Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Dansili

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.10. 2018Preis des Winterfavoriten7Bristano (GB)258.0Filip MinarikMiltcho MintchevKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2018Prix de l'Opera Longines4With You (GB)356.0Aurelien LemaitreFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2018Gran Premio di Milano4Edington (GER)659.5tRene PiechulekSarah SteinbergSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2018Prix de Diane Longines5With You (GB)357.0Aurelien LemaitreFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2018The Gurkha Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary2With You (GB)357.0Aurelien LemaitreFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.05. 2018Homeserve Huxley Stakes4Convey (GB)657.5Andrea AtzeniSir Michael StouteChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
24.02. 2018Betway Winter Derby Stakes (All-Weather Championships Fast-Track Qualifier)4Convey (GB)657.0Joe FanningSir Michael StouteLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
04.11. 2017Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf9Grand Jete (GB)4Javier CastellanoChad C. BrowndiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
04.11. 2017Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf5Queen's Trust (GB)4Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
01.10. 2017Qatar Prix de la Foret2So Beloved (GB)758.0Daniel TudhopeDavid O'MearaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2017Prix de l'Opera Longines8Queen's Trust (GB)458.0Olivier PeslierSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix Dollar8First Sitting (GB)658.0Lanfranco DettoriChristian Frederick WallLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
24.08. 2017Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)3Queen's Trust (GB)460.5Jim CrowleySir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.08. 2017Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series)6Shutter Speed (GB)355.5t (1)Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 2017Shadwell Prix de la NonetteNRShutter Speed (GB)357.0Vincent CheminaudJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2017Beverly D. Stakes6Sarandia (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
12.08. 2017Beverly D. Stakes2Grand Jete (GB)456.0Joel RosarioChad C. BrownArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
03.08. 2017Qatar Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)NRShutter Speed (GB)356.5Patrick SmullenJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2017Qatar Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)6Queen's Trust (GB)460.5Jim CrowleySir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.07. 2017Prix Jean Prat2Trais Fluors (GB)358.5Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2017Prix de Diane Longines4Shutter Speed (GB)357.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.05. 2017Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Shutter Speed (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
07.05. 201782. Gerling-PreisNRBrisanto (GB)557.0Jozef BojkoMiltcho MintchevKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.05. 2017Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)4Talaayeb (GB)357.0Jim CrowleyOwen BurrowsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.03. 2017Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Emirates SkyCargo10Good Trip (IRE)456.0tSaeed Al MazrooeiAli Rashid Al-RayhiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
25.02. 2017Betway Winter Derby Stakes (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)1Convey (GB)557.0Andrea AtzeniSir Michael StouteLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
05.11. 2016Longines Breeders' Cup Turf2Flintshire (GB)657.0Javier CastellanoChad C. BrowndiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2016Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf1Queen's Trust (GB)354.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
01.11. 2016Melbourne Cup11Grand Marshal (GB)654.5tFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 2016Premio Lydia Tesio11Sarandia (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2016Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes3Queen's Trust (GB)356.0Andrea AtzeniSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Brisanto (GB)459.0Ian FergusonMiltcho MintchevHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2016Qatar Prix Niel4Darabad (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)5Sarandia (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.08. 2016Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)3Queen's Trust (GB)356.0Andrea AtzeniSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.08. 2016Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club4Brisanto (GB)455.0Andreas HelfenbeinMiltcho MintchevDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Brisanto (GB)460.0Martin SeidlMiltcho MintchevMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.07. 2016Qatar Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)2Queen's Trust (GB)356.0James McDonaldSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.07. 2016Qatar Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)7So Beloved (GB)661.0Daniel TudhopeDavid O'MearaGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2016King Edward VII Stakes5Carntop (GB)357.0pFran BerryRalph M. BeckettAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2016King Edward VII Stakes3Muntahaa (IRE)357.0hPaul HanaganJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2016Ribblesdale Stakes5Shall We (IRE)357.0Ted DurcanSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2016Ribblesdale Stakes4Queen's Trust (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2016Woodford Reserve Manhattan Stakes1Flintshire (GB)655.5Javier CastellanoChad C. BrownBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.05. 2016Gran Premio di MilanoNRVictory Song (IRE)658.0Andrea AtzeniSarah SteinbergSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2016Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary6Rosvana (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2016Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Come Alive (GB)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2016Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)11Mahsoob (GB)557.0Dane O'NeillJohn H.M. GosdenNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.03. 2016Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors5Meadow Creek (GB)557.0Pat DobbsDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
16.03. 2016Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered as Baring Bingham Nov' Hurdle)6Vigil (IRE)773.0Davy N. RussellDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.03. 2016Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle14Silver Concorde (GB)873.0Davy N. RussellDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Vase2Flintshire (GB)557.0Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2015Melbourne Cup21Grand Marshal (GB)553.5tJim CassidyChris WallerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
31.10. 2015Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf8Miss France (IRE)4Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
