Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Gai Waterhouse

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
24.10. 2015Cox Plate4Pornichet (FR)459.0tKerrin McEvoyGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 2015Ladbrokes Caulfield Stakes8Pornichet (FR)459.0Kerrin McEvoyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
21.03. 2015Tooheys New Golden Slipper11Speak Fondly (AUS)254.5tDamien OliverGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.03. 2015Tooheys New Golden Slipper2English (AUS)254.5Blake ShinnGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.03. 2015Tooheys New Golden Slipper1Vancouver (AUS)256.5Skl.Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup11The Offer (IRE)556.5Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 2014BECK Caulfield Guineas3Wandjina (AUS)356.5Skl.Dwayne DunnGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2014BECK Caulfield Guineas8Almalad (AUS)356.5Skl.Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 2014Seven News Australian Oaks4Forever Loved (NZ)456.0tTommy BerryGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2014Seven News Australian Oaks15Role Model (NZ)456.0Brenton AvdullaGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2014Seven News Australian Oaks12Amanpour (AUS)456.0Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2013Emirates Melbourne Cup22Tres Blue (IRE)350.5Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
05.11. 2013Emirates Melbourne Cup1Fiorente (IRE)555.0Skl.Damien OliverGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
26.10. 2013Cox Plate3Fiorente (IRE)559.0Skl.Blake ShinnGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2013BECK Caulfield Guineas2Divine Calling (AUS)356.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.04. 2013David Jones Australian Derby5Hippopus (NZ)456.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup2Fiorente (IRE)453.5Skl. (1)James McDonaldGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup6Glencadam Gold (IRE)453.5Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 2012AAMI Victoria Derby10Our Desert Warrior (AUS)355.5tNash RawillerGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
27.10. 2012Sportingbet Cox Plate3Pierro (AUS)349.5Skl.Corey BrownGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2012Sportingbet Cox Plate11More Joyous (NZ)657.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2012Sportingbet Cox Plate8Proisir (AUS)349.5Craig NewittGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2012BMW Caulfield Cup15Glencadam Gold (IRE)453.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2012BECK Caulfield Guineas2Pierro (AUS)356.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 2012David Jones Australian Derby3Laser Hawk (AUS)456.5Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2012David Jones Australian Derby7Satirical Boy (AUS)456.5tTommy BerryGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.04. 2012AAMI Golden Slipper1Pierro (AUS)256.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.04. 2012AAMI Golden Slipper14Later Gator (NZ)254.5Luke NolenGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.04. 2012AAMI Golden Slipper10No Looking Back (AUS)254.5Craig A. WilliamsGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.04. 2012AAMI Golden Slipper6Driefontein (AUS)254.5Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.04. 2012AAMI Golden Slipper5Raceway (AUS)256.5Skl.Hugh BowmanGai WaterhouseRosehillAUSFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup17Older Than Time (AUS)550.5Skl.Timothy ClarkGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup14Tullamore (NZ)552.0Chris MunceGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
29.10. 2011AAMI Victoria Derby13Niagara (AUS)355.5Skl., tNash RawillerGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
22.10. 2011Tatts Cox PlateNRDescarado (NZ)559.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup3Tullamore (NZ)554.5Craig NewittGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.04. 2011David Jones 150th AJC Australian Derby8Light Brigade (AUS)456.5Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)PUDescarado (NZ)454.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)11Once Were Wild (AUS)451.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 2010Longines Mackinnon Stakes2Descarado (NZ)458.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
23.10. 2010Tatts W S Cox Plate5More Joyous (NZ)455.5Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup9Herculian Prince (NZ)553.5Glyn SchofieldGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup1Descarado (NZ)452.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2010Schweppes Thousand Guineas6More Strawberries (AUS)355.5Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.04. 2010Patinack Farm AJC Oaks1Once Were Wild (AUS)456.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby2Descarado (NZ)456.5Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.10. 2009AAMI Victoria Derby3Viking Legend (AUS)355.5Blake ShinnGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
24.10. 2009Tatts Cox Plate8Rock Kingdom (AUS)457.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2009Tatts Cox Plate2Manhattan Rain (AUS)349.5Craig A. WilliamsGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 2009The Age Caulfield Guineas3Manhattan Rain (AUS)355.5Blake ShinnGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC Oaks6Gold Water (AUS)456.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC Oaks18Above Perfection (AUS)456.0Blake ShinnGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.04. 2009David Jones AJC Australian Derby9Rock Kingdom (AUS)456.5Craig A. WilliamsGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.03. 2009Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free9Tuesday Joy (NZ)655.0Darren BeadmanGai WaterhouseMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.10. 2008Tatts Cox Plate5Theseo (AUS)559.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied Guineas7Dreamscape (AUS)355.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.04. 2008David Jones Australian Derby10Kingda Ka (AUS)456.5Skl.Blake ShinnGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.08. 2007Prix Maurice de Gheest7Bentley Biscuit (AUS)658.0Jamie SpencerGai WaterhouseDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
13.07. 2007Darley July Cup10Bentley Biscuit (AUS)659.5Ryan MooreGai WaterhouseNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)20Bentley Biscuit (AUS)659.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.04. 2007David Jones AJC Australian Derby3Tuesday Joy (NZ)454.5Danny BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 2006Crown Oaks2Tuesday Joy (NZ)355.5Danny BeasleyGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
28.10. 2006Tattersall's Cox Plate4Aqua D'Amore (AUS)456.0Kieren FallonGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup2Aqua D'Amore (AUS)552.0Stephen BasterGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2006Vinery Stud 1000 Guineas3Cheeky Choice (AUS)355.5Skl.Hugh BowmanGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks9Fancyfree (NZ)455.5Hugh BowmanGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks4Anapine (AUS)455.5Michael RoddGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks3Beauty Watch (AUS)455.5Craig A. WilliamsGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2005Crown Oaks4Astronomia (NZ)355.5Darren BeadmanGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup23Mr Celebrity (NZ)549.5bDanny BeasleyGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
22.10. 2005Carlton Draught Cox Plate2Lotteria (USA)454.0C. Chris MunceGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2005Carlton Draught Cox Plate12Desert War (AUS)458.0Larry CassidyGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2005Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas8Beauty Watch (AUS)355.5Skl.Larry CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup11Grand Armee (AUS)757.0Douglas J. WhyteGai WaterhouseSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.03. 2005Emirates AJC Australian Oaks6Lotteria (AUS)455.5Larry BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.03. 2005Emirates AJC Australian Oaks5Ponte Piccolo (NZ)455.5Danny BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup17Winning Belle (NZ)449.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 2004Carlton Draught Cox Plate4Grand Armee (AUS)658.0Damien OliverGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup17Desert War (AUS)452.0Skl.Scott SeamerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup6Winning Belle (NZ)449.5Matthew PumpaGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas7Wager (AUS)356.0Chris MunceGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 2004Emirates AJC Australian Oaks6Touched By God (AUS)455.5Larry BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.10. 2003Carlton Draught Cox Plate6Shower Of Roses (NZ)454.0Skl.C. Chris MunceGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup16Grand Armee (AUS)555.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup13Platinum Scissors (AUS)453.0Skl.Scott SeamerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup18Sunday Joy (AUS)453.0Skl.Larry BeasleyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas10Shamekha (AUS)355.5Skl.Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas8Hasna (AUS)353.0Damien OliverGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.04. 2003Emirates AJC Australian Oaks1Sunday Joy (AUS)455.5Larry BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.04. 2003Emirates AJC Australian Oaks2Shower Of Roses (NZ)455.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby12Sunday Joy (AUS)454.5Larry BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby5Platinum Scissors (AUS)456.0Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 2002Carlton Draught Cox Plate9Assertive Lad (AUS)458.0Skl.Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas13Chuckle (AUS)355.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.03. 2002San Miguel AJC Australian Derby2Carnegie Express (NZ)455.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2001AAMI Victoria Derby5Sircarn Damon (NZ)3Gai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas2Ha Ha (AUS)356.0Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.04. 2001Ford AJC Oaks5Life Is Beautiful (AUS)454.0Chris MunceGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.04. 2001Ford AJC Oaks2Tempest Morn (AUS)454.0Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2001San Miguel AJC Australian Derby14Rings Of Gold (AUS)455.5Skl.Danny BeasleyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2001San Miguel AJC Australian Derby9Zareyev (NZ)455.5Skl.Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2001San Miguel AJC Australian Derby8Off Guard (AUS)455.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 2000Foster's Melbourne Cup20Coco Cobanna (NZ)351.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand GuineasPUActress (AUS)355.5Gai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas7Phoenix Park (AUS)355.5Skl.Gai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2000AJC Australian Oaks1Coco Cobanna (NZ)454.0Shane DyeGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1999Crown Oaks6Danglissa (AUS)355.5Gai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 1999AAMI Victoria Derby15Chief Scout (AUS)355.5Gai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas2Danglissa (AUS)355.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas9Say Good Morning (AUS)355.5Gai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 1998AJC Oaks7Now Is The Hour (NZ)454.0Gai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 1998AJC Oaks9For The Moment (NZ)454.0Gai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks4Zacheline (NZ)355.5Gai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
04.11. 1997Foster's Melbourne Cup5Linesman (NZ)652.5Skl.Larry CassidyGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 1997BMW Cox Plate7Juggler (AUS)659.0Gai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks2Assertive Lass (AUS)454.0Steven KingGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 1997Dubai World Cup6Juggler (AUS)657.0Glen BossGai WaterhouseMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1996Foster's Melbourne CupFew Are Chosen (NZ)550.5Skl.Darren GauciGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
05.11. 1996Foster's Melbourne Cup5Nothin' Leica Dane (GB)455.0Skl.R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
14.04. 1996Queen Elizabeth II Cup (Hk Group 1)5Few Are Chosen (AUS)457.0Skl.Larry CassidyGai WaterhouseSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Stony Bay (NZ)457.0R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 1995Foster's Melbourne CupElectronic (NZ)549.0Glen BossGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 1995Foster's Melbourne Cup2Nothin' Leica Dane (GB)347.5R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 1995Foster's Melbourne CupPUStony Bay (NZ)454.0Darren BeadmanGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 1995Foster's Melbourne CupFew Are Chosen (GB)451.5Skl.Larry CassidyGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m