Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Peintre Celebre

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy5Sword Peinture (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp5Monreal (IRE)456.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin8Sword Peinture (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix Chaudenay7Monreal (IRE)358.0Fabrice VeronJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby6Monreal (IRE)358.0Fabrice VeronJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 2017182. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Monreal (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.03. 2017Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors7Rembrandt Van Rijn (IRE)657.5Skl.Mickael BarzalonaSalem bin GhadayerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
14.03. 2017OLBG Mares' Hurdle (Registered As The David Nicholson Mares' Hurdle)3Limini (IRE)672.0Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4f
04.03. 2017Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Emirates SkyCargo4Rembrandt Van Rijn (IRE)657.0Skl.Mickael BarzalonaSalem bin GhadayerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
11.09. 2016Palmerstown House Estate Irish St. Leger4Silwana (IRE)561.0Skl. (1), tShane FoleyTakashi KodamaCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
22.05. 2016Tattersalls Gold Cup5Hot Sauce (IRE)457.0hKieren FallonJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2016Camelot European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes4Hot Sauce (IRE)457.0h (1)Kieren FallonJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.04. 2016Imagine Cruising First In The Frame Top Novices' Hurdle3Limini (IRE)568.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2016Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By SkycargoNRRembrandt Van Rijn (IRE)557.0Mickael BarzalonaSalem bin GhadayerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal10Nicolosio (IRE)557.5Antoine HamelinWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)6Nicolosio (IRE)557.0Eugen FrankWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Nicolosio (IRE)559.0Rafael SchistlWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe5Nicolosio (IRE)557.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer2Nicolosio (IRE)558.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.04. 2015SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp2Nicolosio (IRE)556.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.12. 2014LONGINES Hong Kong Vase11Rainbow Chic (IRE)557.0Skl., tBrett PrebbleCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal5Nicolosio (IRE)457.5Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit12Nicolosio (IRE)459.0Filip MinarikWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Gladiateur6Ederan (IRE)456.0Pierre-Charles BoudotRodolphe ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden4Giant's Cauldron (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe10Nicolosio (IRE)457.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2014Kilfrush Stud Royal Whip StakesNREdelmira (IRE)357.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2014Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club2Nicolosio (IRE)455.0Maxime GuyonWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby16Giant's Cauldron (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Giant's Cauldron (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 2014Diana-Trial9Danza Classica (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.05. 2014Airlie Stud Gallinule StakesNREdelmira (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.05. 201479. Gerling-PreisNRNicolosio (IRE)457.0Fabrice VeronWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Nicolosio (IRE)458.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Cup12Rainbow Chic (IRE)457.0tBrett PrebbleCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak15Da Capo (IRE)759.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin6Danza Classica (GER)258.0Ted DurcanWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Vermeille9La Pomme D'Amour (GB)558.0Flavien PratAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis10Artemisia (IRE)355.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover5Nicolosio (IRE)357.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
11.08. 2013Prix Minerve2Artiste Divine (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
11.08. 2013Prix Minerve3Gosh (IRE)355.0Antoine HamelinPia BrandtDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2013Prix de Pomone1La Pomme D'Amour (GB)559.0Flavien PratAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby14Nicolosio (IRE)358.0William BuickWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial3Artemisia (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.05. 2013Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary4Artiste Divine (GB)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.05. 2013Prix Corrida6La Pomme D'Amour (GB)557.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
20.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial1Nicolosio (IRE)357.0Johan VictoireWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Artemisia (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.10. 2012JRA Killavullan Stakes3Coolibah (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghCharles O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Fillies' And Mares' Stakes10La Pomme D'Amour (GB)458.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Vermeille11La Pomme D'Amour (GB)458.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.08. 2012Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville11Prairie Star (FR)458.5Christophe SoumillonJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
11.08. 2012Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham1La Pomme D'Amour (GB)459.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.07. 2012Prix Jean Prat4Xanadou (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 2012Prix Paul de Moussac1Xanadou (IRE)355.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.05. 2012Prix Corrida4Andromeda Galaxy (FR)455.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2012Prix Vicomtesse Vigier3Prairie Star (FR)457.0Christophe SoumillonElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
11.05. 2012Prix de Guiche4Xanadou (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
29.04. 2012Audemars Piguet QEII Cup13Collection (IRE)757.0Wayne SmithDerek CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.12. 2011United Arab Emirates Embassy 3yo Juvenile Hurdle6Celebrity Sevi (IRE)369.0Mark WalshDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup6Byword (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase8Mighty High (FR)557.0hDarren BeadmanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.12. 2011StanJames.com International Hurdle8Pittoni (IRE)570.0pTony McCoyCharles ByrnesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