25.10. 2015Premio Longines Lydia Tesio7Favulusa (GB)355.5Claudio ColombiStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2015Premio del Piazzale3Brisanto (GB)355.0Eduardo PedrozaMiltcho MintchevSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.10. 2015BMW Caulfield Cup11Grand Marshal (GB)553.5tJim CassidyChris WallerCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.10. 2015Dubai Challenge Stakes4So Beloved (GB)558.5Daniel TudhopeDavid O'MearaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
09.10. 2015Dubai Challenge Stakes10Ascription (IRE)658.5htPatrick SmullenHugo PalmerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
04.10. 2015Prix de l'Opera Longines3We Are (IRE)458.0Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2Flintshire (GB)559.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Brisanto (GB)356.5Skl.Filip MinarikMiltcho MintchevDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein2Miss France (IRE)456.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix de Royallieu6Martlet (GB)354.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
20.09. 2015Premio Federico Tesio7Victory Song (IRE)556.0Luca ManiezziWolfgang FiggeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile9Brisanto (GB)355.5Skl. (1)Maxim PecheurMiltcho MintchevDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2015Fly Aer Lingus From Doncaster Sheffield Flying Childers Stakes6Independence Day (IRE)257.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
23.08. 2015Darley Prix Kergorlay6Victory Song (IRE)559.0Luca ManiezziWolfgang FiggeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
23.08. 2015Darley Prix Jean Romanet4We Are (IRE)457.0Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.08. 2015Beverly D. Stakes6Carla Bianca (IRE)456.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
25.07. 2015King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Series)NRFlintshire (GB)560.5-André FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.07. 2015Darley Irish Oaks8Words (IRE)357.0hJoseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Salve Estelle (GER)358.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2015Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Flintshire (GB)558.0Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2015Großer Preis der Österreichischen Lotterien - 147. Österreichische Galopper Derby2Edington (GER)357.0Frederik TylickiWolfgang FiggeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
06.06. 2015Investec Coronation Cup3Flintshire (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2015Oaks d'Italia6Favulusa (GB)356.0Umberto RispoliStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 2015Prix Corrida2We Are (IRE)458.5Skl.Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 2015Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Brisanto (GB)358.0Martin SeidlMiltcho MintchevKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 2015Poule d'Essai des Pouliches12Bilissie (GB)357.0Skl.Lanfranco DettoriCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2015Prix Ganay4We Are (IRE)456.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.03. 2015Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines2Flintshire (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.03. 2015Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors13Dormello (IRE)757.0Oisin MurphyDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
14.03. 2015coral.co.uk Winter Derby (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)7Cloudscape (IRE)457.0Skl., tLanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
11.03. 2015Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)5Vigil (IRE)672.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
07.03. 2015Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline8Ducab (IRE)557.0tAdrie de VriesAhmad bin HarmashMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
14.12. 2014LONGINES Hong Kong Vase1Flintshire (GB)457.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.11. 2014Bar One Racing Royal Bond Novice Hurdle5Tandem (GB)574.5Davy N. RussellDermot K. WeldFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2014Breeders' Cup Mile12Veda (FR)354.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DuprediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
01.11. 2014Longines Mackinnon Stakes13Foreteller (GB)759.0Skl.Glen BossChris WallerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
01.11. 2014Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf4Dank (GB)556.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
01.11. 2014Longines Breeders' Cup Turf2Flintshire (GB)457.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
31.10. 2014Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff10L'Amour De Ma Vie (USA)556.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
26.10. 2014St. Leger Italiano4Victory Song (IRE)456.5Luca ManiezziWolfgang FiggeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
25.10. 2014Cox Plate5Foreteller (GB)759.0Skl.Moonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup16Renew (IRE)452.0pRegan BaylissArchie AlexanderCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup12Stipulate (GB)554.0Dwayne DunnDavid A. Hayes & Tom DabernigCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2014vision.ae Challenge Stakes11Muteela (GB)356.0Paul HanaganMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
12.10. 2014Preis des Winterfavoriten1Brisanto (GB)258.0Martin SeidlMiltcho MintchevKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2014Autumn Stakes7Bartholomew Fair (GB)257.5Andrea AtzeniLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
11.10. 2014Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes8Foreteller (GB)759.0Skl.Glen BossChris WallerCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de la Forêt14Speedrider (IRE)458.0Antoine HamelinPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.10. 2014Prix de l'Opera Longines1We Are (IRE)356.0Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2Flintshire (GB)459.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2014Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes2Miss France (IRE)357.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein2Veda (FR)354.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix de Royallieu4Shared Account (GB)457.5Skl. (1)Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
28.09. 2014Premio Vittorio di Capua9L'Amour De Ma Vie (USA)556.5Mickael BarzalonaPia BrandtSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Foy2Flintshire (GB)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis8Glee (GER)459.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.08. 2014Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club4Nabucco (GB)555.0Robert HavlinJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2014Prix de Pomone4Shared Account (GB)459.0Christophe SoumillonPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
16.08. 2014American St. Leger Stakes2Dandino (GB)754.0Lanfranco DettoriMarco BottiArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 32700m / 1m5½f
