Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Lomitas

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop8Ever Strong (GER)856.0Filip MinarikDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2015St. Leger Italiano3Oriental Fox (GER)756.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)5Ever Strong (GER)756.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix Gladiateur3Oriental Fox (GER)758.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe4Ever Strong (GER)757.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2015Darley Prix Kergorlay2Oriental Fox (GER)759.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer9Ever Strong (GER)758.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer7Salut (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 2015Comer Group International 44. Oleander-Rennen4Salut (GER)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal13Ever Strong (GER)658.5Daniele PorcuDr. Andreas BolteKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal7Polish Vulcano (GER)656.5Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 2014St. Leger Italiano2Salut (GER)656.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
19.10. 2014Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop5Polish Vulcano (GER)656.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 2014Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop1Ever Strong (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Polish Vulcano (GER)659.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe5Ever Strong (GER)657.0Filip MinarikDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe4Polish Vulcano (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Polish Vulcano (GER)660.0Eduardo PedrozaHans-Jürgen GröschelMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL6Highwayman (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2014Gold Cup (British Champions Series)6Oriental Fox (GER)658.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer4Polish Vulcano (GER)657.0Jozef BojkoHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.02. 2014Gübelin 75. Grosser Preis von St. MoritzPUAruaru (GER)556.0Aurelien LemaitreChristina BucherSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal3Polish Vulcano (GER)558.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis8Silvaner (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis4Salut (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Polish Vulcano (GER)559.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis8Quilita (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen FinanzgruppeNRSalut (GER)557.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe1Polish Vulcano (GER)556.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)2Quilita (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis3Silvaner (GER)560.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL6Serienlohn (GB)358.0Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial6Quilita (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis4Silvaner (GER)557.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial6Serienlohn (GB)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen2Supersonic Flight (GER)656.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer8Silvaner (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Silvaner (GER)556.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.03. 2013Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates SkyCargo4Silvaner (GER)557.0Ted DurcanPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
17.02. 2013Gübelin 74. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz4Saltas (GER)556.5Skl.Eduardo PedrozaPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup18Sanagas (GER)654.0Skl.Nicholas HallBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
20.10. 2012BMW Caulfield Cup10Sanagas (GER)654.0Skl.Nicholas HallBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2012Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes6Sanagas (GER)659.0Skl.Brad RawillerBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix du Cadran1Molly Malone (FR)456.5Umberto RispoliMikel DelzanglesLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Vermeille10Salomina (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.09. 2012Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden1Danedream (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2012Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville5Molly Malone (FR)457.0Umberto RispoliMikel DelzanglesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.07. 2012122. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Silvaner (GER)460.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2012King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes Sponsored By Betfair (British Champions Series)1Danedream (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)1Salomina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2012IDEE Hansa-Preis6Silvaner (GER)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 2012Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Danedream (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer3Silvaner (GER)457.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer1Danedream (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis5Saltas (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis2Silvaner (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Salut (GER)454.5Eugen FrankPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp5Silvaner (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.03. 2012Ladbrokes World HurdleNRKing Of The Night (GER)874.5-Paul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
27.11. 2011Japan Cup6Danedream (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2011Premio Ribot9Turati (GB)558.0Mirco DemuroEdmondo BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano4Oriental Fox (GER)353.0Royston FfrenchCarmen BocskaiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
09.10. 2011Preis der WinterköniginNRTurfflamme (GB)258.0Koen ClijmansUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)3Saltas (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)1Silvaner (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe1Danedream (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.09. 201149. Preis von Europa4Saltas (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Gladiateur9Talgado (GB)456.0Maria Magdalena RossakFilip NeubergLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
11.09. 201187. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis3Turfflamme (GB)256.5Andrasch StarkeUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
04.09. 2011Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Silvaner (GER)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2011Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden1Danedream (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.08. 2011Grosser Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover6Sundream (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 2011Rheinland-Pokal3Silvaner (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 2011Rheinland-Pokal2Saltas (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Danedream (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby9Silvaner (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby3Saltas (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL3Oriental Fox (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL5Monje Danon (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen8Sundream (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen4Saltas (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 2011Oaks d'Italia1Danedream (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic3Silvaner (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial6Polish Vulcano (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial4Sundream (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.05. 2011Derby Italiano3Danedream (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Fly The Stars (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Salut (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Saltas (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 2011Coral Scottish Grand National Handicap ChasePUFredo (IRE)761.0pMr R. MahonIan WilliamsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Silvaner (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2011Matalan Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle5Local Hero (GER)470.0Tony McCoySteve GollingsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