20.11. 2011Ladbrokes.com Morgiana Hurdle3Pittoni (IRE)574.5Davy N. RussellCharles ByrnesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.11. 2011TVG Breeders' Cup Mile8Byword (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
23.10. 2011Prix Royal-Oak13Celtic Celeb (IRE)459.0Thierry JarnetFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup17Mighty High (FR)557.0Darren BeadmanJohn MooreCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix du Cadran9Celtic Celeb (IRE)458.0Maxime GuyonFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix Dollar1Byword (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis8Aigrette Garzette (IRE)356.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Gladiateur5Celtic Celeb (IRE)459.0Christophe SoumillonFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)9Aigrette Garzette (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.08. 2011Darley Prix Kergorlay12Celtic Celeb (IRE)460.0Christophe SoumillonFrancois DoumenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
12.08. 2011Prix Minerve6La Pomme D'Amour (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
02.07. 2011Grosser Preis der Mercedes-Benz Niederlassung Hamburg (Hamburger Stutenpreis)5Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas9Quesada (IRE)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas4Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.06. 2011Prix de Diane - Longines5Andromeda Galaxy (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2011Prix du Jockey Club6Prairie Star (FR)358.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Aigrette Garzette (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.05. 2011Prix d'Ispahan5Byword (GB)558.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
15.05. 2011Prix Hocquart1Prairie Star (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2011Prix du Muguet2Byword (GB)559.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2011Audemars Piguet QE II Cup3Mighty High (FR)557.0hWeichong MarwingJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.04. 2011John Smith's Top Novices' Hurdle1Topolski (IRE)571.5Daryl JacobDavid W.P. ArbuthnotAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup13Collection (IRE)557.0Darren BeadmanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase7Mighty High (FR)457.0hJeff LloydJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.11. 2010Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Prairie Star (FR)257.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2010Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Le Peintre (IRE)258.0Henk GreweMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20102Aigrette Garzette (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2010Prix Royal-Oak2Celtic Celeb (IRE)355.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)4Le Peintre (IRE)256.0Terence HellierMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Foy4Byword (GB)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.08. 2010Juddmonte International Stakes3Byword (GB)459.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.07. 2010Prix Messidor4Celebrissime (IRE)557.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.06. 2010Hardwicke Stakes7Petara Bay (IRE)657.0Stevie DonohoeRobert MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2010Prince of Wales's Stakes1Byword (GB)457.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2010Prix du Jockey Club17Celtic Celeb (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan7Celebrissime (IRE)558.0Mickael BarzalonaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan2Byword (GB)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
16.05. 2010Prix Hocquart2Celtic Celeb (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2010Prix du Muguet1Byword (GB)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2010Premio Regina Elena16Hard Life (IRE)356.0Samuele DianaMarco OppoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
25.04. 2010Audemars Piguet QE II Cup6Collection (IRE)557.0tDarren BeadmanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.03. 2010JCB Triumph Hurdle10Pittoni (IRE)470.0Paul CarberryCharles ByrnesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
07.02. 2010Spring Juvenile Hurdle1Pittoni (IRE)470.0Davy N. RussellCharles ByrnesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup2Collection (IRE)457.0tDarren BeadmanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2009Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell12Night Of Magic (IRE)355.5Daniele PorcuHorst SteinmetzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2009E.P. Taylor Stakes5Salve Germania (IRE)456.0Javier CastellanoTodd A. PletcherWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger2Night of Magic (IRE)354.5Henk GreweHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe12Beheshtam (FR)356.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2009Total Prix Marcel Boussac10Hard Life (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAngelo CandiLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Niel2Beheshtam (FR)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-StutenpreisNRNight of Magic (IRE)355.5Stephen HellynHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 2009Blue Square Nassau Stakes6Katiyra (IRE)459.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Trincot (FR)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
14.07. 2009Juddmonte Grand Prix de de Paris6Beheshtam (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 2009Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud10Petrograd (IRE)858.0Davy BonillaElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2009Audi Pretty Polly Stakes5Katiyra (IRE)461.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2009Prince of Wales's Stakes7Trincot (FR)457.0pLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2009Prix de Diane12Onega Lake (IRE)357.0Samuel FargeatElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.06. 2009Prix de Diane11Celebra (FR)357.0Davy BonillaCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 2009Prix du Jockey Club4Beheshtam (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida9Salve Germania (IRE)455.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 2009Oaks d'Italia1Night Of Magic (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.05. 2009Premio Presidente della Repubblica2Trincot (FR)458.0Ted DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.05. 2009Prix d'Ispahan4Celebrissime (IRE)458.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