03.08. 2014Prix Rothschild4L'Amour De Ma Vie (USA)558.0Christophe SoumillonPia BrandtDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.08. 2014Prix Rothschild2Miss France (IRE)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.07. 2014King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco British Champions Series)NRFlintshire (GB)460.5-André FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 2014Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)6The Fugue (GB)559.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Flintshire (GB)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2014Hardwicke Stakes6Dandino (GB)757.5Martin HarleyMarco BottiAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2014Tercentenary Stakes4Cloudscape (IRE)357.0tWilliam BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
18.06. 2014Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)1The Fugue (GB)556.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2014Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)5Dank (GB)556.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2014Duke of Cambridge Stakes2L'Amour De Ma Vie (USA)558.5Christophe SoumillonPia BrandtAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
15.06. 2014Prix de Diane Longines5Miss France (IRE)357.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 2014Investec Coronation Cup (In Commemoration of St Nicholas Abbey)2Flintshire (GB)457.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2014Cantor Fitzgerald Brigadier Gerard StakesNRRemote (GB)457.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 2014Prix Saint-AlaryDSQWe Are (IRE)357.0Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.05. 2014Poule d'Essai des Pouliches (Prix le Parisien)2Veda (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2014Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (The 201st Running) (British Champions Series)1Miss France (IRE)357.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.03. 2014Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free11The Fugue (GB)555.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
29.03. 2014Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free3Dank (GB)555.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
29.03. 2014Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline8Vancouverite (GB)457.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
12.03. 2014Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)5Vigil (IRE)572.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.03. 2014Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)1Silver Concorde (GB)672.0Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.03. 2014Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline11L'Amour De Ma Vie (USA)555.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
08.03. 2014Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline2Vancouverite (GB)457.0Mickael BarzalonaCharlie ApplebyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Vase2The Fugue (GB)455.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong VaseNRDandino (GB)657.0Damien OliverMarco BottiSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2013Emirates Melbourne Cup17Foreteller (GB)655.0Skl.Craig NewittChris WallerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
05.11. 2013Emirates Melbourne Cup5Dandino (GB)654.5Ryan MooreMarco BottiFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2013Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf7Laughing (IRE)556.0Jose LezcanoAlan E. GoldbergdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
02.11. 2013Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf1Dank (GB)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
02.11. 2013Breeders' Cup Turf2The Fugue (GB)456.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 2013Cox Plate4Foreteller (GB)659.0Skl.Craig NewittChris WallerMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2013Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes2Foreteller (GB)659.0Skl.Craig NewittChris WallerCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Flintshire (GB)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2013Total Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches10Veda (FR)256.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix de Royallieu7Riposte (GB)357.0James DoyleLady CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein9Dastarhon (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.09. 2013Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes1Laughing (IRE)556.0Jose LezcanoAlan E. GoldbergBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Niel4Flintshire (GB)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Niel10Preempt (GB)358.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Gladiateur-Grand Prix des Benevoles 20139Dance Moves (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Niel9Vancouverite (GB)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2013Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes1The Fugue (GB)459.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.09. 2013Moyglare Stud Stakes4Carla Bianca (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
22.08. 2013Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)1The Fugue (GB)460.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2013Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)5Riposte (GB)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2013Darley Prix Kergorlay3Dance Moves (GB)559.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
17.08. 2013Beverly D. Stakes1Dank (GB)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
15.08. 2013Prix Guillaume d'Ornano Haras du Logis Saint-Germain1Vancouverite (GB)358.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2013Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)1Winsili (GB)356.0hWilliam BuickJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.07. 2013Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Opposite (IRE)460.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 2013Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)12Giofra (GB)558.0pChristophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.07. 2013Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)8Saint Thomas (FR)356.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
20.07. 2013Darley Irish Oaks5Riposte (GB)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2013Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris1Flintshire (GB)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 2013Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series)3Giofra (GB)559.5tChristophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 2013Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)7The Fugue (GB)459.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.06. 2013Hardwicke Stakes1Thomas Chippendale (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghLady CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2013Hardwicke Stakes2Dandino (GB)657.0Lanfranco DettoriMarco BottiAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2013Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)7Big Break (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2013Ribblesdale Stakes4Winsili (GB)356.0hWilliam BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2013Ribblesdale Stakes1Riposte (GB)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2013Tercentenary Stakes (formerly The Hampton Court Stakes)1Remote (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
