Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Erika Mäder

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
27.05. 2017WACKENHUT Mercedes-Benz Silberne Peitsche7Muharaaj (IRE)660.0Sb.Koen ClijmansErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Savile Row (FR)358.0Sb.Koen ClijmansErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Savile Row (FR)358.0Sb.Koen ClijmansErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld4Savile Row (FR)256.5Eddy HardouinErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)6Birthday Prince (GER)857.0Sb.Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Mile14Red Dubawi (IRE)757.0Andreas SuboricsErika MäderSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.09. 2015Premio Vittorio di Capua1Red Dubawi (IRE)758.0Andreas SuboricsErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2015Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Red Dubawi (IRE)758.0Andreas SuboricsErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)5Bonusdargent (FR)357.0Michael CadedduErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.07. 2015Grosser Audi Q7 Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover - Meilen Trophy3Red Dubawi (IRE)758.0Dennis SchiergenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby16Bonusdargent (FR)358.0Michael CadedduErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.06. 201537. Badener Meile7Red Dubawi (IRE)759.5Eddy HardouinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2015Diana-Trial8Vega (IRE)358.0Jack MitchellErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.09. 2014Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Red Dubawi (IRE)658.5Eddy HardouinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf8Nocturnal Affair (SAF)859.0Mirco DemuroErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
17.08. 2014Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois5Red Dubawi (IRE)659.0Eddy HardouinErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen1Red Dubawi (IRE)658.0Eddy HardouinErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.06. 201427. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Red Dubawi (IRE)659.5Eddy HardouinErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
29.05. 201436. Badener Meile1Red Dubawi (IRE)657.0Eddy HardouinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rock of Cashel (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen11Eleona (GER)657.0Stefanie HoferErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis10Matchday (GB)455.0André BestErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.08. 2012Belmondo Zukunfts-Rennen3Se Gray (USA)258.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.05. 2012Mercedes-Benz-Sprintpreis8Matchday (GB)351.5Jozef BojkoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby17Hoseo (GER)358.0Skl.Henk GreweErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL9Hoseo (GER)358.0Skl.Henk GreweErika MäderBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Torres (GER)458.0Jiri PalikErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Torres (GER)457.5Skl.Eugen FrankErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt13Torres (GER)456.0Viktor SchulepovErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Torres (GER)356.5Viktor SchulepovErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile7Four Dancers (GER)457.5Henk GreweErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 2009139. Goldene Peitsche7Adamantinos (GB)559.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
02.08. 2009Henkel-Trophy6Four Dancers (GER)460.0Marvin SuerlandErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby10Hansom (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic3Hansom (GER)358.0Jiri PalikErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Torres (GER)358.0Jiri PalikErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.11. 2008Persil Schimmel-Derby3Lilia (GER)459.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderKrefeldGERFlat2050m
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)5Bittersweetsymfony (GER)356.0William MongilErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Lucidor (GER)558.0Skl.William MongilErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung5Lucidor (GER)558.0Marvin SuerlandErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)NRBlushing King (FR)656.0Skl.Viktor SchulepovErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Lilia (GER)455.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)NRBittersweetsymfony (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy9Adamantinos (GB)457.0Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2008JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)6Smokejumper (GER)458.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen7Blushing King (FR)656.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile5Smokejumper (GER)457.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen10Adamantinos (GB)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp9Blushing King (FR)656.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup3Smokejumper (GER)355.0Jiri PalikErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
13.10. 20073. Henkel Schimmel-Derby3Lilia (GER)352.5Pascal van De KeereErika MäderKrefeldGERFlat2050m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy7Acotango (GER)256.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche5Adamantinos (GB)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup7Lucidor (GER)460.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche5Smokejumper (GER)356.0Henk GreweErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana8Zuckerpuppe (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
20.05. 2007Iffezheimer-Jagdrennenrtl.Hanseat (GER)1063.5Eric GueracagueErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Smokejumper (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen4Zuckerpuppe (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal4Lucidor (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Lucidor (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderBremenGERFlat1600m
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup6Deauville (GER)354.0Skl.Viktor SchulepovErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.10. 2006Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen - Badener Steeple-Chase2Hanseat (GER)964.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Lucidor (GER)354.5Alexander PietschErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Cliffrose (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)7Deauville (GER)356.0Skl.Adrie de VriesErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)7Lucidor (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Lucidor (GER)357.0Stanley K.M. ChinErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy8Cliffrose (GER)352.0Jose Luis SilverioErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2005Badener Steeple-Chase3Hanseat (GER)864.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten4Lucidor (GER)258.0Torsten MundryErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung4Give Me Five (GER)459.0Yann LernerErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.09. 2005Altes Badener JagdrennenNR065.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche8At Once (GER)456.5Terence HellierErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet9Give Me Five (GER)456.0Davy BonillaErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2005Prix de Psyche7Basilea Gold (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy3At Once (GER)456.5Terence HellierErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal6Moon Over Miami (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial4Ruffian Reef (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinaneErika MäderBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana6Basilea Gold (GER)358.0Filip MinarikErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen12At Once (GER)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile8Moon over Miami (GER)458.5Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)5Basilea Gold (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein12Avenir Rubra (GER)455.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1Give Me Five (GER)355.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile7Moon over Miami (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 200471. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Up and Away (GER)1057.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 2004Prix de Psyche10Give Me Five (GER)356.0Dominique BoeufErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Give me Five (GER)354.0Filip MinarikErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis11Avenir Rubra (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis11Up And Away (GER)1058.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Moon Over Miami (GER)352.0Andreas GöritzErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Hanseat (GER)765.5Dirk FuhrmannErika MäderBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana14Give me Five (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 200433. Benazet-Rennen10Best Smiling (GER)458.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile4Up and Away (GER)1059.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Avenir Rubra (GER)353.5Sebastien MaillotErika MäderBremenGERFlat1600m
12.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Up And Away (GER)958.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile7Up and Away (GER)958.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship4Ransom O'War (USA)355.0Stanley K.M. ChinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2003Preis des Murgtals4Eurofighter (GER)667.5Peter GehmErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
02.09. 200370. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Up and Away (GER)958.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile12Avenir Rubra (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Ransom O'War (USA)355.0Stanley K.M. ChinErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis9Up And Away (GER)960.0Alexander PietschErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby2Ransom O'War (USA)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Avenir Rubra (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-Preis1Up And Away (GER)958.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Ransom O'War (USA)358.0Gary HindErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Ransom O'War (USA)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Up And Away (GER)858.0Alexander PietschErika MäderBremenGERFlat1600m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten9Coltminator (GB)258.0Joe FanningErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin10A La Criee (IRE)256.0Massimiliano TelliniErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile9Up and Away (GER)857.5Adrie de VriesErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Up and Away (GER)858.5Adrie de VriesErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy6Faberger (GER)660.0Norman RichterErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis9Up And Away (GER)860.0Andreas BoschertErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Faberger (GER)658.0Massimiliano TelliniErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.05. 2002Premio Emilio Turati3Up And Away (GER)860.0Massimiliano TelliniErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2002Prix du Muguet9Faberger (GER)656.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.03. 2002Godolphin Mile12Faberger (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
14.10. 2001Premio Vittorio di Capua4Faberger (GER)556.0Massimiliano TelliniErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf2Up And Away (GER)758.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa5Hale Bopp (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Garden of Eden (GER)256.0Hana MouchovaErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen1Up and Away (GER)757.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-FinanzgruppeNRHale Bopp (GER)5Erika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile8Faberger (GER)561.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile3Up And Away (GER)758.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Up And Away (GER)760.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2001Prix Messidor4Faberger (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup1Up and Away (GER)760.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Hale Bopp (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Hale Bopp (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati3Faberger (GER)561.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet4Faberger (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft7Hale Bopp (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Mile13Faberger (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua1Faberger (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile3Up and Away (GER)657.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen6Faberger (GER)458.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.08. 2000Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques le Marois8Faberger (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile4Up And Away (GER)658.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Stravini (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.07. 2000Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2Up And Away (GER)660.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.07. 2000Prix Messidor1Faberger (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy11Stravini (GER)556.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy10Made To Measure (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup3Up and Away (GER)658.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Faberger (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen4Stravini (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile3Faberger (GER)456.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf11Faberger (GER)354.5William CahillErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf6Up And Away (GER)557.0Terence HellierErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Tres Heureux (GER)957.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 1999Grosse Europcar-Meile2Up and Away (GER)557.5Terence HellierErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Made to Measure (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Flatina (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Ostermann-Pokal3Up and Away (GER)556.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.07. 1999109. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Stravini (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
30.06. 1999Preis der Unternehmensgruppe Deutscher Ring3Up and Away (GER)558.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19994Kenzo (IRE)858.0Skl.Georg BocskaiErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf1Tres Heureux (GER)857.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis9Flatina (GER)355.0William CahillErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy4Takin (GER)757.5Georg BocskaiErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis10Flatina (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Flatina (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Tres Heureux (GER)757.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Allandro (GER)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-MeileNRTres Heureux (GER)757.5Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy7Allandro (GER)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 1997Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Revellin (FR)257.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.08. 1997Erdgas Trophy '97 - Der 107. Grosse Preis von Berlin6Takin (GER)660.0William NewnesErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal7Tres Heureux (GER)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy6Takin (GER)657.5Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup5Tres Heureux (GER)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen6Global Player (GB)460.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf2Tres Heureux (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis8Tres Heureux (GER)657.5Peter SchiergenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis9Takin (GER)557.5Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Lee (GER)257.0Andrzej TylickiErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Global Player (GB)356.5Torsten MundryErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin3Takin (GER)560.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin10Tres Heureux (GER)660.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy5Takin (GER)556.5Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup5Tres Heureux (GER)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Kenzo (GER)558.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Upper Heights (GER)857.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen8Takin (GER)560.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 1996Premio Emilio Turati3Tres Heureux (GER)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen7Kenzo (IRE)556.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp6Horatius (GER)458.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf1Tres Heureux (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis6Climax (GER)255.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy9Upper Heights (GER)757.0Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis6Ulanowa (GER)355.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen2Upper Heights (GER)755.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Upper Heights (GER)757.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1995Holsten-Trophy5Takin (GER)459.0Peter SchiergenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Ulanowa (GER)351.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby15Montija (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Ulanowa (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
26.05. 1995Benazet-Rennen9Takin (GER)460.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland10Reveillon (GER)358.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas7Thara (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy9Reveillon (GER)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger8Kenzo (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger9Arvan (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund4Upper Heights (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche6Takin (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen7Takin (GER)355.5Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby18Parven (GER)358.0William J. SuppleErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy4Takin (GER)354.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Parven (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 1994Prix d'Ispahan6Vincenzo (GER)558.0Alan MunroErika MäderLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen13Fast Eddy (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Takin (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas14Azaria (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des WinterfavoritenNRTakin (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger5Law's Answer (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger3Racing Blue (GB)356.0William J. SuppleErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH6Racing Blue (GB)355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1993123. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche11New Europe (GB)354.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin8New Europe (GB)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
11.07. 1993Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Königslöwe (GB)460.0Paul EdderyErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis10Friscolino (GER)558.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Ambra (FR)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile11Königslöwe (GB)459.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas3Ambra (FR)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin10Ambra (FR)256.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile4Königslöwe (GB)355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund2Hell Driver (FR)658.5Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal4Friscolino (GER)460.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.08. 1992Ostermann-Pokal3Königslöwe (GB)353.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Friscolino (GER)457.5Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby18Super Sam (USA)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis6Pigeon Voyageur (IRE)461.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Friscolino (GER)459.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Roberto's Noble (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Franco Royal (GER)457.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile8Venecuela (USA)657.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen7Dawasiyr (IRE)453.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Königslöwe (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas11Rock's Queen (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis4Franco Royal (GER)457.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial4Königslöwe (GB)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf11Basari (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Bin Shaddad (USA)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger3Franco Royal (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen2Bin Shaddad (USA)756.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby15Bertolucci (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis7Parco (IRE)559.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 1991Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Bin Shaddad (USA)760.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
31.05. 1991Benazet-Rennen2Parco (IRE)559.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 1991Carl Friedrich Fürst zu Oettingen-Wallerstein-Memorial-Baden1Bin Shaddad (USA)760.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas3Wonderful Lady (GER)356.0Raymond LüdtkeErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas5Stiletta (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis4Logan (GER)757.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst4Absalon (POL)766.0Klaus HviidErika MäderBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
07.10. 1990Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Bin Shaddad (USA)658.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.09. 1990Elite-Preis2Bin Shaddad (USA)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen1Bin Shaddad (USA)656.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal4Bin Shaddad (USA)660.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal4Bin Shaddad (USA)658.5Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy10Going Supersonic (USA)353.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile4Bin Shaddad (USA)660.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen4Logan (GER)1355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m