Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Anabaa

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.11. 2014Breeders' Cup Mile2Anodin (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeaddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de la Forêt5Anodin (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.08. 2014Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois2Anodin (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2014Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series)3Anodin (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2014Prix d'Ispahan2Anodin (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
01.05. 2014Prix du Muguet5Anodin (IRE)456.0Flavien PratFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.03. 2014coral.co.uk Winter Derby (Fast Track Qualifier)10Anaconda (FR)557.0Richard KingscoteTom DascombeLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
10.11. 2013Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)PUWanaba (FR)467.0pJean-Luc BeaunezPatricia ButelAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
27.10. 2013Premio Lydia Tesio2Path Wind (FR)457.0Cristian DemuroAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de la Forêt11Style Vendome (FR)357.0pThierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de la Forêt7Anodin (IRE)357.0Skl.Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote9Path Wind (FR)459.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Style Vendome (FR)356.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Anodin (IRE)356.0Skl.Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis6Path Wind (FR)459.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2013Prix Jean Prat4Style Vendome (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 2013Prix Jean Prat7Anodin (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 2013Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Ete des Quatre Ans6Wanaba (FR)467.0Jean-Luc BeaunezPatricia ButelAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
08.06. 2013Prix Paul de Moussac1Anodin (IRE)355.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.05. 2013Poule d'Essai des Poulains (Le Parisien)7Anodin (IRE)358.0Skl.Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2013Poule d'Essai des Poulains (Le Parisien)1Style Vendome (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 2012Grosser Sparkassenpreis - Preis der Stadtsparkasse DüsseldorfNRDarak (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPaul HarleyHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL5Darak (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonPaul HarleyBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Al Malek (FR)358.0André BestMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.04. 2012Ladbrokes Irish Grand National ChasePUThe Last Derby (FR)866.0Skl.Liam TreadwellEoin GriffinFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
03.12. 2011Markel Insurance Henry VIII Novices' Chase6Ultimate (GB)571.0Danny CookBrian EllisonSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.11. 2011TVG Breeders' Cup Mile3Goldikova (IRE)656.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeaddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de la Forêt2Goldikova (IRE)656.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.09. 2011Betfred Sprint Cup7Dalghar (FR)558.5h (1)David ProbertAndrew M. BaldingHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.08. 2011American Express Zukunfts-Rennen8Fashion (GER)255.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.08. 2011Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard - Jacques Le Marois2Goldikova (IRE)657.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.07. 2011Prix Rothschild1Goldikova (IRE)658.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2011Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge)11Dalghar (FR)559.5Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge12Dalghar (FR)559.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.06. 2011Queen Anne Stakes2Goldikova (IRE)656.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2011Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes7Swampfire (IRE)357.5Skl.N.G. McCullaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.05. 2011Prix d'Ispahan1Goldikova (IRE)656.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
02.05. 2011High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes5Cashelgar (IRE)557.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 2011Ladbrokes Irish Grand National Chase6The Last Derby (FR)763.0Tom J. DoyleEoin GriffinFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
09.04. 2011David Jones 150th AJC Australian Derby3Anacheeva (AUS)456.5Luke NolenPeter G. MoodyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2011Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat6Le Drakkar (AUS)657.0tChristophe-Patrice LemaireA. bin HuzaimMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
03.03. 2011Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Emirates Airline4Le Drakkar (AUS)657.0tChristophe-Patrice LemaireA. bin HuzaimMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase13Board Meeting (IRE)455.5Skl.Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2010TVG Breeders' Cup Mile1Goldikova (IRE)556.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeaddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.11. 2010Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf11Plumania (GB)456.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
30.10. 2010AAMI Victoria Derby13Perfect Pecs (AUS)355.5Craig NewittRick Hore-LacyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
09.10. 2010The Age Caulfield Guineas1Anacheeva (AUS)355.5Luke NolenPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix De La Forêt1Goldikova (IRE)556.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe16Plumania (GB)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2010NYSE Euronext Prix de l'Opera8Board Meeting (IRE)458.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Vermeille2Plumania (GB)457.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Jean Romanet3Board Meeting (IRE)457.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.08. 2010Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard - Jacques Le Marois2Goldikova (IRE)557.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 2010Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)1Goldikova (IRE)557.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.07. 2010Prix Messidor8Rectangulaire (FR)457.5Tony PicconeCriquette Head-MaarekMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.06. 2010Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Plumania (GB)456.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2010Queen Anne Stakes5Dalghar (FR)457.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2010Queen Anne Stakes1Goldikova (IRE)556.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 2010Prix de Diane9Bridge Of Peace (GB)357.0Jean-Bernard EyquemJean-Yves ArtuChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2010Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap4Loup Breton (IRE)654.0Rafael BejaranoJulio CananiSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
