Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Athenagoras

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen8Nautiker (GER)1055.5Christian CzacharyPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Nautiker (GER)1056.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
03.07. 1999Holsten-TrophyNRNautiker (GER)856.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.04. 1999Grosser IDEE-Preis von Karlshorst9Abano (GER)567.5Thomas von BallmoosChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
04.09. 1998Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen4Abano (GER)462.0Matthias KellerChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche6Nautiker (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 1998108. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Nautiker (GER)760.0Mark RimmerPeter RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy6Nautiker (GER)757.5Stanley K.M. ChinPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.05. 199827. Benazet-Rennen4Nautiker (GER)760.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.09. 1997127. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche11Nautiker (GER)658.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
09.08. 1997Erdgas Trophy '97 - Der 107. Grosse Preis von Berlin7Nautiker (GER)660.0Neil GrantPeter RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy3Nautiker (GER)658.5Andreas SuboricsPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen7Nautiker (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Nautiker (GER)560.0Lutz PyritzPeter RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen11Nautiker (GER)560.0Neil GrantPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Nautiker (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis10Nautiker (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiPeter RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 199562. Oettingen-Rennen8Nautiker (GER)455.0Georg BocskaiPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin10Nautiker (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiPeter RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup8Nautiker (GER)459.0Andrzej TylickiPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile5Nautiker (GER)457.5David EdderyPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Nautiker (GER)355.5Georg BocskaiPeter RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup5Nautiker (GER)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund2Indica (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnReimund PrinzingerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal1Indica (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnReimund PrinzingerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Indica (GER)458.5Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 199195. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Indica (GER)457.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Northern Star (GER)358.0Skl.Ralf MalinowskiAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Indica (GER)456.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis5Indica (GER)456.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger2Indica (GER)356.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis7Oxallas (GER)254.0Terence HellierJosef KappelDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Indica (GER)355.0Manfred HoferReimund PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen9Argania (GER)255.5Ralf MalinowskiHerbert CohnKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy13Odds (GER)353.0Skl.Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.04. 1990Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Fairness (GER)669.0Peter GehmUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Violet Flash (GER)358.0Donal ManningHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.03. 1989Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Fairness (GER)567.0Dirk AustmeyerUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
01.04. 1988Grosser Preis von Karlshorst8Golden Berry (GER)765.0Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal2Katmai (GER)460.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal7Cassis (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1987Der 97. Grosse Preis von Berlin4Katmai (GER)460.0Skl.Peter AlafiHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby19Aarlord (GER)358.0Bernd SelleDieter AlthoffHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.05. 1987Grosser Hertie-Preis, International7Aarlord (GER)357.0Bruce RaymondDieter AlthoffMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Fairness (GER)356.0Peter SchadeUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis4Cassis (GER)557.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Aarlord (GER)357.0John MatthiasDieter AlthoffFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Golden Berry (GER)664.5Reiner UlrichNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit6Aarlord (GER)258.0Peter AlafiDieter AlthoffKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit4Asama-Shika (GER)258.0Peter SchiergenDieter AlthoffKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis6Cassis (GER)460.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal4Cassis (GER)460.0Peter RemmertHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.07. 1986Der 96. Grosse Preis von Berlin7Cassis (GER)460.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby15Katmai (GER)358.0Skl.Manfred HoferHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.06. 1986Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft2Cassis (GER)457.0Peter RemmertHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1986Oleander-Rennen4Landfrieden (GER)554.5Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.05. 198651. Gerling-Preis7Cassis (GER)456.5Peter RemmertHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst1Golden Berry (GER)568.0Andreas TrybuhlNorbert SauerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
13.10. 1985Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf2Schwarz-Grün (GB)353.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale2Cassis (GER)358.0Peter RemmerHein BollowDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen6Alexus (GER)257.0Ralf KahnfeldJutta SchultheisKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)6Twistqueen (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.08. 198589. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Cassis (GER)355.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby4Cassis (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis3Schwarz-Grün (GB)352.0Peter AlafiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.06. 1985150. Union-Rennen9Rasanto (GER)358.0John MatthiasFredy SchefferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1985Oleander-Rennen2Tannenhain (GER)456.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen7Schwarz-Grün (GB)356.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten6Rasanto (GER)258.0Peter AlafiFredy SchefferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 1984100. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale2Landfrieden (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1984Ratibor-Rennen4Rasanto (GER)257.0Peter AlafiFredy SchefferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.07. 1984Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Landfrieden (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby18Aiolus (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1984Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Tannenhain (GER)358.0Paul CookSven von MitzlaffBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen5Landfrieden (GER)358.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 1984Grosser Hertie-Preis, International4Tannenhain (GER)355.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 1984Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen5Ibatirama (GER)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis6Almgraf (GER)253.0Peter AlafiArnold ZweifelDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.08. 198327. Aral-Pokal7Königsbacher (GER)352.0Lutz MäderHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal2Lasolo (GB)351.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby7Königsbacher (GER)358.0Lutz MäderHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen5Königsbacher (GER)357.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.05. 1983Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft2Königsbacher (GER)355.0Lutz MäderHein BollowFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 1983Rostek & Pesch-Rennen-Busch Memorial9Noble Prince (GER)358.0Manfred HoferHans Günther HeibertshausenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten8Noble Prince (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen5Montessa (GER)356.0Manfred HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby15Illampu (GER)358.0Toni PottersHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m