Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion:

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRRoss Castle (IRE)0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRKacinsky (GB)0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRFly First (GB)0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt60CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt100CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt50CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt90CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt80CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt70CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
21.06. 201535. Swiss DerbyJust & Gigollo358.0Robert HavlinMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord50CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord90CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord80CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord120CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord70CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord110CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord60CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord100CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
09.11. 2014Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)NRPiccolino (FR)4AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRGris Caro (GB)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRDear Demi (AUS)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRDandino (GB)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRBande (IRE)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby53EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.02. 2014Black Caviar Lightning StakesNRThermal Current (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby123EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes9Elusivity (IRE)457.0Eddie AhernBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Mediterranee / Moyen Orient (Prix Ferdinand Dufaure)NRHalley (FR)0AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
16.04. 2011Patinack Farm 100th AJC OaksNRBecerra (AUS)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.02. 2011Coolmore Lightning StakesNRStirling Grove (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
10.09. 2010Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRCocktail Charlie (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
19.06. 2010Hardwicke StakesNRAlainmaar (FR)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2010Blue Square Brigadier Gerard StakesNRSoul City (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD20MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD60MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD100MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD10MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD90MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD80MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD30MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD70MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard StakesNRBlue Monday (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
13.04. 2009Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRNotre Pere (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
13.04. 2009Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRBella Mana Mou (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.11. 2008Crown OaksNRSparks Fly (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
17.08. 2008Desmond StakesNRGreatwallofchina (USA)0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
30.07. 2008Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRSuper Pistachio (IRE)0GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
21.06. 2008Hardwicke StakesNRLucarno (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRMyboycharlie (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRUtmost Respect (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2008Hardwicke StakesNRSupersonic Dave (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSoldier's Tale (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard StakesNRSilver Pivotal (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.04. 2008Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleNRLeg Spinner (IRE)0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
25.04. 2008Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleNRDrumconvis (IRE)0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRCoolnahilla (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRBarrow Drive (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRPomme Tiepy (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
14.09. 2007Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRProud Linus (USA)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne PeitscheNRDiable (GER)0MünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby83DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby73DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)NRMolly Max (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2007Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRMastership (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.06. 2007Hardwicke StakesNRLinas Selection (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby123EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby113EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby93EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby StakesNREastern Anthem (IRE)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby StakesNRArabian Gulf (GB)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.04. 2007Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRMattock Ranger (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
25.11. 2006VC Casino.com Long Distance HurdleNRFire Dragon (IRE)0NewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
09.11. 2006Crown OaksNRGolden Zen (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
18.10. 2006Vinery Stud 1000 GuineasNRYoung Love (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup90VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)NRBilly Allen (IRE)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSteenberg (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.06. 2006Hardwicke StakesNRShawanda (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby93EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRDay Flight (GB)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRCollier Hill (GB)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRArt Eyes (USA)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRLordofourown (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRHomer Wells (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRBanasan (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRNo Half Session (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)NR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
03.11. 2005Crown OaksNRFrench Rhythm (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 2005Crown OaksNRAssertive Guest (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRBalthazaar's Gift (IRE)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRTabaret (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
04.09. 2005Altes Badener JagdrennenNR065.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueErika MäderBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRZato (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRAsset (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
25.06. 2005JAXX PokalNRLast Action Hero (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby53EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby113EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSteenberg (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSomnus (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRPatavellian (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRBahamian Pirate (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRThe Trader (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.05. 2005Badener Roulette-PreisNR463.5Cay BonhoffMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.04. 2005bet365 Craven StakesNRPeruvian Prince (USA)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.03. 2005Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRBeau Colina (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby113FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby103FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas10Sorenstam (AUS)356.0Michael WalkerCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas9Glasnost (AUS)356.0J. WebberCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas180CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas170CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap60WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap50WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap40WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.07. 2004Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRSatchem (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-PreisNRBear King (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby53FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby103FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby73FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby63FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke StakesNRChancellor (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2004Golden Jubilee StakesNRJust James (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke StakesNRGamut (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.04. 2004bet365 Craven StakesNRFancy Foxtrot (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalNRWhere Now (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalNRBennie's Pride (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas140CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas130CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas120CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2003Preis der WinterköniginNRPrunelle (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der WinterköniginNRAttilia (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup70VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup90VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap70WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap60WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap100WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap50WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap90WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap40WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap80WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap20WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.07. 2003Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRAmerica America (USA)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-PreisNRSkythe (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRDanehurst (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRCaptain Rio (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRPeace Offering (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRBahamian Pirate (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRNayyir (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Hardwicke StakesNRPrincely Venture (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee StakesNRDanger Over (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 2003Davidoff Swiss Derby83FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