19.06. 2013Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)3The Fugue (GB)456.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2013Duke of Cambridge Stakes (formerly the Windsor Forest Stakes)3Dank (GB)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
08.06. 2013Prix Paul de Moussac4Saint Thomas (FR)355.5Thierry JarnetPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.06. 2013Prix du Jockey Club19Dastarhon (IRE)358.0Umberto RispoliPia BrandtChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2013Premio Oaks d'Italia3Whippy Cream (IRE)356.0Neil CallanMarco BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.05. 2013Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas4Big Break (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2013Poule d'Essai des Poulains (Le Parisien)2Dastarhon (IRE)358.0Umberto RispoliPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2013Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stakes1Dank (GB)457.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
28.04. 2013Prix Ganay4Giofra (GB)556.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.03. 2013Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free3Giofra (GB)555.0tMaxime GuyonAlain de Royer-DupreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.03. 2013JCB Triumph Hurdle13King Of Dudes (GB)470.0tWayne HutchinsonAlan KingCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Cup2Giofra (GB)455.5tChristophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Vase7Dandino (GB)557.0Jim CrowleyJames R. FanshaweSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 2012Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf3The Fugue (GB)354.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
27.10. 2012JRA Killavullan Stakes1Big Break (GB)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Fillies' And Mares' Stakes6Testosterone (IRE)458.5Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
14.10. 2012Nearctic Stakes10Fire Lily (IRE)352.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanWoodbineCANFlatGrade 16f / 1200m
14.10. 2012E.P. Taylor Stakes3Dream Peace (IRE)456.0Ramon A. DominguezChad C. BrownWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2012Pattison Canadian International Stakes2Dandino (GB)557.0Jim CrowleyJames R. FanshaweWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2012Dubai Dewhurst Stakes4Ashdan (GB)257.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.10. 2012Prix de l'Opera Longines3Giofra (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2012Qatar Prix de Royallieu6Preferential (GB)354.0Stephane PasquierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.09. 2012Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes3Dream Peace (IRE)454.0Julien LeparouxChad C. BrownBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.09. 2012Shadwell Fillies' MileNRWinsili (GB)256.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2012Goffs Vincent O'Brien Stakes (Registered as The National Stakes)6Nevis (IRE)259.5Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.09. 2012Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes8Thomas Chippendale (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
15.09. 2012Newbridge 200 Renaissance Stakes3Fire Lily (IRE)359.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
08.09. 2012Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series)3Bated Breath (GB)558.5James DoyleRoger J. CharltonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.09. 2012Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes3Emulous (GB)559.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.08. 2012Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity StakesNRNevis (IRE)258.5Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 2012Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)6Bated Breath (GB)562.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.08. 2012Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)2The Fugue (GB)356.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2012Neptune Investment Management Great Voltigeur Stakes5Thomas Chippendale (IRE)357.5Paul HanaganHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2012Prix de la Nonette - Shadwell4Dark Orchid (USA)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Jean Romanet6Giofra (GB)457.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2012Prix Minerve6Preferential (GB)355.0Stephane PasquierCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2012Prix Minerve4Biscaya Bay (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2012Keeneland Royal Whip Stakes1Famous Name (GB)761.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2012Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois10Fallen For You (GB)354.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.08. 2012Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)1The Fugue (GB)356.0Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.07. 2012Prix de Psyche5Dark Orchid (USA)356.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.07. 2012Prix Robert Papin6Sara Lucille (GB)256.5Aurelien LemaitreFrederic HeadMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 21100m / 5½f
14.07. 2012Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)NRBated Breath (GB)559.5James DoyleRoger J. CharltonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.07. 2012Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)7Fire Lily (IRE)355.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.07. 2012Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series)1Giofra (GB)459.5tChristophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.07. 2012bet365 Lancashire Oaks5Testosterone (IRE)459.5Graham LeeEdward A.L. DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
23.06. 2012Hardwicke Stakes11Testosterone (IRE)456.0John Patrick MurtaghEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2012King Edward VII Stakes1Thomas Chippendale (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2012Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)1Fallen For You (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.06. 2012Ribblesdale Stakes2The Fugue (GB)356.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2012Windsor Forest Stakes7Emulous (GB)558.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
19.06. 2012King's Stand Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)2Bated Breath (GB)559.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.06. 2012Investec Oaks3The Fugue (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2012Tattersalls Gold Cup2Famous Name (GB)757.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.05. 2012Singapore Airlines International Cup8Dream Peace (IRE)455.5Gerald MosseRobert ColletKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2012Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1The Fugue (GB)356.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2012Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Fire Lily (IRE)357.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2012Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes4The Fugue (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2012Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (204th Running) (British Champions Series)16Top Offer (GB)357.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2012Prix Ganay - Prix Air Mauritius2Giofra (GB)456.5Maxime GuyonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.04. 2012John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)PUPostmaster (GB)1064.5tDougie CostelloTim VaughanAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
