Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Areion

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)3Devastar (GER)659.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.07. 2018Meilen Trophy4Palace Prince (GER)658.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
15.07. 2018Meilen Trophy2Wonnemond (GER)559.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg4Itobo (GER)658.0Marco CasamentoHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg1Devastar (GER)658.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2018Sparkasse Holstein-Cup3Cabarita (GER)354.0Carlos HenriqueHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2018Sparkasse Holstein-Cup2Binti Al Nar (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2018Sparkasse Holstein-Cup8Angelita (GER)354.0Wladimir PanovPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2018Sparkasse Holstein-Cup6Prima Violetta (IRE)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)10Sugar Daddy (GER)457.0Marco CasamentoLennart Hammer-HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)8Artistica (GER)455.5Wladimir PanovDominik MoserHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)5Westfalica (GER)455.5Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.05. 201833. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Ninario (GER)358.0Mickael BertoYasmin AlmenräderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 2018Henkel Europa Meile1Wonnemond (GER)559.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.04. 2018Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Ninario (GER)358.0Anthony CrastusYasmin AlmenräderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2018Preis der Wettannahme Kalkmann Frühjahrsmeile1Wonnemond (GER)559.0Andrasch StarkeSascha SmrczekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp7Devastar (GER)656.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Incantator (GER)654.5Jozef BojkoAndr.WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 2017Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal2Devastar (GER)557.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt RöttgenNRPrima Violetta (IRE)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen8Arazza (GER)357.0Lukas DelozierJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin3Angelita (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2017Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop4Palace Prince (GER)559.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.10. 2017Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop2Devastar (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin5Cabarita (GER)258.0Filip MinarikHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2017Premio Dormello2Binti Al Nar (GER)256.0Fabio BrancaPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2017pferdewetten.de - 27. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Devastar (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 201797. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Arazza (GER)355.0Lukas DelozierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein9Wonnemond (GER)459.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2017Grosse Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf3Arazza (GER)354.0Maxim PecheurJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2017Topkapi Trophy1Wonnemond (GER)460.0Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.09. 2017144. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen2Auenperle (GER)256.5Nicolas GuilbertChristina BucherBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 2017144. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen7South Coast (GER)256.5Marco CasamentoHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 201784. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Palace Prince (GER)558.5Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche9Westfalica (GER)356.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche6Alwina (GER)356.0Dario VargiuHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 201762. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Devastar (GER)556.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 201762. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Palace Prince (GER)559.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 2017Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen10Palace Prince (GER)560.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
16.07. 2017Meilen Trophy2Wonnemond (GER)458.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 2017Prix Maurice de Nieuil10Iraklion (GER)557.0Michael CadedduChristian SprengelLongchampFRFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
05.07. 2017Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hamburger Flieger-Trophy5Alwina (GER)354.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 2017Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen1Shy Witch (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 201730. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial7Palace Prince (GER)560.5Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
25.06. 201730. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - Alfred Zimmermann-Memorial6Wonnemond (GER)459.5Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas6Alwina (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas3Arazza (GER)358.0Alexanader PietschJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2017Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft4Devastar (GER)557.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 2017WACKENHUT Mercedes-Benz Silberne Peitsche1Artistica (GER)354.5Wladimir PanovDominik MoserMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.05. 201739. Badener Meile powered by DSV Deutscher Sportverlag3Wonnemond (GER)458.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 201739. Badener Meile powered by DSV Deutscher Sportverlag1Palace Prince (GER)558.0Sb.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen4Iraklion (GER)558.0Michael CadedduChristian SprengelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-MemorialNRSugar Daddy (GER)358.0Filip MinarikLennart Hammer-HansenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen5Arazza (GER)358.0Alexanader PietschJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Alwina (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.04. 2017XTIP Frühjahrsmeile1Wonnemond (GER)457.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20172Salve Venezia (GER)554.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal3Devastar (GER)458.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal2Palace Prince (GER)458.5Sb.Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop1Palace Prince (GER)456.0Sb.Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin5Alwina (GER)258.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop11Incantator (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin3Arazza (GER)258.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop2Devastar (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sant Angelo (GER)258.0Tony PicconeHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Global Storm (GER)357.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Devastar (GER)459.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Palace Prince (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Dhaba (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger5Iraklion (GER)460.0Michael CadedduChristian SprengelDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis4Sugar Daddy (GER)258.0Eduardo PedrozaLennart Hammer-HansenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 201683. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Shy Witch (GER)354.5Ian FergusonHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)NRIncantator (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Palace Prince (GER)456.0Marc LernerAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Devastar (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen11Incantator (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Articus (FR)460.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Dhaba (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 2016Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Trophy)6Birthday Prince (GER)857.0Sb.Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)7Walun (GER)354.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)1Shy Witch (GER)354.0Ian FergusonHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas10Walun (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas8Dhaba (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas2Shy Witch (GER)358.0Ian FergusonHans-Jürgen GröschelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft2Articus (FR)457.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 2016Premio Carlo VittadiniNRNabucco (GER)659.5Daniele PorcuRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft4Devastar (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 2016Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen7Iraklion (GER)457.0Filip MinarikChristian SprengelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2016pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic8Weltmeister (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Dhaba (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern5Iraklion (GER)357.5Jozef BojkoChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)10Devastar (GER)354.0Stephen HellynMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin1Dhaba (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)1Incantator (GER)354.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 2015Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)9Palace Prince (GER)357.0Silvestre De SousaAndreas LöweAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Queenie (GER)556.5Stephen HellynMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.09. 2015Premio Vittorio di Capua11Nabucco (GER)558.0Dario VargiuRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2015Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden4Palace Prince (GER)356.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2015International Topkapi Trophy5Nabucco (GER)560.0Andrea AtzeniRalf RohneVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2015Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen2Shy Witch (GER)256.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf8Birthday Prince (GER)759.0pAndreas SuboricsChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)3Devastar (GER)357.0Stephen HellynMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)1Palace Prince (GER)358.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)4Iraklion (GER)358.0Filip MinarikChristian SprengelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.07. 2015Grosser Audi Q7 Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover - Meilen TrophyNREyasi (IRE)458.0Tommaso ScardinoGuido FörsterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby2Palace Prince (GER)358.0Eddy HardouinAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby9Iraklion (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2015Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Preis)5Birthday Prince (GER)757.0Sb.Stephen HellynChrristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial1Iraklion (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen8Birthday Prince (GER)756.5Sb.Eugen FrankChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rock Academy (GER)358.0Eugen FrankChristian SprengelKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Palace Prince (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2015pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic4Iraklion (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche6Beau Reve (GER)560.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche4Birthday Prince (GER)760.0O, Sb.Eugen FrankChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
28.03. 2015Dubai Turf Sponsored By DP World8Limario (GER)557.0Pat DobbsDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
09.11. 2014Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi6Namera (GER)557.5Anthony CrastusPaul HarleyCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Rock Academy (GER)258.0Alexander PietschChristian SprengelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2014Premio Chiusura4Birthday Prince (GER)659.0Daniele PorcuChristian SprengelSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
30.10. 2014Criterium International3Sherlock (GER)257.0Andrasch StarkeMiroslav RulecSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2014Premio Omenoni2Namera (GER)555.5Skl.Cristian DemuroPaul HarleySan SiroITYFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin5Pearl Diamond (GER)258.0Jack MitchellWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten4Rock Academy (GER)258.0Alexander PietschChristian SprengelKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten2Sherlock (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesMiroslav RulecKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 201494. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Flamingo Star (GER)458.0Skl.Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein10Limario (GER)457.5Adrie de VriesArslangirej SavujevLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Vermeille8Red Lips (GER)458.5Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen8Palace Prince (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf11Namera (GER)557.5Sb.Robert HavlinPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf5Birthday Prince (GER)659.0O.,Sb.Alexander PietschChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe13Ideal (GER)456.0Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Jean Romanet6Red Lips (GER)457.0Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)8Murcielago (GER)758.0Sb.Filip MinarikMatthias KellerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)4Namera (GER)555.5Sb.Eugen FrankPaul HarleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)3Birthday Prince (GER)658.0O., Sb.Alexander PietschChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL7Polski Poseidon (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis9Birthday Prince (GER)659.5Sb.Dennis SchiergenChrristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis10Namera (GER)555.0Eduardo PedrozaPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 2014Premio Carlo Vittadini8Nabucco (GER)459.5Djordje PerovicRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rock of Cashel (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2014Singapore Airlines International Cup8Limario (GER)457.0Pat DobbsDoug WatsonKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.05. 2014Prix de Saint-Georges11Murcielago (GER)757.0pMaxime GuyonMatthias KellerLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche10Birthday Prince (GER)660.0Sb.Koen ClijmansChristian SprengelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial9Rock of Cashel (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.04. 2014Premio Ambrosiano5Nabucco (GER)457.0Gerald MosseRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.04. 2014Premio Carlo Chiesa5Alfkona (GER)658.5Tomas BitalaJozef RoszivalCapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp9Ideal (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.03. 2014Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Meydan Sobha6Limario (GER)457.0Pat DobbsDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
08.03. 2014Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline9Limario (GER)457.0Pat DobbsDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
03.11. 2013Premio Ribot5Nabucco (GER)357.5Cristian DemuroRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 2013Premio Lydia Tesio3Red Lips (GER)355.5Dario VargiuAndreas LöweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten8Rock of Cashel (GER)258.0Fabrice VeronRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 2013Prix de l'Opera Longines4Red Lips (GER)356.0Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Flamingo Star (GER)356.5Ted DurcanRoland DzubaszDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Limario (GER)357.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote13Leopardin (GER)559.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.09. 2013Premio Vittorio di Capua3Nabucco (GER)356.0Cristian DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.08. 2013Zukunfts-Rennen8Smoke on the Water (GER)258.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.08. 2013143. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf3Namera (GER)457.5Mirco DemuroWerner HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover1Limario (GER)358.0Ted DurcanRoland DzubaszHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby18Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby7Limario (GER)358.0Harry BentleyRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen4Red Lips (GER)353.5Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen11Eleona (GER)657.0Stefanie HoferErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen10Ilena (GER)457.0Skl.Koen ClijmansDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL2Limario (GER)358.0Skl.Harry BentleyRoland DzubaszBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2013Tercentenary Stakes (formerly The Hampton Court Stakes)11Ideal (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeFerdinand J. LeveAscotGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas7Red Lips (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20132Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Limario (GER)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen5Leopardin (GER)554.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis6Namera (GER)456.0Daniele PorcuWerner HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile6Indomito (GER)658.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Red Lips (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.04. 2013Premio Parioli Sisal Matchpoint5Nabucco (GER)358.0Luca ManiezziRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.04. 2013Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Robert HavlinRoland DzubaszFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Limario (GER)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Ideal (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.11. 2012Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi7Alfkona (GER)457.5Mario EspositoJozef RoszivalCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Flamingo Star (GER)256.5Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin7Rosanna (GER)258.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2012Queen Elizabeth II Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile)7Indomito (GER)658.5Thomas Peter QueallyAndreas WöhlerAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2012109. Preis des Winterfavoriten1Limario (GER)258.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2012Gran Criterium7Nabucco (GER)256.0Mirco DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2012Frankenheim Cup - 88. Junioren-Preis6Ideal (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis7Leopardin (GER)459.5Mirco DemuroHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.08. 2012Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois9Indomito (GER)659.0Olivier PeslierAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)6Ilena (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2012Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series)4Indomito (GER)657.0William BuickAndreas WöhlerAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas6Ilena (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 2012Mercedes-Benz-Sprintpreis5Birthday Lion (GER)760.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
13.05. 2012Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Ilena (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.05. 2012Silberne Peitsche5Birthday Lion (GER)760.0Gary HindUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
15.04. 2012Frühjahrs-Meile-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V2Indomito (GER)657.0Eugen FrankAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2011Premio Ribot5Indomito (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.11. 2011Premio Ribot1Vanjura (GER)456.5Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 2011Premio Vittorio di Capua3Vanjura (GER)456.5Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 2011Premio Sergio Cumani5Prakasa (FR)457.0Filip MinarikMarkus KlugSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile10Setareh (GER)658.0Eugen FrankPetr OlsanikDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile7Indomito (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.09. 2011International Topkapi Trophy3Indomito (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.09. 2011International Istanbul European Capital Of Culture Trophy1Vanjura (GER)460.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
31.07. 2011Prix Rothschild6Vanjura (GER)458.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.07. 2011Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenmeile1Vanjura (GER)460.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2011Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V. (Flieger Trophy)9Murcielago (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinMatthias KellerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)7Earl of Fire (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial5Leopardin (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.06. 2011Belmondo-Pokal6Murcielago (GER)460.0tAndreas HelfenbeinMatthias KellerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 2011Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)2Vanjura (GER)459.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG10Nareion (GER)560.0Stefanie HoferWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG7Murcielago (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinMatthias KellerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.04. 2011Großer Preis des Volkswagen Zentrum Nordrhein5Murcielago (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsMatthias KellerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.11. 2010Premio Ribot4Indomito (GER)458.0Davy BonillaPavel VovcenkoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Setareh (GER)558.0Eugen FrankPetr OlsanikDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua9Earl Of Fire (GER)557.