21.04. 2003Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRThe Bunny Boiler (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
21.04. 2003Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRMystic Lord (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby190RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby200RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap70Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap50Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap40Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002AAMI Victoria Derby120FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas170CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas190CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas180CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup70VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy100VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NRBahamian Pirate (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke StakesNRBoreas (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke StakesNRAsian Heights (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NROrientor (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NRFeet So Fast (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)NRCaller One (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby123FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby113FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby93FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby83FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby63FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2002Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNRExaltation (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
04.06. 2002Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNRCarnival Dancer (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRSatcoslam (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRBilly The Snake (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks10Edging Out (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks180FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks170FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks13Warm Smytzer (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks11Gold Lottery (AUS)256.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks190FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas14Babe Zaharias (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas5Hot Beat (NZ)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas150CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas8Magic Hatter (AUS)355.5Shane TreweekCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas13Classic Cut (AUS)355.5Skl.Brian YorkCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRKrombacher (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 200141. Preis der WinterköniginNRIndia Luna (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRKarakal (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 200141. Preis der WinterköniginNRDanella (IRE)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRAdare Manor (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2001Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRLord Merlin (IRE)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2001Rothmans Royals Champagne StakesNRSteenberg (IRE)0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.09. 2001Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Vintage StakesNRLaissezaller (USA)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes8Triple Play (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 2001Hardwicke StakesNRCompton Admiral (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)8Precious Song (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)15Scan Boy (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)13Meiner Reiz (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)18T.M. Southpaw (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)12Shinko Calido (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Kachidoki Ryu (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)11Daiichi Dunhill (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)16Kitasan Channel (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des PoulichesNRRebelline (IRE)357.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2001Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRLyreen Wonder (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.05. 2001Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRFerbet Junior (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
19.04. 2001Macau Jockey Club Craven StakesNRTempest (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.02. 2001Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNR0SandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris50San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 2000AAMI Victoria Derby170FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas12It's Thorpedo Gold (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas9Blab (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Canadian International Stakes9Tappat (USA)457.0R. FrazierT. GreeneWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.09. 2000thehorsesmouth.co.uk Champagne StakesNRRussian Whispers (USA)0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby150DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby130DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby100DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby40DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby170DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2000Hardwicke StakesNRShiva (JPN)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2000Hardwicke StakesNRCommander Collins (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRDebbie's Warning (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRMunjiz (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRMount Abu (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery StakesNRLincoln Dancer (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.05. 2000Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNREla Athena (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)11Kurino King O (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)8Plant Taiyo O (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
01.05. 2000Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRMudaa-Eb (GB)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRDovaly (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRCockney Lad (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRThe Quads (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.03. 2000Godolphin Mile5Fire Thunder (USA)555.0Neil PollardPatrick RudkinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)60MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris70San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris60San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris110San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris90San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas8Sayer Road (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRIguaru (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRHangover Square (IRE)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRMonavero (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1999Hardwicke StakesNRSilver Rhapsody (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1999Hardwicke StakesNRMarcus Maximus (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1999Cork And Orrery StakesNRYorkies Boy (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.06. 1999Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 1999wood Homes Yorkshire Cup StakesNRSilver Patriarch (IRE)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks80Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks6Positive Gal (USA)355.0Mike E. SmithChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRCalamander (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRStage Affair (USA)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRNicole Pharly (GB)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.04. 1999The City Index Craven StakesNRMutaahab (CAN)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.04. 1999Jameson Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRBallymacrevan (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.02. 1999Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNR0SandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria200CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
