Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: High Chaparral

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy1Taraja (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.04. 2018Harrolds Australian Derby8Mongolian Marshal (NZ)356.5Craig A. WilliamsMurray Baker & Andrew ForsmanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.04. 2018Harrolds Australian Derby2Ace High (AUS)356.5Skl.Tye AnglandDavid PayneRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.03. 2018Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)5Tower Bridge (IRE)572.0tJ.J. SlevinJoseph Patrick O'BrienCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
14.03. 2018Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase1Altior (IRE)874.5Nico de BoinvilleNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.03. 2018TAB Chipping Norton Stakes5Stampede (AUS)559.0Skl.Timothy ClarkGai Waterhouse & Adrian BottRandwickAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.02. 2018Betway Winter Derby Stakes (All-Weather Championships Fast-Track Qualifier)7Khalidi (GB)457.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
10.02. 2018Betfair Exchange Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)1Altior (IRE)872.5w (1)Nico de BoinvilleNicholas John HendersonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
07.11. 2017Melbourne Cup13Cismontane (NZ)550.0Skl.FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2017Melbourne Cup1Rekindling (GB)351.5Corey BrownJoseph Patrick O'BrienFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix du Cadran4High Jinx (IRE)958.0pOlivier PeslierTim D. EasterbyLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
10.09. 2017Comer Group International Irish St. Leger10Western Hymn (GB)661.5pPatrick SmullenJohn H.M. GosdenCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
23.06. 2017King Edward VII Stakes2Khalidi (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2017Ribblesdale StakesApphia (IRE)357.0James DoyleHugo PalmerAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2017Investec Derby14Khalidi (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2017Investec Derby16Rekindling (GB)357.0Wayne M. LordanJoseph Patrick O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.05. 2017Betfred Dante Stakes4Rekindling (GB)357.0Donnacha O'BrienJoseph Patrick O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.04. 2017BMW Australian Derby12Shine Tak Star (AUS)356.5Brenton AvdullaJohn SargentRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.04. 2017BMW Australian Derby10Impavido (AUS)356.5Joao MoreiraBjorn BakerRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20175Nimrod (IRE)455.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.03. 2017Racing Post Arkle Challenge Trophy Novices' Chase1Altior (IRE)771.5Nico de BoinvilleNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
11.02. 2017Betfair Exchange Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)1Altior (IRE)772.0Nico de BoinvilleNicholas John HendersonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
26.12. 201632Red Kauto Star Novices' Chase (In Memory Of Nigel Clark)PUCaracci Apache (IRE)673.0Noel FehilyNicholas John HendersonKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.12. 2016Knight Frank Juvenile Hurdle2Landofhopeandglory (IRE)370.5Mark WalshJoseph Patrick O'BrienLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen2Nazbanou (IRE)356.5Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Taniya (FR)454.5Skl.Alexis BadelJean-Claude RougetBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.07. 2016King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored by Qipco) (British Champions Series)6Western Hymn (GB)560.5Robert HavlinJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby18Landofhopeandglory (IRE)358.5Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby10Nimrod (IRE)358.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2016Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)6Western Hymn (GB)560.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.06. 201629. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Lucky Lion (GB)558.5Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
29.05. 2016Prix Corrida6Beautiful Heroine (IRE)556.5Gregory BenoistFrancis-Henri GraffardSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2016BetVictor Brigadier Gerard Stakes2Western Hymn (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
22.05. 2016Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes5Landofhopeandglory (IRE)358.5Michael HusseyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.05. 2016Premio Carlo d'Alessio2Fanoulpifer (GB)555.0Cristian DemuroStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
05.05. 2016MBNA Chester Vase5High Grounds (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandCharles HillsChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
05.05. 2016Betway Huxley Stakes (for the Tradesman's Cup)2Western Hymn (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
10.04. 2016XTIP Frühjahrsmeile2Lucky Lion (GB)556.0Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.03. 2016Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Mares Novice Hurdle Championship FinalPUMyztique (IRE)673.0tJack KennedyGordon ElliottFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
15.03. 2016Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle1Altior (IRE)673.0Nico de BoinvilleNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2016Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates7Johann Strauss (GB)557.0Christophe SoumillonMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Cup13Free Eagle (IRE)457.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal4Lucky Lion (GB)456.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.11. 2015Premio Roma GBI Racing3Beautiful Heroine (IRE)456.5Pierre-Charles BoudotFrancis-Henri GraffardCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 2015Ladbrokes Caulfield Stakes5Contributer (IRE)559.0Blake ShinnJohn O'SheaCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