31.03. 2012Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free8Delegator (GB)657.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
31.03. 2012UAE Derby Sponsored By The Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah Group13Entifaadha (GB)355.0Skl.Richard HillsWilliam J. HaggasMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
31.03. 2012Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty FreeNRAlbaasil (IRE)457.0-Doug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
10.03. 2012Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates7Albaasil (IRE)457.0Richard HillsDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint8Bated Breath (GB)457.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.11. 2011TVG Breeders' Cup Mile9Zoffany (IRE)356.0Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
29.10. 2011AAMI Victoria DerbyNRMonsili (AUS)355.5Luke CurrieShane A. EdwardsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
16.10. 2011E.P. Taylor Stakes - Presented By Fly Emirates7Laughing (IRE)354.0Joel RosarioCharles O'BrienWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011E.P. Taylor Stakes - Presented By Fly Emirates3Dream Peace (IRE)354.0Gerald MosseRobert ColletWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011E.P. Taylor Stakes - Presented By Fly Emirates10Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)556.0Martin DwyerBrian J. MeehanWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2011Qipco British Champions Fillies' And Mares' Stakes10Ferdoos (GB)458.5Neil CallanRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de la Forêt3Surfrider (IRE)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireEric LibaudLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 2011Total Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches2Fire Lily (IRE)256.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp6Requinto (IRE)254.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de la Forêt4Bewitched (IRE)456.5John Patrick MurtaghCharles O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Opera6Epic Love (IRE)356.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Testosterone (IRE)354.5Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2011£500,000 Tattersalls Millions 2yo Trophy5Entifaadha (GB)258.5Richard HillsWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix Dollar4Famous Name (GB)657.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
24.09. 2011Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes2Tenth Star (IRE)256.0William BuickAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 2011Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes3Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)558.5Martin DwyerBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2011Shadwell Fillies' Mile5Fallen For You (GB)256.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Handsome Maestro (IRE)558.0Franck BlondelRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2011thetote.com Renaissance Stakes1Bewitched (IRE)458.5tJohn Patrick MurtaghCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix du Moulin de LongchampNRZoffany (IRE)356.0Gerald MosseAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Vermeille2Testosterone (IRE)354.5Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2011One Call Insurance Champagne Stakes3Entifaadha (GB)256.0Richard HillsWilliam J. HaggasDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
09.09. 2011Barrett Steel May Hill Stakes2Fallen For You (GB)256.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.09. 2011Betfred Sprint Cup14Delegator (GB)558.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.09. 2011Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes3Famous Name (GB)660.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.09. 2011Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes1Emulous (GB)459.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2011Betfred Sprint Cup8Bewitched (IRE)457.0tRichard HughesCharles O'BrienHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.09. 2011Betfred Sprint Cup2Bated Breath (GB)458.5Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.08. 2011Moyglare Stud Stakes2Fire Lily (IRE)257.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
23.08. 2011Prix de la Nonette Shadwell2Epic Love (IRE)357.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.08. 2011Prix de la Nonette Shadwell1Dream Peace (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2011Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions' Series13Requinto (IRE)251.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2011Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions' Series9Bated Breath (GB)462.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.08. 2011Prix Maurice de Gheest - Goldikova12Zoffany (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonAidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
31.07. 2011Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Famous Name (GB)660.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.07. 2011Prix de Psyche2Dream Peace (IRE)356.0Thomas HuetRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Dandino (GB)460.0Thomas Peter QueallyJames G. GivenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2011Korean Racing Authority Tyros Stakes3Tenth Star (IRE)257.5Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
09.07. 2011Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge)2Bated Breath (GB)459.5Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 2011Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge)5Delegator (GB)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 2011Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes (British Champions' Series)10Masaya (GB)355.5Neil CallanClive E. BrittainNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.07. 2011Prix Jean Prat2Zoffany (IRE)358.0Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge14Bewitched (IRE)457.5tJohn Patrick MurtaghCharles O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge5Bated Breath (GB)459.0Richard HughesRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint ChallengeNRDelegator (GB)559.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.06. 2011Ribblesdale Stakes9Arizona Jewel (GB)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.06. 2011St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions' Series)2Zoffany (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 2011Prix de Diane - Longines8Epic Love (IRE)357.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2011Investec Coronation Cup4Dandino (GB)457.0Paul MulrennanJames G. GivenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2011Tattersalls Gold Cup3Famous Name (GB)657.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 2011Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary2Epic Love (IRE)357.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Poulains11Surfrider (IRE)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireEric LibaudLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2011totesport Dante Stakes6Yaseer (IRE)357.0Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2011Tattersalls Musidora Stakes4Arizona Jewel (GB)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2011Qipco 1000 Guineas13The Shrew (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.04. 2011totesport.com Greenham Stakes5Picture Editor (GB)3Ian MonganHenry R.A. CecilNewburyGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
