Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Theo Grieper

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
15.10. 1995Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano3Sternkönig (IRE)558.5Olaf SchickTheo GrieperSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten9Reveillon (GER)258.0Mark RimmerTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten4Askan (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin7Belmoda (GER)256.0Lutz MäderTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin5Desidera (IRE)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin8Gladstone Street (IRE)256.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 1994Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Askan (GER)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1994121. Moet & Chandon-Rennen2Desidera (IRE)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)1Sternkönig (IRE)460.5Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.07. 1994Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin5Timely Threat (USA)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy3Timely Threat (USA)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis2Sternkönig (IRE)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen12Laukos (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei5Weißenstein (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Sternkönig (IRE)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1994Benazet-Rennen4Timely Threat (USA)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas7Kalinca (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis3Sternkönig (IRE)355.5Neil GrantTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis9Meerwind (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis5Timely Threat (USA)356.0Skl.Neil GrantTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 199360. Oettingen-Rennen8Timely Threat (USA)354.0Skl.Neil GrantTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 199397. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Sternkönig (IRE)355.0Neil GrantTheo GrieperHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal6Sternkönig (IRE)354.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal1Timely Threat (USA)353.0Skl.Neil GrantTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal8Timely Threat (USA)351.5Manfred HoferTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 1993Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin9Litron (GER)460.0Lutz PyritzTheo GrieperHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby3Sternkönig (IRE)358.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1993Holsten-Trophy5Ti Zino (FR)354.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal6Savesco (IRE)459.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Meerwind (GER)459.0Lutz MäderTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Sternkönig (IRE)358.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei - Herold-Rennen2Shannon (GER)358.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Ti Zino (FR)355.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1992Preis des WinterfavoritenNRRaja Hitam (IRE)258.0Skl.Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten6Koriander (GER)258.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile5Meerwind (GER)356.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 1992Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Raja Hitam (IRE)257.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1992122. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Litron (GER)356.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat9Litron (GER)358.0Dragen IlicTheo GrieperHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.08. 1992Ostermann-Pokal6Wondras (GER)758.5Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby9Meerwind (GER)358.0William RyanTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby15Litron (GER)358.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Meerwind (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas12Areole (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial7Savesco (IRE)357.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial8Litron (GER)357.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit6Meerwind (GER)258.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Wondras (GER)657.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund6Krezus (POL)560.0Skl.Dragan IlicTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1991Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Wondras (GER)658.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Darwin (GER)257.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden4Krezus (POL)560.0Skl.Dragan IlicTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen8Krezus (POL)555.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal10Wondras (GER)658.5Lester McGarrityTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)3Krezus (POL)560.5Dragan IlicTheo GrieperHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis8Wondras (GER)659.0Lutz PyritzTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 1991Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Krezus (POL)559.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Wacholderbeere (IRE)356.0Lester McGarrityTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Lawooda (GER)356.0William NewnesTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 1991Benazet-Rennen4Wondras (GER)660.5Lutz PyritzTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas16Dolce Vita (GER)356.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit10Sean (GER)258.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Opera8Well Known (GER)355.0Tony Richard QuinnTheo GrieperLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 1990Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5Wondras (GER)557.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1990Mülheimer Young Ladies, 3. Lauf - 30. Preis der Winterkönigin4Dolce Vita (GER)256.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1990Mülheimer Young Ladies, 3. Lauf - 30. Preis der Winterkönigin3Udaya (GER)256.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger10Danielle (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund2Krezus (POL)460.0Willie CarsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 1990Elite-Preis4Wondras (GER)558.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis5Lonely Lover (GER)256.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen8Krezus (POL)459.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.08. 199034. Aral-Pokal4Krezus (POL)460.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal5Wondras (GER)559.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Savio (GER)353.5Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Krezus (POL)459.5Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal10Well Known (GER)350.5Manfred HoferTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby15Sir Anthony (GER)358.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby5Walesiana (GER)356.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby3Savio (GER)358.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1990De Kuyper-Preis5Wondras (GER)559.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy7Unwille (IRE)359.0Skl.Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 199094. IDEE Hansa-Preis4Krezus (POL)461.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Krezus (POL)461.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Savio (GER)358.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Well Known (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Krezus (POL)460.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1990Benazet-Rennen8Uldimeo (GER)455.5Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile6Wondras (GER)559.5Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Unwille (IRE)358.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)2Well Known (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)1Walesiana (GER)356.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis6Krezus (POL)460.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Unwille (IRE)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit2Abdullah (GER)258.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin2Walesiana (GER)256.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin1Well Known (GER)256.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis2Wondras (GER)458.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal4Uldimeo (GER)351.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg4Uldimeo (GER)359.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Laudator (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Uldimeo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen10Undino (GER)351.0Ralf SuerlandTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
