Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Linamix

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup7Ile De Re (FR)660.5Jim CrowleyDonald McCain jr.AscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
13.10. 2012Cathay Pacific Caulfield StakesNRManighar (FR)659.0Luke NolenPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
31.03. 2012Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free10Rajsaman (FR)557.0Skl.Royston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile7Rajsaman (FR)457.0Skl.Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup5Manighar (FR)554.0Skl. (1)Damien OliverLuca Matteo CumaniFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup4Manighar (FR)556.5Damien OliverLuca Matteo CumaniCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein1Rajsaman (FR)458.5Skl.Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Rajsaman (FR)458.0Skl.Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.08. 2011Darley Prix Kergorlay4Manighar (FR)559.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
28.07. 2011Artemis Goodwood Cup8Manighar (FR)560.5Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
27.07. 2011Qipco Sussex Stakes (British Champions' Series)4Rajsaman (FR)460.5Skl.Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.06. 2011Gold Cup (British Champions' Series)4Manighar (FR)558.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
22.05. 2011Prix d'Ispahan3Rajsaman (FR)458.0Skl.Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
13.05. 2011Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup3Manighar (FR)556.5Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
03.05. 2011Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle2Hidden Universe (IRE)575.5Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2011Prix du Muguet1Rajsaman (FR)456.0Skl. (1)Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.03. 2011Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free10Rajsaman (FR)457.0Kieren FallonFrederic HeadMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.03. 2011Stan James Supreme Novices' Hurdle12Hidden Universe (IRE)573.0Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
03.03. 2011Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored by Emirates Airline6Rajsaman (FR)457.0Kieren FallonFrederic HeadMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
12.02. 2011Deloitte Novice Hurdle4Hidden Universe (IRE)574.0Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
15.01. 2011williamhill.com Christmas Hurdle5Bocamix (FR)573.0Fearghal DavisAndrew CrookKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile4Rajsaman (FR)356.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)7Manighar (FR)454.0Damien OliverLuca Matteo CumaniFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup5Manighar (FR)454.0Damien OliverLuca Matteo CumaniCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Kergorlay2Manighar (FR)460.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)6Polarix (GB)457.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains10Rajsaman (FR)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.05. 2010Premio Carlo d'AlessioNRVol De Nuit (GB)9Cristian DemuroGiorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race1Hidden Universe (IRE)471.5Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 2010totepool Manifesto Novices' Chase4Othermix (FR)671.5Skl.Paddy BrennanTom Richard GeorgeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
18.03. 2010JCB Triumph Hurdle12Troubletimestwo (FR)470.0Alan FreemanA.W. CarrollCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.03. 2010Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)19Hidden Universe (IRE)469.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 2009Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle3Bocamix (FR)370.0Sam ThomasAndrew CrookChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup4Ashalanda (FR)354.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2009Prix Royal-Oak3Manighar (FR)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
17.10. 2009Pride Stakes1Ashalanda (FR)356.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
17.10. 2009Emirates Airline Champion Stakes13Alpine Rose (FR)457.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2009Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera4Alpine Rose (FR)458.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 2009Prix Jean Romanet1Alpine Rose (FR)457.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2009Desmond Stakes4Quinmaster (USA)760.5tFrancis M. BerryMichael HalfordLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
13.08. 2009Prix Minerve - Shadwell7Qertaas (FR)355.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
28.06. 2009Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Alpine Rose (FR)456.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 2009Gran Premio di Milano Trofeo Snai4Vol De Nuit (GB)860.5Umberto RispoliGiorgio PucciattiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida1Alpine Rose (FR)455.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 2009Premio Carlo d'Alessio3Vol De Nuit (GB)855.0Maurizio PasqualeGiorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
04.04. 2009John Smith's Aintree HurdlePUOthermix (FR)573.0Paddy BrennanTom Richard GeorgeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.03. 2009JCB Triumph Hurdle15Maidstone Mixture (FR)470.0Richard McGrathPaul MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
10.03. 2009Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge TrophyFOthermix (FR)574.5Paddy BrennanTom Richard GeorgeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.10. 2008Total Prix Marcel Boussac15Pill (IRE)256.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'OperaNRTop Toss (IRE)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 2008Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes14Maidstone Mixture (FR)357.0Daniel TudhopePaul MurphyDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
