Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Fabulous Dancer

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy8Standby Dancer (GER)858.0Jimmy QuinnDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Grand National Chase HandicapREFBlowing Wind (FR)1164.0Jim A. McCarthyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
05.04. 2003Martell Cognac Grand National Chase Showcase Handicap8Blowing Wind (FR)1067.5Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
06.04. 2002Martell Grand National Chase Showcase Handicap3Blowing Wind (FR)966.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
07.04. 2001Martell Grand National Chase Showcase Handicap3Blowing Wind (FR)867.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
21.05. 2000Premio Emilio Turati6Hurricane Louis (IRE)460.5Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.06. 1999Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil8Kim (FR)564.5Philippe ChevalierMarcel RollandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
16.03. 1999Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase RaceBDBlowing Wind (FR)676.0Skl.Richard DunwoodyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
19.10. 1997Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani13Bazelle (FR)456.5Massimiliano TelliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.06. 1997Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club10Fier Danseur (FR)358.0Vincent VionJean LesbordesChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.11. 1996Japan Cup2Fabulous La Fouine (FR)353.0Mikio MatsunagaH. NagahamaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.08. 1996Prix d'Astarte3Housa Dancer (FR)354.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 1996Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Housa Dancer (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Thames (FR)460.0William MongilMme Loic AudonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.05. 1995Prix d'Ispahan4Thames (FR)458.0Frederic HeadMme Loic AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas9Rockafaba (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial5Uno Dancer (GER)357.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund7Diodeme (FR)457.0Jean-Michel BreuxM. Saint-PhalleFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1994Prix Lupin6Thames (FR)358.0Guy GuignardLoic AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.10. 1993Criterium de Saint-Cloud4Fair Fabulous (FR)256.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.07. 1993Prix d'Astarte2Fresher (GB)354.0Frederic HeadEdouard BartholomewDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 1993Prix de Diane Hermes10Fresher (GB)358.0Olivier BenoistEdouard BartholomewChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 1993Prix du Jockey Club Lancia8Sin Kiang (FR)358.0Eric LegrixJean de RoualleChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.04. 1993Prix Corrida6Sheba Dancer (FR)458.0Eric LegrixElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
24.04. 1993Prix Corrida3Paix Blanche (FR)456.0Dominique BoeufMaurice ZilberSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.04. 1993Prix de Guiche2Sin Kiang (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
11.07. 1992Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks8Paix Blanche (FR)357.0Dominique BoeufMaurice ZilberCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 1992Prix de Diane Hermes2Sheba Dancer (FR)358.0Eric LegrixElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 1992Prix du Jockey Club10Paix Blanche (FR)356.5Alain LequeuxChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1992Prix Saint-Alary7Sheba Dancer (FR)358.0Alain LequeuxElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1992Prix Corrida1Fabulous Hostess (USA)458.0Corey BlackCriquette HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
06.10. 1991Prix Marcel Boussac6La Piaf (FR)256.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.08. 1991Prix de Psyche6Joyeuse Marquise (IRE)356.5Eric LegrixBernard SeclyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis6Fabulous Eden (FR)560.0Eric Saint-MartinRobert ColletHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.05. 1991Prix Saint-Alary6Joyeuse Marquise (IRE)358.0Eric LegrixBernard SeclyLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.05. 1991Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes4Air Music (FR)457.0e/sLanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Mile8Lady Winner (FR)456.0Kent DesormeauxMaurice ZilberdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Opera2Lady Winner (FR)459.0Eric LegrixMaurice ZilberLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 1990Prix Marcel Boussac5Joyeuse Marquise (IRE)255.0Lanfranco DettoriBernard SeclyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Opera14Sorceress (FR)355.0Gérard DubroeucqDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1990Tattersalls Cheveley Park Stakes5Zonda (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes2Lady Winner (FR)456.0Kent DesormeauxMaurice ZilberArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
12.08. 1990Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois4Lady Winner (FR)456.5Eric LegrixMaurice ZilberDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 1990Prix de Psyche7Sorceress (FR)356.0Alain LequeuxDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 1990Prix d'Astarte1Lady Winner (FR)456.5Eric LegrixMaurice ZilberDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 1990Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Air Music (FR)355.0Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1990De Kuyper-Preis6Fabulous Eden (FR)459.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 1990King Edward VII Stakes3Air Music (FR)354.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.05. 1990Prix d'Ispahan5Lady Winner (FR)456.5Eric LegrixMaurice ZilberLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
25.05. 1990Benazet-Rennen4Fabulous Eden (FR)460.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 1990Prix Saint-Alary6Sorceress (FR)358.0Alain LequeuxDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 1990Prix du Muguet2Lady Winner (FR)455.5Eric LegrixMaurice ZilberSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.11. 1989Premio Umbria3Fabulous Eden (FR)360.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
29.10. 1989Prix Royal-Oak7Vaguely Pleasant (FR)758.5Gerald MossePatrick-Louis BianconeLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
08.10. 1989Prix Marcel Boussac0Sorceress (FR)255.0Alain LequeuxDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Opera6Lady Winner (FR)355.0Gérard DubroeucqMaurice ZilberLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 1989Royal Lodge EBF Stakes3Air Music (FR)255.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.08. 1989Prix de Psyche9Ramonda (FR)355.0Guy GuignardCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.07. 1989Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Vaguely Pleasant (FR)761.0Gerald MossePatrick-Louis BianconeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg8Fabulous Eden (FR)356.0Olivier PoirierPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.05. 1989Prix du Cadran2Vaguely Pleasant (FR)758.0Gary-Williams MoorePatrick-Louis BianconeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Fabulous Eden (FR)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Dr. Busch-Memorial7Fabulous Eden (FR)355.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak3Vaguely Pleasant (FR)658.5Dominique BoeufPatrick-Louis BianconeLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
04.08. 1988Prix d'Astarte4Dixiella (FR)457.0Gary-Williams MooreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.07. 1988Prix Messidor2Dixiella (FR)453.5Gary-Williams MooreCriquette HeadMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.06. 1988Prix de Diane Hermes16Mouette (FR)358.0Michel LeroyMaurice ZilberChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 1988Prix Saint-Alary7Mouette (GB)358.0Guy GuignardMaurice ZilberLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.05. 1988Prix du Muguet9Fabulous Pearl (FR)556.0Gerald MossePatrick-Louis BianconeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.04. 1988Prix de Guiche7Fabulous Partner (GB)358.0Gerald MosseElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
01.09. 1987Spreti-Rennen4Black Dancer (FR)656.0Maxime CesandriBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Okala (GER)356.0William NewnesUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.10. 1986Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger2Faburola (FR)559.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
17.08. 1986Prix de Psyche10El Fabulous (FR)358.0Gerald MosseCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.06. 1986Prix du Jockey Club Lancia5Point d'Artois (FR)358.0Frederic HeadBernard SeclyChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.10. 1985Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger2Faburola (FR)459.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
22.09. 1985PUMA - Preis von Europa4Faburola (FR)458.0Gerald MossePatrick-Louis BianconeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.10. 1984Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe6Cariellor (FR)356.0Frederic HeadAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.08. 1984Oettingen-Rennen4Plucky Dancer (FR)354.5Yves Saint-MartinAlain de Royer-DupreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.06. 1984Prix du Jockey Club9Cariellor (FR)358.0Alfred GibertAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f