Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Mark Of Esteem

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis5Sir Oscar (GER)756.5Adrie de VriesToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.05. 2013Prix du Muguet8Sir Oscar (GER)657.5Aurelien LemaitreChristina BucherSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.01. 2013Victor Chandler Chase (Registered As The Clarence House Steeple Chase)NREsteem (GB)1073.0Andrew GlassonburyDavid EvansAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen6Sir Oscar (GER)559.0Aurelien LemaitreToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen8Sir Oscar (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.07. 2012Grosser Preis vom Audi Zentrum Hannover1Sir Oscar (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
17.05. 201234. Badener Meile3Sir Oscar (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup9Jacobee (GB)457.0ht1Timothy ClarkJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa MeileNRSir Oscar (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2011Darley Oettingen-Rennen - seit 19274Sir Oscar (GER)457.5Andreas SuboricsToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.07. 2011Prix Messidor5Sir Oscar (GER)457.5Andreas SuboricsToni PottersMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.07. 2011bet365 Lancashire Oaks5Polly's Mark (IRE)559.5Visor (1)Philip RobinsonClive G. CoxHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing15Pedra Pompas (GB)658.0Marcelian KolmarkajMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.09. 2010Betfred Sprint Cup11Barney McGrew (IRE)758.5Tom EavesMichael DodsHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.08. 2010Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham8Polly's Mark (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierClive G. CoxDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.07. 2010bet365 Lancashire Oaks2Polly's Mark (IRE)459.5Richard HughesClive G. CoxHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
16.03. 2010Spinal Research Supreme Novices' Hurdle13Dream Esteem (GB)570.0Danny CookDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.10. 2009Pride StakesNRPolly's Mark (IRE)355.5-Clive G. CoxAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp13Reverence (GB)862.0Michael J. KinaneE.J. AlstonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
30.08. 2009Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville5Inestimable (GB)458.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
21.08. 2009Coolmore Nunthorpe StakesNRReverence (GB)862.0Eddie AhernE.J. AlstonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial7Wildfährte (GER)358.0André BestTorsten MundryHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.11. 2008Premio Ribot5Pedra Pompas (GB)458.0Nino MurruMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin3Wildfährte (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2008Ladbrokes Sprint Cup8Reverence (GB)758.5David AllanE.J. AlstonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.09. 2008Bosphorus Cup6Gravitas (GB)560.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.03. 2008Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)12Gravitas (GB)556.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - Haafhd4Gravitas (GB)556.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.01. 2008Anglo Irish Bank Tolworth HurdleFPsychomodo (GB)673.0Mick FitzgeraldBrendan PowellSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup7Royal Prince (GB)457.0tBrett PrebbleTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup5Itzmo (GER)557.5Henk GreweHarald GrubeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Itzmo (GER)557.5Henk GreweGöddert Sybrecht-ErbenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.08. 2007Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes16Reverence (GB)662.0Kevin DarleyE.J. AlstonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire Oaks12Wassfa (GB)459.5Kerrin McEvoyClive E. BrittainHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
22.06. 2007Coronation Stakes11Puggy (IRE)357.0tLanfranco DettoriRoy Arne KvislaAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2007Prince of Wales's Stakes6Sir Percy (GB)457.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.06. 2007Vodafone Coronation Cup6Sir Percy (GB)457.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes8Puggy (IRE)357.0tStephane PasquierRoy Arne KvislaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Premio Parioli Gioco del Lotto7Fares (IRE)358.0Skl.Eddie AhernClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
31.03. 2007Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored By Nakheel)4Sir Percy (GB)456.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2006Gran Criterium2Strobilus (GB)256.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Emirates Airline Champion Stakes7Sir Percy (GB)356.5Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere2Reverence (GB)562.0Kevin DarleyE.J. AlstonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.09. 2006Betfred Sprint Cup1Reverence (GB)558.5Kevin DarleyE.J. AlstonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes1Reverence (GB)562.0Kevin DarleyE.J. AlstonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.08. 2006Prix de Pomone9Virginia Key (IRE)353.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.07. 2006Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris6Gravitas (GB)358.0Kerrin McEvoyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2006Coronation Stakes12Nantyglo (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2006King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)16Reverence (GB)559.5Kevin DarleyE.J. AlstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.06. 2006Vodafone Derby Stakes1Sir Percy (GB)357.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.05. 2006Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes6Final Verse (GB)357.0Robert WinstonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2006Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes2Sir Percy (GB)357.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)11African Dream (GB)556.0Visor (1)Shane KellyJeremy NosedaLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
