Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Local Suitor

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
21.10. 2005Badener Steeple-Chase5Papellito (GER)767.0Thomas BenderMartina FechnerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-PreisNRPicotee (GER)7HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup8Picotee (GER)658.0Stanley K.M. ChinDr. Andreas BolteFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Picotee (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Picotee (GER)656.5James Antony QuinnDr. Andreas BolteKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.03. 2003Jebel Hatta10Aghnoyoh (GER)557.0Skl.Sebastian MadridKevin McAuliffeMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen3Aghnoyoh (GER)355.0Thierry GilletTony CloutBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe10Sword Local (GER)457.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis10Sword Local (GER)460.0Skl.Andreas BoschertMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup10Ibo (GER)458.0Ian FergusonWerner BauermeisterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Sword Local (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Sword Local (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Aghnoyoh (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnTony CloutKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis8Sword Local (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-Memorial3Aghnoyoh (GER)357.0Thierry GilletTony CloutKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger7Sword Local (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa5Sword Local (GER)355.5Andreas BoschertMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)8Aghnoyoh (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertGöddert SybrechtBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Sword Local (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis8Ibo (GER)358.0Ian FergusonWerner BauermeisterDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft5Landsuitor (GER)557.0Erwin DubravkaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile7Landsuitor (GER)556.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal7Sir Laurence (GER)457.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen12Top Suitor (GER)554.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenManfred PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Solon (GER)355.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Solon (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Solon (GER)351.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Solon (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten10Redford (GER)258.0Olaf SchickBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis3Olazabal (GER)254.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTim GibsonDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)2Duitor (GER)353.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby5Duitor (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1994Cork And Orrery Stakes11Marina Park (GB)456.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Duitor (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.07. 1993July Cup5Marina Park (GB)355.5Dean McKeownMark JohnstonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.08. 1992Prix Morny Agence Francaise3Marina Park (GB)254.5Dean McKeownMark JohnstonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin8Cry of Love (GB)256.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 1991Prix Maurice de Gheest4Jimmy Barnie (GB)354.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
06.07. 1991De Kuyper-Preis9Jimmy Barnie (GB)356.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
20.06. 1991Cork And Orrery Stakes4Jimmy Barnie (GB)355.5John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
31.08. 1990117. Moet & Chandon-Rennen1Jimmy Barnie (GB)258.0William NewnesJohn Leeper DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m