Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Invincible Spirit

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.05. 2019Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)1Magna Grecia (IRE)357.0Donnacha O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.08. 2018Keeneland Phoenix Stakes4Indigo Balance (IRE)258.5Colin KeaneJessica HarringtonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.07. 2018Darley July Cup Stakes (British Champions Series)NRInvincible Army (IRE)357.0Patrick McDonaldJames TateNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.07. 2018Darley July Cup Stakes (British Champions Series)9Eqtidaar (IRE)357.0Jim CrowleySir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 2018Qatar Prix Jean Prat6Ancient Spirit (GER)358.0Skl.Christophe SoumillonJean-Pierre CarvalhoChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 2018Premio del Giubileo4Clearly (GB)457.0tOisin MurphySarah SteinbergSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
30.06. 2018GAIN Railway Stakes6Invincible Karma (IRE)258.5Colm O'DonoghueJessica HarringtonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
21.05. 201833. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Ancient Spirit (GER)358.0Skl.Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2018Prix de Guiche7Julian Rock (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
24.02. 2018Betway Winter Derby Stakes (All-Weather Championships Fast-Track Qualifier)2Mr Owen (USA)657.0Jamie SpencerDavid SimcockLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
10.12. 2017Longines Hong Kong Sprint13Signs Of Blessing (IRE)657.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.12. 2017Longines Hong Kong Mile13Karar (GB)557.0Pierre-Charles BoudotFrancis-Henri GraffardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2017Breeders' Cup Mile7Karar (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriFrancis-Henri GraffarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2017Preis des Winterfavoriten5Ancient Spirit (GER)258.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2017Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (British Champions Series)11Tomyris (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerRoger VarianNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2017Qatar Prix de la Foret3Karar (GB)558.0Pierre-Charles BoudotFrancis-Henri GraffardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2017Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines12Signs Of Blessing (IRE)662.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2017Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines3Profitable (IRE)562.0pJames DoyleClive G. CoxLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
10.09. 2017Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Inns Of Court (IRE)356.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 2017Pretty Polly Stakes9Pocketfullofdreams (FR)356.0hSeamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.06. 2017Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)6Tomyris (GB)357.0Andrea AtzeniRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.06. 2017Investec Oaks7Pocketfullofdreams (FR)357.0hDonnacha O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Shinzaro (GER)358.0Oliver WilsonDominik MoserKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2017Abu Dhabi Poule d'Essai des Poulains13National Defense (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2017Abu Dhabi Poule d'Essai des Poulains6Inns Of Court (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2017Prix de Saint-Georges2Profitable (IRE)557.0James DoyleClive G. CoxLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
13.05. 2017Prix de Saint-Georges1Signs Of Blessing (IRE)662.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
07.05. 2017Prix de Guiche3Stunning Spirit (GB)358.0Aurelien LemaitreFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
01.05. 2017Prix du Muguet8Karar (GB)557.0Gregory BenoistFrancis-Henri GraffardSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Shinzaro (GER)358.0Oliver WilsonDominik MoserKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.04. 2017JLT Greenham Stakes5Via Serendipity (GB)3Josephine GordonHugo PalmerNewburyGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
25.03. 2017Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News12High On Life (GB)660.0tRoyston FfrenchSalem bin GhadayerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.02. 2017Betway Winter Derby Stakes (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)5Grendisar (IRE)757.0Skl. (1)Adam KirbyMarco BottiLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.02. 2017Betway Winter Derby Stakes (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)4Zhui Feng (IRE)456.5Jim CrowleyAmanda J. PerrettLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
11.12. 2016LONGINES Hong Kong Sprint5Signs Of Blessing (IRE)557.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.10. 2016Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes10Shalaa (IRE)357.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.10. 2016Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes4Signs Of Blessing (IRE)558.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.10. 2016Bayerischer Sprint Cup (ex Benazet-Rennen)3White Witch (USA)353.5Mickael BarzalonaHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.10. 2016Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1National Defense (GB)257.0Pierre-Charles BoudotCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2016Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp7Profitable (IRE)462.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2016Qatar Prix de la Forêt2Karar (GB)458.0Gregory BenoistFrancis-Henri GraffardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.07. 2016Prix Messidor3Territories (IRE)457.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.07. 2016Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)5Craven's Legend (IRE)356.0Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
17.07. 2016Prix Messidor2Mr Owen (USA)457.5Olivier PeslierFrancois RohautMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.07. 2016Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)4Profitable (IRE)460.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.05. 2016Prix de Saint-Georges9Spirit Quartz (IRE)858.0pMartin HarleyRobert CowellLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
16.05. 2016Prix de Saint-Georges5Signs Of Blessing (IRE)557.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
01.05. 2016Prix du Muguet3Mr Owen (USA)456.0Umberto RispoliFrancois RohautSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.04. 2016Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)10Zhui Feng (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyAmanda J. PerrettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 2016Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stakes6Very Talented (IRE)357.0James DoyleSaeed bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
26.03. 2016Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored By Meydan Hotels & Hospitality5Muthmir (IRE)657.0Dane O'NeillWilliam J. HaggasMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.02. 2016Coral Winter Derby (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)1Grendisar (IRE)657.0pAdam KirbyMarco BottiLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
05.11. 2015Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint14 Karar (GB)4Gregory BenoistFrancis-Henri GraffarddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11300m / 6½f
31.10. 2015Breeders' Cup Mile6Impassable (IRE)354.5Maxime GuyonCarlos Laffon-PariasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2015Queen Elizabeth II Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile)7Territories (IRE)357.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.10. 2015Dubai Dewhurst Stakes5Adventurous (IRE)257.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.10. 2015Dubai Challenge Stakes1Cable Bay (IRE)458.5Lanfranco DettoriCharles HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp3Muthmir (IRE)562.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein1Impassable (IRE)355.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.09. 2015Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes4Ajaya (GB)257.0Graham GibbonsWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.09. 2015Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes1Shalaa (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix du Moulin de LongchampNRTerritories (IRE)356.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 2015Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes (British Champions Series)7Proposed (GB)357.5Pat DobbsRichard Hannon jnr.DoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
03.09. 2015Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Merry Me (IRE)456.5David ProbertAndrew M. BaldingBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 2015Darley Prix Morny1Shalaa (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.07. 2015Prix Jean Prat1Territories (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 2015Prix Jean Prat6Mr Owen (USA)358.0Christophe SoumillonFrancois RohautChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 2015Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)9Muthmir (IRE)560.0Dane O'NeillWilliam J. HaggasNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2015Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)Local Time (GB)357.0William BuickSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2015Commonwealth Cup5Profitable (IRE)358.5Adam KirbyClive G. CoxAscotGBFlatGroup 16f / 1200m
24.05. 2015Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas13Plus Ca Change (IRE)357.0Colin KeaneGer LyonsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2015Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)5Cable Bay (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerCharles HillsNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2015Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)16Yuften (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriWilliam J. HaggasNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 2015Prix de Saint-Georges11Signs Of Blessing (IRE)460.0Skl. (1)Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
10.05. 2015Poule d'Essai des Poulains - Prix le Parisien4Karar (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriFrancis-Henri GraffardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 2015Prix de Saint-Georges6Spirit Quartz (IRE)757.0pGregory BenoistXavier NakkachdjiLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
10.05. 2015Poule d'Essai des Poulains - Prix le Parisien3Mr Owen (USA)358.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2015MBNA Chester Vase5Proposed (GB)357.0Sean M. LeveyRichard Hannon jnr.ChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
03.05. 2015Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (The 202nd Running) (British Champions Series)10Local Time (GB)357.0James DoyleSaeed bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2015Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (The 202nd Running) (British Champions Series)12Jellicle Ball (IRE)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2015Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)2Territories (IRE)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.03. 2015coral.co.uk Winter Derby (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)2Grendisar (IRE)557.0pMartin HarleyMarco BottiLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
30.10. 2014Criterium International5Alea Iacta (GB)255.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2014Queen Elizabeth II Stakes Sponsored by Qipco (British Champions Mile)1Charm Spirit (IRE)357.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2014vision.ae Challenge Stakes4Tawhid (GB)458.5Richard HughesSaeed bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
17.10. 2014vision.ae Challenge Stakes2Cable Bay (IRE)357.5William BuickCharles HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
17.10. 2014Dubai Fillies' Mile4Marsh Hawk (GB)257.0Richard HughesRichard Hannon jnr.NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2014Knickerboxer Stakes5Speaking Of Which (IRE)556.0Skl.Manuel FrancoChristophe ClementBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
05.10. 2014QNB Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp4Spirit Quartz (IRE)662.0pGregory BenoistXavier NakkachdjiLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)2Territories (IRE)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de la Forêt10That Is The Spirit (GB)357.0Daniel TudhopeDavid O'MearaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)7Citron Spirit (IRE)257.0Antoine HamelinMatthieu PalussiereLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.09. 2014Connolly's Red Mills Cheveley Park Stakes3High Celebrity (FR)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.09. 2014Moyglare Stud Stakes7Beach Belle (GB)257.0Chris HayesKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Charm Spirit (IRE)356.0Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 2014John Smith's Extra Smooth May Hill Stakes3Shagah (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriRichard Hannon jnr.DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen1Citron Spirit (IRE)257.0Antoine HamelinMatthieu PalussiereBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf1Signs Of Blessing (IRE)357.5Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 2014Debutante Stakes6Beach Belle (GB)257.0Chris HayesKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 2014Renaissance Stakes6Russian Soul (IRE)661.0pShane FoleyMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
17.08. 2014Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois1Kingman (GB)356.5James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.08. 2014Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain6Army Bulletin (IRE)358.0Skl. (1)Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.08. 2014Keeneland Phoenix Stakes4Beach Belle (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.07. 2014Qipco Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)1Kingman (GB)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.07. 2014Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)2Army Bulletin (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2014Prix Jean Prat4Yuften (GB)358.0Andrea AtzeniWilliam J. HaggasChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.07. 2014Prix Jean Prat1Charm Spirit (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.06. 2014Hardwicke Stakes10Ektihaam (IRE)557.5h(1)Paul HanaganRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2014Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)NRTawhid (GB)459.0Kieren FallonSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 2014St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series)5Yuften (GB)357.0Andrea AtzeniWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2014St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series)1Kingman (GB)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 2014Prix Paul de Moussac1Charm Spirit (IRE)356.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.06. 2014Prix Paul de Moussac3Army Bulletin (IRE)355.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
24.05. 2014Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas1Kingman (GB)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2014Prix de Guiche2Army Bulletin (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
11.05. 2014Prix de Saint-Georges2Signs Of Blessing (IRE)353.0Stephane PasquierFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
11.05. 2014Poule d'Essai des Poulains12Lat Hawill (IRE)358.0Jamie SpencerMarco BottiLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.05. 2014Betfair Price Rush Huxley Stakes (for The Tradesman's Cup)5Ektihaam (IRE)557.0Paul HanaganRoger VarianChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
03.05. 2014Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (The 206th Running) (British Champions Series)5Charm Spirit (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2014Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (The 206th Running) (British Champions Series)2Kingman (GB)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.03. 2014Al Quoz Sprint Empowered by IPIC10Sholaan (IRE)557.0Skl.William BuickDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
29.03. 2014Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News7Russian Soul (IRE)660.0Skl.Shane FoleyMichael HalfordMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Mile6Moonlight Cloud (GB)555.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.11. 2013Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf11Shamshon (IRE)255.5Richard HughesRichard HannondiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2013Vision.ae Middle Park StakesNRShamshon (IRE)257.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.10. 2013Dubai Dewhurst Stakes2Cable Bay (IRE)257.5Jamie SpencerCharles HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
12.10. 2013Autumn Stakes3Truth Or Dare (GB)257.0Ryan MooreRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de la Forêt1Moonlight Cloud (GB)556.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp13Spirit Quartz (IRE)562.0pJamie SpencerRobert CowellLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)3Charm Spirit (IRE)257.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp12Tickled Pink (IRE)460.5Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
14.09. 2013At The Races Champagne Stakes3Cable Bay (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerCharles HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
14.09. 2013Newbridge Grassroots Festival Renaissance Stakes1Russian Soul (IRE)559.5pShane FoleyMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
07.09. 2013Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes9One Spirit (IRE)559.5N.G. McCullaghFrank DunneLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 2013Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series)13Swiss Spirit (GB)458.5Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2013Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes4Cable Bay (IRE)256.0Richard KingscoteCharles HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
23.08. 2013Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)6Tickled Pink (IRE)460.5Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.08. 2013Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)13Spirit Quartz (IRE)562.0pJamie SpencerRobert CowellYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.08. 2013Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)12Swiss Spirit (GB)462.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.08. 2013Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)11Rosdhu Queen (IRE)360.0pRyan MooreWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.08. 2013Darley Prix Morny8Figure Of Speech (IRE)257.0pMickael BarzalonaCharlie ApplebyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.08. 2013Desmond Stakes6One Spirit (IRE)560.0N.G. McCullaghFrank DunneLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
11.08. 2013Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois1Moonlight Cloud (GB)557.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.08. 2013Larc Prix Maurice de Gheest1Moonlight Cloud (GB)556.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
01.08. 2013Audi Richmond Stakes4Figure Of Speech (IRE)257.0Mickael BarzalonaCharlie ApplebyGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
01.08. 2013Audi Richmond Stakes2Cable Bay (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerCharles HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
28.07. 2013Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)10Mayyadah (IRE)354.5Maxime GuyonFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.07. 2013King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes Sponsored By Betfair (British Champions Series)8Ektihaam (IRE)460.5Dane O'NeillRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 2013Duchess of Cambridge Stakes Sponsored By Betfred8One Chance (IRE)256.0Andrea AtzeniTim PittNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 2013Hardwicke StakesSUEktihaam (IRE)457.0Paul HanaganRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2013Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge5Rosdhu Queen (IRE)38-8 .0Richard HughesWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2013King's Stand Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)18Spirit Quartz (IRE)559.0pJoseph O'BrienRobert CowellAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 2013King's Stand Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)8Swiss Spirit (GB)459.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Tawhid (GB)358.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2013Prix du Muguet9Foreign Tune (GB)454.5Flavien PratCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.04. 2013Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stakes4Tawhid (GB)356.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.03. 2013Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD8Spirit Quartz (IRE)557.0Jamie SpencerRobert CowellMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
30.03. 2013Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD15Russian Soul (IRE)557.0pShane FoleyMichael HalfordMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
30.03. 2013Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD10Invincible Ash (IRE)855.0pRichard HughesMichael HalfordMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.02. 2013Black Caviar Lightning Stakes8Spirit Cent (AUS)558.5Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leek JrFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
03.11. 2012Breeders' Cup Mile8Moonlight Cloud (GB)456.0Thierry JarnetFrederic HeaddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp11Spirit Quartz (IRE)462.0Lanfranco DettoriRobert CowellLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp2Mayson (GB)462.0Paul HanaganRichard FaheyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp18Swiss Spirit (GB)362.0William BuickDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp14Beyond Desire (GB)560.5Neil CallanRoger VarianLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
29.09. 2012Jaguar Cars Cheveley Park Stakes1Rosdhu Queen (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Moonlight Cloud (GB)456.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2012Moyglare Stud Stakes7Karamaya (IRE)257.0N.G. McCullaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.09. 2012Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes5Born To Sea (IRE)357.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.08. 2012Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville10Allied Powers (IRE)758.5Skl. (1)Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.08. 2012142. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf.de11Huma Bird (GB)356.0Terence HellierHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 2012Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)5Beyond Desire (GB)561.0Neil CallanRoger VarianYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2012Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)2Spirit Quartz (IRE)462.0Lanfranco DettoriRobert CowellYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2012Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)19Invincible Ash (IRE)761.0pKieren FallonMichael HalfordYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.08. 2012Jaguar Cars Lowther Stakes1Rosdhu Queen (IRE)256.0Richard HughesWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
16.08. 2012Desmond Stakes3Requisition (IRE)358.5Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
12.08. 2012Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois4Moonlight Cloud (GB)457.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.08. 2012Keeneland Phoenix Stakes3Lottie Dod (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.08. 2012Keeneland Royal Whip Stakes2Born To Sea (IRE)357.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2012Prix Maurice de Gheest1Moonlight Cloud (GB)456.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
05.08. 2012Prix Maurice de Gheest6Lockwood (GB)356.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
14.07. 2012Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)1Mayson (GB)459.5Paul HanaganRichard FaheyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.06. 2012Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby2Born To Sea (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2012Dubai Duty Free Irish DerbyNRSpeaking Of Which (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2012Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Flieger Trophy)5Exhibition (IRE)758.0Terence HellierFrancisco CastroHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 2012Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)2Moonlight Cloud (GB)457.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.06. 2012Hardwicke Stakes8Allied Powers (IRE)757.0Thomas Peter QueallyMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2012King's Stand Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)5Spirit Quartz (IRE)459.0Lanfranco DettoriRobert CowellAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 2012St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series)4Born To Sea (IRE)357.0hJohn Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 2012Prix du Jockey Club15Ektihaam (IRE)358.0Paul HanaganRoger VarianChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2012Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes1Speaking Of Which (IRE)358.5Skl. (1), tPatrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.05. 2012Abu Dhabi Irish 2000 Guineas5Born To Sea (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Patrick SmullenJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2012Betfred Dante Stakes2Ektihaam (IRE)357.0Tadhg O'SheaRoger VarianYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2012Prix de Saint-Georges4Huma Bird (GB)352.5Mickael BarzalonaHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
13.05. 2012Prix de Saint-Georges1Beyond Desire (GB)556.5Jamie SpencerRoger VarianLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
05.05. 2012Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (204th Running) (British Champions Series)12Born To Sea (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2012Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes11Pimpernel (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
31.03. 2012Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD7Invincible Ash (IRE)755.0pJamie SpencerMichael HalfordMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.03. 2012JCB Triumph Hurdle15Dysios (IRE)470.0Tom J. DoyleDenis W. CullenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
30.10. 2011JRA Killavullan Stakes2Born To Sea (IRE)257.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
22.10. 2011Tatts Cox PlateNRYosei (AUS)455.5Michelle PayneStuart WebbMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2011Dubai Dewhurst Stakes9Ektihaam (IRE)257.5Richard HillsRoger VarianNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp14Beyond Desire (GB)460.5Neil CallanRoger VarianLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Gladiateur8Allied Powers (IRE)657.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
28.08. 2011Moyglare Stud Stakes4Rubina (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
19.08. 2011Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions' SeriesNRInvincible Ash (IRE)661.0Gary Francis CarrollMichael HalfordYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.08. 2011Keeneland Debutante Stakes4Rubina (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.08. 2011Prix Maurice de Gheest - Goldikova1Moonlight Cloud (GB)354.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
07.08. 2011Keeneland Debutante Stakes7Redoutable (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.07. 2011Artemis Goodwood CupNRAllied Powers (IRE)660.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
03.07. 2011Prix Jean PratPUTemps Au Temps (IRE)358.0Gregory BenoistMikel DelzanglesChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge7Hooray (GB)354.5Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.06. 2011Prix Paul de Moussac10Invincible Viking (IRE)355.5Skl.Dominique BoeufYann BarberotChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.05. 2011Abu Dhabi Irish 2,000 Guineas6Zabarajad (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Poulains4Temps Au Temps (IRE)358.0Gregory BenoistMikel DelzanglesLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2011Cathal Ryan Memorial Champion Novice Hurdle1Spirit Of Adjisa (IRE)774.5Richard JohnsonTim VaughanPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
01.05. 2011Qipco 1000 Guineas8Hooray (GB)357.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2011Qipco 1000 Guineas7Moonlight Cloud (GB)357.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.03. 2011Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored By Emirates NBD4Invincible Ash (IRE)655.0pJohn Patrick MurtaghMichael HalfordMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
14.11. 2010Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)6Charming Woman (IRE)361.0Fabio BrancaVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
04.11. 2010Crown Oaks10Yosei (AUS)355.5Michelle PayneStuart WebbFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
13.10. 2010Schweppes Thousand Guineas1Yosei (AUS)355.5Michelle PayneStuart WebbCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix De La Forêt10Kargali (IRE)558.0Kieren FallonLuke ComerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2010Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)4Moonlight Cloud (GB)255.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2010Tattersalls Timeform Million1Fury (GB)258.5Kieren FallonWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
01.10. 2010Adnams Cheveley Park Stakes1Hooray (GB)256.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.10. 2010Shadwell Middle Park Stakes7Al Aasifh (IRE)256.0pLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa7Allied Powers (IRE)560.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 2010Juddmonte Beresford Stakes6Music In The Rain (IRE)257.5tKevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.09. 2010Michael Kinane Renaissance Stakes9Kargali (IRE)559.0tMartin HarleyLuke ComerCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
10.09. 2010Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes4Black Moth (IRE)257.0Martin DwyerBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
10.09. 2010Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes1Zebedee (GB)257.0Richard HughesRichard HannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden5Allied Powers (IRE)560.0Ioritz MendizabalMichael L.W. BellBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2010Betfred Sprint Cup13Our Jonathan (GB)357.5Jamie SpencerKevin A. RyanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Morny10Al Aasifh (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.08. 2010Coolmore Nunthorpe StakesNRFleeting Spirit (IRE)561.0Lanfranco DettoriJeremy NosedaYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
08.08. 2010Keeneland Phoenix Stakes (Group 1)NRAl Aasifh (IRE)257.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)5Allied Powers (IRE)560.0Ioritz MendizabalMichael L.W. BellHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 2010Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)5Fleeting Spirit (IRE)558.0Lanfranco DettoriJeremy NosedaNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.07. 2010Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stakes3Hooray (GB)256.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
04.07. 2010Prix Jean PratPUTemps Au Temps (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaPeter SchiergenChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2010Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)4Fleeting Spirit (IRE)557.5Richard HughesJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.05. 2010Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas18Full Of Hope (IRE)357.0Sean M. LeveyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2010totesport.com Lockinge Stakes7Kargali (IRE)557.0tJohn Patrick MurtaghLuke ComerNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2010StanJames.com Dahlia Stakes7Moonlife (IRE)456.0tAhmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
18.04. 2010Premio Parioli11Spirit Of Fortune (IRE)358.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.11. 2009Sentient Jet Breeders' Cup Sprint7Fleeting Spirit (IRE)456.0Lanfranco DettoriJeremy NosedadiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
07.11. 2009Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile1Vale Of York (IRE)255.5Ahmed AjtebiSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
17.10. 2009Pattison Canadian International7Allied Powers (IRE)457.0Jim CrowleyMichael L.W. BellWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 2009Gran Criterium2Vale Of York (IRE)256.0Ahmed AjtebiSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp2Fleeting Spirit (IRE)460.5Thomas Peter QueallyJeremy NosedaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp12Exhibition (IRE)462.0Manuel MartinezFrancisco CastroLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million10Golden Shaheen (IRE)258.5Visor (1)Alan MunroSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
26.09. 2009Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes3Vale Of York (IRE)256.0Ahmed AjtebiSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2009Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes8Our Jonathan (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerKevin A. RyanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
05.09. 2009Betfred Sprint Cup2Fleeting Spirit (IRE)457.0Thomas Peter QueallyJeremy NosedaHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.07. 2009Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes6She's A Character256.0Paul HanaganRichard FaheyGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
10.07. 2009Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)1Fleeting Spirit (IRE)458.0Thomas Peter QueallyJeremy NosedaNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.06. 2009King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)2Fleeting Spirit (IRE)457.5Ryan MooreJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard Stakes11Allied Powers (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard Stakes6Staying On (IRE)457.0tEddie AhernWalter R. SwinburnSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
24.05. 2009Oaks d'Italia14Laguna Salada (IRE)356.0Stefano LandiRoberto FeligioniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
04.05. 2009High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes7Kargali (IRE)457.5tMichael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.11. 2008Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)6Reykon (IRE)461.0Gabriele BietoliniArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
25.10. 2008Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint4Fleeting Spirit (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedadiverseUSAFlatGrade 11300m / 6½f
18.10. 2008Emirates Airline Champion Stakes11Staying On (IRE)356.0Adam KirbyWalter R. SwinburnAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp5Fleeting Spirit (IRE)360.5Ryan MooreJeremy NosedaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
13.09. 2008St Jovite Renaissance Stakes9Campfire Glow (IRE)356.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
12.09. 2008Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes1Madame Trop Vite (IRE)256.0Ted DurcanKevin A. RyanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
31.08. 2008Moyglare Stud Stakes6Baileys Cacao (IRE)256.0Richard HughesRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.08. 2008Darley Prix Morny6Light The Fire (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 2008King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)3Fleeting Spirit (IRE)355.0Ryan MooreJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.04. 2008Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes3Festivale (IRE)356.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
04.11. 2007Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)7Reykon (IRE)361.0Gabriele BietoliniArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
05.10. 2007skybet.com Cheveley Park Stakes2Fleeting Spirit (IRE)256.5Lanfranco DettoriJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.09. 2007Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes2Spirit Of Sharjah (IRE)257.0Richard HughesPeter W. Chapple-HyamDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2007Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes1Fleeting Spirit (IRE)256.0Lanfranco DettoriJeremy NosedaDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche3Bahama Mama (IRE)354.0Andrasch StarkeWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
12.08. 2007Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois6Lawman (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.08. 2007Ballygallon Stud Debutante Stakes1Campfire Glow (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche4Bahama Mama (IRE)354.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2007Richmond StakesNRLegal Eagle (IRE)257.0John H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
03.08. 2007Richmond Stakes3Exhibition (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerNeville Anthony CallaghanGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
08.07. 2007Prix Jean Prat1Lawman (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)15Conquest (IRE)356.0Skl.Hugh BowmanWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 2007Oaks d'Italia12Connessa (IRE)356.0Claudio ColombiValfredo ValianiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors1Lawman (FR)358.0Lanfranco DettoriJean-Marie BeguigneChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2007Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline5Samya (GB)356.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.05. 2007Prix de Guiche1Lawman (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas3Bahama Mama (IRE)358.0Wladimir PanovWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 2007Shadwell Nell Gwyn Stakes6Pretty Majestic (IRE)356.0Jamie SpencerMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
29.09. 2006Shadwell Middle Park Stakes6Conquest (IRE)256.0Skl.Jimmy FortuneWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 2006Shadwell Middle Park Stakes3Captain Marvelous (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.09. 2006Persimmon Homes Flying Childers Stakes2Bahama Mama (IRE)256.0Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
23.08. 2006Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes1Conquest (IRE)256.0Skl.Jimmy FortuneWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
12.07. 2006Chippenham Lodge Stud Cherry Hinton Stakes10Three Decades (IRE)256.0Eddie AhernCharles CyzerNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 2006Coventry Stakes11Captain Marvelous (IRE)257.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f