05.11. 1998Crown OaksNRNo Alimony (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks11Apogee Storm (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks9Love To Honour (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.10. 1998Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der DeutschenNRTurbo Drive (GB)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.06. 1998Jean Kennedy Smith Railway StakesNRGranite (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRArkadian Hero (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRTamarisk (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRMonaassib (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase RaceNRElnadim (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.06. 1998Belmont StakesNRHot Wells (USA)0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
06.06. 1998Belmont StakesNRHanuman Highway (IRE)0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des PoulichesNRMajoune (FR)357.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.03. 1998Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
23.11. 1997Japan Cup14Taiki Fortune (USA)456.5Yoshitomi ShibataY. TakahashiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.11. 1997Japan Cup11Royal Touch (JPN)456.5Masayoshi EbinaY. ItoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks14Bella Astarta (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks10Tropic (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby10Mustang Red (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas12Iguassu (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas7Bonfires (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas11Bradman (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas9Mustang Red (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 1997Secretariat Stakes8Thatusintheolbean (USA)351.5Luis S. QuinonezArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
29.06. 1997Hollywood Gold Cup5Region (USA)856.0Laffit Pincay jr.Richard E. MandellaSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
29.06. 1997Arthur Guinness Railway StakesNRImpressionist (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery StakesNRKilcullen Lad (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.06. 1997Belmont Stakes5Irish Silence (USA)357.0John R. VelazquezLeo O'BrienBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
07.06. 1997Belmont Stakes7Mr Energizer (USA)357.0M. OrtegaA. CallejasBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks7Our Silly Oak (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks4Shigeru Charlotte (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby13Turn Me Loose (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby11Torbellino (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby6Grandamaster (NZ)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby15Gwinganna (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.12. 1996Hong Kong International CupNRMateo (USA)0Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Sakura Keizan O (JPN)355.0Norihio YokoyamaK. SakaiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Kanetsu Cross (JPN)556.5Hitoshi MatobaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup7Hishi Natalie (USA)353.0Koichi TsunodaM. SayamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Yu Sensho (JPN)456.5H. KawachiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup6Taiki Fortune (USA)355.0Yoshitomi ShibataY. TakahashiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup0Go Go Z (JPN)556.5Y. MuramotoHitoshi AraiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Mile8Volochine (IRE)557.0Pat DayRobert ColletdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Turf0Diplomatic Jet (USA)457.0Jorge F. ChavezJames E. PicoudiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Mile4Kiridashi (CAN)457.0M. WallsBarbara J. MinshalldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Distaff5Top Secret (USA)354.0Mike E. SmithG.R. Arnold IIIdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1996The Thousand Guineas3Zeya (AUS)354.0R. GriffithsP. HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 1996Prix Marcel Boussac13Dancing Fire (FR)256.0B. YusmianovFabrice ChappetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Premio Lydia Tesio5Blu Tascheta (ITY)353.5Marco MonterisoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 1996Premio Lydia Tesio0Blu Meltimi (ITY)353.5Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 1996Premio Lydia Tesio9Robreva (IRE)353.5Jacqueline FredaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.08. 1996Secretariat Stakes7Juanatxo (USA)354.5J.L. DiazL. Roussel IIIArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
25.08. 1996Arlington Million XVI6Diplomatic Jet (USA)457.0R. RomeroPhilip M. SerpeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1996Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
30.06. 1996Hollywood Gold Cup Handicap4Nonproductiveasset (USA)651.5Rene R. DouglasSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
21.06. 1996King Edward VII Stakes6Don Vito (GB)354.5Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes6Rocket Flash (USA)357.0Eddie MapleWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes8Jamies First Punch (USA)357.0John R. VelazquezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes0Traffic Circle (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezJohn C. KimmelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes0Saratoga Dandy (USA)357.0R DavisNick ZitoBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
08.06. 1996Belmont Stakes7Natural Selection (USA)357.0R. RomeroM. MoubarakBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
02.06. 1996Prix Jean Prat6Rupert (FR)358.0Gerald MosseJean de RoualleChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 1996Premio Presidente della Repubblica9Big River (ITY)458.0L. FicucielloRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.05. 1996Prix Lupin5Cachet Noir (USA)358.0Skl.Frederic GrenetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby8Alyrob (USA)357.0Wallace DollaseChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby7Blow Out (USA)357.0P. JohnsonJ. KeeferChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby0Corker (USA)357.0Corey BlackCharles WhittinghamChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.05. 1996Kentucky Derby0Zarb's Magic (USA)357.0R. ArdoinB. ThomasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
28.04. 1996Premio Parioli0Golden Quint (ITY)358.0Mario EspositoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.04. 1996Premio Regina Elena7Parrot Jungle (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.04. 1996Jameson Irish Grand National Handicap ChasePUNorman Conqueror (GB)1163.5Skl.Tommy TreacyT. Thomson-JonesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
27.03. 1996Dubai Duty Free0Volochine (IRE)556.5Thierry JarnetRobert ColletMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
27.03. 1996Dubai Duty Free7Ihtiram (IRE)456.0Richard HillsKiaran P. McLaughlinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Matikanetannhauser (JPN)657.0Yoshitomi ShibataY. IltoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Nice Nature (JPN)757.0Mikio MatsunagaYasutoshi MatsunagaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Stony Bay (NZ)457.0R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Classic4Soul Of The Matter (USA)457.0Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5La Rosa (USA)254.0Jose A. SantosNick ZitodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Distaff4Forested (USA)354.5Rene R. DouglasA. CallejasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Sprint6Our Emblem (USA)457.0Pat DayClaude R. McGaughey IIIdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf0Signal Tap (USA)457.0Jose A. SantosF. SchulhoferdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Classic0Jed Forest (USA)457.0Rene R. DouglasA. CallejasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International0Charlie's Dewan (CAN)353.5R. LandryWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International0Born Wild (CAN)353.5Emile RamsammyWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International8Jet Freighter (USA)457.0T. KavelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International0Next Endeavor (USA)557.0Jose A. SantosWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.08. 1995Secretariat Stakes9Return The Crown (USA)351.5R. RomeroArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.08. 1995Arlington Million9Manilaman (USA)457.0R. RomeroW. HowardArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.08. 1995Secretariat Stakes8Hollywood Flash (USA)351.5Mark GuidryWilliam I. MottArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes72CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 1995Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1995Beverly D. Stakes7Fappitass (USA)556.0L. SterlingDonnie K. von HemelArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.08. 1995Beverly D. Stakes6Go Go Jack (USA)456.0R. RomeroT. MucklerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes4Knockadoon (CAN)357.0Chris McCarronBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes9Colonial Secretary (USA)357.0Jose A. SantosE. WeymouthBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes8Composer (USA)357.0Jerry D. BaileyWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes7Ave's Flag (USA)357.0John R. VelazquezLeo O'BrienBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes5Pana Brass (USA)357.0Wigberto RamosA. CallejasBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes0Is Sveikatas (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
