Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Nebos

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
27.08. 2004Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen5Gleitaar (GER)464.0Eric WehrelPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
25.05. 2004Badener Roulette-Preis5Gleitaar (GER)465.0Josef BartosPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft11Nicara (GER)555.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.02. 2002Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' Chase1Golden Goal (GER)672.5Norman WilliamsonVenetia WilliamsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung11Indian Summer (GER)354.0Jozef BojkoWerner GlanzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Nicara (GER)459.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Nicara (GER)458.0Thierry JarnetHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Stay in Motion (GER)355.0Tomas BitalaJohann Ludwig MüllerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe4Nicara (GER)454.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen1Nicara (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.07. 2001Derby2Asta La Vista (GER)358.0Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2001Badener Roulette-Preisgef.Suage (GER)464.5Skl.Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung5Nicara (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Ircanda (GER)355.0Marc TimpelanHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen6Golden Goal (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 1998Premio Ribot8Night Devil (GER)357.5Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf10Night Devil (GER)355.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy9Arctic Boy (GER)557.0John David HillisMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)11Arctic Boy (GER)556.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal7Arctic Boy (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal8Night Devil (GER)353.0Erwin SchindlerAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby15Night Devil (GER)358.0Gerald MosseAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1998Preis des neuen Derby-Hotels3Arctic Boy (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.05. 1998Iffezheimer-Jagdrennenagh.Bellheim (GER)564.5Skl.Peter GehmMarion RoteringBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Night Devil (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.04. 1998Grosser Preis von Karlshorstagh.Bellheim (GER)566.0Skl.Peter GehmMarion RoteringBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis9Open Air (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWerner HausteinHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1997Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennengef.Bellheim (GER)464.0Skl.Peter GehmPetra GehmBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft11Arctic Boy (GER)456.0André BestHorst HorwartDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen10Mare Monte (GER)358.0Filip MinarikMartin RölkeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile10Arctic Boy (GER)352.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst HorwartBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen2First Hello (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis5First Hello (GER)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis1Laroche (GER)559.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger10Fridericus (GER)358.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger1First Hello (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis9Laroche (GER)460.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen4First Hello (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)2Laroche (GER)460.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis3Laroche (GER)461.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.06. 1995Grosser Radeberger-Pilsner-Preis9Soben (GER)358.0Skl.Jerzy OchockiJoachim PotempaDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
27.05. 1995Premio Ellington1Laroche (GER)457.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen10Opernkönig (GER)453.0André BestErtürk KurduHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis5Laroche (GER)460.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '958Pinot (GER)559.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Queen Of Love (GER)460.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 1994Prix du Cadran7Pinot (GER)458.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden6Laroche (GER)355.0Skl.Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat4Laroche (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby1Laroche (GER)358.0Skl.Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft13Inkognito (GER)658.0Neil GrantAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei1Laroche (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 199423. Oleander-Rennen6Pinot (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland11Indio Dorado (GER)358.0Alan MunroDieter FechnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 1994Oaks d'Italia6Silvia Puca (IRE)356.0Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy5Opernkönig (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.04. 1994Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Mobos (GER)565.5Klaus HviidRudolf HinterbergerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger1Pinot (GER)358.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
07.08. 1993Prix de Psyche7Queen Of Love (GER)356.0Eric LegrixHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Inkognito (GER)557.5Terence HellierAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis7Inkognito (GER)558.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei - Herold-Rennen4Zenit (GER)358.0Jerzy OchockiEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei - Herold-Rennen2Shannon (GER)358.0Manfred HoferTheo GrieperDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas11Flamboyant (GER)356.0Sascha GraisErich PilsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis7Zohar (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.10. 1992Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf3Inkognito (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH7Chalkidiki (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat8Zohar (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby8Saladin (GER)358.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby7Zohar (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Zohar (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 1992Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland8Saladin (GER)355.0Gary CarterPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Saladin (GER)356.0Raymond LüdtkePeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Zohar (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 1991Altes Badener Jagdrennen3Zinnober (GER)767.5Peter GehmBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis4Logan (GER)757.0Skl.Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger10Danielle (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger7Seydlitz (GER)358.0Dragan IlicFredy SchefferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.09. 1990Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Zinnober (GER)667.5Simon James StokesBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby9Seydlitz (GER)358.0David WildmanFredy SchefferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Seydlitz (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnFredy SchefferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile13Alagos #757.5Alan Maurice BondFritz DrechslerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen4Logan (GER)1355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)7Reine Rouge (GER)356.0Roman MadejskiPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.11. 1989Premio Ribot6Kent (GER)556.0Manfred HoferWerner KrbalekCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.10. 1989Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf3Kent (GER)557.0Manfred HoferWerner KrbalekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis7Kent (GER)558.0Manfred HoferWerner KrbalekDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis4Flying Boss (IRE)254.0D. ParnellPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis6Seydlitz (GER)254.0Kevin WoodburnFredy SchefferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Reine Rouge (GER)255.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 1989Preis der Niedersächsischen Sparkassen - 62. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Flunder (IRE)358.0Trevor RogersAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal3Kent (GER)556.5Manfred HoferWerner KrbalekKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Kent (GER)558.0Manfred HoferWerner KrbalekDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen7Tambour (GER)555.0Horst HorwartNorbert SauerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis6Welena (GER)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis10Lebos (GER)558.0Georg BocskaiBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis7Epilog (GER)257.5Peter RemmertHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger3Lombardo (GER)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis5Lebos (GER)460.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1988Grosser Preis von Baden4Lebos (GER)460.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.08. 198832. Aral-Pokal6Lebos (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby18Prairie Dany (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby15Unibos (IRE)358.0Wolfgang HärtlBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis6Lebos (GER)461.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Prairie Dany (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHartmut SteguweitBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Bonne Heure (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger7Acamai (GER)358.0John MatthiasAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger5Logan (GER)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger1Gondola (GER)356.0Peter RemmerHein BollowDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis4Lebos (GER)355.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.09. 1987Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 60. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Sunset Lady (GER)358.0Paul CookJürgen MärzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1987Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 60. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Gondola (GER)358.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal9Zinntaler (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnKlaus HeinkeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal5Lebos (GER)354.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby1Lebos (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial5Tambour (GER)355.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1986Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe 102. Deutsches St. Leger1Prairie Neba (GER)356.0William NewnesUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
14.09. 198659. Deutscher Stutenpreis - Ford Hentschel-Pokal1Prairie Neba (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
17.08. 198630. Aral-Pokal6Prairie Neba (GER)352.5William NewnesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1986Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Alagos (GB)353.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby8Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby12Zinntaler (GER)358.0Philipp WaldronKlaus HeinkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Alagos (GB)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Alagos (GB)357.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels11Spartacus (GER)357.0Pal KallaiHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 1985Arag-Junioren-Preis5Zinntaler (GER)256.5Dragan IlicKlaus HeinkeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten4Alagos (GB)258.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 1985Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen3Alagos (GB)258.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft3Progresso (GB)355.0Peter RemmertHein BollowFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1985Rostek & Pesch Rennen (vorm. Dr.Busch-Memorial)2Balmoral (GER)355.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten3Balmoral (GER)258.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m