15.05. 1989Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International8Danton (GER)355.0Skl.Emmanuel PoirierTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Uldimeo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis9Diasprina (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis4Western Pride (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis8Kalinikta (GER)356.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Danton (GER)355.0Bruce RaymondTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial2Uldimeo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten3Danton (GER)258.0D.R.FlouracTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis1Uldimeo (GER)257.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Undino (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1988Moet & Chandon-Rennen4Diasprina (GER)256.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.07. 1988De Kuyper - Sprinter-Preis10Western As (GER)457.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Wondras (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen6Western As (GER)458.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Saphir (GER)358.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Wondras (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Anständige (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial5Saruk (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Wondras (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit4Wondras (GER)258.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1987ARAG Junioren-Preis6Kiwi (GER)254.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Nuas (GER)355.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal1Nuas (GER)349.0Terence KelleherTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis5Smaragd (GER)559.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen11Marineoffizier (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Duke of Windsor (GER)358.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 1987Benazet-Rennen5Western As (GER)351.0Dragan IlicTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile5Smaragd (GER)559.5David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Ascot Prince (GB)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Duke of Windsor (GER)358.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen10Duas (GER)356.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Nuas (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels3Duke of Windsor (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis5Duas (GER)254.5Ralf SuerlandTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.10. 1986Arag Junioren Preis4Duke of Windsor (GER)254.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger7Waugh (GER)358.0Paul CookTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger6Del Mondo (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis7Daun (GER)560.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen4Saruk (GER)257.0Toni PottersTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.09. 1986Grosser Preis von Baden3Daun (GER)560.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Daun (GER)559.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby5Del Mondo (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis4Smaragd (GER)457.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen14Del Mondo (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen10Waugh (GER)358.0Greville StarkeyTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Ustina (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1986Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft4Daun (GER)560.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen8Smaragd (GER)461.5Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen8Ustina (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Waugh (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 1985Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf3Diu Star (GB)559.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen4Ustina (GER)255.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa3Daun (GER)460.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1985Grosser Preis von Baden2Daun (GER)460.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 1985Aral-Pokal6Daun (GER)460.5Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal1Diu Star (GB)558.5Lutz MäderTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby7Dollar Star (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis1Diu Star (GB)557.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis9Sonnenkranich353.0Lutz MäderTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile4Diu Star (GB)557.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 1985127. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby13Una Spezia (GB)356.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1985Henckel-Rennen5Dollar Star (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten2Dollar Star (GER)258.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale4Der Wind (GB)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen5Stella Marina (GB)255.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 1984Preis von Europa5Daun (GER)355.5Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1984Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen6Stella Marina (GB)256.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Daun (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 1984Hessen-Pokal3Der Wind (GB)353.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby5Daun (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby4Der Wind (GB)358.0John ReidTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Der Wind (GB)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen1Daun (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennenagbr.Der Wind (GB)358.0Paul CookTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile6Diu Star (GB)456.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International2Daun (GER)355.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft1Der Wind (GB)355.0Patrick V. GilsonTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis2Daun (GER)257.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten3Daun (GER)257.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 1983Grosser Thier Preis - 99. Deutsches St. Leger5Solo (GER)357.0Peter RemmerTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen4Der Wind (GB)257.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 198387. Fürstenberg-Rennengef.Strong Lion (IRE)354.0Skl.Peter RemmertTheo GrieperHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 198327. Aral-Pokal1Solo (GER)352.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal7Ditano (GB)455.5Paul CookTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby4Solo (GER)358.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby5Strong Lion (IRE)358.0Skl.Eric Robert ApterTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen7Strong Lion (IRE)357.0Eric Robert ApterTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen3Solo (GER)357.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1983125. Preis der Diana / Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Nappa (GER)356.0Eric Robert ApterTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 1983125. Preis der Diana / Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Wondrous Pearl (GB)356.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International8Diu Star (GB)355.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen5Une Specialite (GB)356.0Peter RemmertTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen1Well Proved (GER)356.0Eric Robert ApterTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft6Diu Star (GB)354.0Manfred PrinzingerTheo GrieperFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby4Ziethen (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1977Union-Rennen2Ziethen (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 1977Henckel-Rennen1Ziethen (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.01. 1970Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Strong Lion (IRE)358.0Yvonne StouthamerTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
.. 1WauthiPeter RemmertTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1WauthiHeinz-Peter LudewigTheo GrieperMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1WaltzGreville StarkeyTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
.. 1Star AppealGreville StarkeyTheo GrieperLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
.. 1Prince Ippi (GER)Willie CarsonTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m