18.03. 2011JCB Triumph Hurdle8Local Hero (GER)470.0Rhys FlintSteve GollingsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
29.01. 2011JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial (Juvenile Hurdle)1Local Hero (GER)471.5Tony McCoySteve GollingsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
15.12. 2010Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle10Aitmatov (GER)974.5Skl., tDavy CondonNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20103Danedream (GER)258.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten8Fly the Stars (GER)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Silvaner (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2010E.P. Taylor Stakes3Shalanaya (IRE)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireMikel DelzanglesWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)5Margarita (GER)459.0Terence HellierMarkus MünchHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2010Total Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches6Danedream (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)2Fly the Stars (GER)257.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis4Nianga (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Jean Romanet7Shalanaya (IRE)457.0Gerald MosseMikel DelzanglesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby15Supersonic Flight (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Nianga (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial2Supersonic Flight (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2010Prince of Wales's Stakes8Shalanaya (IRE)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireMikel DelzanglesAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.06. 2010Gran Premio Di Milano7Heedas (GB)460.5Cristian DemuroLuigi RiccardiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.05. 2010Prix Ganay "Prix Air Mauritius"2Shalanaya (IRE)456.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireMikel DelzanglesLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.04. 2010Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle12Aitmatov (GER)974.5Skl., tPaul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.04. 2010Premio Parioli13Marameo (GB)358.0Cristian DemuroFabrizio & Luigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.03. 2010JCB Triumph Hurdle8Puzzlemaster (GB)470.0Tom ScudamoreHugh MorrisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
02.12. 2009Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle7Aitmatov (GER)874.5Skl., tBarry J. GeraghtyNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.11. 2009Premio Roma At The Races2Turati (GB)357.0Mario EspositoGiorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin3Nianga (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 2009Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera1Shalanaya (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonMikel DelzanglesLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.08. 2009Markgraf Berthold-Rennenagh.Absolute Return (GER)465.0Julian MarinovMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.08. 2009Prix de Psyche Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm5Shalanaya (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonMikel DelzanglesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby15Marlow (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial4Cassaias (GER)358.0Skl.Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2009Gold CupPUVeracity (GB)558.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.06. 2009Gran Premio di Milano Trofeo Snai8Gimmy (IRE)560.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial4Marlow (GER)355.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.05. 2009Premio Presidente della Repubblica4Gimmy (IRE)558.0Sergio UrruBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2009Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup3Veracity (GB)556.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
09.05. 2009Premio Carlo d'Alessio2Gimmy (IRE)555.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better11Damiani (GB)358.0Antonio Domenico MigheliFabrizio CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better2Turati (GB)358.0Umberto RispoliGiorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.04. 2009Premio Parioli Memorial Lorenzo Brogi4Turati (GB)358.0Maurizio PasqualeGiorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.03. 2009Al Maktoum Challenge R3 - Invasor16Varsity (GB)655.0tpRichard HughesCharlie F. SwanMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
29.12. 2008Leopardstown Golf Centre December Festival Hurdle6Aitmatov (GER)774.5Skl., tPaul TownendNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.11. 2008Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle4Aitmatov (GER)774.5tNiall MaddenNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
09.11. 2008Premio Roma At The Races10Gimmy (IRE)458.0tSergio UrruBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2008Prix Royal-Oak3Veracity (GB)459.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
23.08. 2008Juddmonte International Stakes6Championship Point (IRE)559.5Eddie CreightonMichael R. ChannonYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.08. 2008Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn4First Stream (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.07. 2008Darley Irish Oaks12Rosa Grace (GB)357.0Chris CatlinRae GuestCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)3Nolas Lolly (IRE)459.0Filip MinarikMarco BottiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-Derby9Senorita Lomita (GER)355.5Tomas BitalaGerald GeislerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.06. 2008Gran Premio di Milano3Gimmy (IRE)460.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.05. 2008Premio Carlo d'Alessio1Gimmy (IRE)455.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis6First Stream (GER)456.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 2008Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle3Aitmatov (GER)774.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
13.03. 2008Ladbrokes World Hurdle6Aitmatov (GER)774.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - HaafhdNRChampionship Point (IRE)5MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.01. 2008AIG Europe Champion HurdlePUAitmatov (GER)774.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.01. 2008Byrne Group Cleeve HurdlePURaslan (GB)570.0VisorTimmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
26.12. 2007Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle4Sonnium (IRE)370.0David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
02.12. 2007Ballymore Properties Hatton's Grace Hurdle1Aitmatov (GER)674.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile7Sasphee (GER)356.5Pascal van De KeereErtürk KurduKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2007Premio Roma At The Races6First Stream (GER)357.0Terence HellierMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2007Emirates Airline Champion Stakes9Championship Point (IRE)458.5Darryll HollandMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2007Gran Premio del Jockey Club5Gimmy (IRE)356.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Mohandas (FR)657.5Andreas BoschertWerner HefterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa4First Stream (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 2007Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes5Veracity (GB)357.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden6First Stream (GER)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2007Altes Badener Jagdrennen4Pocci (GER)765.0Josef Vana jun.Josef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