26.04. 2009Champions Mile5Collection (IRE)457.0tDarren BeadmanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup10Trincot (FR)356.0Ioritz MendizabalPhilippe DemercastelSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2008Herzog von Ratibor-RennenNRLa Julie (IRE)257.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)3Salve Germania (IRE)355.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.10. 2008Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 124. Deutsches St. Leger2Peppertree Lane (IRE)560.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera3Katiyra (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Dollar1Trincot (FR)355.0Ioritz MendizabalPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein7Altamira (GB)456.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2008Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes1Katiyra (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2008Topkapi Trophy5Collection (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriWilliam J. HaggasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.09. 2008International Anatolia Stakes7Hearthstead Maison (IRE)460.0Greg FairleyMark JohnstonVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
24.08. 2008Darley Prix Jean Romanet6Altamira (GB)456.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2008Prix Minerve - Shadwell7Kareemah (IRE)355.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2008Royal Bank of Scotland Goodwood CupNRPeppertree Lane (IRE)5GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.07. 2008King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes6Petara Bay (IRE)460.5Jim CrowleyTerry MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2008Abu Dhabi Sorouh Prix Jean Prat6Trincot (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonPhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 2008Darley Irish Oaks5Katiyra (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 2008Man o'War Stakes4Sudan (IRE)554.5John R. VelazquezRobert FrankelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)8Splash Mountain (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)5Salve Germania (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2008Prince of Wales's Stakes8Petara Bay (IRE)457.0Jim CrowleyTerry MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)2Splash Mountain (IRE)357.0William MongilAndreas TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)8La Peinture (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.06. 2008Prix de Diane11Belle Et Celebre (FR)357.0Ioritz MendizabalAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2008Juddmonte Oaks3Katiyra (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2008Prix du Jockey Club7Trincot (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezPhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes6Petara Bay (IRE)457.0Shane KellyTerry MillsSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
18.05. 2008Prix Saint-Alary1Belle Et Celebre (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2008Prix de Guiche1Trincot (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonPhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
27.04. 2008Audemars Piguet QE II Cup8Helene Mascot (IRE)457.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.03. 2008Jebel Hatta - Nayef15Senor Dali (IRE)557.0Tadhg O'SheaErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger5Peppertree Lane (IRE)460.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa6Hearthstead Maison (IRE)355.5Ryan MooreMark JohnstonKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.08. 2007Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes7Hearthstead Maison (IRE)356.0Greg FairleyMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis5Neele (IRE)354.5Eduardo PedrozaHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.08. 2007Prix Minerve Shadwell4Van Gosh (GB)355.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2007Prix Maurice de Gheest7Bentley Biscuit (AUS)658.0Jamie SpencerGai WaterhouseDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche5Neele (IRE)356.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2007Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris4Airmail Special (IRE)358.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2007Darley July Cup10Bentley Biscuit (AUS)659.5Ryan MooreGai WaterhouseNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.06. 2007Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Neele (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2007King Edward VII Stakes7Helene Mascot (IRE)356.0Ted DurcanDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)20Bentley Biscuit (AUS)659.0Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano1Sudan (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriElie LelloucheSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby Stakes15Petara Bay (IRE)357.0Dane O'NeillTerry MillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby Stakes6Helene Mascot (IRE)357.0Ted DurcanDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.05. 2007totesport.com Dante Stakes5Proponent (IRE)357.0Jimmy FortuneRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.03. 2007Intikhab Dubai City Of Gold Stakes8Fantastic Love (USA)756.0Visor, tRoyston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup1Pride (FR)655.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2006Emirates Airline Champion Stakes1Pride (FR)657.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere2Pride (FR)658.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux4Sudan (IRE)355.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2006Prix Niel Casino Barriere3Sudan (IRE)358.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere3Pride (FR)656.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Senor Dali (IRE)356.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
22.08. 2006Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes10Sienna Storm (IRE)356.0Neil CallanMark Harding TompkinsYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn9Academy Reward (IRE)660.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.08. 2006Prix de Pomone8Celebre Vadala (FR)353.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2006Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes9Nur Tau (IRE)257.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