14.04. 2011Breeze Up Vendors Craven Stakes3Yaseer (IRE)356.0Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
26.03. 2011Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free7Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)555.0John Patrick MurtaghFawzi Abdulla NassMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
26.03. 2011Sportingbet Supports Heros Winter Derby2Dansili Dancer (GB)957.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.11. 2010Japan Cup11Dandino (GB)355.0Skl. (1)Paul MulrennanJames G. GivenTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2010TVG Breeders' Cup Mile7Proviso (GB)556.0Mike E. SmithWilliam I. MottdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
06.11. 2010TVG Breeders' Cup Mile8Delegator (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)9Illustrious Blue (GB)755.0Glen BossWilliam KnightFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp11Poppet's Treasure (GB)360.5Stephane PasquierRupert Pritchard-GordonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2010Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes5Aviate (GB)356.5Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2010Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes2Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)458.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2010Adnams Cheveley Park Stakes6Mortitia (GB)256.0Paul MulrennanBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.09. 2010Michael Kinane Renaissance Stakes1Bewitched (IRE)356.0tJohn Patrick MurtaghCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
12.09. 2010www.thetote.com Blandford Stakes5Aviate (GB)356.0Eddie AhernHenry R.A. CecilCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Gladiateur4Lifting Cloud (GB)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
11.09. 2010National Stakes3Zoffany (IRE)257.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.09. 2010Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes8Dandino (GB)357.0Paul MulrennanJames G. GivenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
10.09. 2010Keepmoat "Delivering Community Regeneration" May Hill Stakes7Midnight Caller (GB)256.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.09. 2010Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes6Famous Name (GB)560.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.09. 2010International France Galop-FRBC Anatolia Trophy4Dansant (GB)660.0Olivier PeslierGerard A. ButlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.08. 2010Moyglare Stud Stakes10Palinode (USA)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
28.08. 2010Chichester Observer Prestige Stakes4Masaya (GB)257.0Seb SandersClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
15.08. 2010Prix Guillaume d'OrnanoNRForeteller (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2010Desmond Stakes3Emulous (GB)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
08.08. 2010Keeneland Phoenix Stakes (Group 1)1Zoffany (IRE)257.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
31.07. 2010Blue Square Nassau Stakes4Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)460.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2010Artemis Goodwood Cup1Illustrious Blue (GB)760.5Jim CrowleyWilliam KnightGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
24.07. 2010King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes Sponsored By Betfair1Harbinger (GB)460.5Olivier PeslierSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.07. 2010Korean Racing Authority Tyros Stakes1Zoffany (IRE)257.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
14.07. 2010Juddmonte Grand Prix De Paris8Ice Blue (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.07. 2010Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stakes7Tanfeer (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
07.07. 2010Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes4Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)459.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.07. 2010Coral-Eclipse5Zacinto (GB)460.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2010Hardwicke Stakes1Harbinger (GB)457.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2010Windsor Forest Stakes1Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
15.06. 2010Queen Anne Stakes4Zacinto (GB)457.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2010Coventry Stakes6Zoffany (IRE)257.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
13.06. 2010Prix Paul de Moussac8Foreteller (GB)355.5Christophe SoumillonDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.06. 2010Prix du Jockey Club7Ice Blue (GB)358.0Ryan MoorePascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2010Investec Oaks6Aviate (GB)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2010Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)9Relco Italy (IRE)460.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.05. 2010Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)10Abaton (GB)460.5Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.05. 2010Prix Hocquart4Dansico (GB)358.0Jean-Bernard EyquemYan DurepaireLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
15.05. 2010totesport.com Lockinge Stakes9Zacinto (GB)457.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2010Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Aviate (GB)356.0Eddie AhernHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2010StanJames.com Dahlia Stakes1Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
15.04. 2010Racing Post breezeupbonus.com Craven Stakes8Markazzi (GB)356.0Richard HillsSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.03. 2010sportingbet Supports Heros Winter Derby8Dalradian (IRE)457.0Jim CrowleyWilliam KnightLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
26.12. 2009Inforthenight.ie Juvenile Hurdle3Leblon (IRE)366.5Skl. (1)S.G. McDermottJ.F. O'SheaLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
08.11. 2009Premio Ribot5Abaton (GB)357.5Mirco DemuroVincenzo CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.11. 2009TVG Breeders' Cup Mile11Zacinto (GB)356.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
07.11. 2009TVG Breeders' Cup Mile5Delegator (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
06.11. 2009Breeders' Cup Marathon6Father Time (GB)355.5Eddie AhernHenry R.A. CecildiverseUSAFlatGrade 22800m / 1m6f (Dirt)
06.11. 2009Breeders' Cup Ladies Classic4Proviso (GB)456.0John R. VelazquezRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million11Markazzi (GB)258.5Richard HillsSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Dollar3Famous Name (GB)457.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein4Handsome Maestro (IRE)356.0Stephane PasquierDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2009Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes4Strawberrydaiquiri (GB)356.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million12Gritstone (GB)258.5Paul HanaganRichard FaheyNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