10.10. 2015BECK Caulfield Guineas14Last Bullet (AUS)356.5Skl., tVlad DuricJohn HyamCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe14Frine (IRE)558.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe6Free Eagle (IRE)459.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Inaya (GB)457.5Elione ChavesJessica LongHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix Vermeille4Frine (IRE)558.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2015QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes3Free Eagle (IRE)460.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 20151stsecuritysolutions.co.uk May Hill Stakes5Gypsy Eyes (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerCharles HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe3Lucky Lion (GB)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 2015Shadwell Prix de Pomone3Frine (IRE)559.5Gerald MosseCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.07. 2015Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Lucky Lion (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
14.07. 2015Prix Maurice de Nieuil3Frine (IRE)555.0Gerald MosseCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
04.07. 2015Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)3Western Hymn (GB)460.5James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.06. 2015150th Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby4Kilimanjaro (IRE)357.0hSeamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen7Galaxe (FR)457.0Ronan ThomasRodolphe ColletHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2015Premio del Giubileo7Fanoulpifer (GB)459.0hpCristian DemuroStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
19.06. 2015King Edward VII Stakes2Mr Singh (GB)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2015Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)3Western Hymn (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2015Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)1Free Eagle (IRE)457.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2015Investec Derby10Moheet (IRE)357.0Pat DobbsRichard Hannon jnr.EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2015Investec Derby6Kilimanjaro (IRE)357.0hJoseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2015Prix du Jockey Club8Karaktar (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2015Cantor Fitzgerald Research Brigadier Gerard Stakes1Western Hymn (GB)458.5James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
17.05. 2015Derby Italiano 10Elotto7Firun (IRE)358.0Claudio ColombiStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.05. 2015Premio Presidente della Repubblica7Slowpoke (IRE)458.0Paolo AragoniBruno Grizzetti & Luigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2015MBNA Chester Vase4Tannaaf (IRE)357.0Pat CosgraveMichael De KockChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
02.05. 2015Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)8Moheet (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriRichard Hannon jnr.NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 2015Premio Ambrosiano4Fanoulpifer (GB)456.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.03. 2015Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)PUCaracci Apache (IRE)573.0Nico de BoinvilleNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
13.03. 2015JCB Triumph Hurdle13Prairie Town (IRE)470.0Lee EdwardsTony CarrollCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
11.03. 2015Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)8Montana Belle (IRE)569.0tMr S CrawfordS.R.B. CrawfordCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.11. 2014Melbourne Cup7Araldo (GB)653.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2014Premio Roma GBI Racing6Slowpoke (IRE)357.0Paolo AragoniLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2014Breeders' Cup Mile8Toronado (IRE)457.0Richard HughesRichard Hannon jnr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 2014Prix Royal-Oak6Frine (IRE)457.5Lanfranco DettoriCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2014Prix Royal-Oak2High Jinx (IRE)659.0James DoyleJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup5Araldo (GB)653.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael MoroneyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)4Western Hymn (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2014Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)3Free Eagle (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.10. 2014Schweppes Thousand GuineasNRHigh Above (AUS)355.5Mark ZahraAnthony CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix du Cadran1High Jinx (IRE)658.0Ryan MooreJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix de Royallieu1Frine (IRE)457.5Gerald MosseCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Gladiateur3High Jinx (IRE)657.0Ryan MooreJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp2Toronado (IRE)458.0Richard HughesRichard Hannon jnr.LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden7Lucky Lion (GB)356.0Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 2014Prix de Pomone5Frine (IRE)459.0Jeremy CrocquevieilleJ.-M. OsorioDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
15.08. 2014Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain4Western Hymn (GB)358.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2014Prix de Psyche7Hualapai (IRE)356.0pDavid BreuxGiuseppe BottiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2014Qipco Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)2Toronado (IRE)461.0Richard HughesRichard Hannon jnr.GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Lucky Lion (GB)355.5Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 2014Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)1Western Hymn (GB)356.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby2Lucky Lion (GB)358.0Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 2014King Edward VII StakesNRWestern Hymn (GB)357.0Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2014Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series)1Toronado (IRE)457.0Richard HughesRichard Hannon jnr.AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 2014Investec Derby6Western Hymn (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 2014Oaks d'Italia5Elektrum (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonAlduino BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2014Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas4Johann Strauss (GB)357.0hJoseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Lucky Lion (GB)358.0Ioritz MendizabalAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2014Derby Italiano14Slowpoke (IRE)358.0Francesco DettoriLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2014Sky Bet Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series)5High Jinx (IRE)657.0Shane KellyJames R. FanshaweYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
14.05. 2014Tattersalls Musidora Stakes9Lady Heidi (GB)357.0Silvestre De SousaPhilip KirbyYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen5Lucarelli (GER)857.0Skl.Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Lucky Lion (GB)358.0Alexander WeisAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.04. 2014Seven News Australian Oaks4Forever Loved (NZ)456.0tTommy BerryGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.04. 2014BMW Australian Derby15Mountain View (NZ)456.5Skl.Joao MoreiraJohn SargentRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal2Petit Chevalier (FR)558.5Andrasch StarkeWilliam MongilKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.11. 2013Großer Jubiläums-Preis "100 Jahre Galopprennen in Krefeld " - Herzog von Ratibor-RennenNRLucky Lion (GB)258.0Alexander WeisAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak14Lucarelli (GER)759.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2013Cox Plate8It's A Dundeel (NZ)457.5Skl.Moonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin10Perfect Mood (IRE)258.0Daniele PorcuWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup10High Jinx (IRE)560.5tJames DoyleJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
13.10. 2013Gran Criterium4Fanoulpifer (GB)256.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix du Cadran5High Jinx (IRE)558.0James DoyleJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix Dollar3Petit Chevalier (FR)557.0Gerald MosseWilliam MongilLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote10Laviva (GB)559.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.08. 2013143. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf9Fortune Hunter (FR)457.5Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe3Petit Chevalier (FR)558.0Adrie de VriesWilliam MongilBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2013Juddmonte International Stakes6Toronado (IRE)356.0Richard HughesRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.08. 2013Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club1Petit Chevalier (FR)556.0Maxime GuyonWilliam MongilDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2013Qipco Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)1Toronado (IRE)356.5Richard HughesRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby13Tom Tom Chap (IRE)358.0Frantisek DrozdaStefan BigusEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen8Palomita (GER)558.0André BestNina BachHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2013King Edward VII Stakes4Contributer (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2013Gold Cup (British Champions Series)NRHigh Jinx (IRE)558.0Graham LeeJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2013St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series)2Toronado (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas13Diaccia (GER)358.0Skl.Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen4Lucarelli (GER)756.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Premio Presidente della Repubblica GBI Racing9Branderburgo (IRE)658.0Carlo FiocchiMaurizio GrassiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.05. 2013Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (205th Running) (British Champions Series)4Toronado (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2013Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stakes1Toronado (IRE)357.5Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 2013David Jones Australian Derby5Hippopus (NZ)456.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.04. 2013David Jones Australian Derby3Kingdoms (NZ)456.5tpMichael RoddJohn O'SheaRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.04. 2013David Jones Australian Derby1It's A Dundeel (NZ)456.5Skl.James McDonaldMurray BakerRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.04. 2013David Jones Australian Derby8High Shot (NZ)456.5Skl. (1)Craig A. WilliamsMichael KentRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.03. 2013Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free8Wigmore Hall (IRE)657.0Ryan MooreMichael L.W. BellMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
13.03. 2013RSA Chase3Hadrian's Approach (IRE)671.5Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
09.02. 2013Deloitte Novice Hurdle3Wingtips (FR)574.0Bryan J. CooperAndrew J. MartinLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
27.12. 2012Paddy Power Future Champions Novice Hurdle4Wingtips (FR)473.0Bryan J. CooperAndrew J. MartinLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2012Kauto Star Feltham Novices' Chase (In Memory of Nigel Clark)2Hadrian's Approach (IRE)573.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.11. 2012Hessen-Pokal2Petit Chevalier (FR)457.0Andrasch StarkeWilliam MongilKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2012Premio Roma GBI Racing5Branderburgo (IRE)558.0Mario EspositoMaurizio GrassiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2012AAMI Victoria Derby7It's A Dundeel (NZ)355.5James McDonaldMurray BakerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
27.10. 2012Sportingbet Cox Plate5Shoot Out (AUS)657.0Skl.Hugh BowmanChris WallerMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2012Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano6Lord Chaparral (IRE)559.0Dario VargiuRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2012Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano4Araldo (GB)459.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleySan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2012Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano3Branderburgo (IRE)559.0Mario EspositoMaurizio GrassiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 2012Pattison Canadian International Stakes4Wigmore Hall (IRE)557.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix du Cadran2High Jinx (IRE)458.0Graham LeeJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
23.09. 2012Premio Federico Tesio2Branderburgo (IRE)556.0Mario EspositoMaurizio GrassiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.09. 201250. Preis von Europa3Araldo (GB)460.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2012Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 128. Deutsches St. LegerNRAraldo (GB)460.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2012Northern Dancer Turf Stakes Presented By Vtech1Wigmore Hall (IRE)556.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2012One Call Insurance Champagne Stakes1Toronado (IRE)256.0Richard HughesRichard HannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
14.09. 2012Stobart Doncaster Cup (British Champions Series)2High Jinx (IRE)457.5Graham LeeJames R. FanshaweDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
18.08. 2012Arlington Million Stakes7Wigmore Hall (IRE)557.0Hayley TurnerMichael L.W. BellArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.07. 2012Darley Irish Oaks6Colliding Worlds (IRE)357.0Francis M. BerryEdward LynamCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.06. 2012Magna Austrian Derby (144. Österreichisches Derby)2Ferdoussi (IRE)357.0Stefano LandiWerner GlanzEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2012150th Anniversary of Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)9Wigmore Hall (IRE)557.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 2012150th Anniversary of Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)1So You Think (NZ)657.0Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2012St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series)14Wrote (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.06. 2012Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Ete des Quatre Ans6Wingtips (FR)467.0Paul CarberryAndrew J. MartinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Tai Chi (GER)358.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2012Tattersalls Gold Cup1So You Think (NZ)657.5Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2012Abu Dhabi Irish 2000 Guineas7Wrote (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 2012Premio Carlo d'Alessio9Lord Chaparral (IRE)555.0Umberto RispoliRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2012Premio Carlo d'Alessio3Branderburgo (IRE)555.0Carlo FiocchiMaurizio GrassiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
13.05. 2012Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes3Wrote (IRE)360.0Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.05. 2012Betfair Huxley Stakes (For the Tradesman's Cup)3Wigmore Hall (IRE)560.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
07.05. 2012High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes5Parkers Mill (IRE)458.5Wayne M. LordanTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2012Prix Ganay - Prix Air Mauritius4Wigmore Hall (IRE)558.0Hayley TurnerMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.04. 2012AES Champion Four Year Old Hurdle3Wingtips (FR)470.0Barry J. GeraghtyAndrew J. MartinPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
19.04. 2012Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stakes12Forgotten Hero (IRE)356.0Michael HillsCharles HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.04. 2012Matalan Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle4Eagle Rock (IRE)470.0James ReveleyTom P. TateAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
31.03. 2012UAE Derby Sponsored By The Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah Group7Lucky Chappy (IRE)355.0tAlan GarciaH. Graham MotionMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
31.03. 2012UAE Derby Sponsored By The Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah Group3Wrote (IRE)355.0Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
31.03. 2012Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free4Wigmore Hall (IRE)557.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
21.03. 2012Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline4So You Think (NZ)657.0Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
16.03. 2012JCB Triumph HurdlePUWest Brit (IRE)470.0tTom ScudamoreCharlie LongsdonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 2012JCB Triumph Hurdle16Mattoral (GB)470.0Skl.Tom CannonChris GordonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 2012JCB Triumph Hurdle5Wingtips (FR)470.0Bryan J. CooperTony MartinCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
10.03. 2012Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates6Wigmore Hall (IRE)557.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
07.01. 201232Red Hurdle (Novices' Hurdle) (Registered As The Tolworth Hurdle Race)PUHigh Storm (IRE)573.0Jason MaguireRebecca CurtisSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2011United Arab Emirates Embassy 3yo Juvenile Hurdle4Blue Cannon (IRE)369.0Emmet McNamaraNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
11.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase11Redwood (GB)557.0Michael HillsCharles HillsSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.11. 2011Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Tai Chi (GER)257.0Thierry ThulliezWerner BaltromeiSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing9Branderburgo (IRE)458.0Gabriele BietoliniLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing7Lord Chaparral (IRE)458.0Dario VargiuRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2011Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf1Wrote (IRE)255.5Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.11. 2011Breeders' Cup Classic6So You Think (NZ)557.0Skl.Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 2011Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf4Lucky Chappy (IRE)255.5Joel RosarioH. Graham MotiondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
22.10. 2011Tatts Cox PlateNRDescarado (NZ)559.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011Gran Premio Jockey Club Italiano3Lord Chaparral (IRE)459.0Mirco DemuroRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2011Pattison Canadian International7Redwood (GB)557.0Michael HillsCharles HillsWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Tai Chi (GER)258.0Thierry ThulliezWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2011Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)9Wigmore Hall (IRE)458.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2011Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)2So You Think (NZ)558.5Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe4So You Think (NZ)559.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 2011Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes3Wrote (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.09. 2011Northern Dancer Turf Stakes Presented By Vtech S1Wigmore Hall (IRE)456.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2011Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes1So You Think (NZ)560.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2011Arlington Million XXIX4Wigmore Hall (IRE)457.0Hayley TurnerMichael L.W. BellArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2011Prix de Psyche0Angalia (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2011Coral-Eclipse (British Champions' Series)1So You Think (NZ)560.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL8Diego (GER)358.0Skl.Stefanie HoferTorsten MundryBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2011King Edward VII Stakes5Fulgur (GB)356.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2011Prince of Wales's Stakes2So You Think (NZ)557.0Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2011Gran Premio di Milano5Branderburgo (IRE)460.5Gabriele BietoliniLuigi RiccardiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2011Singapore Airlines International Cup7Wigmore Hall (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.05. 2011Tattersalls Gold Cup1So You Think (NZ)557.5Ryan MooreAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 2011Prix Vicomtesse Vigier5Le Larron (IRE)456.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
22.05. 2011Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes9Parkers Mill (IRE)357.5Wayne M. LordanTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2011Premio Presidente Della Repubblica GBI Racing5Branderburgo (IRE)458.0Gabriele BietoliniLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2011Premio Presidente Della Repubblica GBI Racing8Lord Chaparral (IRE)458.0Fabio BrancaRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2011Premio Carlo D'Alessio2Lord Chaparral (IRE)455.0Mirco DemuroRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
02.05. 2011High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes1So You Think (NZ)560.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2011Audemars Piguet QE II Cup11Wigmore Hall (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Diego (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.03. 2011Dubai Sheema Classic2Redwood (GB)557.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2011Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free3Wigmore Hall (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
26.03. 2011Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline11Golden Sword (GB)557.0Kevin SheaMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
03.03. 2011Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Emirates Airline1Wigmore Hall (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.02. 2011Tote Jackpot Races 3-6 Spring Juvenile Hurdle4Chaperoned (IRE)467.5Robbie PowerJessica HarringtonLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.12. 2010Bord na Mona Fire Magic Juvenile Hurdle3Accidental Outlaw (IRE)369.0Mark P. WalshCharles O'BrienLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
30.12. 2010Bord na Mona Fire Magic Juvenile Hurdle6Kristal Komet (IRE)366.5Paul TownendTracey CollinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase2Redwood (GB)457.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing9Lord Chaparral (IRE)357.0Dario VargiuRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)14Monaco Consul (NZ)454.0etCraig A. WilliamsMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)13Shoot Out (AUS)455.0Corey BrownJohn WallaceFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)3So You Think (NZ)456.0Steven ArnoldBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)PUDescarado (NZ)454.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 2010Longines Mackinnon Stakes2Descarado (NZ)458.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
30.10. 2010Longines Mackinnon Stakes1So You Think (NZ)458.0Steven ArnoldBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
30.10. 2010Longines Mackinnon Stakes4Shoot Out (AUS)458.0Corey BrownJohn WallaceFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
23.10. 2010Tatts W S Cox Plate1So You Think (NZ)457.5Steven ArnoldBart CummingsMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2010Tatts W S Cox Plate4Shoot Out (AUS)457.5Corey BrownJohn WallaceMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten6Diego (GER)258.0Skl.Eugen FrankTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2010Gran Premio del Jockey Club2Lord Chaparral (IRE)356.5Mirco DemuroRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2010Emirates Airline Champion Stakes5Wigmore Hall (IRE)356.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2010Pattison Canadian International3Redwood (GB)457.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup1Descarado (NZ)452.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2010Pride Stakes8High Heeled (IRE)458.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup3Monaco Consul (NZ)454.0etCraig A. WilliamsMichael MoroneyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix De La Forêt5Joanna (IRE)355.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 2010Tattersalls Timeform Million19It's Freezing (IRE)258.5Francis M. BerryJessica HarringtonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
19.09. 2010Northern Dancer Turf Stakes1Redwood (GB)454.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Vermeille8High Heeled (IRE)457.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2010Irish Field St. Leger5Lady Lupus (IRE)356.0Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
03.09. 2010Preis des Ferienland Tirol - 137. Zukunfts-Rennen6Diego (GER)258.0Skl.Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 2010Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville2Redwood (GB)458.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7Serienhoehe (IRE)459.5Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.08. 2010Secretariat Stakes2Wigmore Hall (IRE)356.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2010Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham2High Heeled (IRE)459.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.08. 2010Prix Maurice de Gheest2Joanna (IRE)354.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby14Next Hight (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010Darley Irish Oaks3Lady Lupus (IRE)357.0pJoseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2010Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7High Heeled (IRE)456.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Serienhoehe (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2010Hardwicke Stakes5Redwood (GB)457.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Next Hight (IRE)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 2010Investec Coronation Cup3High Heeled (IRE)456.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 2010Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary4Galaxidi (GB)357.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.05. 2010Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas6Lady Darshaan (IRE)357.0Richard HughesStan MooreCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2010Abu Dhabi Irish 2,000 Guineas9Noll Wallop (IRE)357.0Wayne M. LordanTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Pouliches3Joanna (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2010Tattersalls Musidora Stakes8Red Fantasy (IRE)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
08.05. 2010127th Derby Italiano4Lord Chaparral (IRE)358.0Umberto RispoliRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 2010StanJames.com 1000 Guineas Stakes10Lady Darshaan (IRE)357.0William BuickStan MooreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby3Monaco Consul (NZ)456.5etDamien OliverMichael MoroneyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby2Descarado (NZ)456.5Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby1Shoot Out (AUS)456.5Stathi KatsidisJohn WallaceRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.03. 2010Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Guangsha Group14Golden Sword (GB)456.5Christophe SoumillonMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.03. 2010Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Marju3Golden Sword (GB)456.0Christophe SoumillonMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 2009AAMI Victoria Derby1Monaco Consul (NZ)355.5Corey BrownMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
25.10. 2009Prix Royal-Oak8The Miniver Rose (IRE)353.5Stephane PasquierRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
24.10. 2009Tatts Cox Plate1So You Think (NZ)349.5Skl.Glen BossBart CummingsMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2009Pride Stakes4High Heeled (IRE)355.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
10.10. 2009The Age Caulfield Guineas5So You Think (NZ)355.5Skl.Michael RoddBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Total Prix Marcel Boussac3Joanna (IRE)256.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9Magadan (IRE)459.5Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 2009Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile2Lady Darshaan (IRE)256.0Richard HughesStan MooreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Gladiateur4Winkle (IRE)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireMikel DelzanglesLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix FoyNRMagadan (IRE)458.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2009Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes7Above Average (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
11.09. 2009DFS Doncaster CupNRVictoria Montoya (GB)456.0William BuickAndrew M. BaldingDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7Serienhoehe (IRE)355.5Karoly KerekesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.08. 2009Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes5Above Average (IRE)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.08. 2009Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham8Winkle (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierMikel DelzanglesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.08. 2009Blue Square Nassau Stakes5High Heeled (IRE)355.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.07. 2009King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Betfair)5Golden Sword (GB)355.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2009Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stakes3Lady Darshaan (IRE)256.0Jimmy FortuneStan MooreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
04.07. 2009bet365 Lancashire Oaks3High Heeled (IRE)353.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
28.06. 2009Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby2Golden Sword (GB)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 2009Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Magadan (IRE)458.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2009Audi Pretty Polly Stakes2Beach Bunny (IRE)461.5Chris HayesKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial1Serienhoehe (IRE)356.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 2009Gran Premio di Milano Trofeo Snai5Winkle (IRE)459.0Marco MonterisoMikel DelzanglesSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2009Investec Derby5Golden Sword (GB)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 2009Investec Oaks5The Miniver Rose (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 2009Investec Oaks3High Heeled (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2009Premio Carlo Vittadini6Senlis (IRE)460.5Claudio ColombiEdmondo BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.05. 2009Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes4Enchanted Evening (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2009totesport.com Dante Stakes9Redwood (GB)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2009Tattersalls Musidora Stakes4High Heeled (IRE)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better18Capo Malfatano (IRE)358.0Salvatore SulasRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better16Acero (GB)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
07.05. 2009Virgin Money Chester Vase7Above Average (IRE)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
07.05. 2009Virgin Money Chester Vase1Golden Sword (GB)356.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
21.03. 2009sportingbet.com Winter Derby12Internationaldebut (IRE)457.0Adam KirbyS. ParrLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
27.12. 2008Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle5Indian Groom (IRE)370.0Richard JohnsonJ. Howard JohnsonChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile3Masako (IRE)356.0Terence HellierWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin11Serienhoehe (IRE)257.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2008Pride Stakes2Unsung Heroine (IRE)355.5Wayne M. LordanTommy StackAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
11.10. 2008Deloitte Autumn Stakes5Akhenaten (GB)257.0Sam HitchcottMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
13.09. 2008Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes2Beach Bunny (IRE)356.0Chris HayesKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.09. 2008Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes2Unsung Heroine (IRE)356.0Wayne M. LordanTommy StackDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy1Serienhoehe (IRE)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis8Night Heart (IRE)354.5Andre BestWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2008Blue Square Nassau Stakes9Sugar Mint (IRE)355.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2008Juddmonte Grand Prix de de Paris13William Hogarth (GB)358.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 2008Juddmonte Grand Prix de de Paris3Magadan (IRE)358.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2008Abu Dhabi Sorouh Prix Jean Prat13Senlis (IRE)358.0Alberto SannaEmilio BorromeoChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)10Masako (IRE)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2008Audi Pretty Polly Stakes4Beach Bunny (IRE)356.0Chris HayesKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2008Juddmonte Oaks12Sugar Mint (IRE)357.0tMichael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2008Prix du Jockey Club11Magadan (IRE)358.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2008Derby Italiano9Senlis (IRE)358.0Alberto SannaEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.04. 2008Premio Parioli1Senlis (IRE)358.0Alberto SannaEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 2007Darley Dewhurst Stakes10Dubai Meydan (IRE)257.5Jimmy QuinnGay KellewayNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
29.09. 2007Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile6Sugar Mint (IRE)256.5Michael HillsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis7Trigger Shot (IRE)254.0Jozef BojkoMiroslav WeissDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 2007Frenchgate First For Fashion May Hill Stakes4Sugar Mint (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m