24.08. 2008Darley Prix Jean Romanet8Alix Road (FR)556.0Alexis BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2008Prix Minerve - Shadwell3Alpine Rose (FR)355.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2008Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham6Alix Road (FR)559.0Alexis BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2008Prix Maurice de Gheest14Garnica (FR)558.0Chris HayesDavid NichollsDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche1Top Toss (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonYves de NicolayDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.06. 2008Prix de Diane7Top Toss (IRE)357.0Thierry ThulliezYves de NicolayChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 2008Vodafone Derby16Maidstone Mixture (FR)357.0Michael O'ConnellPaul MurphyEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.04. 2008vcbet.com Champion Novice Hurdle5Quinmaster (USA)675.5Paddy FloodMichael HalfordPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.03. 2008Ladbrokes World HurdlePUSpecial Envoy (FR)674.5Paddy BrennanPeter BowenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
22.12. 2007BGC Long Walk Hurdle Grade 14Special Envoy (FR)573.0Paddy BrennanPeter BowenAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
02.12. 2007Bar-One Racing Royal Bond Novice Hurdle9Quinmaster (USA)574.5David J. CaseyMichael HalfordFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2007Premio Roma At The Races4Cherry Mix (FR)658.0Eddie AhernSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 2007Premio Roma At The Races5Vol De Nuit (GB)658.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 2007Prix Royal-Oak Principaute de Monaco10Lord Du Sud (FR)659.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
06.10. 2007Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz8Garnica (FR)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.08. 2007Prix Maurice de Gheest4Garnica (FR)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche10Posamina (FR)356.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.07. 2007Prix Messidor7Palafamix (FR)457.5Jean-Michel BreuxNicolas ClementMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.06. 2007Gold Cup8Cherry Mix (FR)658.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
21.06. 2007Gold Cup6Lord Du Sud (FR)658.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano6Vol De Nuit (GB)660.0Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2007Premio Carlo d'Alessio2Vol De Nuit (GB)655.0Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2007Prix d'Ispahan5Palafamix (FR)458.0Jean-Michel BreuxNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
13.05. 2007Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Peace Dream (FR)357.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2007Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races4Cherry Mix (FR)658.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.04. 2007John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' HurdleNRSpecial Envoy (FR)570.0Tom J. O'BrienNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
12.04. 2007John Smith's Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdlePUTritonix (IRE)470.0tTony McCoyPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.03. 2007Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle7Special Envoy (FR)573.0Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma5Vol De Nuit (GB)558.0Fabio BrancaLuca Matteo CumaniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma1Cherry Mix (FR)558.0Ted DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006E.P. Taylor Stakes10Live Life (FR)456.0Pat ValenzuelaNeil DrysdaleWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006Prix Royal-Oak4Lord Du Sud (FR)559.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup1Garnica (FR)355.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano3Cherry Mix (FR)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2006Premio Sergio Cumani6Martines (FR)456.5Silvano MulasBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.10. 2006Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes4Reefscape (GB)558.0Kieren FallonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere9Mysterious Lina (FR)354.0Stephane PasquierPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere5Alix Road (FR)354.0Dominique BoeufMyriam Bollack-BadelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.08. 200673. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Starpix (FR)457.5Andreas SuboricsDiego LowtherBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.08. 2006Juddmonte International Stakes6Cherry Mix (FR)559.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.08. 2006Darley Prix de la Nonette4Alix Road (FR)357.0Thierry ThulliezMyriam Bollack-BadelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
20.08. 2006Darley Prix de la Nonette2Mysterious Lina (FR)357.0Frederic SpanuPhilippe DemercastelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn1Cherry Mix (FR)560.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2006Beverly D. Stakes3Live Life (FR)456.0Victor EspinozaNeil DrysdaleArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood Cup7Reefscape (GB)561.5Richard HughesAndré FabreGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
01.08. 2006Prix de Psyche9Mussoorie (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierRichard G. GibsonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2006King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes6Cherry Mix (FR)560.5tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2006Prix Jean Prat5Garnica (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.06. 2006Gold Cup2Reefscape (GB)558.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2006Gran Premio di Milano3Vol De Nuit (GB)558.5Mirco DemuroLuca Matteo CumaniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2006Prix de Diane Hermes5Alix Road (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierMyriam Bollack-BadelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.06. 2006Prix de Diane Hermes4Mussoorie (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2006Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary3Alix Road (FR)357.0hThierry ThulliezMyriam Bollack-BadelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup6Cherry Mix (FR)558.5tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains5Garnica (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.03. 2006Godolphin Mile (Sponsored by Jebel Ali International Hotels)4Marbush (IRE)557.0e/sJohn Patrick MurtaghDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
15.03. 2006Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdlePUTurnstile (GB)573.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 2006Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle14Patrixprial (GB)573.0Leighton AspellMark Harding TompkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.03. 2006Derrinstown Stud Dubai City of Gold7Cherry Mix (FR)559.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
18.02. 2006Levy Board Game Spirit Chase4Locksmith (GB)672.0Jamie MooreMartin C. PipeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
04.02. 2006Victor Chandler Handicap Chase6Locksmith (GB)674.0Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2005Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle7Quinmaster (USA)367.5John Patrick MurtaghMichael HalfordLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase9Cherry Mix (FR)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Reefscape (GB)457.0Richard HughesAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.12. 2005William Hill - Tingle Creek Trophy Chase6Locksmith (GB)573.0Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13100m / 1m7½f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races8Vol De Nuit (GB)458.0Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.10. 2005Criterium International1Carlotamix (FR)257.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.10. 2005Prix Royal-Oak2Reefscape (GB)459.0Richard HughesAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Eraser (GB)356.5Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Vol De Nuit (GB)459.0Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Cherry Mix (FR)459.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere14Windya (FR)354.5Skl.Thierry JarnetJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien9Rosawa (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2005Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes1Reefscape (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere12Cherry Mix (FR)459.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2005Henkel Schimmel-Derby3Sinamix (GER)861.0Adrie de VriesHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlat2050m
11.09. 2005Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere4Vol De Nuit (GB)458.0Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2005Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere1Reefscape (GB)459.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
11.09. 2005Prix Niel Casino Barriere4Eraser (GB)358.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.09. 2005GNER Doncaster Cup5Jagger (GB)557.5Darryll HollandGerard A. ButlerDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship5Cherry Mix (FR)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 2005Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere3Fracassant (IRE)458.5Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet8Linda Regina (FR)456.0Ronan ThomasCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet4Amie De Mix (FR)456.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2005Prix d'Astarte10Live Life (FR)354.0Eric LegrixElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.07. 2005Prix Jean Prat2Starpix (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.06. 2005Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Reefscape (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2005Gran Premio di Milano2Vol De Nuit (GB)460.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2005La Coupe6Medicinal (IRE)456.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2005Prix de Diane Hermes10Alharmina (GB)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2005Prix du Jockey Club13Eraser (GB)358.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2005Vodafone Coronation Cup3Reefscape (GB)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2005Prix Saint-Alary8Scartara (FR)357.0D. MichauxAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2005Premio Regina Elena Trofeo Gioco Del Lotto9Polarmix (GB)356.0Silvano MulasBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.05. 2005Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races2Vol De Nuit (GB)458.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.04. 2005Prix Ganay2Reefscape (GB)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.04. 2005John Smith's Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle6Karelian (GB)470.0Carl LlewellynKevin A. RyanAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.03. 2005Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Dubai Water Front10Cherry Mix (FR)456.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.03. 2005Aati Dubai City Of Gold5Jagger (GB)556.0tEddie AhernGerard A. ButlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.03. 2005Sh Maktoum bin Rashid Al Maktoum Challenge RIII4Cherry Mix (FR)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
26.12. 2004Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle5Kentucky Charm (FR)367.5Davy N. RussellEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup9Walkamia (FR)455.5Eric LegrixAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2004Premio Roma9Fair Mix (IRE)658.0Stephane PasquierMarcel RollandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley2Walkamia (FR)456.5Eric LegrixAndré FabreCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2004Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Fair Mix (IRE)659.0Stephane PasquierMarcel RollandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2004Premio Sergio Cumani6Mysterix (IRE)456.0Thierry GilletAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Norina (GB)355.5Dominique BoeufHenri-Alex PantallHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere2Cherry Mix (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien3Walkamia (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 2004Irish Field St. Leger11Jagger (GB)461.0Declan P. McDonoghGerard A. ButlerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere7Visorama (IRE)458.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2004Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'Enghien7Primaxis (FR)358.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2004Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'Enghien4Lord Du Sud (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.08. 2004Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere1Cherry Mix (FR)354.5Thierry GilletAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.08. 2004Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere6Fair Mix (IRE)658.5Olivier PeslierMarcel RollandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.08. 2004Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere2Martaline (GB)558.5Gary StevensAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.08. 2004Royal Whip Stakes3Medicinal (IRE)356.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone4Walkamia (FR)459.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone7Visorama (IRE)459.0Gary StevensAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
04.07. 2004Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Visorama (IRE)460.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Mysterix (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club7Reefscape (GB)358.0Gary StevensAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club6Lord Du Sud (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 2004Prix Corrida2Visorama (IRE)456.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2004Prix Saint-Alary4Super Lina (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonYves de NicolayLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Prix Lupin2Millemix (FR)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 2004Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes3Medicinal (IRE)357.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.05. 2004Prix Ganay3Fair Mix (IRE)658.0Olivier PeslierMarcel RollandLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 1000 Guineas Stakes3Hathrah (IRE)357.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Champions Mile12Green Channel (FR)457.0Gerald MosseDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2004Colm McEvoy Auctioneers Champion 4YO Hurdle8Power Elite (IRE)470.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.03. 2004Dubai Sheema Classic12Martaline (GB)556.0Jerry D. BaileyAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.03. 2004Dubai Sheema Classic6Fair Mix (IRE)656.0Olivier PeslierMarcel RollandMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.03. 2004Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle7Locksmith (GB)470.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.03. 2004Burjuman Dubai City Of Gold Stakes1Fair Mix (IRE)659.0Olivier PeslierMarcel RollandMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.12. 2003Denny Juvenile Hurdle9Nassaro (IRE)367.5D.T. EvansMichael HalfordLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase5Fair Mix (IRE)557.0Gerald MosseMarcel RollandSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.11. 2003Premio Roma5Fair Mix (IRE)558.0Stephane PasquierMarcel RollandCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.11. 2003Grand Prix d'Automne7Nom D'Une Pipe (FR)667.0Thierry MajorcrykJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
14.09. 2003Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere2Martaline (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2003Betdaq May Hill Stakes2Hathrah (IRE)255.5Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.08. 2003Prix Minerve3Floreeda (GB)355.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2003Prix de la Nonette4Alnamara (FR)357.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois9Vahorimix (FR)559.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 2003Prix Messidor4Vahorimix (FR)558.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby12Mosogno (FR)358.0John Patrick MurtaghAndré FabreHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler6Fenella's Link (GB)352.0Jimmy QuinnJohn Mortimer OxxHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-RennenNRLost Line (FR)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.06. 2003Vodafone Oaks7Santa Sophia (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2003Prix Jean Prat6Vadalix (FR)358.0Olivier PlacaisAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas10Arbitrage (FR)358.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 2003Dahlia Stakes5Gracia (GB)455.0Gary CarterStuart WilliamsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2003Prix du Muguet5Al Namix (FR)656.0Davy BonillaGuy CherelSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Prix Ganay1Fair Mix (IRE)558.0Olivier PeslierMarcel RollandLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.03. 2003Weatherbys Champion Bumper Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race7Govamix (GB)572.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 2002woodiesdiy.com Christmas Hurdle6Oa Baldixe (FR)873.0Barry J. GeraghtyNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