28.05. 1995Derby Italiano0Popolare (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1995Oaks d'Italia6Leona Satti (IRE)356.0Skl.Mario BottiGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1995Oaks d'Italia9Monica Cozzi (ITY)356.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Dazzling Falls (USA)357.0Garrett GomezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby7Knockadoon (CAN)357.0Chris McCarronChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Ski Captain (GB)357.0Yutaka TakePaul HowlingChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Talkin Man (CAN)357.0Mike E. SmithRoger L. AttfieldChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby0Jambalaya Jazz (USA)357.0C. PerretChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.05. 1995Kentucky Oaks5Scratch Paper (USA)355.0T. FontenotChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli9Grade Fahrenheit (GB)358.0Jacqueline FredaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli8Dagli Il Via (IRE)358.0Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli0Blu Minimambo (USA)258.0Darryll HollandAlberto VerdesiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.04. 1995Premio Regina Elena6Alymand (ITY)356.0Edmondo BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.11. 1994Japan Cup0Fujiyama Kenzan (JPN)657.0Masayoshi EbinaHideyuki MoriTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1994Japan Cup8Nice Nature (JPN)657.0Mikio MatsunagaYasutoshi MatsunagaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.11. 1994Premio Umbria0Owen Salt (IRE)660.0Giuseppe di ChioF. IdrofanoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
13.11. 1994Premio Roma8Archi Moore (IRE)356.0Marcello BelliM. SallesCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Lilly Capote (USA)254.0Jerry D. BaileyD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Honky Tonk Tune (CAN)254.0Chris McCarronDaniel J. VelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint7Honor The Hero (USA)657.0Garrett GomezD. OliverdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Morris Code (USA)854.0Shane J. SellersHal R. WigginsdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint2Soviet Problem (USA)456.0Chris McCarronGreg GilchristdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Bo Cheryl (CAN)254.0Emile RamsammyD. DrakediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint0King Ruckus (CAN)457.0Todd KabelMichael J. DoylediverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Mile4Megan's Interco (USA)557.0Corey BlackJenine SahadidiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies8Mirielle (USA)254.0J. Broussard IIIJoseph BroussarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Sprint9Exclusive Praline (USA)356.0Wigberto RamosS. TownediverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Mile3Unfinished Symph (USA)356.0G. BazeWesley A. WarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
01.11. 1994Foster's Melbourne CupStarstruck (AUS)550.0M. MillerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 1994Premio Lydia Tesio6Prisca Tosti (ITY)354.5Maurizio VargiuCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 1994Gran Premio D'Italia0Waller (ITY)358.0M. BucciM. MartelloniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes9Islefaxyou (USA)354.5Eddie MaplePatrick J. KellyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Arlington Million9Split Run (USA)657.0Skl.E. FiresThomas F. ProctorArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes0Seattle Rob (USA)351.5M. WallsM. MoubarakArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Arlington Million0Mr Cowboy (USA)557.0D. RichardE. ColeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes0Indian Sun (USA)351.5Kent DesormeauxG.R. Arnold IIIArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes0Smart Enough I (USA)351.5Skl.C. BourqueH. VanierArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.08. 1994Secretariat Stakes7Saltgrass (USA)354.5Pat ValenzuelaR. RashArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
20.08. 1994Turf Club Officials Goal Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1994Turf Club Officials Goal Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1994Turf Club Officials Goal Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy11Hatta Fort (GB)757.0Andreas BoschertSören A. JensenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.06. 1994Cork And Orrery Stakes9Volochine (IRE)351.5Kevin DarleyRobert ColletAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.06. 1994Belmont Stakes4Signal Tap (USA)357.0Jose A. SantosF. SchulhoferBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano0Salitboy (GB)358.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano0Waller (ITY)358.0M. BucciM. MartelloniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano0Archi Moore (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeM. SallesCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1994Oaks d'Italia7Soviet Dancer (GB)356.0Walter R. SwinburnGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
15.05. 1994Premio Presidente della Repubblica8Andrea Toto (USA)558.0D. ZaroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby7Southern Rhythm (USA)357.0Garrett GomezJ. KeeferChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby5Soul Of The Matter (USA)357.0Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandellaChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby0Smilin Singin Sam (USA)357.0L. MelanconN. O'CallaghanChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.05. 1994Kentucky Derby8Powis Castle (USA)357.0C. AntleyR. RashChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
12.12. 1993Hong Kong International Cup0Dark Star (AUS)557.0L. DittmanDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Mejiro Palmer (JPN)656.5Y. YamadaM. OkuboTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup7Nice Nature (JPN)556.5Mikio MatsunagaYasutoshi MatsunagaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Hashiru Shogun (JPN)556.5F. MatobaK. AkamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Rice Shower (JPN)456.5Hitoshi MatobaY. LizukaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup0Matikanetannhauser (JPN)456.5Yukio OkabeY. IltoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1993Japan Cup9Naturalism (NZ)556.5Damien OliverLee FreedmanTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.09. 1993Gran Premio D'Italia6Life Extension (GB)358.0Otello FanceraLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.08. 1993Arlington Million7Little Bro Lantis (USA)557.0ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.08. 1993Arlington Million6Coaxing Matt (USA)457.0E. FiresArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes80CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1993E.B.F. Laidlaw Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.07. 1993Bosphorus Trophy6Sarisaka (GB)460.0A. OzdenizVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
24.07. 1993Topkapi Trophy6Abrek (TUR)356.0A. OzdenizVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.07. 1993Topkapi Trophy4Progay (GB)760.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.07. 1993Hollywood Gold Cup9Lottery Winner (USA)451.5Chris McCarronSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
03.07. 1993Hollywood Gold Cup3Major Impact (USA)451.0Gary StevensSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes3Wild Gale (USA)357.0Shane J. SellersBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes0Only Alpha (USA)357.0R DavisBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes9Antrim Rd (USA)357.0Richard MiglioreBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes8Bull Inthe Heather (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes4Silver Of Silver (USA)357.0Jacinto VasquezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
05.06. 1993Belmont Stakes0Raglan Road (USA)357.0Laffit Pincay jr.Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
30.05. 1993Derby Italiano0Balboa Royal (IRE)358.0L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1993Premio Ellington8Know The Way (ITY)655.0Stefano LandiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
16.05. 1993Premio Presidente della Repubblica7Labuan Croom (IRE)458.0A. LuongoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby6Corby (USA)357.0Chris McCarronChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Bull Inthe Heather (USA)357.0Wigberto RamosChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Union City (USA)357.0Pat ValenzuelaChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby3Wild Gale (USA)357.0Shane J. SellersChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Tossofthecoin (USA)357.0Laffit Pincay jr.Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Truth Of It All (USA)357.0J. ValasquezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby9Ragtime Rebel (USA)357.0R. LesterChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0Dixieland Heat (USA)357.0R. RomeroChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby8Silver Of Silver (USA)357.0Jacinto VasquezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1993Kentucky Derby0El Bakan (USA)357.0C. PerretA. CallejasChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks0She's A Little Shy (USA)355.0Kent DesormeauxChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks0Cormorant's Flight (USA)355.0Michael J. LuzziChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks8Sum Runner (USA)355.0Pat DayChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1993Kentucky Oaks7Aztec Hill (USA)355.0Mike E. SmithChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
18.04. 1993Hong Kong International Cup0Rasputin's Revenge (NZ)557.0A. MatthewsSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup9Ikuno Dictus (JPN)555.0Y. MuramotoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup8Let's Go Tarquin (JPN)556.5S. OsakiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup5Hishi Masaru (USA)355.0Yutaka TakeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup0Hashiru Shogun (JPN)455.0Yutaka TakeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup2Naturalism (NZ)456.5L. DittmanLee FreedmanTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup0Yamanin Global (JPN)556.5H. KawachiTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.11. 1992Premio Umbria5Rusvon (ITY)360.5Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
