Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Alpenkönig

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Foscari (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsErich PilsHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby16Warakass (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesErtürk KurduHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Warakass (GER)358.0Kai Martin SchirmannErtürk KurduKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen7Sevillano (GER)654.0Lester McGarrityPeter RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin11Risi (GER)256.0Gerhard HuberErvin SimkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Risi (GER)255.0Peter AlafiErvin SimkoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.07. 1987Der 97. Grosse Preis von Berlin9Ganymed (GER)560.5Manfred HoferHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby7Vive le Roi (GER)358.0Peter SchadeHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Vive le Roi (GER)358.0Peter SchadeHorst SteinmetzBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennengef.Okaria (GER)356.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Gettysburg (GER)662.5Stefan WegnerAndreas WöhlerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin8Ganymed (GER)460.0Dragan IlicSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen1Ganymed (GER)456.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen4Sängerin (GER)356.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial4Sängerin (GER)356.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst4Gettysburg (GER)561.0Simon James StokesUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)3Bebe Altesse (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)2Rose Amore (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.09. 198457. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal2Slenderella (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 198488. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Slenderella (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen8Axenstein (GER)554.5David Samuel McCannSiegfried BrunnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen1Slenderella (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.10. 198321. Preis von Europa3Katapult (GER)458.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.10. 198380. Preis des Winterfavoriten9Beretta (GER)255.0Peter AlafiKarl Heinz SchultzeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten11Isonzo (GER)257.0Gerhard HuberKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby4Victorian Dancer (GER)358.0Eddie HideHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1982Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Katapult (GER)357.0Bernd SelleBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen7Victorian Dancer (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby16Zasius (GER)358.0Dragan IlicHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby22Alpini (GB)358.0Ralf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby4Lorimer (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen7Alpini (GB)357.0Ralf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen3Lorimer (GER)357.0Peter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby16Tannenkönig (GER)358.0Peter DükerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1976107. Deutsches Derby4Tuttlinger (GER)358.0P. EdderyHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m