22.08. 2007Darley Yorkshire Oaks3Trick Or Treat (GB)460.5Thomas Peter QueallyJames G. GivenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn2First Stream (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2007United Arab Emirates Royal Whip Stakes4Championship Point (IRE)461.5Tadhg O'SheaMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2007ABN Amro Goodwood Cup2Veracity (GB)353.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins3First Stream (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire Oaks7Trick Or Treat (GB)459.5Lanfranco DettoriJames G. GivenHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRFirst Stream (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby14Invincible Hero (FR)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Expensive Dream (GER)858.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)4Madresal (GER)858.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Kaleo (GB)358.0Henk GreweAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2007Davidoff 27. Swiss Derby13Mission Apollo (FR)358.0Francois-Xavier BertrasJean-Luc PelletanFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2007Grosser Freiberger Premium Preis (82. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Invincible Hero (FR)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic3First Stream (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7Expensive Dream (GER)856.0Rastislav JuracekPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Mohandas (FR)656.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 2007Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)4Bailamos (GER)763.5Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
17.05. 2007Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)2Our Majestic (GER)964.0Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
13.05. 200729. Badener Meile6Madresal (GER)858.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2007High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes3Championship Point (IRE)457.5Darryll HollandMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2007Land Rover Champion Novice Hurdle4Aitmatov (GER)675.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis6Expensive Dream (GER)856.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Kaleo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.03. 2007Betdirect Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)6Cimyla (IRE)657.0George BakerChristian Frederick WallLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
16.03. 2007JCB Triumph Hurdle2Liberate (GB)470.0Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.03. 2007Ballymore Properties Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)12Raslan (GB)469.0pTimmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
03.02. 2007totesport.com Scilly Isles Novices' Chase3All Star (GER)772.5Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal9Bailamos (GER)657.5Adrie de VriesHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal11Mohandas (FR)557.5Terence HellierWerner HefterKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Empire Day (UAE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Madresal (GER)756.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin10Sasphee (GER)257.0Johan VictoireErtürk KurduBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy2Mohandas (FR)558.0Terence HellierWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy12Bailamos (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 2006Preis des WinterfavoritenNRKaleo (GB)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung3Wellola (IRE)459.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.09. 2006Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes7Gweebarra (GB)256.0Neil CallanKevin A. RyanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Bailamos (GER)657.0William MongilHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.09. 2006Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes9Championship Point (IRE)357.0Tony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
01.09. 2006133. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy3Kaleo (GB)256.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.08. 200651. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Bailamos (GER)655.0Andrasch StarkeHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 200651. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Mohandas (FR)556.0Andreas SuboricsWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2006Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes9Championship Point (IRE)356.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis5Expensive Dream (GER)758.0Andreas SuboricsPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins6Bailamos (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia6Veronica Franco (ITY)356.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy6Madresal (GER)760.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
15.06. 2006La Coupe5Mohandas (FR)556.0Johan VictoireWerner HefterLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.06. 2006Vodafone Derby Stakes11Championship Point (IRE)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 200635. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Expensive Dream (GER)756.0Filip MinarikPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Bailamos (GER)656.0Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Liquido (GER)756.0William MongilHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis6Bailamos (GER)656.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis2Expensive Dream (GER)756.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.04. 2006Albers German Turf Open 2006 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Bailamos (GER)656.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)5Cimyla (IRE)556.0Neil CallanChristian Frederick WallLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
02.03. 2006Derrinstown Stud Dubai City of Gold4Encinas (GER)556.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Madresal (GER)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy5Mohandas (FR)458.0Alessandro SchikoraWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Bailamos (GER)558.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2005Badener Steeple-Chase1Siberius (GER)765.0Dirk FuhrmannChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club3Malinas (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa5Malinas (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-MeileNRMadresal (GER)6Peter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2005Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere5Liquido (GER)656.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
04.09. 2005Altes Badener Jagdrennen4Siberius (GER)765.0Jiri KousekChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
02.09. 2005Preis des Murgtals - Wertungslauf zum Stall Jenny-Cup 2005gef.Levirat (GER)666.0Thierry SteegerChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen4Madresal (GER)657.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Expensive Dream (GER)655.0Filip MinarikPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn7Expensive Dream (GER)660.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn3Malinas (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20053Madresal (GER)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins9Bailamos (GER)560.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins6Expensive Dream (GER)660.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und RennvereinsNRMalinas (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal9Mohandas (FR)456.5Karoly KerekesWerner HefterKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches DerbyNRShooter (GER)358.0-Kevin WoodburnHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis3Bailamos (GER)558.0Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis6Malinas (GER)458.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis4Expensive Dream (GER)658.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal2Madresal (GER)660.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial6Cortinas (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2005La Coupe5Mohandas (FR)456.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoWerner HefterLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.05. 2005pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic3Shooter (GER)358.0William MongilKevin WoodburnMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 200534. Betty Barclay-RennenNRLiquido (GER)6Horst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 200534. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Bailamos (GER)556.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 200570. Gerling-Preis3Bailamos (GER)556.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 200570. Gerling-PreisNRLiquido (GER)656.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Bailamos (GER)556.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.03. 2005JCB Triumph Hurdle16Danaw (FR)470.0tLaurent MetaisFrancois DoumenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein12Avenir Rubra (GER)455.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Madresal (GER)558.0Wladimir PanovPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Madresal (GER)557.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger5Thanksgiving (GER)356.0Andreas GöritzPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup5Anolitas (GER)457.0Skl.Norman RichterUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup4Dayano (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship8Mohandas (FR)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2004Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Siberius (GER)669.0Peter GehmMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship6Malinas (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2004Preis des Murgtals4Our Majestic (GER)667.5Jaroslav MyskaJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Quilanga (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 2004Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen1Pocci (GER)464.0Dirk FuhrmannHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Anolitas (GER)456.0Skl.Ian FergusonUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln3Malinas (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2004Prix de Psyche1Quilanga (GER)356.0Gary StevensAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-MeileNRMadresal (GER)5DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.07. 2004WestLB DeutschlandpreisNRLiquido (GER)560.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis2Dayano (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Anolitas (GER)457.5Skl.Ian FergusonUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby11Dayano (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby2Malinas (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis11Avenir Rubra (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis9Madresal (GER)560.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby1Mohandas (FR)357.0Jean-Michel BreuxWerner HefterEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Encinas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Anolitas (GER)457.0Skl.Ian FergusonUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby8Tamburlaine (GER)357.0Günter SchadlerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Papini (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Malinas (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)3White on Black (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
30.05. 2004Derby Italiano2Dayano (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.05. 2004Bäder-Preis4Our Majestic (GER)662.0Radek HavelkaJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2004Badener Roulette-Preis1Pocci (GER)467.0Dirk FuhrmannHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile3Madresal (GER)558.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 200433. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Liquido (GER)556.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 200433. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Bailamos (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 200433. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Levirat (GER)556.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)9Ustilla (GER)357.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas11Apokalypse (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis6Levirat (GER)556.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Liquido (GER)555.0Stanley K.M. ChinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Levirat (GER)556.0Wladimir PanovMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.04. 2004Premier Convenience Stores Top Novices' Hurdle8Dad's Elect (GER)572.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Avenir Rubra (GER)353.5Sebastien MaillotErika MäderBremenGERFlat1600m
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Kronado (GER)556.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlat1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten13Papini (IRE)258.0Warren O'ConnorDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger5Selvas (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Terre De L'Home (GER)659.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa5Liquido (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 2003Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Siberius (GER)567.0Peter GehmMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile12Avenir Rubra (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile13Madresal (GER)458.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis3Levirat (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis4Liquido (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.07. 2003Prix Messidor8Madresal (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby9Bailamos (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Avenir Rubra (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis9Liquido (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Terre De L'Home (GER)659.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 2003Gran Premio di Milano5Levirat (GER)460.0Jiri PalikMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 2003Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (78. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)5Bailamos (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinPeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Liquido (GER)559.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Levirat (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia1Meridiana (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis7Liquido (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis2Levirat (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6Liquido (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio7Divisa (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Madresal (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Terre De L'Home (GER)559.0Gary HindAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger4Levirat (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger1Liquido (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Divisa (GER)355.0William MongilAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden8Auenteufel (GER)355.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Arucas (GER)356.0Peter BraemAxel KleinkorresHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 2002Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen2Siberius (GER)464.0Peter GehmMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal7Levirat (GER)354.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal5Auenteufel (GER)354.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Divisa (GER)354.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby9Auenteufel (GER)358.0Skl.Filip MinarikUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby12Levirat (GER)358.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Homita (GER)458.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Auenteufel (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Levirat (GER)358.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)10Liquido (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)5Dad's Elect (GER)358.0Skl.André BestReinhard JohannsmannDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen8Homita (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 2002Bäder-Preisgef.Fouche (GER)665.0Kevin HellerWaldemar HimmelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preis2Siberius (GER)467.0Peter GehmMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.05. 2002Prix Corrida9Zaza Top (GER)455.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Larssarto (GER)454.0Norman RichterHans Walter HillerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Stingray (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia4Sadowa (GER)356.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena1Sadowa (GER)356.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Arucas (GER)355.0Peter BraemAxel KleinkorresFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Sunstreet (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Passimo (GER)556.0Christian CzacharyGünter KussatzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6Stingray (GER)457.0James Antony QuinnRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Cup11Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile3Homita (GER)354.5André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung9Valdina (GER)456.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley6Rosa Di Brema (ITY)355.5Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2001Carlton Draught Cox Plate4Silvano (GER)558.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap1Sumitas (GER)5Edgar S. PradoRobert FrankelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Passimo (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenGünter KussatzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin6Suta (GER)256.0Kevin WoodburnHarald GrubeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger2Stingray (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
08.09. 2001Man o'War Stakes2Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship5Passimo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenGünter KussatzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Siberius (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 2001Arlington Million1Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal4Passimo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenGünter KussatzMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal3Belenus (GER)560.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen4Homita (GER)354.5André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis11Belenus (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby11Onkel Tom (GER)358.0Neil CallanChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis4Passimo (GER)458.0Alessandro SchikoraGünter KussatzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 2001Swiss Derby1Moccaprince (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis9Belenus (GER)558.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen10Larssarto (GER)358.0Norman RichterHans Walter HillerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9Stingray (GER)358.0Alessandro SchikoraRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)3Onkel Tom (GER)358.0Martin O'ReillyHans-Jürgen GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2001Manhatten Handicap4Sumitas (GER)552.5Robby AlbaradoPeter SchiergenBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
20.05. 2001Oaks d'Italia2Rosa Di Brema (ITY)356.0Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
12.05. 2001Singapore Airlines International Cup (Singapore Group 1)5Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas11Homita (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Andrasch (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Siberius (GER)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 2001Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup1Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-MemorialNRLarssarto (GER)357.0KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft13Vivanco (GER)455.0André BestKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic3Silvano (GER)556.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.03. 2001Dubai Duty Free13Sumitas (GER)557.0Olivier PeslierPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
03.03. 2001Singapore Cup1Silvano (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.12. 2000Welsh Finale Junior Hurdle5Caesar's Palace (GER)370.0VisorTony McCoyMartin C. PipeChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Vase5Silvano (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.11. 2000Premio Roma7Sumitas (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung11Zauberflöte (GER)356.0Filip MinarikUrs SuterHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung9Serenata (GER)357.0Micky FentonWilhelm GiedtHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung2Valdina (GER)354.0Christian CzacharyUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua2Sumitas (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin3Homita (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 2000ESAT Digifone Irish Champion Stakes5Sumitas (GER)459.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Brighella (GER)352.5Neil GrantAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.07. 2000Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Sumitas (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-PreisNRSilvano (GER)460.0Andreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis8Solita (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Silvano (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2000Prince of Wales's Stakes2Sumitas (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Kalimas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.06. 2000Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey-Club9Cosmographe (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetJean-Marie BeguigneChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Silvano (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 2000Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches9Blue Moon (FR)357.0Thierry ThulliezXavier NakkachdjiLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2000Premio Presidente della Repubblica-Giubileo6Sumitas (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas12Serenata (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis2Silvano (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Kalimas (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.10. 1999Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Cosmographe (FR)257.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger8Tamitas (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis4Sumitas (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis1Belenus (GER)355.5Kevin WoodburnAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden4Sumitas (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden3Belenus (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat1Belenus (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.07. 1999WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Sumitas (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1999WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Silvano (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal7Fouche (GER)352.0Alex K.S. YuAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby4Silvano (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby1Belenus (GER)358.0Kevin DarleyAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derbyrtl.Tamitas (GER)358.0Michael HillsHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby9Fouche (GER)358.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby5Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Belenus (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Silvano (GER)358.0Kevin WooburnAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis9Mahagoni (GER)358.0Marc LeipoldJoachim PotempaDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis4Fouche (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis3Tamitas (GER)358.0Christian CzacharyHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis6Silvano (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof3Belenus (GER)354.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof1Sumitas (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten1Sumitas (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1998Junioren-Preis gesponsort von der Privatbrauerei Frankenheim1Sumitas (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m