15.11. 1992Premio Roma9Astro Di Luce (USA)356.0Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 1992Premio Ribot7Tropical Storm (ARG)356.0A. LuongoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.11. 1992Melbourne CupAquidity (NZ)854.0Chris MunceFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1992Melbourne Cup8Ali Boy (NZ)750.0R. CaddiganFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1992Melbourne Cup5Cavallieri (AUS)453.0S.D. MarshallFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1992Melbourne CupBrave Expectations (AUS)549.5M. CarsonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 1992Gran Criterium13Marvel (ITY)256.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.09. 1992Royal Lodge Stakes7King Paris (IRE)255.5Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes4World Class Splash (USA)354.5Yutaka TakeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes10Blitzer (CAN)356.0D. SeymourArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes8Free Flyer (IRE)351.5Herb McCauleyM. MoubarakArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1992Secretariat Stakes6Gee Can He Dance (USA)351.5Francisco TorresArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1992Arlington Million5El Trenzador (ARG)455.5Eddie DelahoussayeRonald L. McAnallyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1992EBF Laidlaw Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy8Mukaafah (TUR)460.0Dragan IlicVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy7Hanimay (TUR)458.5VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy5Best Line (TUR)560.5VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1992Bosphorus Trophy9Komando (TUR)355.5VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.07. 1992Topkapi Trophy4Progay (GB)660.5Suleyman AkdiVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.07. 1992Topkapi Trophy6Calandra (GB)558.5Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.06. 1992Premio Emilio Turati0Primer Amor (GB)5J.L. De SalasSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.06. 1992Premio Emilio Turati5Primer Amor (SPA)558.5Tony Richard QuinnJ.L. De SalasSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 1992Ever Ready DerbyNRYoung Senor (USA)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1992Prix Jean Prat5Heligoland (IRE)358.0Sylvain GuillotChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.05. 1992Derby Italiano0Toor (IRE)358.0A. CascioCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 1992Oaks d'Italia8Tineke (USA)356.0Willie CarsonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Sir Pinder (USA)357.0R. RomeroChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Ecstatic Ride (USA)357.0Julie KroneChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Technology (FR)357.0Jerry D. BaileyNeville Anthony CallaghanChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby9My Luck Runs North (USA)357.0R. LopezChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby0Disposal (USA)357.0Alex SolisChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
02.05. 1992Kentucky Derby6Al Sabin (USA)357.0Corey NakataniChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1992Kentucky Oaks6Miss Legality (USA)355.0Jerry D. BaileyHubert HineChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
01.05. 1992Kentucky Oaks5Pacific Hideaway (USA)355.0Alex SolisChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
04.04. 1992Martell Grand National Chase Handicap13What's The Crack (GB)963.5Skl.Jamie OsborneAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria5Pinerolo (ITY)460.5C. BertoliniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria16Dance Machine (ITY)460.5Otello FanceraCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria13King Karo (ITY)360.5Dragan IlicCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria12Werner (ITY)252.5Armando CornianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile13Bag (USA)255.5David Romero FloresJerry FanningdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies10Miss Legality (USA)254.0Joe BravoHubert HinediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff9Til Forbid (USA)354.5Shane J. SellersCarl NafzgerdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Mile8Scan (USA)356.0Jose A. SantosF. SchulhoferdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Sprint6Clever Trevor (USA)557.0Donald R. PettingerDonnie K. von HemeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile12Onlooker (USA)255.5Jerry D. BaileyW. StephensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff13Richard's Lass (USA)354.5Jorge F. ChavezA. CallejasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Sprint5Media Plan (USA)356.0Pat ValenzuelaD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies3Cadillac Women (USA)254.0P. ComptonT. PryordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile11Big Sur (USA)255.5Chris McCarronD. Wayne LukasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff11Private Treasure (USA)354.5Jerry D. BaileyJoseph Pierce Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile10Devil On Ice (USA)255.5Jose A. SantosPhilip A. GleavesdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies12Miss Iron Smoke (USA)254.0Martin PedrozaB. MayberrydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Distaff10Lady D'Accord (USA)456.0Jose A. SantosNick ZitodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Sprint11Key Spirit (CAN)557.0M. WallsS. BarnesdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
26.10. 1991Gran Criterium12Taius (IRE)256.0Massimiliano TelliniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1991Premio Vittorio di Capua10Magikrem (USA)556.0A. Di NardoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.09. 1991Gran Premio D'Italia11Iconio (ITY)358.0Enrico BaldacciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 1991Altes Badener Jagdrennen4Gelendschik (SU)867.5Josef VanaTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.09. 1991Arlington Million5Dr Root (USA)457.0Jean-Luc SamynArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
31.08. 1991Beverly D. Stakes3Miss Josh (GB)556.0Laffit Pincay jr.ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
31.08. 1991Beverly D. Stakes7La Kaldoun (FR)456.0John R. VelazquezJean-Claude NapoliArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1991EBF Laidlaw Debutante Fillies Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy4Baby Villa (GB)460.0E. KurtVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy3Shetland (TUR)353.5T. AdisenVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy2Wacio (FR)353.5Jean-Michel BreuxJean de RoualleVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy6Beylerbeyi (GB)460.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.07. 1991Bosphorus Trophy5Rasomon (GB)660.5K. AltinozVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy10Misket (GB)353.0A. OzdenizVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy6Playboy (GB)460.0A. AtciVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy5Baskomutan (GB)460.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy7Calandra (GB)458.5M. CilginVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis11Osario (GB)458.0Simon WhitworthRichard HannonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Los Molinos (GER)558.5Vittorio PaniciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Magikrem (USA)558.5A. di NardoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Yafe Ve Appeal (IRE)354.0Paul Gaetano AlfordSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati0Shlomo Mou (GB)558.5Michel PlanardSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.05. 1991Derby Italiano0Only Charlo (GB)358.0M. LatorreCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington0Trojancar (GB)455.0R. SanninoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington5Geziodue (GB)455.0B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia0Vaguely Isa (GB)356.0Andrea MarcialisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia0Jackie Royal (USA)356.0Alessandro ParravaniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia9Sudersura (IRE)356.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia0Little Lotta (USA)356.0A. di NardoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup15George Monarch (JPN)556.5F. MatobaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup13Osaichi George (JPN)456.5K. MaruyamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup11Oguri Cap (JPN)556.5S. MasuzawaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 1990Japan Cup6Yaeno Muteki (JPN)556.5Yukio OkabeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.11. 1990Gran Criterium15Art Of Sebal (GB)256.0Vincenzo MezzatestaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.11. 1990Gran Criterium13Gigi Scarglia (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.11. 1990Premio Umbria5Fabulous Eden (GB)460.0Dragan IlicCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.11. 1990Premio Umbria13Caomet (GB)360.0Daniele ZarroliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.11. 1990Premio Umbria8Piero Gardino (ITY)560.0Giorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
11.11. 1990Premio Roma8Therese Moreau (GB)354.5Vittorio PaniciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 1990Premio Ribot60CapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.11. 1990Premio Ribot50CapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies10Wild For Traci (USA)254.0M. GonzalezH. InmandiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Through Flight (USA)254.0Pat DayL.D. EdwardsdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies2Private Treasure (USA)254.0Jerry D. BaileyJoseph Pierce Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Sprint7Dargai (CAN)457.0Skl.B. SwatukdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies12Sweet Santa (USA)254.0Charles C. LopezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
14.10. 1990Rothmans Ltd International7Asturiano (CHI)557.0D. PennaWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.09. 1990Gran Premio D'Italia Trofeo SaimaPUTrojancar (GB)358.0R. OpazoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Sunny Fore (DEN)355.0Allan William GormanEva EliassonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 1990Arlington Million6Double Booked (USA)557.0A. Madrid Jr.ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 1990Arlington Million5Ten Keys (USA)657.0Kent DesormeauxArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 1990Arlington Million8Saratoga Passage (USA)557.0Pat DayArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes10Adira (USA)456.0John R. VelazquezArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes7Coolawin (USA)456.0K. ClarkArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