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua2Vanjura (GER)354.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani11Prakasa (FR)356.5Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.09. 2010International Istanbul European Capital Of Culture Trophy1Vanjura (GER)356.5Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Earl of Fire (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Prakasa (FR)354.0Filip MinarikWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche10Nareion (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche8Indomito (GER)459.0Filip MinarikPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.08. 2010Prix Maurice de Gheest8Indomito (GER)458.0Davy BonillaPavel VovcenkoDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)4Nareion (GER)457.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-GrupperennenNRPrakasa (FR)356.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen2Vanjura (GER)356.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)1Earl of Fire (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.06. 2010Benazet-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer2Indomito (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.06. 2010Benazet-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer5Nareion (GER)460.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)9Earl of Fire (GER)559.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Prakasa (FR)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers8Earl of Fire (GER)560.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers7Nareion (GER)460.0Henk GreweWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas7Vanjura (GER)358.0William MongilRoland DzubaszDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas4Prakasa (FR)358.0Koen ClijmansWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas1Kali (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup9Setareh (GER)457.5Alexander PietschPetr OlsanikBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin4Prakasa (FR)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup5Nareion (GER)355.5Koen ClijmansWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Globus (GER)356.5Yann LernerUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein12Earl Of Fire (GER)457.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile6Globus (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile2Earl of Fire (GER)457.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis3Prakasa (FR)256.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 2009113. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Globus (GER)358.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Earl of Fire (GER)458.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal7Setareh (GER)458.0Pierantonio ConvertinoPetr OlsanikDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2009Etihad Airways Prix Jean Prat9Indomito (GER)358.0L. LezcanoPavel VovcenkoChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen1Earl of Fire (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.05. 2009Diana-Trial1Vanjura (GER)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen9Lautenspielerin (GER)358.0Jiri PalikMarion RoteringKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.05. 2009Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Globus (GER)358.0William MongilUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.04. 2009Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Globus (GER)358.0William MongilUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.11. 2008Persil Schimmel-Derby1Inambari (GER)659.5Andreas SuboricsHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlat2050m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup10Setareh (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsPetr OlsanikBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin10Lautenspielerin (GER)257.0Andreas GöritzMarion RoteringBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten1Globus (GER)258.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200884. Junioren-Preis6Wellaria (GER)256.0Viktor SchulepovMarion RoteringDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy4Lautenspielerin (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMarion RoteringBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 200875. Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Setareh (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPetr OlsanikBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1Ashantee (GER)354.5Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)2Ashantee (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaMiroslav RulecHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)4Earl of Fire (GER)458.0Jerome LermyteWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.11. 2007Grosser Preis des AUTORING HANNOVER (ex Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen)6Lord Areion (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaChristian SprengelBremenGERFlat1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin8Time to Beat (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup14Saldario (GER)556.5André BestPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
13.10. 20073. Henkel Schimmel-Derby4Inambari (GER)560.0Adrie de VriesHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlat2050m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Lord Areion (GER)557.5Terence HellierChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy6Saldario (GER)557.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)NRSaldario (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
30.09. 20062. Henkel Schimmel-Derby2Inambari (GER)460.5Andreas SuboricsHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlat2050m
13.08. 2006pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 116. Grosser Preis von Berlin)3Lord Areion (GER)459.5Filip MinarikHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)10Birthday Art (GER)459.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)6Lord Areion (GER)458.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile2Free Dreams (GER)356.5Peter HeuglMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup3Lord Areion (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.10. 2005Henkel Schimmel-Derby4Inambari (GER)355.5Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlat2050m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile8Lord Areion (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertHans-Jürgen GröschelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.08. 2005pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 115. Grosser Preis von Berlin)3Lord Areion (GER)356.0Marc TimpelanHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Free Dreams (GER)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Lord Areion (GER)358.0Torsten MundryHans-Jürgen GröschelKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas3Free Dreams (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin5Free Dreams (GER)256.0Filip MinarikMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2004Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Lord Areion (GER)257.0Norman RichterHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 2004131. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)6Spiriton (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinKevin WoodburnBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 2004131. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)4Free Dreams (GER)254.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m