24.05. 2010Prix Corrida1Plumania (GB)455.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan8Board Meeting (IRE)456.5Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan1Goldikova (IRE)556.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
17.04. 2010Patinack Farm AJC Oaks6Slapstick (AUS)456.0Damien OliverGuy WalterRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.03. 2010Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat10Le Drakkar (AUS)557.0C. SanchezA. bin HuzaimMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
18.03. 2010JCB Triumph Hurdle11Advisor (FR)470.0Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
04.03. 2010Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Intikhab11Le Drakkar (AUS)557.0C. SanchezA. bin HuzaimMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.11. 2009TVG Breeders' Cup Mile1Goldikova (IRE)456.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeaddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Total Prix Marcel Boussac8Baahama (IRE)256.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera2Board Meeting (IRE)356.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix du Cadran9Bluefields (FR)858.0Davy BonillaE. LerayLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 2009Total Prix de la Forêt3Goldikova (IRE)456.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille3Board Meeting (IRE)356.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille2Plumania (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Gladiateur7Bluefields (FR)856.5Davy BonillaE. LerayLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
16.08. 2009Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois1Goldikova (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.08. 2009Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey-Club7Loup Breton (IRE)556.0pAnthony CrastusElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2009Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)1Goldikova (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 2009Prix de Psyche Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm1Board Meeting (IRE)356.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2009Prix de Psyche Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm3Plumania (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.07. 2009Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes1Goldikova (IRE)459.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 2009Prix de Diane3Plumania (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.06. 2009Prix de Diane5Board Meeting (IRE)357.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.05. 2009Prix d'Ispahan8Loup Breton (IRE)558.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
17.05. 2009Prix d'Ispahan7Goldikova (IRE)456.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
17.05. 2009Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary5Plumania (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2009Prix Ganay2Loup Breton (IRE)558.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.03. 2009Jebel Hatta - Daaher8Blue Ksar (FR)657.0tTadhg O'SheaErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup6Loup Breton (IRE)457.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2008AAMI Victoria Derby14Relentless Lad (NZ)355.5Skl.Jim CassidyGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup11Alaska River (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2008Breeders' Cup Mile1Goldikova (IRE)354.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeaddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2008Total Prix Marcel Boussac4Plumania (GB)256.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Dollar7Hapsburg (FR)455.5Olivier PeslierEric LibaudLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Dollar2Loup Breton (IRE)459.5Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million22Green Agenda (GB)258.5Jean-Pierre GuillambertMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
14.09. 2008Bank Of Scotland (Ireland) National Stakes3Arazan (IRE)257.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 2008Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Goldikova (IRE)354.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2008Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville7Loup Breton (IRE)460.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-StutenpreisNRLarella (GER)3Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2008Darley Prix Jean Romanet3Hapsburg (FR)456.0Ioritz MendizabalEric LibaudDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 2008Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes1Arazan (IRE)257.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche9Alaska River (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2008Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)1Goldikova (IRE)354.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy7Alaska River (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
18.06. 2008Prince of Wales's Stakes7Loup Breton (IRE)457.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireElie LelloucheAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)6Larella (GER)357.0Marvin SuerlandPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.06. 2008Prix de Diane3Goldikova (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 2008Premio Carlo Vittadini (ex Premio Turati)NRJoaquin (GB)5San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida4Hapsburg (FR)455.0Thierry ThulliezEric LibaudSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
18.05. 2008Prix d'Ispahan3Loup Breton (IRE)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Pouliches11Conference Call (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Pouliches10Kayaba (GB)357.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Goldikova (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.04. 2008David Jones Australian Derby6Vigor Delight (AUS)456.5Glen BossChris WallerRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.12. 2007Knight Frank Ganly Walters Novice ChasePUDreux (FR)574.0T.G.M. RyanThomas CooperLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
11.11. 2007Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Hannouma (IRE)257.0Christophe SoumillonDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 2007Crown Oaks10Diana's Secret (AUS)355.5Damien OliverDavid HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin9Larella (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup2Alaska River (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
14.10. 2007Gran Criterium5Celtic Slipper (IRE)254.5Kevin DarleyRalph M. BeckettSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2007Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville2Conference Call (GB)256.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2007Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux2Loup Breton (IRE)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.09. 2007Queen Elizabeth II Stakes6Blue Ksar (FR)458.5Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis2Larella (GER)254.0Andrasch StarkePeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 2007Frenchgate First For Fashion May Hill Stakes3Celtic Slipper (IRE)256.0Seb SandersRalph M. BeckettDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.08. 2007totescoop6 Prestige Stakes2Celtic Slipper (IRE)257.0Seb SandersRalph M. BeckettGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche4Hapsburg (FR)356.0Thierry JarnetEric LibaudDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.07. 2007Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal4Alaska River (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.06. 2007Prix de Diane Hermes4Anabaa's Creation (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors8Loup Breton (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2007Premio Emilio TuratiNRJoaquin (GB)4San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors6No Dream (USA)358.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.05. 2007Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary3Anabaa's Creation (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.05. 2007Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Passager (FR)457.0Richard HughesCriquette Head-MaarekNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2007Badener Roulette-PreisNRArmada (GB)463.5Jan KorpasChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
05.05. 2007StanJamesUK.com Dahlia Stakes8Arrivee (FR)456.0Micky FentonPam SlyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2007Prix du Muguet3Passager (FR)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Audemars Piguet QE II Cup8Supreme Gains (AUS)457.0Douglas J. WhyteKenny ManSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup12High Intelligent (AUS)657.0Skl.Douglas J. WhyteJohn SizeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne Cup13Headturner (AUS)454.0Greg ChildsJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2006AAMI Victoria Derby3Teranaba (AUS)355.5Skl.Kerrin McEvoyAnthony CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup14Headturner (AUS)454.0Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2006Prix de Diane Hermes14Daltaya (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Marshall (FR)657.0Mark LarsenSören A. JensenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches4Daltaya (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches12Silva (FR)357.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2006Champions Mile8High Intelligent (AUS)657.0Skl.C. Chris MunceJohn SizeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks4Anapine (AUS)455.5Michael RoddGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.04. 2006David Jones AJC Australian Derby1Headturner (AUS)456.5Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)12Arturius (IRE)456.0Eddie AhernP.J. RothwellLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
26.12. 2005Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle3Dreux (FR)367.5Niall MaddenThomas CooperLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile8High Intelligent (AUS)557.0Douglas J. WhyteJohn SizeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.11. 2005Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Customary (GB)257.0Skl.Stephane PasquierCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2005Premio Ribot9Martillo (GER)558.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.10. 2005AAMI Victoria Derby3Headturner (AUS)355.5Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua2Martillo (GER)556.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2005Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches12Blue Blue Sky (IRE)256.0Thierry ThulliezYves de NicolayLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2005Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches9Thamarat (GB)256.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile6Martillo (GER)559.0Terence HellierRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2005Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes8Sky High Flyer (GB)356.0Tadhg O'SheaPaul NolanLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Martillo (GER)558.5Terence HellierRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.08. 2005Prix Maurice de Gheest12Abundance (USA)354.5Ronan ThomasCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
14.06. 2005Queen Anne Stakes6Martillo (GER)557.0Stephane PasquierRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 GuineasNRSky High Flyer (GB)357.0Francis M. BerryPaul NolanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005Prix du Muguet1Martillo (GER)557.5Stephane PasquierRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.03. 2005Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Jebel Ali International Hotels10Martillo (GER)557.0Michael J. KinaneRalf SuerlandMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
26.03. 2005Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Jebel Ali International Hotels3Tsigane (FR)657.0Skl., tPat ValenzuelaJulio CananiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint9Yell (AUS)557.0Douglas J. WhyteJohn HawkesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile6Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot2Martillo (GER)458.0William MongilRalf SuerlandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux12Maxwell (FR)457.0Christophe SoumillonCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere11Anabaa Republic (FR)354.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp9Martillo (GER)458.0William MongilRalf SuerlandLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 2004Prix Minerve Shadwell3Anabaa Republic (FR)355.5Eric LegrixFrancois DoumenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy1Martillo (GER)460.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
11.07. 2004Prix Messidor5Maxwell (FR)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.06. 2004La Coupe7Marshall (FR)456.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2004Queen Anne Stakes9Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches7Dalna (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Prix du Muguet1Martillo (GER)457.5William MongilRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Prix du Muguet8Marshall (FR)456.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Premio Regina Elena10Roseanna (FR)356.0Kevin DarleyCriquette Head-MaarekCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Prix du Muguet3Maxwell (FR)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.04. 2004Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes3Roseanna (FR)355.0Kevin DarleyCriquette Head-MaarekNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
27.03. 2004Dubai Golden Shaheen6Tsigane (FR)557.0tDavid Romero FloresJulio CananiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.03. 2004Dubai Duty Free Stakes5Martillo (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup10Precision (FR)557.0Michael J. KinaneDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.11. 2003Japan Cup12Ana Marie (FR)455.5Christophe-Patrice LemairePhilippe DemercastelTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere15Victorieux (FR)362.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2003Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville7Roseanna (FR)256.0Kieren FallonCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien5Ana Marie (FR)458.0Richard HughesPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2003Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville13Anabaa Republic (FR)256.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois7Martillo (GER)356.5William MongilRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2003Vodafone Nassau Stakes2Ana Marie (FR)457.5Richard HughesPhilippe DemercastelGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis1Martillo (GER)355.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
29.06. 2003Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Ana Marie (FR)460.0Stephane PasquierPhilippe DemercastelSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2003Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris7Maxwell (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2003La Coupe6Cielago (IRE)456.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes3Martillo (GER)357.0William MongilRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.06. 2003Prix Jean Prat5Marshall (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Martillo (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 2003Prix de Guiche1Marshall (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
11.05. 2003Prix de Saint-Georges5Miss Anabaa (GB)455.5Steve DrowneRae GuestLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
27.04. 2003Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup10Precision Ex Anabar (FR)557.0Douglas J. WhyteDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2003Prix Ganay5Ana Marie (FR)456.5Christophe SoumillonPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup1Precision Ex Anabar (FR)457.0Michael J. KinaneDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Sprint7Anabatik (AUS)353.5Skl.Michael CahillJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.11. 2002Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Marshall (FR)257.0Thierry ThulliezCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.11. 2002Criterium InternationalNRSylvestre (FR)257.0Thierry ThulliezCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe - Lucien Barriere11Ana Marie (FR)354.5Davy BonillaPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe - Lucien Barriere7Anabaa Blue (GB)459.5Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2002Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere2Anabaa Blue (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule2Ana Marie (FR)357.0Davy BonillaPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 2002Moyglare Stud Stakes9Szabo (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.06. 2002Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Anabaa Blue (GB)461.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2002Prix de Diane Hermes3Ana Marie (FR)357.0Davy BonillaPhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 2002Prix Jean Prat1Rouvres (FR)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 2002Prix Saint-Alary4Ana Marie (FR)357.0Davy BonillaPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2002Prix de Guiche6Moissac (FR)358.0Ronan ThomasCriquette Head-MaarekChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
16.05. 2002Prix de Guiche1Rouvres (FR)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
28.04. 2002Prix Ganay5Anabaa Blue (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 2002Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup7Precision Ex Anabar (FR)457.0H.K. YimDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2001AAMI Victoria Derby8Sir Anabaa (AUS)3Bart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
14.10. 2001Prix de la Forêt5Amonita (GB)356.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas15Sir Anabaa (AUS)355.5Skl.Steven ArnoldCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere9Anabaa Blue (GB)356.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2001Prix Niel Casino Barriere-d'Enghien les Bains2Anabaa Blue (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois7Amonita (GB)355.5Thierry JarnetPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2001Prix d'Astarte9Messoeurs (FR)354.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2001Prix d'Astarte5Amonita (GB)354.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.07. 2001King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes7Anabaa Blue (GB)355.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2001Coronation StakesNRAmonita (GB)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 2001Prix du Jockey-Club1Anabaa Blue (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Amonita (GB)357.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Prix Lupin2Anabaa Blue (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.10. 2000Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium des Pouliches-Royal Barriere1Amonita (GB)256.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2000Champagne Lanson Vintage Stakes3Shaard (IRE)256.0Skl.Richard HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m