29.08. 1990120. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche15Brazil (GR)356.0Horst Scheffer/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen10Guido (GR)459.0Horst Scheffer/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1990EBF Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
29.07. 1990Ostermann-Pokal7Philippi (FR)460.0Gerald MosseNicolas ClementDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 1990Cork And Orrery Stakes8Afwaj (USA)055.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.06. 1990Premio Emilio Turati7Shlomo Mou (GB)458.5Lanfranco DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile10Western Gun (USA)557.5Lanfranco DettoriBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile2Sharp N' Early (IRE)457.5Willie CarsonRichard HannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile1Mirror Black (GB)457.5John ReidPeter James MakinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.11. 1989Japan Cup110TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup90TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup80TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup70TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup130TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 1989Japan Cup40TokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria5Dordone (FR)360.0Vincenzo MezzatestaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria1Piero Gardino (ITY)460.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria0Caomet (GB)252.5L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria0Nando Murolo (GB)460.0Marcel DepalmasCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint4Sam Who (GB)457.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint0Mr Nickerson (GB)356.0Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Dawn Quixote (USA)255.5Julie KronediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff4Rose's Cantina (GB)556.0J. CruguetdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Dance Colony (GB)254.0Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint3Dispersal (GB)356.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Stacie's Toy (GB)254.0Jorge F. ChavezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint9Once Wild (GB)457.0Pat DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Appealing Breeze (GB)255.5R. RomerodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile0Little Bold John (GB)357.0D. Miller Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies4Special Happening (GB)254.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint2Safely Kept (GB)355.0C. PerretdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Turf0Milesius (GB)557.0diverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Voodoo Lily (GB)254.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Classic8Mi Selecto (GB)457.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint6Flourescent Gem (GB)657.0Jorge F. ChavezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile5Single Dawn (GB)255.5Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile8Quick Call (GB)557.0Pat DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies3Stella Madrid (GB)254.0Angel Cordero jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff10Wonders Delight (GB)354.0J.E. BruindiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Turf8Green Barb (GB)457.0John R. VelazquezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0In Full Cry I (GB)254.0C. PerretJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Classic7Western Playboy (USA)355.5R. RomeroRichard HannondiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Sprint5Olympic Prospect (GB)557.0Alex SolisdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile2Grand Canyon (GB)255.5Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup SprintPUOn The Line (USA)557.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile7Highland Springs (GB)557.0Kent DesormeauxdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Adjudicating (GB)255.5Jacinto VasquezdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Distaff7Nastique (GB)556.0Eddie MaplediverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Miss Running Vany (GB)254.0Jose A. Velez Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
15.10. 1989Premio Vittorio di Capua9Shlomo Mou (GB)355.0Skl.Luca Antonio SorrentinoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1989Premio Lydia TesioTrofeo0Tati Buba (GB)355.5Luigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1989Premio Lydia TesioTrofeo0Alkest (USA)355.5M. DepalmasV. ZucoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1989Premio Lydia TesioTrofeo8Onfale (GB)355.5B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 1989Gran Premio D'Italia8De Cesari (GB)358.0Sergio DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 1989Barronstown Stud EBF Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
13.08. 198933. Aral-Pokal6Rim (SU)460.0Vladimir JakovlevSowjetunionMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 1989Gran Premio di Milano10Beeant (ITY)353.5Eric LegrixLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1989Premio Emilio Turati8Face Nord (FR)458.5Dominique BoeufSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 1989Premio Emilio Turati7Dordone (FR)358.5Luca Antonio SorrentinoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.05. 1989Derby Italiano13Floriano Omoboni (GB)358.0L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen7Kellytalk (IRE)755.5Jimmy Fortune/ NORBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile5Prince Ruffian (FR)459.5Gérard DubroeucqFrancois BellengerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile7Regal Parade (IRE)557.5J. StenströmOlle StenströmBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile2Beau Sher (GB)659.5Bruce RaymondBen HanburyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile4Silver Haze (GB)557.5Paul CookBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1989Oaks d'Italia0Stefy Joyce (USA)356.0Jacques HelourySan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 1989Oaks d'Italia0Sartagna (GB)356.0Gianfranco DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup0Suzu Parade (GB)757.0S. EbisawaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup8Bonecrusher (NZ)657.0G. StewartTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup7Running Free (GB)557.0Y. SugawaraTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup0Gold City (GB)457.0M. HondaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1988Japan Cup0Mejiro Durren (GB)557.0Y. MuramotoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.11. 1988Criterium de Saint-Cloud7Zarzota (USA)254.5Thierry JarnetSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Distaff9Integra (GB)456.0diverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies5Seattle Meteor (GB)254.0R. RomerodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Classic7Cutlass Reality (GB)657.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies9Stocks Up (GB)254.0Pat ValenzueladiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0Calestoga (GB)657.0D. BrumfielddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Mile0Master Christopher (GB)356.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile8Into Bucks (GB)255.5Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Distaff8Willa On The Move (GB)354.0C. PerretdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Turf5Milesius (GB)457.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Classic6Personal Flag (GB)557.0Angel Cordero jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies8Seaquay (GB)254.0C. PerretdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint9Ruhlmann (GB)356.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile6Dr Bizzare (GB)255.5Julie KronediverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0High Brite (GB)457.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Distaff5Classic Crown (GB)354.0Angel Cordero jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies7Affirmed Classic (GB)254.0Pat DaydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint7Olympic Prospect (GB)457.0Laffit Pincay jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0One Of A Klein (GB)254.0Chris McCarrondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile5Double Quick (GB)255.5Pat ValenzueladiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0Ready Jet Go (GB)355.0Jose A. SantosdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile10Maharesred (GB)255.5Alex SolisdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies6Some Romance (GB)254.0Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Classic8Lively One (GB)355.5Eddie DelahoussayediverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies0Coax Chelsie (GB)254.0C. AntleydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Sprint0Mining (GB)457.0R. RomerodiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
05.11. 1988Breeders' Cup Juvenile9Mountain Ghost (GB)255.5Gary StevensdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria0Nando Murolo (GB)360.0L. FicucielloCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria9Pian Savelli (GB)460.0R. SanninoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria0Jalanpur (GB)358.5Tony Richard QuinnCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis8Rim (SU)355.5M. Petrjakow/ SUKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes40CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes30CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes10CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes20CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1988Debutante Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.08. 1988Prix Maurice de Gheest9Baloawaki (USA)352.5Michel LeroyCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
