Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Werner Baltromei

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Tai Chi (GER)358.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.11. 2011Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Tai Chi (GER)257.0Thierry ThulliezWerner BaltromeiSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Tai Chi (GER)258.0Thierry ThulliezWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.07. 2011Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenmeile6Glady Romana (GER)459.0Daniele PorcuWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)7Earl of Fire (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG10Nareion (GER)560.0Stefanie HoferWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua9Earl Of Fire (GER)557.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix Du Cadran7Shawnee Saga (FR)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH4Freminius (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen9König Bernard (FR)458.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Earl of Fire (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche10Nareion (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung5Freminius (GER)660.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby18Ustilago (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)4Nareion (GER)457.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen5Masquenada (FR)559.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)6Glady Romana (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)1Earl of Fire (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.06. 2010Benazet-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer5Nareion (GER)460.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)9Earl of Fire (GER)559.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers8Earl of Fire (GER)560.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers7Nareion (GER)460.0Henk GreweWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup5Nareion (GER)355.5Koen ClijmansWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Dollar12Adelar (GER)457.0Olivier PeslierWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein12Earl Of Fire (GER)457.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile2Earl of Fire (GER)457.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden6Adelar (GER)460.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2009Bosphorus CupNRShawnee Saga (FR)460.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Earl of Fire (GER)458.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 2009139. Goldene Peitsche5Etoile Nocturne (FR)557.5William MongilWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
15.08. 2009Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey-Club2Adelar (GER)456.0Olivier PeslierWerner BaltromeiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.07. 2009LOTTO Hamburg-Trophy1Etoile Nocturne (FR)556.5Sb.William MongilWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler6La Poesie (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg8Masquenada (FR)459.0William MongilWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.6Adelar (GER)458.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.9Shawnee Saga (FR)458.0William MongilWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen1Earl of Fire (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen2Adelar (GER)457.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 200938. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Shawnee Saga (FR)457.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 200938. Benazet-Rennen2Etoile Nocturne (FR)558.5William MongilWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.04. 200974. Gerling-Preis3Shawnee Saga (FR)457.0William MongilWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.10. 2008Prix Royal-Oak7Le Miracle (GER)759.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera1Lady Marian (GER)356.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix du Cadran6Le Miracle (GER)758.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa1Baila me (GER)353.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Vermeille8Baila Me (GER)354.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.08. 2008Darley Prix de la Nonette1Lady Marian (GER)357.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis8Night Heart (IRE)354.5Andre BestWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby7Adelar (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy8Matrix (GER)757.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)1Lady Marian (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2008Gold Cup9Le Miracle (GER)758.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2008Davidoff - 28. Swiss DerbyNRWise Man (GER)358.0Davy BonillaWerner BaltromeiFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)1Baila me (GER)357.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Stephenson (FR)755.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)4Earl of Fire (GER)458.0Jerome LermyteWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen4Matrix (GER)758.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Highness (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.10. 2007Prix Royal-Oak Principaute de Monaco11Loup De Mer (GER)559.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
28.10. 2007Prix Royal-Oak Principaute de Monaco4Le Miracle (GER)659.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin8Time to Beat (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Highness (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.10. 2007Prix du Cadran Casino-Theatre Barriere de Toulouse1Le Miracle (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Legeragh.Jump For You (FR)560.0Terence HellierWerner BaltromeiDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2007Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere3Le Miracle (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
16.09. 2007Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup5Wassiljew (IRE)354.5Andreas BoschertWerner BaltromeiFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Wassiljew (IRE)356.0O.Andreas SuboricsWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche11Matrix (GER)658.0William MongilWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Soterio (GER)755.0William MongilWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy2Matrix (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.06. 2007Gold Cup3Le Miracle (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial4Highness (GER)356.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)10Omasheriff (IRE)560.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)2Donatello (GER)660.0Julien AugeWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
13.05. 2007Prix de Saint-Georges10Matrix (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Ailton (GER)358.0Skl.Adrie de VriesWerner BaltromeiKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp7Gandolfino (GER)555.0Skl.Andreas BoschertWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp4Loup De Mer (GER)555.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud12Ailton (GER)257.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006Prix Royal-Oak6Loup De Mer (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy5Soterio (GER)657.0Skl.Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup2Donatello (GER)556.5Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.10. 2006Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes3Le Miracle (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
10.09. 2006Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere1Le Miracle (GER)557.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
27.08. 2006bestwetten.de - 136. Goldene Peitsche4Matrix (GER)558.0Andreas BoschertWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 2006bestwetten.de - 136. Goldene Peitsche2Donatello (GER)558.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
22.07. 2006LOTTO-Trophy2Matrix (GER)558.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.05. 200635. Benazet-Rennen5Matrix (GER)560.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 200635. Benazet-Rennen2Donatello (GER)560.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Soterio (GER)656.0Andreas BoschertWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Annunzio (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2006Prix de Saint-Georges2Matrix (GER)557.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial8Naxon (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWerner BaltromeiKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup6Matrix (GER)456.5Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.10. 2005Badener Steeple-Chase8Iwan (POL)764.5Skl.Vlastislav KorytarWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
11.09. 2005Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Naxon (GER)258.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Paarl (GER)355.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche11Donatello (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche4Matrix (GER)458.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy4Matrix (GER)457.5Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen4Matrix (GER)460.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
21.05. 200534. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Soterio (GER)556.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Paarl (GER)358.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Paarl (GER)358.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten4Prinz Of Australia (GER)258.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa8Soterio (GER)460.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2004Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6One more Touch (GER)256.0Skl.Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche7Matrix (GER)356.5Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Matrix (GER)356.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis9King of Boxmeer (GER)556.0Skl.Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 200433. Betty Barclay-Rennen3King of Boxmeer (GER)556.0Skl.Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Matrix (GER)358.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2004Prix de Saint-Georges9Meliksah (IRE)1057.0Christophe SoumillonWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas14Letitzia (GER)358.0Skl.Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preissteh.gebl.King of Boxmeer (GER)556.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis4Jurako (GER)355.0Wladimir PanovWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6King Of Boxmeer (GER)555.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa4King of Boxmeer (GER)460.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2003130. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)7Donatello (GER)256.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.09. 2003130. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)5Letitzia (GER)254.0Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung9Oh la Belle (GER)459.5Gerhard HuberWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten13Lam Shuffle (GER)258.0William CahillWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2000Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Wild Doc (GER)864.5Jim CullotyWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)4Alfa Blade (GER)254.0William CahillWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)2Vaillance (GER)255.0Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche9Super Lover (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Super Lover (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy7Super Lover (GER)458.5Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis15Dance Again (GB)556.0Pascal van De KeereWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen2Super Lover (GER)460.0Paul EdderyWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
31.05. 2000Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophygef.Wild Doc (GER)863.0Vlastislav KorytarWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy8Diadomenos (GER)353.5Skl.Gerhard HuberWerner BaltromeiFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby9Diadomenos (GER)358.0André BestWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.05. 1998Schwarzwald-Sprudel-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)6Wild Doc (GER)663.0Dirk FuhrmannWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas11Royal Star (GER)358.0Baris KurduWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof4Royal Star (GER)352.0William CahillWerner BaltromeiKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 1997Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup (124. Zukunfts-Rennen)6Royal Star (GER)256.0David EdderyWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp11Ceneketes (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m