida's Delight (GB)1063.5P. DennisJ.I.A. CharltonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup7Running Free (GB)557.0Y. SugawaraTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup0Gold City (GB)457.0M. HondaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup0Mejiro Durren (GB)557.0Y. MuramotoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup0Suzu Parade (GB)757.0S. EbisawaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup8Bonecrusher (NZ)657.0G. StewartTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.11. 1988Criterium de Saint-Cloud7Zarzota (USA)254.5Thierry JarnetSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Seattle Meteor (GB)254.0R. RomerodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint9Ruhlmann (GB)356.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Stocks Up (GB)254.0Pat ValenzueladiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0High Brite (GB)457.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile5Double Quick (GB)255.5Pat ValenzueladiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Distaff8Willa On The Move (GB)354.0C. PerretdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile10Maharesred (GB)255.5Alex SolisdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Classic8Lively One (GB)355.5Eddie DelahoussayediverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint7Olympic Prospect (GB)457.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies8Seaquay (GB)254.0C. PerretdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0Ready Jet Go (GB)355.0Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Distaff5Classic Crown (GB)354.0Angel Cordero jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile9Mountain Ghost (GB)255.5Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Classic7Cutlass Reality (GB)657.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Mile0Master Christopher (GB)356.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies7Affirmed Classic (GB)254.0Pat DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0Mining (GB)457.0R. RomerodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0One Of A Klein (GB)254.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile8Into Bucks (GB)255.5Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Classic6Personal Flag (GB)557.0Angel Cordero jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies6Some Romance (GB)254.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0Calestoga (GB)657.0D. BrumfielddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Coax Chelsie (GB)254.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile6Dr Bizzare (GB)255.5Julie KronediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Turf5Milesius (GB)457.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Distaff9Integra (GB)456.0diverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria0Nando Murolo (GB)360.0L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria9Pian Savelli (GB)460.0R. SanninoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria0Jalanpur (GB)358.5Tony Richard QuinnCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis8Rim (SU)355.5M. Petrjakow/ SUKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.08. 1988Prix Maurice de Gheest9Baloawaki (USA)352.5Michel LeroyCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
04.06. 1988Premio Emilio Turati4Cherry Buck (GB)3San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen11Burst (GB)457.0Heinz-Peter LudewigEmmerich SchweigertBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen9Kellytalk (IRE)657.0Peter RemmertLennart JarvenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 1988Prix Jean Prat Ecurie Fustok7Amal Sharp (USA)358.0G. CarmonaChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile10Red Dollar (GB)351.0Tyrone Leonard WilliamsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile7Bracorina (IRE)455.5William RyanJohn Edward HammondBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile3Croftito (IRE)457.5Jean-Luc KessasFrancois DoumenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile1Island Reef (IRE)457.5Andrzej TylickiLennart JarvenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia70San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia40San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia60San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia90San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia80San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia50San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes80AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes70AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes110AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes60AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes100AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes50AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes90AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial60CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial50CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial80CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial70CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis11Solozzo (POL)355.5Josef Geborys/ POLKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1987Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes73DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 1987Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes63DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 1987Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes53DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes80LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes120LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes70LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes110LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes60LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes100LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes50LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes90LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen8Elounda (GR)256.0David Kenneth Richardson/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen6Milk (GB)256.0J. VasZ. AperianovBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 1987Goldene Peitsche6Kellytalk (IRE)558.5Peter RemmertTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 1987Oettingen-Rennen10Strive (GB)456.0Ralf SuerlandTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International100YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International90YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International80YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International70YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International60YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes80CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.07. 1987King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes70AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.07. 1987King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes60AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal9Pay the Butler (USA)352.0Laurent ChailleKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal6Boon Point (GB)459.5John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks8357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks7357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks6357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks5357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup80Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup70Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup110Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup60Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup100Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup50Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup90Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes80SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis7Miscrown (USA)460.0S. FanceraA. BottiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes70SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis2Kellytalk (IRE)559.0Peter RemmertTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes60SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes50SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks5357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks9357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks8357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks7357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks11357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks6357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks10357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1987Hanson Trust Coronation Cup50EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati70San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati60San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati50San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati80San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile4Star of a Gunner (GB)760.5John ReidBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile3Shmaireekh (USA)657.5Paul CookBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile2Chartino (FR)457.5Gary CarterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Grosser Hertie-Preis, International9Con Dios (AUT)355.0Günter SchadlerJohann WalzhoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes8357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes12357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes7357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes11357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes6357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes10357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes5357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes9357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes13357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes9357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes5357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes12357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes11357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes8357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes13357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes7357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes14357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes10357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes6357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Pendentif (FR)1265.5Dietrich EhlenHarald GrubeBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase130CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase170