Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Law Society

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
25.10. 2015Premio Ribot Memorial Loreto Luciani5Rimbaud (GER)758.5Dario VargiuAlfredino SauliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.11. 2014Premio Ribot7Rimbaud (GER)658.0Samuele DianaAlfredino SauliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.04. 2012Ladbrokes Irish Grand National ChasePUCatch Me (GER)1069.5Mark P. WalshEdward J. O'GradyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRSun Society (GER)657.5Daniele PorcuMichael TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix PremiereNRSun Society (GER)655.5pAndré BestMichael TrybuhlKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)3Sun Society (GER)555.0pAndré BestMichael TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.11. 2010Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase10Catch Me (GER)866.0Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)7Limatus (GER)957.0Rastislav JuracekPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.12. 2009Knight Frank Novice Chase3Catch Me (GER)774.5Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
02.12. 2009Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle4Catch Me (GER)774.5Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Ponticello (GER)657.5Fabian Xaver WeißmeierManfred TürkDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.05. 200938. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Limatus (GER)857.0Henk GrewePavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.04. 2009John Smith's Aintree Hurdle5Catch Me (GER)773.0Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
28.12. 2008woodiesdiy.com Christmas Hurdle1Catch Me (GER)674.5Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
30.11. 2008Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle1Catch Me (GER)674.5Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.04. 2008Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle5Catch Me (GER)674.5Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
11.03. 2008Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy6Catch Me (GER)674.5Ruby WalshEdward J. O'GradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.10. 2007Prix Royal-Oak Principaute de Monaco11Loup De Mer (GER)559.0Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
02.09. 2007Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Ajesha (GER)769.0Jean-Gilles GueracaguePavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
16.08. 2007Prix Minerve Shadwell9Orion Girl (GER)355.0Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
20.05. 2007Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen1Ajesha (GER)769.0Jean-Gilles GueracaguePavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Limatus (GER)655.0Eduardo PedrozaPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.04. 2007Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleFCatch Me (GER)575.0Barry J. GeraghtyEdward J. O'GradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp4Loup De Mer (GER)555.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.03. 2007Ballymore Properties Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)3Catch Me (GER)573.0Barry J. GeraghtyEdward J. O'GradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
10.02. 2007Deloitte Novice HurdleURCatch Me (GER)573.0Barry J. GeraghtyEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
27.12. 2006paddypower.com Future Champions Novice Hurdle2Catch Me (GER)469.5Barry J. GeraghtyEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.10. 2006Preis von Bremen3Ajesha (GER)667.5Jan KorpasPavel VovcenkoBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
22.10. 2006Prix Royal-Oak6Loup De Mer (GER)459.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
20.10. 2006Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen - Badener Steeple-Chase5Ajesha (GER)665.0Jan KorpasPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
28.05. 2006Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen3Ajesha (GER)664.5Lukas SloupPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Ponticello (GER)357.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger4Catch me (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesDavid Kenneth RichardsonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby7Pearl Island (GER)355.5Karoly KerekesJutta MayerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Catch me (GER)358.0John EganDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 200534. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Rotteck (GER)557.5Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 2005Bäder-Preis3Syracruz (GER)567.0Jean-Gilles GueracagueWolfgang GülcherBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.05. 200570. Gerling-Preis5Rotteck (GER)557.5Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.03. 2005Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle15Olaso (GER)673.0David J. CaseyJonjo O'NeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln7Rotteck (GER)460.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis3Rotteck (GER)460.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis1Rotteck (GER)458.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)8Next Society (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Olaso (GER)557.5Terence HellierPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Rotteck (GER)456.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 2004Bäder-Preis5Azafran (GER)1064.0Lukas SloupHorst OlderdissenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis8Palmridge (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis1Olaso (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkePavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft15Palmridge (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft13Syracruz (GER)455.0Szymon JadwiszczakMichael TrinkerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Olaso (GER)557.0Oscar UrbinaPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger7Rotteck (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHartmut SteguweitDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby18Palmridge (GER)358.0Alexander PietschDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2003Gran Premio di Milano6Olaso (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaPavel VovcenkoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Palmridge (GER)358.0Alexander PietschDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Darlan (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Olaso (GER)456.0Eduardo PedrozaPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis3Olaso (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Olaso (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger2Olaso (GER)358.0Terence HellierPavel VovcenkoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Malinda (GER)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis7Bedford Forrest (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Classic Law (GB)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis8Bedford Forrest (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Classic Law (GB)357.0Martin O'CallaghanAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.11. 2001Premio Roma7Anzillero (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium5Classic Law (GB)256.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere13Anzillero (GER)459.5Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren1Classic Law (GB)255.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 2001Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennengef.Pacific River (GER)462.0Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonHubertus FanelsaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal7Anzillero (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Anzillero (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Anzillero (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Rosolaw (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Kalou (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Anzillero (GER)457.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 2001Badener Roulette-Preis3Pacific River (GER)465.0Paul Andrew JohnsonHubertus FanelsaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile7Rosolaw (GER)458.5William NewnesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Bedford Forrest (GER)556.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis4Anzillero (GER)457.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 2001Irish Independent ChasePUHill Society (IRE)976.0P.G. HouriganNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft10Rosolaw (GER)457.0Darryll HollandAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Bedford Forrest (GER)557.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Anzillero (GER)456.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.11. 2000Morgiana Hurdle5Hill Society (IRE)871.5T.P. RuddNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse2Rosolaw (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger8Morning Light (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis2Kalou (GER)255.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Hosaya (GER)460.0Miroslav RulecManfred WeberHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Morning Light (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis7Quezon City (GER)352.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile5Rosolaw (GER)353.5William NewnesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Quezon City (GER)351.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby8Anzillero (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby11Quezon City (GER)356.0Basil MarcusPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis8Hosaya (GER)459.0Terence HellierManfred WeberHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano8Rio Napo (IRE)660.0Marco MonterisoLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Anzillero (GER)358.0Torsten MundryDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis3Most Honourable (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
31.05. 2000Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophy7Law's Answer (IRE)1066.0Pascal MarionBarbara DürstBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
30.05. 2000Badener Roulette-Preis4Panshure (GER)465.0Dirk FuhrmannJürgen AlbrechtBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano11Rosolaw (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2000Premio Carlo d'Alessio (ex Ellington)6Rio Napo (IRE)655.0Marco MonterisoLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
14.05. 2000Premio Presidente della Repubblica-Giubileo5Rio Napo (IRE)658.0Marco MonterisoLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis8Bedford Forrest (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.12. 1999Paddy Power Dial-a-Bet Chase3Hill Society (IRE)775.0Skl.Paul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
04.12. 1999John Durkan Memorial Punchestown Chase4Hill Society (IRE)773.5Skl.Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis5Hosaya (GER)354.0Gerhard HuberManfred WeberHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.10. 1999Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Rio Napo (IRE)559.0Gabriele BietoliniLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis2Hibiscus (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Bedford Forrest (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Hibiscus (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat4Bedford Forrest (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Arroyada (GER)458.0John David HillisErich PilsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby8Bedford Forrest (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby6Hibiscus (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis8Arroyada (GER)461.0John David HillisErich PilsHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Lofabiolo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis2Bedford Forrest (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis1Hibiscus (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
29.05. 1999Premio Ellington-Memorial Carlo d'Alessio4Rio Napo (IRE)555.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
13.05. 1999Prix Corrida9Viscoumtess Brave (IRE)555.0Germano MarcelliPietro SomainiSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 1999B.M.W. Chase4Hill Society (IRE)772.5Skl., tTony McCoyNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis2Hibiscus (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis11Wild Flame (GB)355.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.03. 1999Queen Mother Champion Chase9Hill Society (IRE)776.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
23.01. 1999Victor Chandler Chase6Hill Society (IRE)773.5Carl LlewellynNoel MeadeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
05.12. 1998Mitsubishi Shogun Tingle Creek Trophy Chase (Class A) Showcase Race4Hill Society (IRE)673.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13100m / 1m7½f
18.10. 1998Gran Premio del Jockey-Club6Rio Napo (IRE)459.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Emilio Romano (GER)355.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf11Una Kasala (GER)352.5André BestPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile9Emilio Romano (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis1Arroyada (GER)355.0John David HillisErich PilsHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen5Emilio Romano (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat5Mister Law (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBörje OlssonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby14Emilio Romano (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis7Una Kasala (GER)353.0André BestAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1998Gran Premio di Milano10Rio Napo (IRE)460.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Emilio Romano (GER)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 1998Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race4Silence In Court (IRE)758.0Allan MackayAlan BaileyAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis8Mister Law (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnBörje OlssonMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 1998Premio Ellington5Rio Napo (IRE)455.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas4Una Kasala (GER)358.0André BestAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.04. 1998Power Gold Cup6Hill Society (IRE)673.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
02.04. 1998Seagram Top Novices' HurdlePUBuddy Marvel (IRE)469.0Paul CarberryOliver SherwoodAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
19.03. 1998Elite Racing Club Triumph HurdleFRainbow Frontier (IRE)470.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
19.03. 1998Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle9Buddy Marvel (IRE)470.0Paul CarberryOliver SherwoodCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.03. 1998Guinness Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase2Hill Society (IRE)673.5Richard DunwoodyNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 1997Denny Gold Medal Novice ChaseNRHill Society (IRE)5LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
30.11. 1997Chiquita Drinmore Novice ChaseBDHill Society (IRE)573.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
09.11. 1997Premio Roma6Rio Napo (IRE)357.5Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 1997Foster's Melbourne Cup11Court Of Honour (IRE)555.0Brent ThomsonP. HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
19.10. 1997Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSamiel (GER)258.0Brian RussellUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.06. 1997Gallinule Stakes2Olympic Majesty (FR)354.5William J. SuppleCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
28.05. 1997Bäder-Preisagh.Law's Answer (IRE)766.0Matthias KellerUlrich ThomasBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 1997Derby Italiano9Rio Napo (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1997Oaks d'Italia8Alfa Daisy (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
11.05. 1997Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes5Buddy Marvel (IRE)356.0N.G. McCullaghJohn J. McLoughlinLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.03. 1997Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy5Hill Society (IRE)576.0J.F. TitleyNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 1997Citroen Supreme Novices' HurdleNRWhats The Verdict (IRE)5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
30.12. 1996December Festival Hurdle2Hill Society (IRE)471.0Richard DunwoodyNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.11. 1996Foster's Melbourne CupCourt Of Honour (IRE)456.5S.D. MarshallPeter W. Chapple-HyamFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
13.10. 1996Grand Criterium7Olympic Majesty (FR)257.0Olivier PeslierPaul NatafLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 1996Forte Meridien Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Leeds (IRE)459.5Olivier DoleuzeHenry van de PoeleLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 1996Prix Foy3Leeds (IRE)458.0Sylvain GuillotHenry van de PoeleLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen6Silca Blanka (IRE)455.0William NewnesMichael R. ChannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen9Silca Blanka (IRE)456.0Richard HughesMichael R. ChannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal5Silca Blanka (IRE)457.0Kevin DarleyMichael R. ChannonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 1996Prix de Pomone6Rosi Zambotti (IRE)459.0Cash AsmussenBruno GrizzettiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile6Silca Blanka (IRE)458.0Kevin DarleyMichael R. ChannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 1996East Coast Yorkshire Cup3Court Of Honour (IRE)457.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
25.04. 1996Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4Yo Hurdle15Talina's Law (IRE)467.5Skl.Tommy TreacyPaddy MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.03. 1996Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy12Right Win (IRE)676.0Graham McCourtRichard HannonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani7Rosi Zambotti (IRE)354.0Aldo Maria CarboniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 1995Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano7Right Win (IRE)558.5Skl.Michael HillsRichard HannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano1Court Of Honour (IRE)356.5William RyanPeter W. Chapple-HyamSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 1995Premio Lydia Tesio4Rosi Zambotti (IRE)354.5Aldo Maria CarboniBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger6El Society (GER)358.0Neil GrantMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRRight Win (IRE)560.0Skl.Mark RimmerRichard HannonKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 1995Gran Premio D'Italia3Court Of Honour (IRE)358.0Brent ThomsonPeter W. Chapple-HyamSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.09. 1995Prix Vermeille7Fanjica (IRE)358.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden3Right Win (IRE)560.0Michael RobertsRichard HannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.08. 1995Prix de Pomone2Fanjica (IRE)353.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe2Silca Blanka (IRE)353.0Kevin DarleyMichael R. ChannonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1995Budweiser Irish Derby9Court Of Honour (IRE)357.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 1995Grand Prix de Paris9Leeds (IRE)358.0Eric Saint-MartinHenry van de PoeleLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1995Vodafone Derby Stakes5Court Of Honour (IRE)357.0Brent ThomsonPeter W. Chapple-HyamEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1995Prix Jean Prat5Leeds (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierHenry van de PoeleChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 1995Derby Italiano6Ice And Glacial (IRE)358.0Edmondo BottiGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 1995Derby Italiano2Court Of Honour (IRE)358.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1995Oaks d'Italia5Rosi Zambotti (IRE)356.0Aldo Maria CarboniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1995Oaks d'Italia4Fanjica (IRE)356.0Fernando JovineJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 1995Prix Lupin5Leeds (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierHenry van de PoeleLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.05. 1995Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes9Silca Blanka (IRE)357.0Richard HughesMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy8Naughty (GER)355.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 1995Prix Ganay8Right Win (IRE)558.0Pat EdderyRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.04. 1995Premio Regina Elena5Rosi Zambotti (IRE)356.0Aldo Maria CarboniBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.11. 1994Premio Ribot5Glacial Dix (IRE)356.0Giovanni Alfredo ForteGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.11. 1994Foster's Melbourne CupCliveden Gail (IRE)549.0Willie CarsonDermot K. WeldFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 1994Gran Criterium3Court Of Honour (IRE)256.0Michael RobertsPeter W. Chapple-HyamSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 1994Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro4Right Win (IRE)458.5Lanfranco DettoriRichard HannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 1994Royal Lodge Stakes5Silca Blanka (IRE)255.5Michael J. KinaneMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.09. 1994Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger6Cliveden Gail (IRE)559.5Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
21.08. 1994Prix Morny4Silca Blanka (IRE)256.5Paul EdderyMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.08. 1994Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes4Silca Blanka (IRE)257.0Paul EdderyMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.06. 1994Coventry Stakes9Silca Blanka (IRE)256.5Pat EdderyMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
04.06. 1994Gallinule Stakes1Right Win (IRE)463.5Lester PiggottRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.05. 1994Oaks d'Italia10Dudu (IRE)356.0Otello FanceraLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.11. 1993Premio Roma4Right Win (IRE)356.0John ReidRichard HannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger5Law's Answer (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 1993Gran Premio D'Italia1Right Win (IRE)358.0John ReidRichard HannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1993Guinness Champion Stakes5Approach The Bench (IRE)559.0John EganJ.E. MulhernLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby10Law's Answer (IRE)358.0Skl.Richard HughesUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1993Grand Prix de Paris9Newton's Law (IRE)358.0Gerald MossePeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Law's Answer (IRE)358.0Skl.Richard HughesUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.06. 1993Prix du Jockey Club Lancia4Newton's Law (IRE)358.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 1993Energizer Oaks7Abury (IRE)357.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 1993Ever Ready Derby16Zind (IRE)357.0Visor (1)Raymond CochranePeter W. Chapple-HyamEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 1993Derby Italiano5Right Win (IRE)358.0Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
15.05. 1993Tattersalls Gold Cup3Approach The Bench (IRE)556.0Michael J. KinaneJ.E. MulhernCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 19932000 Guineas Stakes13Right Win (IRE)357.0Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 1993Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4YO Hurdle3Judicial Field (IRE)470.0Skl.B. SheridanDermot K. WeldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.03. 1993Daily Express Triumph Hurdle4Judicial Field (IRE)470.0VisorB. SheridanDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
25.10. 1992Gran Criterium2Right Win (IRE)256.0Michael RobertsRichard HannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 1992Dewhurst Stakes7Zind (IRE)257.0Michael RobertsPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
26.09. 1992Fillies' Mile5Abury (IRE)255.5John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 1992Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes7Newton's Law (IRE)256.0Paul EdderyPeter W. Chapple-HyamDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
11.09. 1992Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes8Right Win (IRE)256.0Michael RobertsRichard HannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
30.08. 1992EBF Futurity Stakes2Newton's Law (IRE)255.5Raymond CochranePeter W. Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen5Fortune's Wheel (IRE)457.0Mathieu BoutinRobert ColletBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen4Approach The Bench (IRE)456.0Christy RocheJ.E. MulhernBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 1992Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Maitre (IRE)460.0Walter BuickTrond H. HansenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.08. 1992Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Fortune's Wheel (IRE)460.0Mathieu BoutinRobert ColletMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 1992Grand Prix de Paris Louis Vuitton1Homme De Loi (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Maitre (IRE)456.0Walter BuickTrond H. HansenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 1992Queen Anne Stakes5Approach The Bench (IRE)458.0John ReidJ.E. MulhernAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 1992Prix Ganay4Fortune's Wheel (IRE)458.0Mathieu BoutinRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.04. 1992Prix de Guiche1Homme De Loi (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
10.11. 1991Premio Roma7Fortune's Wheel (IRE)356.0Eric LegrixRobert ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 1991Blandford Stakes3Favoured Nations (IRE)354.0Stephen CraineVincent O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
21.09. 1991Panasonic Smurfit EBF Futurity Stakes7Judicial Field (IRE)255.5Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
04.08. 1991Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Fortune's Wheel (IRE)354.0Lester PiggottRobert ColletMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.08. 1991Dickins & Jones Goodwood Cup8Criminal Law (GB)457.0S. PerksReginald HollinsheadGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.05. 1991Derby Italiano0Fortune's Wheel (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriRobert ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1991Airlie/Coolmore Irish 2000 Guineas9Approach The Bench (IRE)357.0Alan MunroJ.E. MulhernCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 1991Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes7Approach The Bench (IRE)357.0Patrick V. GilsonJ.E. MulhernLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.03. 1991Daily Express Triumph Hurdle6Legal Beagle (GB)470.0M. PerrettGuy HarwoodCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
23.11. 1990Gran Criterium6Fortune's Wheel (IRE)256.0Eric LegrixRobert ColletSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1990Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Fortune's Wheel (IRE)256.0Eric LegrixRobert ColletSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 1990Criterium de Saint-Cloud9Approach The Bench (IRE)256.0Pat EdderyJ.E. MulhernSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 1990Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes1Approach The Bench (IRE)256.0William NewnesJ.E. MulhernCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.10. 1990Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes2Roger Ramjet (IRE)256.0Pat ShanahanJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.05. 1990Derby Italiano Trofeo Mercedes Benz14Zubrovka (FR)358.0Michael HillsRoger J. CharltonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 1990Airlie/Coolmore Irish 2000 Guineas8Legal Verdict (GB)357.0Skl. (1)Christy RocheNeil S. McGrathCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 1989Hennessy Xo EBF Killavullan (2 Y O F) Stakes1Endless Joy (GB)254.0John ReidR.J.R. WilliamsLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f