14.03. 2006Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase11Coat Of Honour (USA)673.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2005Premio Ribot7Needlecraft (IRE)356.0Miguel BlancpainHenri-Alex PantallCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.10. 2005Criterium International5Bribon (FR)257.0Eric LegrixCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani1Needlecraft (IRE)355.0Lanfranco DettoriHenri-Alex PantallSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 2005Darley Dewhurst Stakes1Sir Percy (GB)257.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile2Needlecraft (IRE)353.0Goulven ToupelHenri-Alex PantallDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes4Royal Prince I (GB)256.0Tony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
13.08. 2005Secretariat Stakes5Embossed (IRE)354.0Jerry D. BaileyNiall M. O'CallaghanArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2005pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 115. Grosser Preis von Berlin)8Itzmo (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoGöddert SybrechtMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
31.07. 2005Prix d'Astarte8Needlecraft (IRE)354.0Thierry JarnetHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.07. 2005Sterling Insurance Richmond Stakes2Royal Prince I (GB)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes1Sir Percy (GB)256.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
18.06. 2005Oaks d'Italia8Rhodagna (IRE)356.0Claudio ColombiValfredo ValianiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.03. 2005Littlewoods Bet Direct Winter Derby8African Dream (GB)456.0Jamie SpencerPeter W. Chapple-HyamLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
23.01. 2005Baileys Arkle Perpetual Challenge Cup Novice Chase7Guilt (GB)571.0tPaddy FloodDesmond T. HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2004Durkan New Homes Novice Chase7Guilt (GB)470.5tPaddy FloodDesmond T. HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley7Windy Britain (GB)556.5Palmerio AgusValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2004GNER Doncaster Cup4High Accolade (GB)457.5tvMartin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln2High Accolade (GB)460.0Skl.Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2004King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes8High Accolade (GB)460.5John Patrick MurtaghMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2004Coral-Eclipse Stakes10African Dream (GB)355.5Jimmy QuinnPeter W. Chapple-HyamSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke Stakes2High Accolade (GB)455.0William J. SuppleMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2004King Edward VII StakesNRAfrican Dream (GB)356.0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2004Vodafone Coronation Cup4High Accolade (GB)457.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.12. 2003eLINIA Finale Juvenile Hurdle7Berengario (IRE)370.0Roderick GreeneS.C. BurroughChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.11. 2003Knickerbocker Handicap3Millennium Dragon (GB)452.0Richard MiglioreSaeed Bin SuroorBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani7Tessa Reef (IRE)355.0Mathieu AndrouinHenri-Alex PantallSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Seabiscuit St Leger Stakes Showcase Race2High Accolade (GB)357.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
09.08. 2003Prix de Psyche9Waldmark (GER)356.0Gerald MosseSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2003Prix d'Astarte12Tessa Reef (IRE)354.0Jamie SpencerHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2003Stan James Falmouth Stakes2Waldmark (GER)353.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2003King Edward VII Stakes1High Accolade (GB)356.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.06. 2003Patrick P O'Leary Memorial Gallinule Stakes6Eklim (IRE)355.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2003Vodafone Oaks13Waldmark (GER)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2003Vodafone Oaks10Hearts 'n Minds (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenCharles CyzerEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches9Crystal Star (GB)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 2002Killavullan Stakes8Englishtown (FR)255.5Tadhg O'SheaJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
21.08. 2002Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes11Masterpoint (GB)256.0Keith DalgleishMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
11.07. 2002Darley July Cup Showcase Race5Millennium Dragon (GB)356.5Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.06. 2002Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes6Spring Oak (GB)459.5Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains9Redback (GB)358.0Darryll HollandRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2002Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race3Redback (GB)357.0Darryll HollandRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2002Directa Parseal Dahlia Stakes2Spring Oak (GB)455.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena18Silvia Diletta (GB)356.0Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena10Frezza (IRE)356.0Carlo FiocchiBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.04. 2002Martell XO Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle17Green Ideal (GB)470.0tMick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile6Nannetta (IRE)353.5James Antony QuinnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.10. 2001Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf3Spring Oak (GB)354.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
06.10. 2001Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes7Ameerat (GB)358.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2001E.P. Taylor Stakes3Spring Oak (GB)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 2001Prix de la Nonette3Spring Oak (GB)357.0Mathias SautjeauAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Vintage Stakes7Redback (GB)257.0Richard HughesRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes8Ameerat (GB)356.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes4Redback (GB)255.5Kieren FallonRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 2001Coronation Stakes5Ameerat (GB)357.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2001Coventry Stakes4Redback (GB)256.0Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
10.06. 2001Prix de Diane Hermes4Spring Oak (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches12Victoria Cross (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2001Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race1Ameerat (GB)357.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m