26.09. 2009Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By Sony)2Zacinto (GB)356.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.09. 2009Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By Sony)3Delegator (GB)356.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 2009Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes4Father Time (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
06.09. 2009Prix du Moulin de Longchamp2Famous Name (GB)458.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2009Bosphorus Cup5Illustrious Blue (GB)660.0Jim CrowleyWilliam KnightVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2009Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes7Harbinger (GB)356.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2009Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes3Father Time (GB)357.5Eddie AhernHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.08. 2009Desmond Stakes1Famous Name (GB)461.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
02.08. 2009Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)3Proviso (GB)457.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2009Etihad Airways Prix Jean Prat6Handsome Maestro (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg5Manipura (GER)460.0Henk GreweHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2009Hardwicke Stakes3Dansant (GB)557.0Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2009Hardwicke Stakes6Illustrious Blue (GB)657.0Jim CrowleyWilliam KnightAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2009King Edward VII Stakes1Father Time (GB)356.0Eddie AhernHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2009St James's Palace Stakes2Delegator (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2009Tattersalls Gold Cup2Famous Name (GB)457.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2009Boylesports.com Irish 2,000 Guineas8Delegator (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerBrian J. MeehanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2009Prix d'Ispahan5Proviso (GB)456.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
10.05. 2009Poule d'Essai des Poulains7Shaweel (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 2009Poule d'Essai des Poulains5Handsome Maestro (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better17Relco Italy (IRE)358.0Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better7Abaton (GB)358.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
04.05. 2009High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes2Famous Name (GB)457.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.05. 2009stanjames.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (201st Running)2Delegator (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 2009Premio Parioli Memorial Lorenzo Brogi6Relco Italy (IRE)358.0Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.04. 2009banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes1Delegator (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.04. 2009highstreetvouchers.com Top Novices' Hurdle11Candle (GB)666.5Paddy BrennanTom Richard GeorgeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2009Jebel Hatta - Daaher15World Ruler (GB)457.0Daragh O'DonohoeDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
27.10. 2008Killavullan Stakes7Peter Tchaikovsky (GB)257.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin7La Dawa (GB)257.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2008Darley Dewhurst Stakes13Egypt (GB)257.5Eddie AhernAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.10. 2008Darley Dewhurst Stakes5Delegator (GB)257.5Jamie SpencerBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.10. 2008Darley Dewhurst Stakes4Shaweel (GB)257.5Greg FairleyMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera7Proviso (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe15Zambezi Sun (GB)459.5Skl. (1)Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein3Famous Name (GB)356.0Visor (1)Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.10. 2008E.P. Taylor Stakes5Toque De Queda (GB)456.0Garrett GomezMikel DelzanglesWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Foy1Zambezi Sun (GB)458.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2008Bank Of Scotland (Ireland) National Stakes2Shaweel (GB)257.5Greg FairleyMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.09. 2008Keepmoat Champagne Stakes2Zacinto (GB)256.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 2008Darley Yorkshire Oaks5Passage Of Time (GB)460.5Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2008Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes1Shaweel (GB)256.0Greg FairleyMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche10Manipura (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.08. 2008Beverly D. Stakes3Toque De Queda (GB)456.0John Patrick MurtaghMikel DelzanglesArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
02.08. 2008Blue Square Nassau Stakes3Passage Of Time (GB)459.5Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche8Prudenzia (IRE)356.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche3Proviso (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2008Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes5Shaweel (GB)257.0Greg FairleyMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
19.07. 2008Prix Messidor4Toque De Queda (GB)456.0Thierry ThulliezMikel DelzanglesMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.06. 2008Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud - 10 Ans de la LNR4Zambezi Sun (GB)458.0Stephane PasquierPascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2008One 51 Railway Stakes6Egypt (GB)257.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.06. 2008Coventry Stakes9Peter Tchaikovsky (GB)257.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.06. 2008Coventry Stakes8Shaweel (GB)257.5Kerrin McEvoyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
08.06. 2008Prix de Diane4Proviso (GB)357.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins5Manipura (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 2008Prix du Jockey Club2Famous Name (GB)358.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes10Dansant (GB)457.0Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes14Passage Of Time (GB)456.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
24.05. 2008Boylesports Irish 2,000 GuineasNRFamous Name (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2008Prix Saint-Alary3Proviso (GB)357.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.05. 2008stanjamesuk.com Dahlia Stakes4Passage Of Time (GB)456.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
27.04. 2008Prix Ganay - 40eme Anniversaire Air Mauritius6Zambezi Sun (GB)458.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.04. 2008Cathal Ryan Memorial Swordlestown Cup Novice Chase5Perce Rock (GB)675.5Tony McCoyTommy StackPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.04. 2008John Smith's Maghull Novices' ChaseNRPerce Rock (GB)671.5Tony McCoyTommy StackAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.03. 2008Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)16Dansant (GB)456.0Jamie SpencerGerard A. ButlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - Haafhd8Illustrious Blue (GB)556.0Martin DwyerWilliam KnightMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.12. 2007Durkan New Homes Novice ChaseFPerce Rock (GB)575.5David J. CaseyTommy StackLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
29.10. 2007Killavullan Stakes2Famous Name (GB)257.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
27.10. 2007Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf3Passage Of Time (GB)353.5Ramon A. DominguezHenry R.A. CecildiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin11Isily (GER)257.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere8Zambezi Sun (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 2007Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile2Proviso (GB)256.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 2007Prix Niel Cassino Barriere d'Enghien3Zambezi Sun (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2007Bank Of Scotland (Ireland) National Stakes6Famous Name (GB)257.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.09. 2007Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere3Passage Of Time (GB)354.5Richard HughesHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.08. 2007totescoop6 Prestige Stakes1Sense Of Joy (GB)257.0Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
16.08. 2007Prix Minerve Shadwell3Dancing Lady (FR)355.5Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2007Prix Maurice de Gheest3Silver Touch (IRE)456.5Tadhg O'SheaMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
04.08. 2007Blue Square Nassau Stakes5Dont Dili Dali (GB)459.5pJohn EganStan MooreGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2007Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris1Zambezi Sun (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2007Darley July CupNRSilver Touch (IRE)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire Oaks8Dont Dili Dali (GB)459.5Ryan MooreStan MooreHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors4Zambezi Sun (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby Stakes16Strategic Prince (GB)357.0Eddie AhernPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2007Vodafone Oaks8Passage Of Time (GB)357.0Richard HughesHenry R.A. CecilEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2007Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Passage Of Time (GB)357.5Richard HughesHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2007Poule d'Essai des Poulains5Thousand Words (GB)358.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2007Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes8Strategic Prince (GB)357.0Eddie AhernPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2007StanJamesUK.com Dahlia Stakes3Dont Dili Dali (GB)456.0pJimmy QuinnStan MooreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes3Thousand Words (GB)356.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
24.03. 2007Betdirect Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)9Cusoon (GB)557.0Jimmy FortuneGary MooreLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
24.03. 2007Betdirect Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)3Illustrious Blue (GB)457.0Paul DoeWilliam KnightLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
16.03. 2007JCB Triumph Hurdle7Crookhaven (GB)470.0Andrew J. McNamaraJohn Joseph MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
06.01. 2007Anglo Irish Bank Tolworth Hurdle2Perce Rock (GB)573.0Tony McCoyTommy StackSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Passage Of Time (GB)256.0Richard HughesHenry R.A. CecilSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2006Darley Dewhurst Stakes3Strategic Prince (GB)257.5Eddie AhernPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere1Rail Link (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2006Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz12Price Tag (GB)355.5Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 2006Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz9Silver Touch (IRE)355.5Stephane PasquierMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.09. 2006Ballygallon Stud Renaissance Stakes6Chief Crazy Horse (GB)357.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
10.09. 2006Prix Niel Casino Barriere1Rail Link (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.09. 2006The Sportsman Newspaper Champagne Stakes6Thousand Words (GB)256.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
27.08. 2006Moyglare Stud Stakes3Supposition (GB)256.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.08. 2006Prix de Pomone6Quenched (GB)353.5Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2006Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes1Strategic Prince (GB)258.5Eddie AhernPaul ColeGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
30.07. 2006Prix d'Astarte5Price Tag (GB)354.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.07. 2006Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris1Rail Link (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2006Coronation Stakes8Price Tag (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2006Oaks d'ItaliaNRDont Dili Dali (GB)356.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas12Dont Dili Dali (GB)357.0John EganStan MooreCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas8Crookhaven (GB)357.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2006Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5High Heel Sneakers (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerPaul ColeYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches13Silver Touch (IRE)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches3Price Tag (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.03. 2006Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)4Perce Rock (GB)468.5Tony McCoyTommy StackCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.09. 2005Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile4High Heel Sneakers (GB)255.5Jamie SpencerPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.09. 2005Laing O'Rourke National Stakes7Crookhaven (GB)257.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.09. 2005Murphy's Fastflow May Hill Stakes2High Heel Sneakers (GB)255.5Neil CallanPaul ColeDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.09. 2005Moyglare Stud Stakes7Dont Dili Dali (GB)256.0Jimmy QuinnStan MooreCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.08. 2005Swynford Paddocks Hotel Sweet Solera Stakes6Skyelady (GB)254.5Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
03.07. 2005Prix Jean Prat4Home Affairs (GB)358.0Richard HughesSir Michael StouteChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 2005St James's Palace Stakes7Vanadium (GB)357.0Eddie AhernJames G. GivenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2005Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains5Early March (GB)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.10. 2004Criterium International6Early March (GB)257.0Richard HughesCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2004Darley Dewhurst Stakes9Home Affairs (GB)257.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2004Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)2Early March (GB)257.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m