04.06. 1988Premio Emilio Turati4Cherry Buck (GB)3San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen9Kellytalk (IRE)657.0Peter RemmertLennart JarvenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen11Burst (GB)457.0Heinz-Peter LudewigEmmerich SchweigertBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 1988Prix Jean Prat Ecurie Fustok7Amal Sharp (USA)358.0G. CarmonaChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile10Red Dollar (GB)351.0Tyrone Leonard WilliamsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile7Bracorina (IRE)455.5William RyanJohn Edward HammondBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile3Croftito (IRE)457.5Jean-Luc KessasFrancois DoumenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia40San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia80San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia70San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia60San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia50San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 1988Oaks d'Italia90San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.12. 1987Tingle Creek Handicap Chase5Somerled (GB)867.0C. HawkinsR. McDonaldSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes90AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes80AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes50AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes110AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes60AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes100AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes70AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial60CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial50CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial80CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1987Jefferson Smurfit Memorial70CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis11Solozzo (POL)355.5Josef Geborys/ POLKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1987Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes73DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 1987Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes63DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 1987Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes53DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes50LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes90LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes80LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes120LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes70LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes110LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes60LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1987Phoenix Champion Stakes100LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen8Elounda (GR)256.0David Kenneth Richardson/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.09. 1987Moet & Chandon-Rennen6Milk (GB)256.0J. VasZ. AperianovBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 1987Goldene Peitsche6Kellytalk (IRE)558.5Peter RemmertTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 1987Oettingen-Rennen10Strive (GB)456.0Ralf SuerlandTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International90YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International80YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International70YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International60YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International100YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1987Heinz "57" Phoenix Stakes80CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.07. 1987King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes70AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.07. 1987King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes60AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal9Pay the Butler (USA)352.0Laurent ChailleKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1987Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal6Boon Point (GB)459.5John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks5357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks6357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks8357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 1987Irish Oaks7357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup70Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup110Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup60Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup100Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup50Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup90Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1987Norcros July Cup80Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis7Miscrown (USA)460.0S. FanceraA. BottiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes80SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes60SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis2Kellytalk (IRE)559.0Peter RemmertTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes70SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1987Coral Eclipse Stakes50SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks5357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks9357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks10357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks8357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks11357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks7357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1987Gold Seal Oaks6357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1987Hanson Trust Coronation Cup50EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati80San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati70San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati60San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati50San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 1987Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile2Chartino (FR)457.5Gary CarterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile4Star of a Gunner (GB)760.5John ReidBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 1987Badener Meile3Shmaireekh (USA)657.5Paul CookBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Grosser Hertie-Preis, International9Con Dios (AUT)355.0Günter SchadlerJohann WalzhoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes6357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes10357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes5357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes9357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes13357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes8357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes12357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes7357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1987General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes11357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes12357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes7357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes11357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes6357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes10357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes14357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes5357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes9357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes13357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1987General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes8357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Pendentif (FR)1265.5Dietrich EhlenHarald GrubeBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase30CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase70CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase110CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase150CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase60CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase100CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase140CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase180CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase50CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase90CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase130CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase170CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase40CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase80CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase120CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 1987'Sun Alliance' Chase160CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes60AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes110AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes50AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes100AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes80AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes90AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1986Dubai Champion Stakes70AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf2Siyah Kalem (USA)459.0Brent ThomsonJohn Leeper DunlopDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf3Chartino (FR)355.0Gary CarterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1986Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger60CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.10. 1986Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger50CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes6256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes5256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes8256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes7256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes6256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes5256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes8256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1986Moyglare Stud Stakes7256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.09. 1986Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes53DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