01.08. 2006Prix de Psyche1Chaibia (IRE)356.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2006Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris5Art Deco (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierCharles Ralph EgertonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 2006Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris3Sudan (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 2006Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Petrograd (IRE)558.0G. FauconElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 2006Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Pride (FR)656.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2006Prix de Diane Hermes8Chaibia (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors4Art Deco (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriCharles Ralph EgertonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2006Vodafone Derby Stakes14Sienna Storm (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Michael HillsMark Harding TompkinsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2006Vodafone Oaks9Prowess (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2006Prix Corrida1Pride (FR)657.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2006Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary4Chaibia (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.04. 2006Prix Ganay - Grand Prix Air Mauritius4Pride (FR)656.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup2Pride (FR)555.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2005Grand Prix d'Automne3Sunspot (GB)565.0Christophe PieuxArnaud Chaille-ChailleAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup23Mr Celebrity (NZ)549.5bDanny BeasleyGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 2005Prix Royal-Oak11Petrograd (IRE)459.0Skl.Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
15.10. 2005Emirates Airline Champion Stakes2Pride (FR)556.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Pride (FR)558.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2005Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere1Pride (FR)556.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet12My Special (IRE)456.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet1Pride (FR)556.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.08. 2005Galileo European Breeders' Fund Futurity Stakes5Violani (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
03.06. 2005Vodafone Coronation Cup6Pride (FR)556.0Olivier PeslierAlain De Royer-DupreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.04. 2005Prix Ganay6Pride (FR)556.5Ioritz MendizabalAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.03. 2005Aati Dubai City Of Gold10Pearl Of Love (IRE)455.5Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase3Vallee Enchantee (IRE)455.5Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2004Emirates Airline Champion StakesPUMister Monet (IRE)356.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere13Pride (FR)458.0Thierry JarnetAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere6Vallee Enchantee (IRE)458.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.09. 2004Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes8Leonor Fini (IRE)356.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere3Pride (FR)458.0Davy BonillaAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.08. 2004Prix Minerve Shadwell6Briviesca (GB)355.5Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean Romanet2Pride (FR)456.0Davy BonillaAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2004Prix de Psyche12Buoyant (IRE)356.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.07. 2004King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes5Vallee Enchantee (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 2004Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Pride (FR)460.0Davy BonillaAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2004St James's Palace Stakes10Pearl Of Love (IRE)357.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 2004Prix de Diane Hermes2Millionaia (IRE)357.0Thierry ThulliezElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2004Prix Jean Prat7Pearl Of Love (IRE)358.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 2004Vodafone Coronation Cup3Vallee Enchantee (IRE)456.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2004Prix Corrida3Pride (FR)456.0Davy BonillaAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2004Letheby & Christopher Dahlia Stakes8Chantress (GB)455.0John Patrick MurtaghMrs J.R. RamsdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
02.05. 2004Prix Ganay4Vallee Enchantee (IRE)456.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2004Kentucky Derby14Castledale (IRE)357.0Jose Valdivia jr.Jeff MullinsChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
03.04. 2004Santa Anita Derby1Castledale (IRE)355.5Jose Valdivia Jr.Jeff MullinsSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase1Vallee Enchantee (IRE)353.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2003Crown Oaks13Portland Damask (AUS)355.5P. PayneTony McEvoyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
19.10. 2003Gran Criterium1Pearl Of Love (IRE)256.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas4Portland Damask (AUS)355.5Stephen BasterCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Dai Jin (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien11Precious Pearl (IRE)356.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2003Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere de la Rochelle10Carpanetto (IRE)356.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.09. 2003Dunnes Stores National Stakes3Pearl Of Love (IRE)257.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere4Vallee Enchantee (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2003Man o'War Stakes8Carpanetto (IRE)355.0Edgar S. PradoAidan P. O'BrienBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
23.08. 2003Galileo E.B.F. Futurity Stakes1Pearl Of Love (IRE)257.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-Pokal1Dai Jin (GB)354.5Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 2003Secretariat Stakes2Joe Bear (IRE)352.5David Romero FloresPhilip MitchellArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
10.08. 2003Prix de Pomone1Vallee Enchantee (IRE)353.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.08. 2003Prix de Psyche5Victoire Finale (GB)356.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby1Dai Jin (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Dai Jin (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 2003Prix de Diane Hermes7Vallee Enchantee (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 2003Prix du Jockey-Club2Super Celebre (FR)358.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2003Prix Lupin2Super Celebre (FR)358.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere11Kimberley Mine (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis3Dai Jin (GB)255.0Andreas GöritzAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs National Stakes5Kimberley Mine (IRE)257.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f