27.12. 2002Western Daily Press Finale Juvenile HurdlePUFast Mix (FR)370.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
27.10. 2002Prix Royal-Oak4Bernimixa (FR)353.5Olivier PlacaisAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
13.10. 2002Premio Vittorio di Capua1Slickly (FR)656.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes Croisette8Miraculous (FR)558.0Thierry JarnetDidier Prod'HommeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe - Lucien Barriere8Fair Mix (IRE)459.5Stephane PasquierMarcel RollandLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin7Arbitrage (FR)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule6Bernimixa (FR)357.0Yutaka TakeAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Maramix (GB)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.08. 2002Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere3Fair Mix (IRE)459.0Dominique BoeufMarcel RollandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
23.08. 2002Prix Minerve6Oiseau Grise (FR)355.0Olivier PlacaisAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
04.08. 2002Prix de Pomone1Bernimixa (FR)353.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Marsixa (FR)556.0Alexander WeisSarah WeisHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 2002Prix du Jockey-Club12Martaline (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains7Kiddyland (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.04. 20024Oa Baldixe (FR)871.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
23.04. 2002Evening Herald Champion Novice HurdleFGoss (GB)575.0T.P. RuddMichael J.P. O'BrienPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase6Oa Baldixe (FR)863.5David J. CaseyNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
12.03. 2002Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase RaceSUValiramix (FR)676.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
10.02. 2002Dr. P.J. Moriarty Novice Chase4Oa Baldixe (FR)875.5Barry J. GeraghtyNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.11. 2001Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Martaline (GB)257.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2001Premio Vittorio di Capua1Slickly (FR)556.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere11Diamilina (FR)354.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Pearlmix (FR)458.0Alessandro SchikoraMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2001Queen Elizabeth II Stakes5Vahorimix (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 2001Prix Niel Casino Barriere-d'Enghien les Bains4Walking Around (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2001Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere2Diamilina (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.09. 2001Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Vahorimix (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2001Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Slickly (FR)558.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe2Pearlmix (FR)454.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois1Vahorimix (FR)356.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.08. 2001Prix de la Nonette1Diamilina (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen3Pearlmix (FR)458.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.06. 2001Swiss Derby5Monitoring (FR)358.0Sebastien MaillotNicolas ClementFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2001St James's Palace Stakes4Vahorimix (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga5Sopran Glaumix (ITY)358.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Vahorimix (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Premio Parioli3Sopran Glaumix (ITY)358.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
26.04. 2001Ballymore Properties Champion Stayers Hurdle8Oa Baldixe (FR)775.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft12Sixtino (GER)457.0Marc TimpelanHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.03. 2001Dubai Duty Free6Slickly (FR)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
31.12. 2000Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas Hurdle8Oa Baldixe (FR)673.5Norman WilliamsonNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf10Goldamix (IRE)354.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani5Tamora (FR)355.0Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
22.10. 2000Prix Royal-Oak1Amilynx (FR)459.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
22.10. 2000Gran Criterium4Sopran Glaumix (ITY)256.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2000Dubai Champion Stakes8Slickly (FR)458.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2000Prix Dollar le Saint Denac Barriere1Slickly (FR)457.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2000Arlington Million XVII7Slickly (FR)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche5Goldamix (IRE)356.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2000Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Sagamix (FR)561.0Sylvain GuillotSaeed Bin SuroorSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2000La Coupe1Slickly (FR)456.0Sylvain GuillotSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.06. 2000Prix de Diane Hermes3Goldamix (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 2000Vodafone Coronation Cup Stakes4Sagamix (FR)557.0Olivier PeslierSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2000Prix Saint-Alary4Goldamix (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis7Sinamix (GER)358.0John David HillisHeinz HesseMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 2000Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains7Slipstream King (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Sinamix (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic9Sagamix (FR)556.0Jerry D. BaileySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic7Amilynx (FR)455.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.03. 2000Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle16Valiramix (FR)470.0Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle11Oa Baldixe (FR)673.0Barry J. GeraghtyNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
11.12. 1999Barry & Sandra Kelly Memorial Novice Hurdle2Oa Baldixe (FR)575.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
31.10. 1999Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Goldamix (IRE)255.5Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 1999Prix Royal-Oak1Amilynx (FR)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac BarriereFVisionnaire (FR)355.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 1999Prix Vermeille Normandy Barriere9Sweet Opera (FR)357.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1999Prix Foy Gray D'Albion BarriereNRSagamix (FR)4LongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 1999Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Slickly (FR)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1999Trusted Partner Matron Fillies Stakes5Armilina (FR)457.5Francis M. BerryMichael HalfordLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.08. 1999Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois2Slickly (FR)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Sagamix (FR)461.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1999Grand Prix de Paris7Golden Marvel (FR)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1999Grand Prix de Paris1Slickly (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.06. 1999Prix de Diane Hermes12Farfala (FR)357.0Alain JunkAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.06. 1999Prix de Diane Hermes3Visionnaire (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 1999Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey Club4Slickly (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 1999Gallinule Stakes6Armilina (FR)459.5Francis M. BerryMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.05. 1999Prix Saint-Alary3Visionnaire (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Fairlee Mixa (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1999Prix de Saint-Georges5Pinmix (FR)456.5Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
02.05. 1999Prix Ganay4Sagamix (FR)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe6Fragrant Mix (IRE)459.5Alain JunkAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe1Sagamix (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Prix Foy3Oa Baldixe (FR)458.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis8Wiscalina (GER)355.0David Vincent SmithAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Prix Foy2Fragrant Mix (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Prix Niel1Sagamix (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.07. 1998Prix Messidor9Pinmix (FR)354.0Alain JunkAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.06. 1998Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Fragrant Mix (IRE)461.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis3Wiscalina (GER)353.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains7Pinmix (FR)358.0Alain JunkAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.04. 1998Prix Ganay4Fragrant Mix (IRE)458.0Alain JunkAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera1Clodora (FR)355.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin4Wiscalina (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 1997Prix Minerve2Proud Fillie (FR)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
01.06. 1997Prix d'Abu Dhabi Airport Duty Free (Prix Jean Prat)4Visionary (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.06. 1997Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club4Fragrant Mix (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 1997Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains3Visionary (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 1997Prix Lupin3Kalimisik (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.07. 1996Prix Messidor8Manninamix (GB)354.5Thierry JarnetAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.06. 1996Prix de Diane Hermes0Restless Mixa (IRE)357.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.04. 1996Prix Ganay6Diamond Mix (IRE)458.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.10. 1995Grand Criterium2Manninamix (GB)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera5Vadlamixa (FR)355.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 1995Prix Niel1Housamix (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.09. 1995Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Miss Satamixa (FR)354.5Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 1995Prix Jacques Le Marois1Miss Satamixa (FR)354.5Sylvain GuillotFrancois BoutinDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.06. 1995Grand Prix de Paris3Diamond Mix (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 1995Prix de Diane Hermes10Vadlamixa (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 1995Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club9Walk On Mix (FR)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 1995Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club6Diamond Mix (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 1995Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches7Vadlamixa (FR)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1994Grand Criterium2Walk On Mix (FR)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m