13.09. 1986Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes83DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
13.09. 1986Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes73DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
13.09. 1986Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes63DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes130LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes80LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes100LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes70LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes110LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes60LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes120LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes50LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes90LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International120YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International70YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International110YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International60YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International100YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International50YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International90YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 1986Matchmaker International80YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.08. 1986Heinz '57' Phoenix Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1986Heinz '57' Phoenix Stakes90CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1986Heinz '57' Phoenix Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1986Heinz '57' Phoenix Stakes50CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1986Heinz '57' Phoenix Stakes80CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1986Heinz '57' Phoenix Stakes100CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.07. 1986King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes50AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1986King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes80AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1986King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes90AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal6New Bruce (IRE)457.5Alain BadelGerard ColletKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal3Nebris (IRE)558.5Paul CookReg AkehurstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal7Hello Ernani (USA)352.5Tony IvesIan Anthony BaldingKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 1986Norcros July Cup50Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.07. 1986Coral Eclipse Stakes80SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis7Sanjarida (IRE)857.0David Kenneth RichardsonA. AdlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 1986Coral Eclipse Stakes70SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis6Kellytalk (IRE)460.0Janos TandariTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 1986Coral Eclipse Stakes60SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis5Shmaireekh (USA)557.0Paul EdderyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 1986Coral Eclipse Stakes50SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby83CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby73CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby113CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby63CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby103CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby53CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby93CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby73CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby63CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby53CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1986Budweiser Irish Derby83CurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks5357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks9357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks13357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks8357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks12357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks7357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks11357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks15357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks6357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks10357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1986Gold Seal Oaks14357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup80EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup70EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup60EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup100EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup50EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup90EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1986Premio Emilio Turati60San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 1986Premio Emilio Turati50San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen6Kirchberg (GB)351.0Heinz-Peter LudewigGerard MartinBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 1986Badener Meile1Sarab (GB)560.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas6357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas10357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas14357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas5357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas9357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas13357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas8357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas12357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas7357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas11357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 19862000 Guineas15357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes6357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes10357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes14357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes5357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes9357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes13357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes8357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes12357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes7357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes11357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1986General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes15357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Pendentif (FR)1164.5Hans StrompenHarald GrubeBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
13.10. 1985Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Hajes (IRE)458.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger80CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger120CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger70CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger110CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger60CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger100CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger50CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger90CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa6Korab (POL)356.5Mieczyslaw Melnicki/ POLKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes7256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes11256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes15256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes6256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes10256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes14256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes5256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes9256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes13256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes8256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 1985Moyglare Stud Stakes12256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes70LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes110LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes60LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes100LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes50LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes90LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 1985Phoenix Champion Stakes80LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.09. 1985Grosser Preis von Baden7Cliff Jones (GR)355.0Stephen EcclesIoannis TomazosBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1985Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen7Cyril Knowles (GR)258.0W. Walakondounas/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 1985Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen6Donjana (AUT)256.0Heinz-Peter LudewigKarl CsincserakBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche12Mike England (GR)356.0W. Walakondounas/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche7Glen Tumble (IRE)354.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
25.08. 198589. Fürstenberg-Rennen10Hazy Surface (GB)355.0Patrick V. Gilson/ SWEHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 198589. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Cliff Jones (GR)357.0W. WalakondounasIoannis TomazosHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 1985Oettingen-Rennen8Mike England (GR)354.0Stephen Eccles/ GRBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 1985Oettingen-Rennen7Sheer Cliff (GB)351.5Patrick V. GilsonIan Anthony BaldingBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 1985Oettingen-Rennen5Lady Trump (IRE)349.0Erwin Schindler/ IREBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.08. 1985Benson and Hedges Gold Cup60YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.08. 1985Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes80CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1985Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes120