Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Ralf Suerland

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)2Brisant (GER)856.0Marvin SuerlandRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Austriaco (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.08. 2006pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 116. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Austriaco (GER)459.5Stanley K.M. ChinRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)10Proudance (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 2006Premio Emilio Turati7Proudance (GER)460.0William MongilRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.11. 2005Premio Ribot9Martillo (GER)558.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Proudance (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlat1600m
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua2Martillo (GER)556.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere La Rochelle4Proudance (GER)356.0William MongilRalf SuerlandLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile6Martillo (GER)559.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Martillo (GER)558.5Terence HellierRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20051Proudance (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.06. 2005Queen Anne Stakes6Martillo (GER)557.0Stephane PasquierRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005Prix du Muguet1Martillo (GER)557.5Stephane PasquierRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.03. 2005Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Jebel Ali International Hotels10Martillo (GER)557.0Michael J. KinaneRalf SuerlandMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile6Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot2Martillo (GER)458.0William MongilRalf SuerlandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten7Kartago (GER)258.0Jiri PalikRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp9Martillo (GER)458.0William MongilRalf SuerlandLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy1Martillo (GER)460.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
15.06. 2004Queen Anne Stakes9Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Prix du Muguet1Martillo (GER)457.5William MongilRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.03. 2004Dubai Duty Free Stakes5Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger3Wild Passion (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Silver Spur (GER)356.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere6Mandela (GER)357.0Thierry ThulliezRalf SuerlandLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Silver Spur (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois7Martillo (GER)356.5William MongilRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.08. 2003Prix de Pomone3Mandela (GER)353.5Christophe SoumillonRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis1Martillo (GER)355.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby13Silver Spur (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby17Wild Passion (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Power Bird (IRE)355.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Wild Passion (GER)358.0Gary HindRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes3Martillo (GER)357.0William MongilRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Silver Spur (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Martillo (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Minley (GER)357.0William MongilRalf SuerlandFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Well Chief (GER)355.5Warren O'ConnorRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlat1600m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten3Minley (GER)258.0William MongilRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Minley (GER)257.0William MongilRalf SuerlandKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen9Well Chief (GER)356.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Stingray (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6Stingray (GER)457.0James Antony QuinnRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Mile9Proudwings (GER)556.0Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger2Stingray (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 2001Queen Elizabeth II Stakes7Proudwings (GER)556.5Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le MaroisDSQProudwings (GER)557.5Christophe SoumillonRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes1Proudwings (GER)559.0Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9Stingray (GER)358.0Alessandro SchikoraRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Rosarium (GER)452.0Filip MinarikRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Lupo's King (GER)358.0Alessandro SchikoraRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet1Proudwings (GER)554.5Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile10Prairie Queen (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani1Proudwings (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen2Proudwings (GER)453.5Andreas BoschertRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche10Bold Medici (USA)356.0Davy BonillaRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas9Bold Medici (USA)358.0Alexander BrockhausenRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis8Capua (GER)456.5Neil GrantRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Miami Blues (GER)354.5Neil GrantRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin9Maegashira (GER)256.0Neil GrantRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen8Miss Tobacco (USA)353.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Ta Sterna (GER)352.5Stephen DaviesRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Ostermann-Pokal1Miss Tobacco (USA)352.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.06. 1999Premio Emilio Turati2Accento (GB)659.0Piotr PiatkowskiRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas6Miss Tobacco (USA)358.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis10Gorvin (GER)355.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1999Prix du Muguet7Landroval (GER)556.0Thierry JarnetRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin1Miss Tobacco (USA)256.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Sharp Domino (GB)356.5Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 1998108. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Sharp Domino (GB)357.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal11Landroval (GER)457.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy5Sharp Domino (GB)355.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile5Accento (GB)558.5Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas5Voodoo Lounge (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSharp Domino (GB)258.0Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger8All Blade (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-Meile4Orsetto (GER)355.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-Meile2Accento (GB)457.5Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Old Queen (GER)355.0Jean-Pierre LopezRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1997Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup (124. Zukunfts-Rennen)2Sharp Domino (GB)258.0Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal8Accento (GB)460.0Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal5Orsetto (GER)352.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin7Accento (GB)460.0William RyanRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Old Queen (GER)353.0Andreas SuboricsRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile5Accento (GB)460.5Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis7Lakota Dance (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas15Glenturret (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas6Ramblin Rose (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1997Prix du Muguet3Accento (GB)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis1Accento (GB)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis3Landroval (GER)257.0William NewnesRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis11Nice Queen (GER)460.0Ian FergusonRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Alyeska (GER)460.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal9Accento (GB)354.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby9Kavin (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 1996Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Accento (GB)352.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen2Kavin (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen11Lakadone (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Accento (GB)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis6Sir King (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy8Karliczek (GB)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp10Lakadone (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten6Accento (GB)258.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger11Lakadone (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger8Sir King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis8Grappolo (GB)355.0Skl.William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis7Karliczek (GB)256.0Andrasch StarkeRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis4Alyeska (GER)355.0Torsten MundryRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.09. 1995Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Accento (GB)257.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Sir King (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat5Coronar (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby4Sir King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)6Alyeska (GER)351.0Neil GrantRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Sir King (GER)358.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy7Coronar (GER)356.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin11Montija (GER)256.0Gregor AxlerRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis2Coronar (GER)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby9Lipan (GER)358.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen10Lipan (GER)358.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Lipan (GER)358.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1994Dr. Busch-Memorial3Lipan (GER)357.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten7Takero (GER)258.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m